bandeau événement

Happy Jump International ***

Canteleu (FRA) | 24 - 27 September 2020

10 - Prix JFC AUTOMOBILES

CSI3* - 1.50m - Table A with Jump-Off

Friday, 25 September 2020
15:40
logo partenaires
Piste Jouvence
Order Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
1
667
Hugo BREUL ELEVAGE D'AMIGNY (20003904)
UTAHMANO ALU
flag
UTAHMANO ALU SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2008/by MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN x GODIVA DE MAY by VIRSTLY GEDE
2
770
Megane MOISSONNIER EURL THE STALLION COMPANY
BAIKAL DE TALMA
flag
BAIKAL DE TALMA SF/Stallion/Bay/2011/by CATOKI x THESSALIE DE TALMA by QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY
3
721
Jacques HELMLINGER SARL ECURIE HELMLINGER (20004233)
TONIC DES METS
flag
TONIC DES METS SF/Stallion/Other/2007/by OGRION DES CHAMPS x OR FEE DES METS by DAMOISEAU D'OR
4
680
Camille CONDE FERREIRA Genevieve MEGRET (10015610)
CORRADO DU MOULIN
flag
CORRADO DU MOULIN HOLST/Stallion/Bay/2010/by EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN (HOLST) x I LAGUNE (DE) HOLST by LANDADEL
5
832
Angelique HOORN A.G. Schuurman
EXPECTATION OF ROMANCE
flag
EXPECTATION OF ROMANCE KWPN/Gelding/Grey/2009/by CELANO x A TOUCH OF ROMANCE by ISH TOUCHDOWN
6
812
Maxime PEREZ Eva Maria PEREZ (10186493), S.C.E.A SAINT ANDRIEU
EXTRA 41
flag
EXTRA 41 OLDBG/Mare/Grey/2008/by ELLIOT VAN TER HULST, BWP x LAVINA, DP by L'AVIAN
7
708
Alexa FERRER Monsieur JEROME DAVID
ENCANTADO C'SG
flag
ENCANTADO C'SG KWPN/Stallion/Bay/2009/by VERDI TN x ANN PETIT by ZEUS
8
652
Mathieu BILLOT S.C.E.A. ECURIE BILLOT (20001154), Benjamin GARREA
QUEL FILOU 13
flag
QUEL FILOU 13 BAVAR/Gelding/Grey/2006/by QUIDAM'S RUBIN x MISS MARPLE by CASCAVELLE
9
727
Axelle LAGOUBIE Emmanuel TRINCOT (10105725)
URANE
flag
URANE SF/Mare/Chestnut/2008/by MIAMI DE SEMILLY x KARTOUNE, SFA by DRAKKAR DES HUTINS
10
645
Julien ANQUETIN M. Van Roosbroeck/ T. Coyle
GRAVITY OF GREENHILL
flag
GRAVITY OF GREENHILL BWP/Gelding/Bay/2006/by NABAB DE REVE x COULEUR D V/H HAVERHOF by CONTERNO-GRANDE
11
686
Geoffroy DE COLIGNY SARL TOP STALLIONS COMPANY (20000114)
BOUBOU DE LA ROQUE
flag
BOUBOU DE LA ROQUE /Mare/Bay/2011/by RASTA DU SOUTRAIT x DYNAMITE DE LA ROQUE by QUIDAM DE REVEL
12
854
Lily TOOTILL Lily Tootill - Tootill Equestrian
ULYSSES NZPH
flag
ULYSSES NZPH /Gelding/Chestnut/2007/by CABDULLA DU TILLARD x QUIET TIME NZPH by TWIST KERLLEC
13
703
Romain DREYFUS Meland and Pedersen Family
VILBERGS CLASSY BOY
flag
VILBERGS CLASSY BOY HANN/Gelding/Black/2011/by CLASSE x VALITA by VALENTINO
14
788
Max THIROUIN Max THIROUIN (10002265)
UTOPIE VILLELONGUE
flag
UTOPIE VILLELONGUE SF/Mare/Chestnut/2008/by MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN x KIS MISS LA COUR by CALYPSO D'HERBIERS
15
606
Pieter CLEMENS Lansink Jos BVBA & Ashford Farm BVBA
ICARUS
flag
ICARUS BWP/Gelding/Bay/2008/by QUERLYBET HERO x PRISCA DL PETITE BILANDE by SKIPPY II
16
722
Stephanie HENNEQUIN Luc HENNEQUIN (10178247), Stephanie HENNEQUIN (100
