bandeau événement

Les 5 Etoiles de Pau

Pau (FRA) | 21 - 25 October 2020

Cross-Country

Saturday, 24 October 2020
13:30
flag
H: Xavier LE SAUCE
flag
C: Andrew BENNIE
flag
B: Nikki HERBERT
Order Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Pen Time
1
552
Tim PRICE Trisha Rickards, Tim Price & Nigella Hall
XAVIER FAER
flag
XAVIER FAER SHBGB//Bay/2006/by CATHERSTON LIBERATOR x FAERIE DAZZLER by CATHERSTON DAZZLER
31.5
(26.)
13:30:00
2
518
Alexander BRAGG Michael and Naomi Roe
KING OF THE MILL
flag
KING OF THE MILL //Bay/2010/by STORMHILL MILLER x BALLYCANEW QUEEN by
34.7
(37.)
13:34:30
3
549
Jonelle PRICE Therese MILLER, Jo PRESTON-HUNT, Philip HUNT, Jonelle PRICE
GROVINE DE REVE
flag
GROVINE DE REVE ISH//Bay/2008/by HERMEA DE REVE x ERKINA JANE by RIMILIS
30.3
(23.)
13:39:00
4
529
David DOEL Ian JAMES, Jane JAMES
CARNEYHAUGH RUA
flag
CARNEYHAUGH RUA ISH//Chestnut/2010/by HARLEQUIN DU CAREL x CARNEYHAUGH BELLA by CAVALIER ROYALE
42.0
(47.)
13:43:30
5
525
Laura COLLETT Laura COLLETT, Nick HOW, Keith SCOTT
MR BASS
flag
MR BASS HOLST//Bay/2008/by CARRICO x K-JEUNESSE by EXORBITANT XX
26.2
(10.)
13:48:00
6
534
Rosa ONSLOW Cindy Onslow
DIAMOND SUNDANCE
flag
DIAMOND SUNDANCE ISH//Other/2006/by SUNNY BOY x K E C COSTELLO DIAMOND by GLIDAWN DIAMOND
32.2
(30.)
13:52:30
7
504
Kevin MCNAB Scuderia 1918, Emma MCNAB
SCUDERIA 1918 DON QUIDAM
flag
SCUDERIA 1918 DON QUIDAM KWPN//Bay/2008/by QUIDAM x NAIROBY by AMETHIST
27.6
(15.)
13:57:00
8
527
Richard CONEY Richard Coney
MERMUS R DIAMONDS
flag
MERMUS R DIAMONDS //Bay/2010/by MERMUS R x PENDLE WATERCOLOUR by COLOURFIELD
34.6
(34.)
14:01:30
9
521
Sarah BULLIMORE Chris & Sue Gillespie & Brett Bullimore
REVE DU ROUET
flag
REVE DU ROUET OLDBG//Bay/2004/by BALOU DU ROUET x ONASSIS QUEEN by OSCAR DE REVEL
28.9
(20.)
14:06:00
10
553
Anna FRESKGÅRD Sophia ERICSSON
TECHNO
flag
TECHNO SWB//Chestnut/2009/by HIP HOP x TATTI by ZWIFT 690
32.1
(29.)
14:10:30
11
538
Mollie SUMMERLAND Mollie Summerland
CHARLY VAN TER HEIDEN
flag
CHARLY VAN TER HEIDEN HANN//Bay/2009/by CONTENDROS BUBE x ESPANJA by ESCUDO II
25.5
(8.)
14:15:00
12
537
Katie PRESTON Katie PRESTON, Rick PRESTON, Trish PRESTON
TEMPLAR JUSTICE
flag
TEMPLAR JUSTICE SHBGB//Bay/2007/by WESTON JUSTICE x WELTON VIVAT by WELTON CRACKERJACK
39.3
(46.)
14:19:30
13
505
Mia HASTRUP MIA HASTRUP
CONSTANTIN M
flag
CONSTANTIN M HANN//Grey/2004/by CONCETTO x GRANNY by GARDEULAN II
34.9
(38.)
14:24:00
14
517
Jean TEULERE M. Olivier FARAUD et Mme Madeleine COLOMBIER
VOILA D'AUZAY
flag
VOILA D'AUZAY SF//Bay/2009/by NOUMA D'AUZAY x FERIA D'AUZAY by QUITO DE BAUSSY
33.5
(32.)
14:28:30
15
515
Benjamin MASSIE Monsieur CHARLES CHEVILLOT
UNE EAU VIVE DUBANIER
flag
UNE EAU VIVE DUBANIER SF//Bay/2008/by IDEAL DE LA LOGE x CARIOCA MARNAISE by SOUCI PLATIERE
34.9
(38.)
