bandeau événement

Happy Jump International ***

Canteleu (FRA) | 24 - 27 September 2020

1 - Prix SAVEUR NORMANDIE

CSI3* - 1.35m - Table A against the clock

Thursday, 24 September 2020
09:00
logo partenaires
Piste Jouvence
Order Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
1
632
Emil HALLUNDBAEK Jørgen HALLUNDBÆK (10024385), Marianne HALLUNDBÆK
CANTURINO
flag
CANTURINO KWPN/Gelding/Grey/2009/by CANTURANO x LOLYPA BZ by LORD CALANDO
2
830
Yasmina BOCTI Selim BOCTI (10161667)
DARCOLOMA S
flag
DARCOLOMA S KWPN/Mare/Bay/2008/by DOUGLAS x UTOLOMA S by LIBERO H
3
751
Alexis LHEUREUX EARL ECURIE ALEXIS LHEUREUX (20004939)
CAID DE JARSAY Z
flag
CAID DE JARSAY Z ZANG/Gelding/Grey/2010/by CLINTON x WYSAN by HEARTBREAKER
4
622
Francisco José MESQUITA MUSA Daniel AGUIAR MORELLI (10126710)
ALEA IMPERIO EGIPCIO
flag
ALEA IMPERIO EGIPCIO SF/Mare/Chestnut/2010/by MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN x KOLEA DU CHATEAU by ALLEGRETO
5
773
Delphine PEREZ HARAS DES COUDRETTES (20000424)
CALL ME EXPRESS HDC
flag
CALL ME EXPRESS HDC SF/Mare/Chestnut/2012/by ORIENT EXPRESS x OVER SPEED DU PLESSIS by KANNAN*GFE
6
697
Nicolas DELMOTTE Laurent GUILLET (10001988)
DALLAS VEGAS BATILLY
flag
DALLAS VEGAS BATILLY SF/Mare/Bay/2013/by CAP KENNEDY*BOIS MARGOT x VIOLETTA BATILLY by L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE*BOIS MARGOT
7
759
Vanessa MARTINEZ Monsieur Pierre PAVEC - Mme Monique PAVEC
RIA BRULAIRE
flag
RIA BRULAIRE SF/Mare/Chestnut/2005/by QUAPRICE BOIS MARGOT x FLAMME BRULAIRE by VICOMTE MANCIAIS
8
876
Denise WILSON Denise WILSON (10095034)
FANTASTICO B
flag
FANTASTICO B KWPN/Gelding/Chestnut/2010/by T FLAMENCO DESEMILLY x PLEASURE by ANDIAMO
9
739
Thomas LAMBERT Monsieur HERVE ROOSE
UNIVERS DE CH'TI
flag
UNIVERS DE CH'TI SF/Gelding/Other/2008/by L’ARC DE TRIOMPHE x RUSEA DU BELLOT by LOTUS
10
857
Duarte ROMAO Philippe BERTHOL (10124096), OBERSON CONSEILS ET S
CAN THO D'AUNOU
flag
CAN THO D'AUNOU SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2012/by VAUBAN DE STE HERMELLE x DIRKA DE REVEL by PAPILLON ROUGE
11
771
Megane MOISSONNIER Udo OPPERMANN (10200660)
BALOU STAR
flag
BALOU STAR OLDBG/Stallion/Bay/2005/by BALOU DU ROUET x QUENADA Z by QUICK STAR
12
679
Camille CONDE FERREIRA Tani JOOSTEN (10112792)
CARIOCA DE RIVERLAND
flag
CARIOCA DE RIVERLAND SF/Mare/Chestnut/2012/by EPSOM GESMERAY x FOR FUNNETTY Z by FOR PLEASURE
13
627
Tim WILKS IN Showjumpers (20000058)
MA POMME DE TAMERVILLE
flag
MA POMME DE TAMERVILLE BWP/Mare/Chestnut/2012/by DEAUVILLE DE LA VIE x BALOU DE TAMERVILLE by CONTENDRO II
14
811
Maxime PEREZ Herve TAIEB (10102884)
BANANA DE CORDRAC
flag