AMSTRONG DE MOYON
flag
AMSTRONG DE MOYON SF/Stallion/Bay/2010/by ROCK'N ROLL SEMILLY x OPALINE DE MOYON by CALYPSO DE MOYON
17
611
Arnaud DOEM Francoise Collart-Duquesne
EDGARD DE PREFONTAINE
flag
EDGARD DE PREFONTAINE SBS/Gelding/Bay/2010/by CONTACT VAN DE HEFFINCK x AMBRE DE PREFONTAINE by ORLANDO
18
756
Maelle MARTIN Romain DUGUET (10035031)
UBIANA D'ALBAIN
flag
UBIANA D'ALBAIN SF/Mare/Bay/2008/by KANNAN x CLARTEE DES GARINS by LAUDANUM
19
864
Romain DUGUET Gian Battista LUTTA (10008933), Tiziana WIESER (10
VESTMALLE DES COTIS
flag
VESTMALLE DES COTIS SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2009/by BALOUBET DU ROUET x PERLE DE TALMA by LANDOR S
20
789
Axel VAN COLEN S.C.E.A. LES TRIPLES LICES
BE MINE D'AUTHUIT
flag
BE MINE D'AUTHUIT SF/Mare/Bay/2011/by QUAPRICE BOIS MARGOT x MANUELA by LE TOT DE SEMILLY
21
817
Harry ALLEN Ballywalter Bloodstock (20000556)
GUINNESS
flag
GUINNESS KWPN/Male/Bay/2011/by NABAB DE REVE x HEMINKA by KATELL
22
602
Juan RAMOS S.N.C ECURIE DU HERRIN (20000830)
IORIO
flag
IORIO BWP/Stallion/Other/2008/by SHINDLER DE MUZE S x FRAGANCE DE CHALUS by JALISCO B
23
690
Aymeric DE PONNAT S.C.P. ECURIE DE MONTCHEVREUIL (20000029)
HOOVER
flag
HOOVER KWPN/Stallion/Grey/2012/by CLINTON x APHRODITE by CARTHAGO
24
768
Sylvain MISRAOUI Armand BLANC (10178858)
ATHINA MAIL
flag
ATHINA MAIL SF/Mare/Other/2010/by JAGUAR MAIL x SPRING MAIL by QUITE EASY
25
601
Ariel YAZID Ariel YAZID (10102699)
ELIXIR DE WIDEWANCE
flag
ELIXIR DE WIDEWANCE SBS/Stallion/Chestnut/2010/by MALITO DE REVE x AWIANA by TAMPA
26
775
Delphine PEREZ SARL HARAS DES COUDRETTES (20004384)
UNTOUCHABLE GIPS
flag
UNTOUCHABLE GIPS SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2008/by PORTOFINO 46*LA SILLA x GIPS DE CANTELOUP*ECOLIT by SOCRATE DE CHIVRE*HN
27
822
Eoin GALLAGHER OAKINGHAM STUD
DAVINCI VD BOSRAND Z
flag
DAVINCI VD BOSRAND Z ZANG/Stallion/Other/2010/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x CAZIENO Z by CARTHAGO Z
28
767
Leona MERMILLOD BARON Valerie GILLO (10087772)
CHANEL DE LA CLAYE
flag
CHANEL DE LA CLAYE HOLST/Mare/Grey/2010/by COSIDO x VERENA I by CARETINO
29
604
Joy A. NAJEM Joy A. NAJEM (10012373)
HELLMOND VD BISSCHOP
flag
HELLMOND VD BISSCHOP BWP/Gelding/Grey/2007/by DOUGLAS x VIVID by CAVALIER
30
622
Francisco José MESQUITA MUSA Daniel AGUIAR MORELLI (10126710)
ALEA IMPERIO EGIPCIO
flag
ALEA IMPERIO EGIPCIO SF/Mare/Chestnut/2010/by MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN x KOLEA DU CHATEAU by ALLEGRETO
BREAK 7min
31
635
Andreas SCHOU Michal Szadkowski
AFGHAN
flag
AFGHAN WESTF/Gelding/Chestnut/2010/by ARPEGGIO x WHITNEY by WEINBERG
32
751
Alexis LHEUREUX EARL ECURIE ALEXIS LHEUREUX (20004939)
CAID DE JARSAY Z
flag
CAID DE JARSAY Z ZANG/Gelding/Grey/2010/by CLINTON x WYSAN by HEARTBREAKER
33
671
Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER Georges LEPETIT (10159895), Marie-Therese LEPETIT
ASCOTT DES VAUX
flag