14:33:00
16
511
Alexis GOURY Alexis GOURY
TROMPE L'OEIL D'EMERY
flag
TROMPE L'OEIL D'EMERY SF//Chestnut/2007/by IMPREVU DE LA COUR HN x DAGANA DE VAUBERON SF by FURY DE LA CENSE
30.7
(25.)
14:37:30
17
508
Arnaud BOITEAU INSTITUT FRANCAIS DU CHEVAL ET DE L'EQUITATION
QUORIANO IFCE
flag
QUORIANO IFCE SF//Bay/2004/by CORIANO x LILI SAINCRIT by PRINCE DU LOGIS
30.1
(22.)
14:42:00
18
516
Remi PILLOT Remi PILLOT
TOL CHIK DU LEVANT
flag
TOL CHIK DU LEVANT SF//Bay/2007/by VOLCHEBNIK x FRIMOUCE DU LEVANT by HURLEVENT
34.6
(34.)
14:46:30
19
531
Yasmin INGHAM Mrs S Davies and Mr E Davies and Miss J Chinn
REHY DJ
flag
REHY DJ ISH//Bay/2010/by TINARANAS INSPECTOR x REHY MISTY by BIG SINK HOPE
28.7
(19.)
14:51:00
20
506
Elmo JANKARI Nina Sibelius & Sauli Jankari
SORAYA 243
flag
SORAYA 243 OLDBG//Bay/2008/by SEIGNEUR D'ALLERAY XX x CAIPIRINHIA by CORDALME
39.0
(44.)
14:55:30
21
533
Tom MCEWEN Fred BARKER, Penny BARKER, Jane INNS, Ali MCEWEN
TOLEDO DE KERSER
flag
TOLEDO DE KERSER SF//Bay/2007/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x ARIANE DU PRIEURE II by PAPILLON ROUGE
27.0
(12.)
15:00:00
22
550
Tim PRICE Varenna ALLEN, Tim PRICE, Robert TAYLOR
RINGWOOD SKY BOY
flag
RINGWOOD SKY BOY ISH//Bay/2003/by COURAGE II x SKY LASSIE by SKY BOY
27.2
(14.)
15:04:30
23
532
Piggy MARCH John and Chloe Perry, Alison SWINBURN
BROOKFIELD INOCENT
flag
BROOKFIELD INOCENT ISH//Bay/2009/by INOCENT x SHALIES PET by KINGS SERVANT
22.2
(3.)
15:09:00
24
546
Aistis VITKAUSKAS M. And B. Kloeve-Mogensen M. AND B. KLOEVE-MOGENSEN, Aistis
COMMANDER VG
flag
COMMANDER VG DWB//Bay/2011/by VIEGAARD'S COME BACK II x NIONE FORTUNA by ABANTOS NRA STB 83 4
37.7
(42.)
15:13:30
25
507
Jean Lou BIGOT Mme Florence ASSAR
UTRILLO DU HALAGE
flag
UTRILLO DU HALAGE SF//Bay/2008/by KARA DU HALAGE x COLLINE DU HALAGE by PERSAN II
29.9
(21.)
15:18:00
26
512
Karim Florent LAGHOUAG Philippe LEMOINE, Guy BESSAT, S.A.R.L. ECURIE KARIM LAGHOUAG
TRITON FONTAINE
flag
TRITON FONTAINE SF//Bay/2007/by GENTLEMAN IV x GRENOUIL FONTAINE by NIGHTKO
31.6
(27.)
15:27:00
27
536
Hector PAYNE Jeremy & Judith Skinner,David & Margie Hall
DYNASTY
flag
DYNASTY KWPN//Grey/2008/by WHITESNAKE x CLEOPATRA by CALVADOS / SABLE ROSE
34.4
(33.)
15:31:30
28
541
Nicola WILSON James & Jo Lambert
BULANA
flag
BULANA KWPN//Black/2006/by TYGO x SULANA by FURORE
26.8
(11.)
15:36:00
29
501
Christopher BURTON Jill MARTIN, David WEBSTER
GRAF LIBERTY
flag
GRAF LIBERTY ISH//Other/2005/by LIMMERICK x LISHEEN STAR by CAVALIER ROYALE
22.0
(2.)
15:40:30
30
509
Luc CHATEAU SCEA ECURIE D'ALBIGNY
TROUBADOUR CAMPHOUX
flag
TROUBADOUR CAMPHOUX SF//Bay/2007/by IDEM DE B’NEVILLE (HN) x GOLD IN BLUE by VEGANUM
38.9
(43.)