BANANA DE CORDRAC /Mare/Bay/2011/by EPSOM GESMERAY x ROSA DE CORDRAC by QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY
15
710
Alexa FERRER Adrien THEYSSIER (10121453), SARL Ecurie de Theyss
GIN FIZZ DS
flag
GIN FIZZ DS SBS/Gelding/Bay/2012/by BALOU DU ROUET x USCHI by CASALL
16
649
Mathieu BILLOT Julien HALLIER (10166255), Thidara HALLIER (101662
BOBOUN LA CHESNAIS
flag
BOBOUN LA CHESNAIS SF/Gelding/Other/2011/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x CALINE DE VEZIN by SIRE DU MAYNE
17
644
Julien ANQUETIN SARL LAURENT GUILLET (20001078)
CESUS DE FOUGNARD
flag
CESUS DE FOUGNARD SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by TLALOC M x STEF DU ROUET by CALVARO
18
702
Romain DREYFUS Henriette DESBROSSE (10127267)
CAMELIA SAUVAGE
flag
CAMELIA SAUVAGE SF/Mare/Bay/2012/by SCAREFACE DE MARS x JACOMINA SAUVAGE by STEW BOY
19
786
Max THIROUIN Florie Laure ETIEN (10029065), Michel ETIEN (10009
BRILLANTE DU GONGE
flag
BRILLANTE DU GONGE SF/Mare/Other/2011/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x FLICA DU GONGE by STEW BOY
20
606
Pieter CLEMENS Lansink Jos BVBA & Ashford Farm BVBA
ICARUS
flag
ICARUS BWP/Gelding/Bay/2008/by QUERLYBET HERO x PRISCA DL PETITE BILANDE by SKIPPY II
21
755
Maelle MARTIN Madame NADINE FAVIER
TEMPO DU PLIX
flag
TEMPO DU PLIX SF/Gelding/Bay/2007/by CONTERNO GRANDE x ISTRIA DU PLIX by NARCOS II
22
863
Romain DUGUET Jean-Pierre FASEL (10177773)
CARTHAGE DU LOZON
flag
CARTHAGE DU LOZON SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2012/by MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN x NET STELLA DU LOZON by QUICK STAR
23
817
Harry ALLEN Ballywalter Bloodstock (20000556)
GUINNESS
flag
GUINNESS KWPN/Male/Bay/2011/by NABAB DE REVE x HEMINKA by KATELL
24
689
Aymeric DE PONNAT S.C.P. ECURIE DE MONTCHEVREUIL (20000029)
HONEYMORE WV
flag
HONEYMORE WV AES/Mare/Grey/2012/by BAMAKO DE MUZE x BELLYMORE WV by CORLAND
25
603
Joy A. NAJEM Antony Najem Joy
ADAMO Z
flag
ADAMO Z ZANG/Stallion/Other/2005/by AIR JORDAN Z x SELIEN by LANDETTO
26
636
Andreas SCHOU Gestüt Lewitz
DIACARDO BS
flag
DIACARDO BS OS/Gelding/Bay/2011/by DIARADO x CARIJA Z by CARTHAGO Z
27
705
Juliette FALIGOT Emmanuel MORNEAU (10100939)
CHANEL DE LA RONELLE
flag
CHANEL DE LA RONELLE SF/Mare/Other/2012/by TIP TOP DE LA RONELLE x TAGADA DE LA RONELLE by C INDOCTRO
28
826
Harold MEGAHEY Elia Construction SA
HAYA
flag
HAYA KWPN/Mare/Grey/2012/by MYLORD CARTHAGO x ATHELIN by FOR PLEASURE
29
748
Thomas LEVEQUE Roselyne BREMOND (10163887)
CARLITA DE GAIA
flag
CARLITA DE GAIA SF/Mare/Grey/2012/by LEVISTAN x DESIREE DU VAL by QUIDAM DE REVEL
30
639
Timothee ANCIAUME S.C. DE L'ECURIE MEAUTRY
