bandeau événement

Happy Jump International ***

Canteleu (FRA) | 24 - 27 September 2020

3 - Prix GREIF

CSI3* - 1.45m - Table A against the clock

Thursday, 24 September 2020
16:00
logo partenaires
Piste Jouvence
Order Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
1
617
José THIRY José THIRY (10001816)
FIRE
flag
FIRE KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2010/by NUMERO UNO x COMTESSA by CASH
2
804
William WHITAKER Louise MINDERMAN (10040568)
ERIBELLE N
flag
ERIBELLE N KWPN/Mare/Bay/2009/by TOULON x ZO NOBEL-S by CELANO
3
795
Laura RENWICK Mr J & Mrs L Renwick
ARKUGA
flag
ARKUGA AES/Male/Bay/2011/by ARKO III x BELUGA by HEARTBREAKER
4
818
Shane BREEN Team Z7
CAN YA MAKAN
flag
CAN YA MAKAN HOLST/Male/Bay/2006/by CANTURO x AROMA by FARA
5
653
Francois Xavier BOUDANT Louise DAHAN
ALABAMA BO REGARD
flag
ALABAMA BO REGARD SF/Gelding/Bay/2010/by SALTO DE L'ISLE x OLYMPIA DE BEAUJOUR by JIVARO DU ROUET
6
662
Cyril BOUVARD Christian AIVAZIAN (10204417)
URMEL
flag
URMEL /Gelding/Bay/2011/by UCCELLO x LAIKA by LAPTOP
7
844
Jur VRIELING J. Stevens & G. de Sloover
FIUMICINO VAN DE KALEVALLEI
flag
FIUMICINO VAN DE KALEVALLEI SBS/Gelding/Bay/2011/by PLOT BLUE x TRIOMPHANTE VAN SCHUTTERSHOF by NABAB DE REVE
8
757
Olivier MARTIN Jean MORETTO (10178233)
ARYANE DE L'YSERAND
flag
ARYANE DE L'YSERAND SF/Mare/Bay/2010/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x OPALIOU DES ETISSES by QUINIOU
9
799
Joseph STOCKDALE Mrs E Bas
GUNNER
flag
GUNNER BWP/Stallion/Grey/2006/by WINNINGMOOD x by
10
718
Tony HANQUINQUANT Antoine DE JORNA (10142658)
CALIGANO JORTHONNE
flag
CALIGANO JORTHONNE /Gelding/Bay/2012/by SAFARI D'AUGE x GIGI DU FAVRIL by BERYL DE LA LANDE
11
658
Clement BOULANGER Sylvie BOULANGER (10214964), SARL SSO COMPET (2000
VAYA DE LACKE
flag
VAYA DE LACKE SF/Mare/Other/2009/by SPOTLIGHT Z (DE) (HANN) x LUCE BELLA (IT) SI by ALLIGATOR FONTAINE
12
614
Rik HEMERYCK Catherine BARVAIS (10123658)
LOLITA DU TA D'BO
flag
LOLITA DU TA D'BO BWP/Mare/Chestnut/2011/by IGOR VAN DE VADDENHOEK x ISCHA VAN DE VADDENHOEK by WANDOR VAN DE MISPELAERE
13
695
Nicolas DELMOTTE Beatrice MERTENS (10161260)
ARAMUSSE
flag
ARAMUSSE SF/Gelding/Bay/2010/by ELAN DE LA COUR x CARTOUCHE II by LEPRINCE DE THURIN
14
874
Omer KARAEVLI ES Equestrian Team Holding BV (20002237)
GOTHAM CITY PL
flag
GOTHAM CITY PL SBS/Mare/Bay/2012/by FILOU DE MUZE x BIRDY by FINAL SHOT
15
715
Alexandra FRANCART SARL FRANCART JUMP (20001243)
BETTY DU PRIEURE
flag
BETTY DU PRIEURE SF/Mare/Grey/2011/by DOREMI x CALISTA Z by CHELLANO Z
