bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Le Mans (FRA) | 12 - 15 November 2020

36 - Pro 3 - NCI Environnement

1.20m - Barème A au chrono

Sunday, 15 November 2020
09:00
logo partenaires
Piste Rouge
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
21
Jean Christophe BAYLE
GOLD STAR OTTIE
GOLD STAR OTTIE
0 53.47
375.00€
2.
15
Elisa MELLEC
ULTRA RUMEL
ULTRA RUMEL
0 56.56
285.00€
3.
1
Ivan BILLIOT
THEISS
THEISS
0 57.25
225.00€
4.
54
Guillaume MEREL
DJOY KUR
DJOY KUR
0 58.25
180.00€
5.
29
Enora COUTURIER
USHUAIA DU CEDRE
USHUAIA DU CEDRE
0 58.52
150.00€
6.
17
Sarah MARCEL DIRICKX
BISE DU ROUET
BISE DU ROUET
0 59.58
120.00€
7.
36
Bastien THEOTIME
CHAMPIONNE DES FORETS
CHAMPIONNE DES FORETS
0 59.61
90.00€
8.
18
Julien FERRAND
D.
D.
0 59.84
75.00€
9.
5
Emma BODIER
RUMBA DE SAINVAL
RUMBA DE SAINVAL
0 59.99
60.00€
10.
35
Marc Antoine DEROITE
DEVENIR DE LA JEFE
DEVENIR DE LA JEFE
0 60.94
60.00€
11.
31
Pierre Louis DARBARY
VANILLE DE LAUNAY
VANILLE DE LAUNAY
0 61.16
60.00€
12.
20
Isatis MAURIN
ZELDA DE CERAK Z
ZELDA DE CERAK Z
0 62.17
60.00€
13.
4
Anouk KORT
VERENA DH Z
VERENA DH Z
0 62.35
60.00€
14.
56
Verane NICAUD
BANDY D'ORS
BANDY D'ORS
0 63.04
60.00€
15.
39
Julien FOSSEY
MULLENTINE AVA
MULLENTINE AVA
0 65.06
60.00€
16.
3
Maxence BRAULT
UCHAWAK DE LOJOU
UCHAWAK DE LOJOU
0 66.30
17.
44
Elias OLSEN
APPY DAY DE LA ROQUE
APPY DAY DE LA ROQUE
0 66.91
18.
33
Theo GREGOIRE
DIABLOTIN DE LA HUTTE
DIABLOTIN DE LA HUTTE
0 68.39
19.
50
Tiphany MOUTEL
CREVIAC DE PRINCE
CREVIAC DE PRINCE
0 69.41
20.
41
Camille LAFFITE
VANITE DE SAINT ELOI
VANITE DE SAINT ELOI
0 70.23
21.
43
Julien FERRAND
QUELIOSO
QUELIOSO
0 71.56
22.
6
Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
ORGINTO
ORGINTO
0 76.00
23.
12
Nathalie RECASENS
UNKA AMBRE
UNKA AMBRE
2 83.35
24.
57
Verane NICAUD
ANGEL DUST
ANGEL DUST
4 58.07
25.
11
Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
LIBELLE VH WIMPELHOF Z
LIBELLE VH WIMPELHOF Z
4 59.52
26.
40
Elisa MELLEC
BALLE DE MATCH RUMEL
BALLE DE MATCH RUMEL
4 62.51
27.
2
Stephanie DUSSAULT
JOLYDOR DE MUZE
JOLYDOR DE MUZE
4 62.92
28.
24
Alaska CAUCHY
GANDALF
GANDALF
4 63.06
29.
9
Dimitri LEQUEUX
ETOILE DU MANOIR
ETOILE DU MANOIR
4 65.55
30.
30
Robin REDOLAT
RIVAL DE ST GEORGES
RIVAL DE ST GEORGES
4 66.21
31.
49
Emma LEJAULT
JERSIENA
JERSIENA
4 67.91
32.
22
Alain COSNIER
UN ISCARIOTH
UN ISCARIOTH
4 67.93
33.
26
Ivan BILLIOT
EHTAMIN FONTAINE
EHTAMIN FONTAINE
4 71.33
34.
7
Noemie BESANCON
HAMINKA
HAMINKA
4 72.84
35.
27
Stephanie DUSSAULT
DRINKER
DRINKER
4 73.79
36.
53
Jeremy MENDOUSSE
USKADI DES CHAINES
USKADI DES CHAINES
4 74.60
37.
19
Brice PRUNIERE
AUTHENTIC DE BREVE
AUTHENTIC DE BREVE
4 76.43
38.
13
Lou MORALI
CHARLIE ANGUERNY
CHARLIE ANGUERNY
4 77.79
39.
55
nicolas DOS SANTOS
UBAYE DU LESME
UBAYE DU LESME
4 77.88
40.
23
Romuald LE GOFF
VOLFGANG DE FETAN
VOLFGANG DE FETAN
5 79.52
41.
34
Jayson CAMAN
EDWAR MAIL
EDWAR MAIL
5 82.78
42.
38
Lou MORALI
CHIVAS DE LA VIOLETTE
CHIVAS DE LA VIOLETTE
7 87.78
43.
47
Alexandre VANDENBROCKE
ULTIMA CECE
ULTIMA CECE
8 62.45
44.
14
Julien FOSSEY
TAVLOVA D'ICK
TAVLOVA D'ICK
8 62.51
45.
51
Ivan BILLIOT
ELECTRA FONTAINE
ELECTRA FONTAINE
8 70.84
46.
25
Alexandre CHANAL
CE SERA DE JOYEUSE
CE SERA DE JOYEUSE
8 71.55
47.
8
Azelie BARRAT
QUEOPS DE MASLO
QUEOPS DE MASLO
8 75.72
48.
46
Jeremy MENDOUSSE
ELDORADO DE KEROURIN
ELDORADO DE KEROURIN
8 78.33
49.
37
Pierre Andrea ROSSI
ISAURA VG
ISAURA VG
12 77.04
50.
52
Stephanie DUSSAULT
RIGHT NOW D'AUCELS Z
RIGHT NOW D'AUCELS Z
12 77.41
51.
32
Romane ORHANT
AQUINA D'ELLE
AQUINA D'ELLE
12 94.09
52.
58
Manon GIZARD
CARTOON D'ELLIPSE
CARTOON D'ELLIPSE
13 79.20
53.
48
Marvin LECANU
ADN DU ROI
ADN DU ROI
14 83.11
54.
45
Patrick GLOAGUEN
DOUPPYDAM D'ELFE
DOUPPYDAM D'ELFE
16 92.89
55.
16
Camille LAFFITE
GALAXY
GALAXY
18 99.17
10
Anais NEVEU
SCHERZO DE CAVARE
SCHERZO DE CAVARE
AB
42
Sarah MARCEL DIRICKX
AFRICA BARBOTIERE
AFRICA BARBOTIERE
EL
28
Marion CHILLOU
ARKANE D'IVRAIE
ARKANE D'IVRAIE
NP