bandeau événement

Mondial du Lion

Le Lion d'Angers (FRA) | 15 - 18 October 2020

Cross-Country

6 years

Saturday, 17 October 2020
10:30
flag
E: Laure ESLAN
flag
C: Sandy PHILLIPS
flag
M: Gerd KUEST
Order Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Pen Time
1
605
Lara DE LIEDEKERKE - MEIER Johan VANKERSSCHAEVER
ORIGI
flag
ORIGI BWP/G/Chestnut/2014/by INDOCTRO x ESPADA WONDERLAND by DARCO
33.2
(16.)
10:30:00
2
634
Storm O'CONNOR Storm O'CONNOR
BALLYGRIFFIN CHACOA POWER
flag
BALLYGRIFFIN CHACOA POWER ISH/F/Bay/2014/by CHACOA x CROSSFIELD LASS by HIGH ROLLER
41.4
(36.)
10:33:30
3
621
Tom MCEWEN Fred BARKER, Penny BARKER
MHS BROWN JACK
flag
MHS BROWN JACK ISH/G/Other/2014/by OBOS QUALITY 004 x GOWRAN LADY (ISH) by CAVALIER ROYALE (HOLST)
26.6
(1.)
10:37:00
4
604
Roland PULSINGER Roland Pulsinger
TIEFENHOF'S LAVALINO
flag
TIEFENHOF'S LAVALINO HOLST/S/Bay/2014/by LARCON x JOY by SIR SHOSTAKOV
42.0
(38.)
10:40:30
5
603
Daniel DUNST Hannes Hofmann
DELLA STELLA SDH
flag
DELLA STELLA SDH AWÖ/F/Black/2014/by FOLLOW ME x DE NOBLA by DE NIRO
32.2
(9.)
10:44:00
6
623
Felix ETZEL Deutsches Olympiade-Komitee für Reiterei e.V., Judith DUETEM
PROMISING PETE TSF
flag
PROMISING PETE TSF TRAK/G/Other/2014/by HIRTENTANZ 2 x PRANGENAU by HYALIT
30.8
(8.)
10:47:30
7
610
Gabriela SLAVIKOVA Gabriela SLAVIKOVA
GRANT
flag
GRANT CZEWB/G/Bay/2014/by ARISTO Z x CLEA by DRAK
40.2
(33.)
10:51:00
8
620
Kitty KING Adrian Sweet
MONBEG HENDRICKS
flag
MONBEG HENDRICKS ISH/G/Bay/2014/by HARLEQUIN DU CAREL x ALDA PUISSANCE by PUISSANCE
32.4
(10.)
10:54:30
9
614
Antonio CEJUDO CARO Antonio CEJUDO CARO
GALLEGA HSM
flag
GALLEGA HSM CDE/F/Grey/2014/by RIVER DANCE x LA MONA 2 by LIMBUS
32.8
(13.)
10:58:00
10
630
Matteo ZOJA ZOJA MATTEO
DANTE DI ALMA TERRA
flag
DANTE DI ALMA TERRA MIPAAF/S/Bay/2014/by CRISTO x GAKIRA by ACORADO II
37.3
(29.)
11:01:30
11
635
Johan LUNDIN Mattias GÅRDLUND
DOS SI BON
flag
DOS SI BON ISH/G/Bay/2014/by SIBON W x NEWBAWN by KILDALTON KING
37.8
(32.)
11:05:00
12
611
Miroslav TRUNDA Adela SVOBODOVA
IDEALE COEUR DE LA LICORNE
flag
IDEALE COEUR DE LA LICORNE SBS/F/Chestnut/2014/by COEUR DE CACHAS x TARPEIA A LUCKY ONE by A LUCKY ONE
37.5
(30.)
11:08:30
13
618
Karim Florent LAGHOUAG Karim Florent LAGHOUAG, Guy BESSAT, Camille LAFFITTE
EMBRUN DE RENO
flag
EMBRUN DE RENO SF/G/Other/2014/by ELIOTT MC x HAMARIS D'ENFER by TAMARIS DES ETANGS
32.4
(10.)
11:12:00
14
613
Simone VINTHER Ingeborg ABILDGAARD, Joern ABILDGAARD
ABILDGAARDS SYNERGI
flag
ABILDGAARDS SYNERGI DWB/F/Bay/2014/by CAPE TOWN S x ABILDGAARDS SAVANHA by LORENTIN
35.4
(24.)
11:15:30
15
637
Aria RAMKALI Aria RAMKALI, Sarah RAMKALI
FLANDERS
flag
FLANDERS AES/F/Bay/2014/by DIAMANTINO VDL x TIP TOP UTOPIA by INDOCTRO
33.8
(18.)
11:19:00
16
628
Steven SMITH Jenny SMITH
MIKE OF MOURNE
flag
MIKE OF MOURNE ISH/G/Bay/2014/by RINGFORT CRUISE x BROOKLYN GIRL by ROSELIER
35.8
(26.)
11:22:30
17
636
William NILSSON FRYER Hennix Horses AB
JOEL
flag
JOEL KWPN/M/Bay/2014/by AMPERE x WHOOPY GOLDBERG by SAN REMO
35.2
(23.)
11:26:00
18
631
Merel BLOM Blom Sports Stables
CORMINTA VOM GWICK
flag
CORMINTA VOM GWICK HOLST/F/Bay/2014/by CORMINT x ZENA IV by CONTENDRO I
30.7
(7.)
11:29:30
19
607
Tine MAGNUS Kris VAN VAERENBERGH
DIA VAN HET LICHTERVELD Z
flag