16
808
Guy WILLIAMS Guy WILLIAMS (10007572)
CHANDRO BLUE
flag
CHANDRO BLUE /Male/Bay/2010/by CHACCO-BLUE x SAN DARCA by SANDRO BOY
17
669
Robert BREUL Kamel BOUDRA (10219557)
COPENHAGUE VILLA ROSE
flag
COPENHAGUE VILLA ROSE SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by SAFARI D'AUGE x DIVINA MAIL by GALOUBET A
18
700
Alexis DEROUBAIX Andre CHENU (10011555), Jean-Louis BUSSEREAU (1020
BORNTHIS WAY CHAPELLE
flag
BORNTHIS WAY CHAPELLE SF/Stallion/Chestnut/2011/by KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF x TANAGRA VAN TER MOUDE SF by CAPITOL II
19
738
Thomas LAMBERT LANCAR HOLDING (20004273)
THALIE ST LOISE
flag
THALIE ST LOISE SF/Mare/Chestnut/2007/by CARDERO x JOAIDA SAINT LOISE by PAPILLON ROUGE
20
673
Sara BRIONNE Alain LECLERCQ (10206343)
COMETE DE CANTELOUP Z
flag
COMETE DE CANTELOUP Z ZANG/Mare/Grey/2009/by CHIPPENDALE Z x GIPS DE CANTELOUP*ECOLIT by SOCRATE DE CHIVRE
21
858
Duarte ROMAO GO HORSES (20003614)
CHAPKA DE MOYON
flag
CHAPKA DE MOYON SF/Mare/Chestnut/2012/by PANAMA TAME x IALTA DE MOYON by LE TOT DE SEMILLY
22
872
Alexander ZETTERMAN Incitamentet AB (20002423), Knut-Axel NORDENBELT (
TRITON HASTAK
flag
TRITON HASTAK SWB/Stallion/Bay/2012/by CABACHON x HARMONIEN by WINNINGMOOD
23
783
Gregory RULQUIN (100%
RICKITCHA
flag
RICKITCHA SFA/Gelding/BAI/2005/by JASON DE CARENE x MARITCHA by COOK DU MIDOUR
24
631
Emil HALLUNDBAEK Stephanie Falisse
BEL STAR
flag
BEL STAR SF/Gelding/Grey/2011/by UNTOUCHABLE M (NL) x by
25
663
Geoffroy BREANT S.N.C. PIRACANA (20003119), Eric LEVALLOIS (100113
BALDINI DE BEAUFOUR
flag
BALDINI DE BEAUFOUR SF/Stallion/Chestnut/2011/by NABAB DE REVE x ROSEE DE BEAUFOUR by LE TOT DE SEMILLY
26
720
Jacques HELMLINGER Florence WILLAUME (10023435)
ICARUS VD BISSCHOP
flag
ICARUS VD BISSCHOP BWP/Gelding/Bay/2008/by LORD Z x KRANITA by ELMERO B
27
681
Camille CONDE FERREIRA MADAME GENEVIEVE MEGRET
VAHINE DE FAVI
flag
VAHINE DE FAVI SF/Mare/Chestnut/2009/by NUMBER ONE D'ISO x GAIE PHILE by RIF DU CROCQ
28
625
Tim WILKS Ashford Farm BVBA (20000148)
GOLDFINGER Z
flag
GOLDFINGER Z ZANG/Gelding/Chestnut/2012/by GOLDFEVER 3 x PIA LOTTA by PILOT
29
832
Angelique HOORN A.G. Schuurman
EXPECTATION OF ROMANCE
flag
EXPECTATION OF ROMANCE KWPN/Gelding/Grey/2009/by CELANO x A TOUCH OF ROMANCE by ISH TOUCHDOWN
30
665
Hugo BREUL S.C.E.A. DU MARAIS (20001146)
BRETZEL DU MARAIS
flag
BRETZEL DU MARAIS SF/Gelding/Bay/2011/by QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY x PERLE DU MARAIS by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