15:45:00
31
522
Rosalind CANTER Rosalind Canter
ZENSHERA
flag
ZENSHERA KWPN//Bay/2004/by GUIDAM x TELVERA by MATTERHORN
24.8
(5.)
15:49:30
32
510
Arthur DUFFORT Arthur DUFFORT, Julie GATIEN, Paul GATIEN
TORONTO D'AUROIS
flag
TORONTO D'AUROIS SF//Bay/2007/by POLACK II x JOVALY D'AUROIS by DALOUBET D'EVORDES
39.2
(45.)
15:54:00
33
540
Oliver TOWNEND Tom Joule
MHS KING JOULES
flag
MHS KING JOULES ISH//Other/2005/by GHAREEB x GOWRAN LADY by CAVALIER ROYAL
28.3
(17.)
15:58:30
34
539
Isabelle (Izzy) TAYLOR Sara STRONG, Tom STRONG
ARTFUL TRINITY
flag
ARTFUL TRINITY ISH//Chestnut/2011/by OBOS QUALITY 004 x KEC NORTHERN STAR by GLIDAWN DIAMOND
30.6
(24.)
16:03:00
35
543
Christoph WAHLER Lena THOENIES, Christoph WAHLER
CARJATAN S
flag
CARJATAN S HOLST//Grey/2009/by CLEARWAY x KAJENNA by GALANT VERT
25.6
(9.)
16:07:30
36
545
Austin O'CONNOR Austin O'CONNOR, The Salty Syndicate
COLORADO BLUE
flag
COLORADO BLUE SHBGB//Grey/2009/by JAGUAR MAIL x ROCK ME BABY by ROCK KIND
32.0
(28.)
16:12:00
37
523
Emilie CHANDLER Maria Doel
GORTFADDA DIAMOND
flag
GORTFADDA DIAMOND ISH//Other/2009/by WATER VALLEY COOL DIAMOND x PANDA by GLACIAL STORM
28.6
(18.)
16:16:30
38
514
Maxime LIVIO Philippe ASCLIPE, S.C.E.A. ECURIE LIVIO
VITORIO DU MONTET
flag
VITORIO DU MONTET SF//Bay/2009/by LANDO x JENLAH DES YVERS SF by ARPEGE PIERREVILLE*HN
32.4
(31.)
16:21:00
39
519
Alexander BRAGG Philip ELLICOTT, Sally ELLICOTT
ZAGREB
flag
ZAGREB KWPN//Bay/2004/by PERION x RENERA by NAGANO
24.9
(7.)
16:25:30
40
548
Jonelle PRICE Trisha Rickards, Jacky Green & Jonelle Price
FAERIE DIANIMO
flag
FAERIE DIANIMO SHBGB//Grey/2005/by DIMAGGIO x FAERIE DAZZLER VII by CATHERSTON DAZZLER
36.9
(40.)
16:30:00
41
530
David DOEL Christine Lees
FERRO POINT
flag
FERRO POINT //Bay/2010/by MATCH POINT x FERRA JONES VII by
37.4
(41.)
16:34:30
42
524
Laura COLLETT Mr Keith Scott, Miss Karen Bartlett and Miss Laura Collett
LONDON 52
flag
LONDON 52 HOLST//Bay/2009/by LANDOS x VERNANTE by QUINAR
21.3
(1.)
16:39:00
43
535
Rosa ONSLOW Cindy Onslow
RLE LIMBO KAISER
flag
RLE LIMBO KAISER ISH//Bay/2007/by x AN CAILIN DONN by
34.6
(34.)
16:43:30
44
503
Kevin MCNAB Scuderia 1918, Emma MCNAB
SCUDERIA 1918 A BEST FRIEND
flag
SCUDERIA 1918 A BEST FRIEND OLDBG//Other/2010/by ALBARAN XX x PITARIA by PINOCCHIO
24.8
(5.)
16:48:00
45
526
Richard CONEY Richard Coney
KANANASKIS
flag
KANANASKIS ISH//Bay/2008/by USTINOV x NEW YEARS SINDY by TALOUBET VDL_
28.0
(16.)
16:52:30
46
520
Sarah BULLIMORE Brett Bullimore, Anna Ross Davies, Christopher Gillespie
CONPIERRE
flag
CONPIERRE KWPN//Bay/2007/by CON AIR 7 x PIA by PILOT
27.0
(12.)
16:57:00
47
551
Tim PRICE The Windrush Equestrian Foundation, Tim PRICE
WESKO
flag
WESKO KWPN//Bay/2003/by KARANDASJ x KOLIEN by MYTENS XX
23.0
(4.)
17:01:30