bandeau événement

Happy Jump International ***

Canteleu (FRA) | 24 - 27 September 2020

35 - Prix NATURAL'INNOV

CSI1* - 1.30m - Table A against the clock - 1,500.00€

Sunday, 27 September 2020
15:30
logo partenaires
Piste Faveur
Order Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
1
185
Marie Lou WIOTTE S.C.E.A. ECURIE LAMBERT (20002532)
DIS LUI D'ARGENCES
flag
DIS LUI D'ARGENCES /Gelding/Other/2013/by CANTURO*BOIS MARGOT x QUE COUCOU D'ARGENCES by QUICK STAR
2
127
Meryl COTTARD Pascal TURCHI (10219473)
DIVA DE LA VIGNE
flag
DIVA DE LA VIGNE /Mare/Bay/2013/by PRESIDENT x KORRIGANE DE VIGNE by DUC DU HUTREL
3
140
Ana FARIA LEAL Liste Rouge
CALYPSO DE KAMELIA
flag
CALYPSO DE KAMELIA SF/Stallion/Bay/2012/by KANNAN*GFE x KAMELIA DU VERGER by LE TOT DE SEMILLY
4
106
Manon DUFROMONT Manon DUFROMONT (10149874)
DARTAGNAN DE L'HERSE
flag
DARTAGNAN DE L'HERSE SBS/Gelding/Bay/2009/by EXQUIS BENTLEY T&L x VICTORIA DE L'HERSE by KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
5
147
Orphee GUERITTE Alberto PEREIRA (10212936)
DIVINE ROSE DE LIMA
flag
DIVINE ROSE DE LIMA /Mare/Grey/2013/by MYLORD CARTHAGO x SAGA MINOTIERE by FLIPPER D'ELLE*HN
6
119
Antoine Guy BREANT Antoine-guy BREANT
CRESCENDO SAINTE
flag
CRESCENDO SAINTE /Gelding/Chestnut/2012/by KALASKA DE SEMILLY x HYRCANE by TRESOR DE CHEUX
7
174
Janelle REBELO Janelle REBELO (10202273)
ARCHI DES SALINES
flag
ARCHI DES SALINES SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2010/by QUIDAM DE REVEL x GALOUE DES SALINES by GALOUBET A
8
164
Lea MARIN Riond Roxane
BEL CANTO DU HOUSSOIT
flag
BEL CANTO DU HOUSSOIT SBS/Gelding/Other/2007/by SHERMAN-SITTE x UGANETTE DU HOUSSOIT by OGANO SITTE
9
108
Elodie GUILLAUME Patrick Guillaume
ELINA DE LAMCOT
flag
ELINA DE LAMCOT /Mare/Grey/2010/by BERLIN x HOLLY JUMPER ! by ARGENTINUS
10
135
Antoine DE PONNAT Gilles DECAQUERAY (10157127)
TEMPO DE PUYMALIER
flag
TEMPO DE PUYMALIER SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2007/by KANNAN x EUREKA DE SAULCES by QUAND VIENS TU
11
112
Zoe AERNOUT Sener YARDIMCI
BREMUS CATELIN
flag
BREMUS CATELIN SF/Gelding/Bay/2011/by SUBLIM DES GREZILS*TENDERCAPIT x GALATEE CATELIN by REMUS DES ISLES
12
182
Estelle TORDJMAN Tordjman horse trading SL & Blaton Michel (1107488
DON DIARADO PKZ
flag
DON DIARADO PKZ WESTF/Stallion/Bay/2009/by DIARADO x CARMEN by CONTENDER
13
138
Emmanuel DUPONT Emmanuel DUPONT
BACARAT DES CARMILLES
flag
BACARAT DES CARMILLES SF/Stallion/Grey/2011/by PRESIDENT x KELLY DE BEAUFOUR by LE TOT DE SEMILLY
14
169
Perrine POTTIER S.A.R.L. ROUSSEAU HORSES PERFORMANCE (20002482)
BUGGY DES BRULINS
flag
BUGGY DES BRULINS SF/Gelding/Bay/2011/by UNTOUCHABLE M x LAHIKA DU BOULAY by GERMINO D'ELLE
15
113
Laura ANQUETIN MONSIEUR FRANCK ANQUETIN
BRILLIANTE 16
flag
BRILLIANTE 16 HOLST/Mare/Bay/2009/by CORRIDO, HOL x PRINCESS OE, by LORDANOS
16
125
Rudy COCK S.A.R.L. HARAS DES M (20001855)
DETOX DE MARS
flag
DETOX DE MARS SF/Gelding/Bay/2013/by JARNAC x TOXINE DE MARS by DOLLAR DELA PIERRE
17
170
Emerance POUL E.a.r.l. ALAIN RICHARD
BAGHERA DE KERGLENN
flag