BEGUIN DE B'NEVILLE
flag
BEGUIN DE B'NEVILLE SF/Stallion/Bay/2011/by LAMM DE FETAN x MISSTAR DE B'NEVILLE by QUICK STAR
BREAK 7min
31
731
Mathieu LAMBERT E.A.R.L. DES BALEINES (20003402)
BACAROLE DES BALEINES
flag
BACAROLE DES BALEINES SF/Mare/Chestnut/2011/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x ATOUCHA VAN'T ZORGVLIET by HEARTBREAKER
32
764
Robinson MAUPILER Stoeterij Zangersheide (20000041)
ZANDOR ALPHA Z
flag
ZANDOR ALPHA Z ZANG/Stallion/Bay/2012/by ZEUS x PUSTEBLUME by POLYDOR
33
794
Lily ATTWOOD Euro Horse - Axel Verlooy
KARIBOU HORTA
flag
KARIBOU HORTA BWP/Gelding/Chestnut/2010/by LANDOR S x CHOU CHOU OF COLORS by FOR PLEASURE
34
740
Walter LAPERTOT Guy MARTIN (10001524)
CARLINA DU TEMPLE
flag
CARLINA DU TEMPLE /Mare/Other/2012/by LUIGI D'AMAURY x RINA DU TEMPLE by TOURLOUROUX
35
880
Richard HOWLEY Sara MCCLOSKEY (10163845)
HOBELIA
flag
HOBELIA KWPN/Mare/Bay/2012/by ZAVALL VDL x COBELIA by CAROLUS II
36
609
Karline DE BRABANDER Joris DE BRABANDER (10126968)
KASANOVA DE LA POMME
flag
KASANOVA DE LA POMME BWP/Stallion/Bay/2010/by BAMAKO DE MUZE x EVERLYCHIN DE LA POMME by
37
616
José THIRY Van Wonterghem
BANJA-LUKA DV
flag
BANJA-LUKA DV HOLST/Mare/Bay/2009/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x by
38
677
Mathis BURNOUF Delphine GIRAUD (10128147), Martin PROTELA MORAIS
UN DE PLUS DU CLOCHER
flag
UN DE PLUS DU CLOCHER SF/Stallion/Chestnut/2008/by CALVARO F.C. x CALIPSO FONRAZADE by NOBEL V
39
661
Cyril BOUVARD Veronique ARTINIAN (10190756), Cyril BOUVARD (1001
BROCELIANDE DU LAC
flag
BROCELIANDE DU LAC SF/Mare/Bay/2011/by ROCK'N ROLL SEMILLY x FARIBOLE DU BISP by PERSAN II
40
800
Joseph STOCKDALE Colin GARRATT (10186094)
KANDLEFORD
flag
KANDLEFORD AES/Gelding/Black/2010/by KANNAN x PERDY by PYTHAGORAS
41
717
Tony HANQUINQUANT Antoine DE JORNA (10142658), Pauline DE JORNA (102
ALICANTE DE MOUNE
flag
ALICANTE DE MOUNE SF/Mare/Chestnut/2010/by CALVARO x INORABELLE by IOB DE FONDELYN
42
657
Clement BOULANGER Clement BOULANGER (10008394), Jacques LEMARDELE (1
CRISTAL DE MENARDIERE
flag
CRISTAL DE MENARDIERE /Gelding/Chestnut/2012/by KRISTAL DE PRISSEY x LHARA DE MOYON by DIAMS DU GRASSET
43
693
Patrice DELAVEAU S.A.R.L. HARAS DES COUDRETTES
VESTALE DE MAZURE HDC
flag
VESTALE DE MAZURE HDC SF/Mare/Other/2009/by LANDOR S x MILDAM DE MAZURE by QUIDAM DE REVEL
44
648
Felicie BERTRAND Hh Sh Hamdan Bin Rashid AL MAKTOUM (10157830)
DXB LEGEND
flag
DXB LEGEND SF/Stallion/Bay/2013/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x SOPHIA DI SAN GIOVANNI by CASSINI I
45
615
Rik HEMERYCK Thierry Ravel
ULYSS MORINDA
flag
