bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Le Mans (FRA) | 12 - 15 November 2020

15 - Préparatoire - Pôle Européen du Cheval

1.10m - Barème A sans chrono

Saturday, 14 November 2020
11:30
logo partenaires
Piste Rouge
Num Rider / Horse Horse
55
lucia PIGEON
BABY PRETTY
BABY PRETTY
1
Tifenn ROBERT
BENEDICTION NOUVELLE*HN
BENEDICTION NOUVELLE*HN
2
Julie LE GUERN
VOUIVOUI DAINGER MALO
VOUIVOUI DAINGER MALO
3
Pierre Andrea ROSSI
USURPEE DU CELLIER LA
USURPEE DU CELLIER LA
4
Marie BORNE
RED AVEL ARVORIG
RED AVEL ARVORIG
5
Sylvain BROUSSIN
DARKANN UP
DARKANN UP
6
Ismael OUASTI
CAPORAL DE L'ABBAYE
CAPORAL DE L'ABBAYE
7
Charlie ARNAUD
VIC DU BOIS
VIC DU BOIS
8
Ivan BILLIOT
EHTAMIN FONTAINE
EHTAMIN FONTAINE
9
Anouk KORT
CANTY BOIS BLANC EDA
CANTY BOIS BLANC EDA
10
Alexandra FAUCHET
UGGIANO
UGGIANO
11
Julie LACOUR
UNEMARGOTE DE POHETON
UNEMARGOTE DE POHETON
12
Alexis CHAMPION
CENTACHA BLUE
CENTACHA BLUE
13
Apolline AUBE
AVENTURE FLOREVAL
AVENTURE FLOREVAL
14
Carole DENIAU
DAMMANN BOURGEOIS
DAMMANN BOURGEOIS
15
Maxence BRAULT
EONIMUS DE MARS
EONIMUS DE MARS
16
Lou MORALI
FUEGO DU TUHMA
FUEGO DU TUHMA
17
Swan BOURVEN
BALTAZAR DES SAULES
BALTAZAR DES SAULES
18
Baptiste POMMIER
FIGARO DU VOUGE
FIGARO DU VOUGE
19
Jonathan CISTERNAS
FICUS DE PLANCHETTE
FICUS DE PLANCHETTE
20
Clement BUIRE
ELIOT DU CANDAS
ELIOT DU CANDAS
21
Jeremy MENDOUSSE
BAGATELLE FAUXMIROIR
BAGATELLE FAUXMIROIR
22
Tiphany MOUTEL
NOVA D'EXCELLE Z
NOVA D'EXCELLE Z
23
Bastien THEOTIME
EL DORADO DU SABLON
EL DORADO DU SABLON
24
Magali CHEVILLON
RHODESIE DU CRE
RHODESIE DU CRE
25
Valentine HUSSON
ELYXIR VAN DE RIB
ELYXIR VAN DE RIB
26
Franck BOUGEANT
DANAOS DU THEILLET
DANAOS DU THEILLET
27
Julie LE GUERN
ELIXIR SUPREME
ELIXIR SUPREME
28
Alice PIERRON
ALIAS
ALIAS
29
Marie Sch BUCHE
FEU DU MONT*MILI
FEU DU MONT*MILI
30
Mathilde OPSOMER
FAIR LADY D'HARYNS
FAIR LADY D'HARYNS
31
Marine FAUST
VICKIE DE BACON
VICKIE DE BACON
32
Elias OLSEN
ILIPILI VAN DE TICHELRIJ
ILIPILI VAN DE TICHELRIJ
33
Stephane LANGINIER
CALABALA CHALONGES
CALABALA CHALONGES
34
Brice PRUNIERE
KENZO DES TERDRIX
KENZO DES TERDRIX
35
Gwendoline MONDHER
DISCO DANCER COUPARIE
DISCO DANCER COUPARIE
36
Nathalie RECASENS
UNKA AMBRE
UNKA AMBRE
37
Theo CHEHU
NUMBER NINE HK Z
NUMBER NINE HK Z
38
Elise GAUDRE
AUTHENTIC DE BREVE
AUTHENTIC DE BREVE
39
Julien CALM
DELIT DE FUITE
DELIT DE FUITE
40
Romain CLERC
ULTRA DES MORINS
ULTRA DES MORINS
41
Astrid SAVIEZ
BALTUS DE LUBEL
BALTUS DE LUBEL
42
Manon GIZARD
BETTINA
BETTINA
43
Laurent CHAPPEY
UDANCER VERVENT
UDANCER VERVENT
44
Camille JANVIER
CHARMING DAY
CHARMING DAY
45
Clement BUIRE
CROMIGNONNE
CROMIGNONNE
46
Jeremy MENDOUSSE
ELDORADO DE KEROURIN
ELDORADO DE KEROURIN
47
Tiphany MOUTEL
ELIOTT DES CONTES
ELIOTT DES CONTES
48
Bastien THEOTIME
EL MOJITO DU SABLON
EL MOJITO DU SABLON
49
Magali CHEVILLON
UPSILON DU CRE
UPSILON DU CRE
50
Didier SENEZ NORMAND
VELOURS DU MUST
VELOURS DU MUST
51
Manon POUSIN
DESTINATION MARINE
DESTINATION MARINE
52
Julie LE GUERN
EUREKA SUPREME
EUREKA SUPREME
53
Emma LEJAULT
KAMANTA B
KAMANTA B
54
Melina NORET
BRELAN D'AS
BRELAN D'AS