bandeau événement

Les 5 Etoiles de Pau

Pau (FRA) | 21 - 25 October 2020

Dressage - Part 1

Thursday, 22 October 2020
13:30
flag
H: Xavier LE SAUCE
flag
C: Andrew BENNIE
flag
B: Nikki HERBERT
Order Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Time
1
552
Tim PRICE Trisha Rickards, Tim Price & Nigella Hall
XAVIER FAER
flag
XAVIER FAER SHBGB//Bay/2006/by CATHERSTON LIBERATOR x FAERIE DAZZLER by CATHERSTON DAZZLER
Thu 13:30:00
2
518
Alexander BRAGG Michael and Naomi Roe
KING OF THE MILL
flag
KING OF THE MILL //Bay/2010/by STORMHILL MILLER x BALLYCANEW QUEEN by
Thu 13:37:00
3
549
Jonelle PRICE Therese MILLER, Jo PRESTON-HUNT, Philip HUNT, Jonelle PRICE
GROVINE DE REVE
flag
GROVINE DE REVE ISH//Bay/2008/by HERMEA DE REVE x ERKINA JANE by RIMILIS
Thu 13:44:00
4
529
David DOEL Ian JAMES, Jane JAMES
CARNEYHAUGH RUA
flag
CARNEYHAUGH RUA ISH//Chestnut/2010/by HARLEQUIN DU CAREL x CARNEYHAUGH BELLA by CAVALIER ROYALE
Thu 13:51:00
5
525
Laura COLLETT Laura COLLETT, Nick HOW, Keith SCOTT
MR BASS
flag
MR BASS HOLST//Bay/2008/by CARRICO x K-JEUNESSE by EXORBITANT XX
Thu 13:58:00
6
534
Rosa ONSLOW Cindy Onslow
DIAMOND SUNDANCE
flag
DIAMOND SUNDANCE ISH//Other/2006/by SUNNY BOY x K E C COSTELLO DIAMOND by GLIDAWN DIAMOND
Thu 14:05:00
7
504
Kevin MCNAB Scuderia 1918, Emma MCNAB
SCUDERIA 1918 DON QUIDAM
flag
SCUDERIA 1918 DON QUIDAM KWPN//Bay/2008/by QUIDAM x NAIROBY by AMETHIST
Thu 14:12:00
8
527
Richard CONEY Richard Coney
MERMUS R DIAMONDS
flag
MERMUS R DIAMONDS //Bay/2010/by MERMUS R x PENDLE WATERCOLOUR by COLOURFIELD
Thu 14:19:00
9
521
Sarah BULLIMORE Chris & Sue Gillespie & Brett Bullimore
REVE DU ROUET
flag
REVE DU ROUET OLDBG//Bay/2004/by BALOU DU ROUET x ONASSIS QUEEN by OSCAR DE REVEL
Thu 14:26:00
BREAK
10
553
Anna FRESKGÅRD Sophia ERICSSON
TECHNO
flag
TECHNO SWB//Chestnut/2009/by HIP HOP x TATTI by ZWIFT 690
Thu 14:43:00
11
538
Mollie SUMMERLAND Mollie Summerland
CHARLY VAN TER HEIDEN
flag
CHARLY VAN TER HEIDEN HANN//Bay/2009/by CONTENDROS BUBE x ESPANJA by ESCUDO II
Thu 14:50:00
12
502
Isabel ENGLISH Sarah English
FELDALE MOUSE
flag
FELDALE MOUSE //Grey/2002/by DOMO CAVALLO PRAIZE x ZOE by FINAL STRAW
Thu 14:57:00
13
537
Katie PRESTON Katie PRESTON, Rick PRESTON, Trish PRESTON
TEMPLAR JUSTICE
flag
TEMPLAR JUSTICE SHBGB//Bay/2007/by WESTON JUSTICE x WELTON VIVAT by WELTON CRACKERJACK
Thu 15:04:00
14
505
Mia HASTRUP MIA HASTRUP
CONSTANTIN M
flag
CONSTANTIN M HANN//Grey/2004/by CONCETTO x GRANNY by GARDEULAN II
Thu 15:11:00
15
517
Jean TEULERE M. Olivier FARAUD et Mme Madeleine COLOMBIER
VOILA D'AUZAY
flag
VOILA D'AUZAY SF//Bay/2009/by NOUMA D'AUZAY x FERIA D'AUZAY by QUITO DE BAUSSY
Thu 15:18:00
16
515
Benjamin MASSIE Monsieur CHARLES CHEVILLOT