BREAK 7min
31
707
Alexa FERRER LISTE ROUGE (100%)
BRENTANO D'AMAURY
flag
BRENTANO D'AMAURY SBS/Gelding/BAI/2007/by WANDOR VAN DE MISPELAERE x NICOTINE DU HOUSSOIT by DARCO
32
651
Mathieu BILLOT VIX AURELIE(50%), VIX DOMINIQUE(25%), VIX GUILL
BAD BOY DU BOBOIS
flag
BAD BOY DU BOBOIS SF./Gelding/BAI/2011/by NABAB DE REVE x DANSE DE NOUVOLIEU by TRESOR DE CHEUX
33
193
Pedro Rafael SOUSA CARVALHO VALPORTAS-Portas e Automatismos, Lda. (20002185)
DONNER
flag
DONNER KWPN/Male/Chestnut/2008/by PHIN PHIN x NOSJIDA by BURGGRAAF
34
726
Axelle LAGOUBIE Pierre Antoine SELS
BEMOL DES CHAMPS
flag
BEMOL DES CHAMPS SF/Gelding//2011/by CHEF ROUGE*HN x ORNELLA DES CHAMPS by DOLLAR DELA PIERRE
35
642
Julien ANQUETIN Nathalie DESAGNEAUX PRUNET (10077430)
BAYA DU TER
flag
BAYA DU TER SF/Mare/Chestnut/2011/by KANNAN*GFE x QADESHA by POOR BOY
36
724
Stephanie HENNEQUIN S.A.R.L LAURENT GUILLET (20003515)
HEART VD W HEIHOEVE Z
flag
HEART VD W HEIHOEVE Z ZANG/Stallion/Bay/2009/by HEARTBREAKER KWPN x AFRODITE VD WEZELSE HEIHO BWP by DARCO
37
610
Arnaud DOEM La Ferme du Seigneur
ETERNITY DU SEIGNEUR
flag
ETERNITY DU SEIGNEUR /Stallion/Bay/2010/by OGANO SITTE x CHANAMA DU SEIGNEUR Z by CHELLANO
38
756
Maelle MARTIN Romain DUGUET (10035031)
UBIANA D'ALBAIN
flag
UBIANA D'ALBAIN SF/Mare/Bay/2008/by KANNAN x CLARTEE DES GARINS by LAUDANUM
39
862
Romain DUGUET Jean-Pierre FASEL (10177773)
ALLDREAM DELACENSE
flag
ALLDREAM DELACENSE SF/Gelding/Bay/2010/by JENNY DE LA CENSE*HN x by
40
789
Axel VAN COLEN S.C.E.A. LES TRIPLES LICES
BE MINE D'AUTHUIT
flag
BE MINE D'AUTHUIT SF/Mare/Bay/2011/by QUAPRICE BOIS MARGOT x MANUELA by LE TOT DE SEMILLY
41
688
Aymeric DE PONNAT S.C.P. ECURIE DE MONTCHEVREUIL (20000029)
ELIZE
flag
ELIZE SBS/Mare/Bay/2010/by BAMAKO DE MUZE x HAIKU VAN HET MISPELHOF by NABAB DE REVE
42
774
Delphine PEREZ MONSIEUR ARMAND PETTE
QURACK DE FALAISE H D C
flag
QURACK DE FALAISE H D C SF/Gelding/Other/2004/by JARNAC x MELBOURNE D'AUVRAY by FETICHE DU PAS
43
822
Eoin GALLAGHER OAKINGHAM STUD
DAVINCI VD BOSRAND Z
flag
DAVINCI VD BOSRAND Z ZANG/Stallion/Other/2010/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x CAZIENO Z by CARTHAGO Z
44
765
Leona MERMILLOD BARON SARL HORSE JUMP PERFECT (20005888), SNC GHELFI (20
CANABIS DE LA FOLIE
flag
CANABIS DE LA FOLIE SF/Stallion/Bay/2012/by ACTION BREAKER x UNE FOLIE by IDEAL DE LA LOGE
45
624
Francisco José MESQUITA MUSA Daniel AGUIAR MORELLI (10126710)
CORLENSKY IMPERIO EGIPCIO
flag