BAGHERA DE KERGLENN SF/Mare/Chestnut/2011/by TINKA'S BOY x UNNA DE KERGLENN*HDC by CAP KENNEDY*BOIS MARGOT
18
181
Rosalie SCHMITT Rosalie SCHMITT (10150583)
VOICI LATOUR
flag
VOICI LATOUR /Mare/Bay/2009/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x RITOURNELLE LATOUR by CASSINI I
19
137
Marie DIVERRES Olivier DESUTTER (10002428)
VAS Y TOI
flag
VAS Y TOI ANAA/Gelding/Bay/2009/by SUBOTICA PS x GRENN DAY AA by RIF DU CROCQ
20
177
Marie Agathe REZNIKOFF MADEMOISELLE MARIE AGATHE REZNIKOFF
SIXTIME TAME
flag
SIXTIME TAME SF/Mare/Bay/2006/by QUITE EASY x OTTAWA TAME by RICHEBOURG
21
148
Romane HAUTOT Romane HAUTOT (10142077)
VODKA DE ROUHET
flag
VODKA DE ROUHET SF/Mare/Chestnut/2009/by CASTRONOM Z*DE HUS x CALINE DE ROUHET by MELKIOR DU MONTOIS
22
149
Camille IMHOF Liste Rouge
VOLTAIRE DU QUESNAY
flag
VOLTAIRE DU QUESNAY SF/Stallion/Other/2009/by MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN x MAGIE DU QUESNAY by DUC DU HUTREL
23
160
Pierre LEROY Karen BARON (10219661), Nicolas BARON (10219709)
ETINCELLE NEW WORLD
flag
ETINCELLE NEW WORLD /Mare/Chestnut/2014/by HORNET ROSE x USHAS DES PLAINS by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
24
191
Marlies VAN SOEST MVS Stables (20006380)
DSCHINGIS KHAN
flag
DSCHINGIS KHAN KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2013/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x ODYLETTE B by CALIDO I
25
155
Sebastien LE LOUARN S.A.R.L. SLLFINANCE (20006231)
DAKOTA DES NAUDIERES
flag
DAKOTA DES NAUDIERES /Stallion/Other/2013/by CONRAD x AMORENA 0002 by ARACONIT
26
163
Virginie MARCE BEISSY Stephane BEISSY
CANCUN DE CANA Z
flag
CANCUN DE CANA Z ZANG/Mare/Grey/2010/by CICERO Z x MONICA DES BUTS by ARPAD DES SIX CENSES
27
154
Faustine LAFERRERIE S.C.E.A. ECURIE D'AUTHUIT (20001856), Laurence MEU
DONE'DI AMORE
flag
DONE'DI AMORE SF/Stallion/Other/2013/by L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE*BOIS MARGOT x QARLA DU PLESSIS by DAMIRO L
28
176
Julien RENAULT M. Julien RENAULT
RYAN VAL DE MAI
flag
RYAN VAL DE MAI SF/Stallion/Chestnut/2005/by LE TOT DE SEMILLY x JONQUILLE D'ELLE by TYPE D'ELLE
29
114
Gabriel AUBERT CORINNE ACCARY
UN CRACK DU PARK
flag
UN CRACK DU PARK SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2008/by TINKA'S BOY x MADONA DU PARK by OBERON DU MOULIN
30
144
Benjamin GRANDJACQUES Nadia MALONGA (10182266)
ADOREE DE LA SURE
flag
ADOREE DE LA SURE SF/Mare/Bay/2010/by MARLOU DES ETISSES x LIBERTEE DE LA SURE by ELF DE LA SURE
31
132
Ruben Peter DE L ESTANG DU RUSQUEC Ruben Peter DE L ESTANG DU RUSQUEC (10160611)
FABIOLA
flag
FABIOLA KWPN/Mare/Bay/2010/by x by
32
186
Marie Lou WIOTTE Caroline WIOTTE (10209513)
VENEZUELA DU REVE
flag
VENEZUELA DU REVE SF/Mare/Bay/2009/by CLINTON x LADY DE MENARDIERE by VAS Y DONC LONGANE
33
173
Jean RAGOT Monsieur CORENTIN POUTHE
TEREK DE VAINS
flag
TEREK DE VAINS SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2007/by JASPER BLEU x LESULA by VOLTAIRE
34
128
Meryl COTTARD S.C.E.A. HARAS DES MURIERS (20016430)
DRASCO
flag
DRASCO /Gelding/Bay/2013/by ORLANDO x VAHINE DE LA VALLEE by HORNET ROSE