UNE EAU VIVE DUBANIER
flag
UNE EAU VIVE DUBANIER SF//Bay/2008/by IDEAL DE LA LOGE x CARIOCA MARNAISE by SOUCI PLATIERE
Thu 15:25:00
17
511
Alexis GOURY Alexis GOURY
TROMPE L'OEIL D'EMERY
flag
TROMPE L'OEIL D'EMERY SF//Chestnut/2007/by IMPREVU DE LA COUR HN x DAGANA DE VAUBERON SF by FURY DE LA CENSE
Thu 15:32:00
BREAK
18
508
Arnaud BOITEAU INSTITUT FRANCAIS DU CHEVAL ET DE L'EQUITATION
QUORIANO IFCE
flag
QUORIANO IFCE SF//Bay/2004/by CORIANO x LILI SAINCRIT by PRINCE DU LOGIS
Thu 15:49:00
19
516
Remi PILLOT Remi PILLOT
TOL CHIK DU LEVANT
flag
TOL CHIK DU LEVANT SF//Bay/2007/by VOLCHEBNIK x FRIMOUCE DU LEVANT by HURLEVENT
Thu 15:56:00
20
531
Yasmin INGHAM Mrs S Davies and Mr E Davies and Miss J Chinn
REHY DJ
flag
REHY DJ ISH//Bay/2010/by TINARANAS INSPECTOR x REHY MISTY by BIG SINK HOPE
Thu 16:03:00
21
506
Elmo JANKARI Nina Sibelius & Sauli Jankari
SORAYA 243
flag
SORAYA 243 OLDBG//Bay/2008/by SEIGNEUR D'ALLERAY XX x CAIPIRINHIA by CORDALME
Thu 16:10:00
22
533
Tom MCEWEN Fred BARKER, Penny BARKER, Jane INNS, Ali MCEWEN
TOLEDO DE KERSER
flag
TOLEDO DE KERSER SF//Bay/2007/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x ARIANE DU PRIEURE II by PAPILLON ROUGE
Thu 16:17:00
23
550
Tim PRICE Varenna ALLEN, Tim PRICE, Robert TAYLOR
RINGWOOD SKY BOY
flag
RINGWOOD SKY BOY ISH//Bay/2003/by COURAGE II x SKY LASSIE by SKY BOY
Thu 16:24:00
24
532
Piggy MARCH John and Chloe Perry, Alison SWINBURN
BROOKFIELD INOCENT
flag
BROOKFIELD INOCENT ISH//Bay/2009/by INOCENT x SHALIES PET by KINGS SERVANT
Thu 16:31:00
25
546
Aistis VITKAUSKAS M. And B. Kloeve-Mogensen M. AND B. KLOEVE-MOGENSEN, Aistis
COMMANDER VG
flag
COMMANDER VG DWB//Bay/2011/by VIEGAARD'S COME BACK II x NIONE FORTUNA by ABANTOS NRA STB 83 4
Thu 16:38:00
BREAK
26
507
Jean Lou BIGOT Mme Florence ASSAR
UTRILLO DU HALAGE
flag
UTRILLO DU HALAGE SF//Bay/2008/by KARA DU HALAGE x COLLINE DU HALAGE by PERSAN II
Thu 16:55:00
27
512
Karim Florent LAGHOUAG Philippe LEMOINE, Guy BESSAT, S.A.R.L. ECURIE KARIM LAGHOUAG
TRITON FONTAINE
flag
TRITON FONTAINE SF//Bay/2007/by GENTLEMAN IV x GRENOUIL FONTAINE by NIGHTKO
Thu 17:02:00
28
536
Hector PAYNE Jeremy & Judith Skinner,David & Margie Hall
DYNASTY
flag
DYNASTY KWPN//Grey/2008/by WHITESNAKE x CLEOPATRA by CALVADOS / SABLE ROSE
Thu 17:09:00
29
541
Nicola WILSON James & Jo Lambert
BULANA
flag
BULANA KWPN//Black/2006/by TYGO x SULANA by FURORE
Thu 17:16:00
30
501
Christopher BURTON Jill MARTIN, David WEBSTER
GRAF LIBERTY
flag
GRAF LIBERTY ISH//Other/2005/by LIMMERICK x LISHEEN STAR by CAVALIER ROYALE
Thu 17:23:00
31
509
Luc CHATEAU SCEA ECURIE D'ALBIGNY
TROUBADOUR CAMPHOUX
flag
TROUBADOUR CAMPHOUX SF//Bay/2007/by IDEM DE B’NEVILLE (HN) x GOLD IN BLUE by VEGANUM