CORLENSKY IMPERIO EGIPCIO /Male/Chestnut/2009/by x by
46
638
Andreas SCHOU SCHOU ABSOLUTE HORSES A/S & WEST LIFE AB
INDEPENDENT (SWB)
flag
INDEPENDENT (SWB) SWB/Gelding/Other/2011/by x by
47
672
Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER Roland LE FUSTEC (10065387)
VENUS DU REVERDY
flag
VENUS DU REVERDY SF/Mare/Bay/2009/by QUICK STAR x SALLY DU REVERDY by ALLEGRETO
48
706
Juliette FALIGOT SARL HARAS DES PRINCES (20004592)
VERITE UNE PRINCE
flag
VERITE UNE PRINCE SF/Mare/Chestnut/2009/by NUMBER ONE D'ISO x JUSTINE D'AURSAYE SF by ROSIRE
49
813
Ioli MYTILINEOU ELIA CONSTRUCTION SA (20000238)
LA PERLA VD HEFFINCK
flag
LA PERLA VD HEFFINCK BWP/Mare/Bay/2011/by COOPER VAN DE HEFFINCK x HADES VAN DE HEFFINCK by
50
750
Thomas LEVEQUE SASU VITALHORSE (20004791)
VITALHORSE SEURAT GALOTIERE
flag
VITALHORSE SEURAT GALOTIERE SF/Gelding/Bay/2006/by IOWA 960 x LOULA DES FORETS by SUPER DE BOURRIERE
51
734
Thierry LAMBERT Thierry LAMBERT (10002916)
CHACCATARA
flag
CHACCATARA OS/Mare/Bay/2010/by CHACCO BLUE x QUICK TARA by CENTO
52
733
Mathieu LAMBERT SARL AMBRE (20005648)
VOLCAN DU SARTEL
flag
VOLCAN DU SARTEL SF/Gelding/Bay/2009/by CORIANO ZWARTEPANNENHOF x DISCRETE IV by QUAT'SOUS
53
806
Anna WILKS IN Showjumpers
ELTON VAN HET EXELHOF Z
flag
ELTON VAN HET EXELHOF Z ZANG/Stallion/Bay/2012/by ELVIS TER PUTTE x RACEY VH EXELHOF by CASSICOR
54
761
Robinson MAUPILER Bvba Maupiler STABLES (20004693)
IDEE-FIXE D'EXAERDE
flag
IDEE-FIXE D'EXAERDE BWP/Mare/Bay/2008/by DEAUVILLE DE LA VIE x DIVA VICTORIA-T by TOULON
55
777
Alix RAGOT Jean Christophe LECORNEUR (10061388)
CARAT D'HELBY
flag
CARAT D'HELBY SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2012/by GERFAUT D'HELBY x MISS D'HELBY by PAPILLON ROUGE*NORMANDIE
56
828
Jack RYAN Katie SPELLER (10068011)
GRANADA S
flag
GRANADA S KWPN/Male/Bay/2011/by SINGAPORE x WISCONTI by NUMERO UNO
57
869
Fredrik JÖNSSON Yvonne Nordgård
QUIDAM'S SUPERNOVA NN
flag
QUIDAM'S SUPERNOVA NN SWB/Stallion/Bay/2008/by QUIDAM DE REVEL x CASSIPOEIA NN by CARETANO
58
683
Damien DE CHAMBORD Raphael Michel Auguste Paul DULIN (10127972), Anni
ANOUCHKA DE COQUERIE
flag
ANOUCHKA DE COQUERIE SF/Mare/Bay/2010/by UNTOUCHABLE M x DIVA DE DAMPIERRE by JALISCO B
59
630
Tomas COUVE CORREA Tomas COUVE CORREA (10000475)
APPLE DU MADRAS
flag
APPLE DU MADRAS SF/Mare/Other/2010/by NORTON D' EOLE x INES DE LA HAYE II by SOCRATE DE CHIVRE
60
713
Guillaume FOUTRIER Thierry PAILLOT (10180484)
QUIETIME
flag
QUIETIME HANN/Gelding/Bay/2009/by FRH QUAID x EVENING STAR by EARL