DIA VAN HET LICHTERVELD Z ZANG/F/Grey/2014/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x GINI TEN HUNSEL by CANADIAN RIVER
34.8
(22.)
11:33:00
20
632
Sanne DE JONG A G C VERKERK
JARELLY MBF
flag
JARELLY MBF KWPN/F/Bay/2014/by WIETVOT x FAIJERY MBF by ALBARAN XX
33.0
(15.)
11:43:30
21
606
Cyril GAVRILOVIC Cyril GAVRILOVIC
ELMUNDO DE GASCO
flag
ELMUNDO DE GASCO SF/G/Chestnut/2014/by DOLLAR DE LA PIERRE x WALDBLUTE by BALOUBET DU ROUET
35.5
(25.)
11:47:00
22
602
Kevin MCNAB Scuderia 1918
CUTE GIRL
flag
CUTE GIRL HOLST/F/Grey/2014/by COVENTRY x CALIGULA by CLEARWAY
30.0
(4.)
11:50:30
23
609
Adela CISAROVA Adela CISAROVA
AMANA
flag
AMANA ZCHKS/F/Chestnut/2014/by TIGER DE OLD LODGE x AURA by RENOMEE Z
41.5
(37.)
11:54:00
24
601
Isabel ENGLISH Kevin MCNAB, Stephanie STAAF
GLENORCHY
flag
GLENORCHY ISH/M/Bay/2014/by CLOVER ECHO x ONEFOURSEVEN by MAXIMUM CLEARANCE
34.2
(20.)
11:57:30
25
615
Francisco GAVIÑO GONZALEZ Francisco GAVIÑO CARABANTES
ULTRASOURCE DEL CERRO 35
flag
ULTRASOURCE DEL CERRO 35 AECCAá/M/Chestnut/2014/by ULTRA DE ROUHET x SOURCE DE LA FAYE by TRESOR DU REMON
40.7
(34.)
12:01:00
26
626
Cathal DANIELS Catherine VON SCHOEN
LEB EMPRESS
flag
LEB EMPRESS ISH/F/Grey/2014/by OBOS QUALITY 004 x LEB LIATH by COLIN DIAMOND
34.4
(21.)
12:04:30
27
619
Stephanie WERTHMANN Ivan DE LOYNES DE FUMICHON, Stephanie WERTHMANN
EVENTING DE FAY
flag
EVENTING DE FAY SF/G/Chestnut/2014/by MASTER VAN DE HELLE x ULTIME DE BARBEREAU by MARCO DU FOT
32.6
(12.)
12:08:00
28
624
Ingrid KLIMKE Ingrid KLIMKE, Claudia LAUBER
CASCAMARA
flag
CASCAMARA WESTF/F/Bay/2014/by CASCADELLO II x TARAMANGA by TEMPLER GL XX
27.4
(2.)
12:11:30
29
627
Fraser DUFFY Carol GEE, Deirdre LANNIGAN
DESIGNER FERNHILL
flag
DESIGNER FERNHILL ISH/G/Bay/2014/by HERMES DE REVE x PLEASANT STAR by KASMAYO
40.8
(35.)
12:15:00
30
629
Rebecca CHIAPPERO CHIAPPERO REBECCA
COOLEY KIL MHANTAIN
flag
COOLEY KIL MHANTAIN ISH/S/Bay/2014/by CENTRESTAGE x COOLKENNO LADY by COLOURFIELD
32.8
(13.)
12:18:30
31
617
Didier DHENNIN INSTITUT FRANCAIS DU CHEVAL ET DE L'EQUITATION
EDEN DES MUZES IFCE
flag
EDEN DES MUZES IFCE SF/F/Bay/2014/by VIKING DU BARY x SANRAN SHUGAR by MARCHAND DE SABLE
33.9
(19.)
12:22:00
32
633
Samantha LISSINGTON Samantha LISSINGTON
RICKER RIDGE RICOCHET
flag
RICKER RIDGE RICOCHET NZWB/F/Black/2014/by GT JAKE x SUNSHINE NARDIOSO by LANDIOSO
29.1
(3.)
12:25:30
33
608
Jonathan CISTERNA LARIVIÈRE EARL ECURIE AJC
ELITE DE LA MOULINE
flag
ELITE DE LA MOULINE SF/G/Other/2014/by ELDORADO DE HUS x SAMBA DU LATTAY by JOERIS
37.5
(30.)
12:29:00
34
638
Tiana COUDRAY Tiana COUDRAY
CABARET
flag
CABARET HOLST/F/Other/2014/by CLINTON I x URANIA XVII by JAYADEVA DE MACKINAC
33.3
(17.)
12:32:30
35
625
Sophie LEUBE Inge WEISSKIRCHEN
ISSELHOOK'S FIRST SIGHT TSF
flag
ISSELHOOK'S FIRST SIGHT TSF TRAK/S/Bay/2014/by LOSSOW x FUENFLINDEN by HIBISKUS
30.6
(6.)
12:36:00
36
622
Oliver TOWNEND Paul W RIDGEON
COOLEY ROSALENT
flag
COOLEY ROSALENT ISH/F/Grey/2014/by VALENT x BELLANEY JEWEL by ROSELIER
30.3
(5.)
12:39:30
37
612
Maibrit LAUSTSEN Anne Josephine KOLLBERG
LILLIFEE AJK
flag
LILLIFEE AJK HANN/F/Bay/2014/by LORDANOS x LIANA by LINARO 3
36.5
(27.)
12:43:00
38
616
Albert HERMOSO FARRAS WONDERLAND HORSES BVBA
KEENABOUT WONDERLAND Z
flag
KEENABOUT WONDERLAND Z ZANG/F/Black/2014/by KANNAN x PIKOGRANNY DU WONDERLAND by GRANNUS
36.9
(28.)
12:46:30