ULYSS MORINDA SF/Stallion/Other/2008/by UTAH VAN ERPEKOM x CIRCEE DE L'ERDRE by JALISCO B
46
836
Frank SCHUTTERT Gerdes, Anne-Christin
FIDELIUS G
flag
FIDELIUS G HANN/Gelding/Chestnut/2010/by FOR EDITION x GINA by GRAND ROYAL
47
802
James WHITAKER Michael WHITAKER (10011424)
COME BACK DIDI DES 4 AS
flag
COME BACK DIDI DES 4 AS SBS/Gelding/Bay/2008/by DIDI ! x ILSE VOTTIE ! by
48
831
Yasmina BOCTI Selim BOCTI (10161667)
MASERATI VAN MOLENVELD
flag
MASERATI VAN MOLENVELD BWP/Gelding/Other/2012/by x by
49
633
Emil HALLUNDBAEK Camilla Andersson
CORNUS Z
flag
CORNUS Z ZANG/Stallion/Grey/2012/by CASTELINO VAN DE HELLE x URIANNE M by CORIANO
50
875
Omer KARAEVLI ES Equestrian Team Holding BV (20002237)
LIVINGSTONE VAN HET PEGGERSHOF
flag
LIVINGSTONE VAN HET PEGGERSHOF BWP/Gelding/Bay/2011/by OGANO SITTE x DIANA VAN KLAPSCHEUT by THUNDER VD ZUUTHOEVE
51
775
Delphine PEREZ SARL HARAS DES COUDRETTES (20004384)
UNTOUCHABLE GIPS
flag
UNTOUCHABLE GIPS SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2008/by PORTOFINO 46*LA SILLA x GIPS DE CANTELOUP*ECOLIT by SOCRATE DE CHIVRE*HN
52
623
Francisco José MESQUITA MUSA Haras Imperio Egipcio (20005375)
CATCH ME IMPERIO EGIPCIO
flag
CATCH ME IMPERIO EGIPCIO HANN/Mare/Other/2008/by CONTAGIO x WALESSA by WERTHER
53
753
Alexis LHEUREUX Louis PICHON (10145032), Jimmy VANDEVEN (10144181)
HAVANABALIA GRAND MOUSTIER Z D
flag
HAVANABALIA GRAND MOUSTIER Z D /Mare/Bay/2012/by HOEGIE VAN'T BERGSKE x S BURGRAVIN DU GRAND MOUS by ACALETTO
54
866
Emilie PAILLOT Thierry PAILLOT (10180484)
VODKA DU BARQUET
flag
VODKA DU BARQUET SF/Gelding/Bay/2009/by ORLANDO x ICONE DE QUETTEHOU by ARPEGE PIERREVILLE*HN
55
877
Denise WILSON John Ray
KAOMI
flag
KAOMI AES/Mare/Bay/2012/by JE T'AIME FLAMENCO x GAELIC BOX OF TRICKS by INDECENT PROPOSAL
56
809
Guy WILLIAMS LO&F Horses ANP
DEN HAM BLUE R
flag
DEN HAM BLUE R KWPN/Stallion/Bay/2008/by MR BLUE x T.AMELUSINA II by CALANDO I
57
698
Nicolas DELMOTTE Hotte Laurence
LOREN SAINT-BENOIT
flag
LOREN SAINT-BENOIT BWP/Mare/Bay/2011/by NONSTOP x REALE SAINT-BENOIT by KSAR-SITTE
58
701
Alexis DEROUBAIX Andre CHENU (10011555), Alexis DEROUBAIX (10062733
KITONA DE MUZE
flag
KITONA DE MUZE BWP/Mare/Black/2010/by VIGO D ARSOUILLES STX x HEROINE DE MUZE by TINKA'S BOY
59
760
Vanessa MARTINEZ Vanessa MARTINEZ (10077742)
TORERO DU LOZON
flag
TORERO DU LOZON SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2007/by MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN x NILORCA DU LOZON by VERDI
60
607
Pieter CLEMENS Onno HOLTRUST (10165743), Jos LANSINK (10011411)
ARUSHA
flag
ARUSHA OS/Mare/Bay/2012/by ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK x STAKKORA by STAKKATO