ASCOTT DES VAUX SF/Stallion/Bay/2010/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x DEESSE DES VAUX by SUPER DE BOURRIERE
34
704
Juliette FALIGOT Juliette Faligot
ARQANA DE RIVERLAND
flag
ARQANA DE RIVERLAND SF/Mare/Grey/2010/by CORNET OBOLENSKY x STELLA DE RIVERLAND by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
35
813
Ioli MYTILINEOU ELIA CONSTRUCTION SA (20000238)
LA PERLA VD HEFFINCK
flag
LA PERLA VD HEFFINCK BWP/Mare/Bay/2011/by COOPER VAN DE HEFFINCK x HADES VAN DE HEFFINCK by
36
848
Geir GULLIKSEN Stall Gullik AS (20000461)
VDL GROEP QUATRO
flag
VDL GROEP QUATRO SCSL/Gelding/Bay/2006/by QUAPRICE BOIS MARGOT x FINE by CALETTO I
37
860
Laetitia DU COUËDIC Pessina Carlo & Ecurie de la Renfile SA
ARIZONA STAR
flag
ARIZONA STAR SF/Male/Chestnut/2010/by OGANO SITTE x SISSI DE VIE by NARCOS II
38
750
Thomas LEVEQUE SASU VITALHORSE (20004791)
VITALHORSE SEURAT GALOTIERE
flag
VITALHORSE SEURAT GALOTIERE SF/Gelding/Bay/2006/by IOWA 960 x LOULA DES FORETS by SUPER DE BOURRIERE
39
776
Louis PICHON Louis PICHON (10145032)
SOLITUDE AU VENT
flag
SOLITUDE AU VENT SF/Mare/Chestnut/2006/by QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY x FOLLE AU VENT by ISRAEL
40
837
Nathalie VAN DER MEI Sham Stables (20001774)
GRAND-DESSERT
flag
GRAND-DESSERT KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2011/by OTANGELO x UNITA V by FRENCH BUFFET
41
840
Jens VAN GRUNSVEN Stal van Grunsven (20001841)
DOMA SUE
flag
DOMA SUE HOLST/Mare/Chestnut/2005/by DOLLAR DU MURIER x VORR. by CORRADO I
42
641
Timothee ANCIAUME SC DE L ECURIE DE MEAUTRY (20003602)
ISABEAU
flag
ISABEAU BWP/Mare/Grey/2008/by WINNINGMOOD x LA SALSA SYGJE by GERSHWIN
43
734
Thierry LAMBERT Thierry LAMBERT (10002916)
CHACCATARA
flag
CHACCATARA OS/Mare/Bay/2010/by CHACCO BLUE x QUICK TARA by CENTO
44
730
Mathieu LAMBERT E.A.R.L. DES BALEINES (20003402)
AIRMES DES BALEINES
flag
AIRMES DES BALEINES SF/Stallion/Other/2010/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x GYPSSIE DE SIVRY by NIDOR PLATIERE
45
806
Anna WILKS IN Showjumpers
ELTON VAN HET EXELHOF Z
flag
ELTON VAN HET EXELHOF Z ZANG/Stallion/Bay/2012/by ELVIS TER PUTTE x RACEY VH EXELHOF by CASSICOR
46
763
Robinson MAUPILER Bvba Maupiler STABLES (20004693)
VEDETTE DU BARQUET
flag
VEDETTE DU BARQUET SF/Gelding/Bay/2009/by QUICK STAR x DIANA DE QUETTEHOU by COUNT IVOR
47
777
Alix RAGOT Jean Christophe LECORNEUR (10061388)
CARAT D'HELBY
flag
CARAT D'HELBY SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2012/by GERFAUT D'HELBY x MISS D'HELBY by PAPILLON ROUGE*NORMANDIE
48
827
Jack RYAN Ann Marie FAGAN (10168953)
ESSENAR HIGH HOPES
flag
ESSENAR HIGH HOPES OS/Male/Chestnut/2011/by PHIN-PHIN x LENI JO by INDOCTRO
49
867
Fredrik JÖNSSON Lars INGVARSSON (10132328), Fredrik JÖNSSON (10004
COLD PLAY
flag
COLD PLAY OS/Gelding/Bay/2008/by CONTENDRO I x HONEY MOON by ARGENTINUS
50
793
Lily ATTWOOD Axel Verlooy Euro Horse Bvba
COR-LEON VD VLIERBEEK Z
flag
COR-LEON VD VLIERBEEK Z ZANG/Male/Bay/2010/by x by
51
646
Benjamin BARBOT Luigi SUTERA
AMARETTO DU SURGEON