Thu 17:30:00
32
522
Rosalind CANTER Rosalind Canter
ZENSHERA
flag
ZENSHERA KWPN//Bay/2004/by GUIDAM x TELVERA by MATTERHORN
Thu 17:37:00
33
510
Arthur DUFFORT Arthur DUFFORT, Julie GATIEN, Paul GATIEN
TORONTO D'AUROIS
flag
TORONTO D'AUROIS SF//Bay/2007/by POLACK II x JOVALY D'AUROIS by DALOUBET D'EVORDES
Thu 17:44:00
BREAK
34
540
Oliver TOWNEND Tom Joule
MHS KING JOULES
flag
MHS KING JOULES ISH//Other/2005/by GHAREEB x GOWRAN LADY by CAVALIER ROYAL
Fri 09:00:00
35
539
Isabelle (Izzy) TAYLOR Sara STRONG, Tom STRONG
ARTFUL TRINITY
flag
ARTFUL TRINITY ISH//Chestnut/2011/by OBOS QUALITY 004 x KEC NORTHERN STAR by GLIDAWN DIAMOND
Fri 09:07:00
36
543
Christoph WAHLER Lena THOENIES, Christoph WAHLER
CARJATAN S
flag
CARJATAN S HOLST//Grey/2009/by CLEARWAY x KAJENNA by GALANT VERT
Fri 09:14:00
37
545
Austin O'CONNOR Austin O'CONNOR, The Salty Syndicate
COLORADO BLUE
flag
COLORADO BLUE SHBGB//Grey/2009/by JAGUAR MAIL x ROCK ME BABY by ROCK KIND
Fri 09:21:00
38
523
Emilie CHANDLER Maria Doel
GORTFADDA DIAMOND
flag
GORTFADDA DIAMOND ISH//Other/2009/by WATER VALLEY COOL DIAMOND x PANDA by GLACIAL STORM
Fri 09:28:00
39
514
Maxime LIVIO Philippe ASCLIPE, S.C.E.A. ECURIE LIVIO
VITORIO DU MONTET
flag
VITORIO DU MONTET SF//Bay/2009/by LANDO x JENLAH DES YVERS SF by ARPEGE PIERREVILLE*HN
Fri 09:35:00
40
519
Alexander BRAGG Philip ELLICOTT, Sally ELLICOTT
ZAGREB
flag
ZAGREB KWPN//Bay/2004/by PERION x RENERA by NAGANO
Fri 09:42:00
41
548
Jonelle PRICE Trisha Rickards, Jacky Green & Jonelle Price
FAERIE DIANIMO
flag
FAERIE DIANIMO SHBGB//Grey/2005/by DIMAGGIO x FAERIE DAZZLER VII by CATHERSTON DAZZLER
Fri 09:49:00
BREAK
42
530
David DOEL Christine Lees
FERRO POINT
flag
FERRO POINT //Bay/2010/by MATCH POINT x FERRA JONES VII by
Fri 10:11:00
43
524
Laura COLLETT Mr Keith Scott, Miss Karen Bartlett and Miss Laura Collett
LONDON 52
flag
LONDON 52 HOLST//Bay/2009/by LANDOS x VERNANTE by QUINAR
Fri 10:18:00
44
535
Rosa ONSLOW Cindy Onslow
RLE LIMBO KAISER
flag
RLE LIMBO KAISER ISH//Bay/2007/by x AN CAILIN DONN by
Fri 10:25:00
45
503
Kevin MCNAB Scuderia 1918, Emma MCNAB
SCUDERIA 1918 A BEST FRIEND
flag
SCUDERIA 1918 A BEST FRIEND OLDBG//Other/2010/by ALBARAN XX x PITARIA by PINOCCHIO
Fri 10:32:00
46
526
Richard CONEY Richard Coney
KANANASKIS
flag
KANANASKIS ISH//Bay/2008/by USTINOV x NEW YEARS SINDY by TALOUBET VDL_
Fri 10:39:00
47
520
Sarah BULLIMORE Brett Bullimore, Anna Ross Davies, Christopher Gillespie
CONPIERRE
flag
CONPIERRE KWPN//Bay/2007/by CON AIR 7 x PIA by PILOT
Fri 10:46:00
48
551
Tim PRICE The Windrush Equestrian Foundation, Tim PRICE
WESKO
flag
WESKO KWPN//Bay/2003/by KARANDASJ x KOLIEN by MYTENS XX
Fri 10:53:00