flag
AMARETTO DU SURGEON SF/Stallion/Grey/2010/by WINNINGMOOD x SOURCE DU SURGEON by KEOPS DU VINNEBUS
52
682
Damien DE CHAMBORD M. Raphael DULIN et Mme Annick DULIN-LEGOUPIL
AICHA DE COQUERIE
flag
AICHA DE COQUERIE SF/Mare/Grey/2010/by COROFINO 2 x DIRKA DE COQUERIE by QUIDAM DE REVEL
53
629
Tomas COUVE CORREA Tomas COUVE CORREA (10000475)
AMILTON DE L'ABBAYE
flag
AMILTON DE L'ABBAYE SF/Stallion/Chestnut/2010/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x MADISONE DE L'ABBAYE by CALYPSO D'HERBIERS*ECOLIT
54
741
Walter LAPERTOT SARL ECURIE WALTER LAPERTOT (20001349)
RIGHT PLEASURE
flag
RIGHT PLEASURE SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2005/by FOR PLEASURE x GHANA DE LESMEN by TOLBIAC DES FORETS
55
824
Richard HOWLEY Sarah BORTHWICK (10152832), HK Horses (20000373),
ARLO DE BLONDEL
flag
ARLO DE BLONDEL SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2010/by TLALOC M x SURPRISE DE BLONDEL by KASSIDI
56
712
Guillaume FOUTRIER Madame Marie-Charlotte DAUZIER
ENSING
flag
ENSING KWPN/Gelding/Chestnut/2009/by LABOR'S VDL INDORADO x ALEXCIA by CORLAND
57
728
Alice LAINE Bruno LAINE (10060386)
EMERALD SITTE
flag
EMERALD SITTE SBS/Gelding/Chestnut/2010/by NABAB DE REVE x BARDOT SITTE by CORLAND
58
608
Karline DE BRABANDER Joris De Brabander
FANTOMAS DE MUZE
flag
FANTOMAS DE MUZE BWP/Stallion/Other/2005/by SANDRO BOY x CORDULA DE LAUBRY by FOR PLEASURE
59
855
Luis FERREIRA Bertrand DARIER (10017507)
CERRUTI VAN TER HULST Z
flag
CERRUTI VAN TER HULST Z ZANG/Mare/Grey/2010/by CASSINI I, HOLST x NOAH, HOLST by CORRADO
60
659
Romain BOURDONCLE Jean Christophe ADDED (10107576)
VAILLANT DE TIVOLI
flag
VAILLANT DE TIVOLI SF/Gelding/Bay/2009/by TOULON x QUASSIOPEE DE TIVOLI by HELIOS DE LA COUR II
BREAK 7min
61
619
Matheus CORRÊA MANFRED STABLES
ANGELINA VAN'T KLEIN ASDONK Z
flag
ANGELINA VAN'T KLEIN ASDONK Z ZANG/Mare/Chestnut/2010/by ANDIAMO Z x WONDER by SHERATON
62
618
José THIRY Walmacq Julien & Simon Yves
JALISCO W VAN DE WOLVENHOEK
flag
JALISCO W VAN DE WOLVENHOEK BWP/Male/Bay/2009/by VIVALDI DU SEIGNEUR x by
63
805
William WHITAKER PHILIP TUCKWELL
GALTUR
flag
GALTUR AES/Gelding/Grey/2010/by CORNET'S STERN x BALOUETTA by BALOU DU ROUET
64
785
Lalie SACLIER M. Dominique SACLIER - Mme Béatrice SACLIER
TESCARI'JAC
flag
TESCARI'JAC SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2007/by JAC POTES x L'OR DE GREZ by SHOGOUN II
65
850
Johan-sebastian GULLIKSEN Stall Gullik AS (20000461)
CHALOUBET
flag
CHALOUBET NWB/Gelding/Other/2008/by BALOU DU ROUET x CHANIA by CHAPMAN
66
796
Laura RENWICK Arabella PRIOR (10156457)
DUBLIN V
flag
DUBLIN V KWPN/Gelding/Chestnut/2008/by VIGARO x SARINA by CALVADOS / SABLE ROSE
67
820
Shane BREEN Carmel Ryan
COMPELLING Z
flag
COMPELLING Z ZANG/Stallion//2010/by CHELLANO Z x CARA MIA Z by CARTHAGO Z
68
654
Francois Xavier BOUDANT Eve DEPARDON (10194519)
CIENTO
flag
CIENTO KWPN/Gelding/Other/2007/by VIENTO UNO W x PATRICIA by HOLLAND
69
660
Cyril BOUVARD Frank FOGAROLO (10064077), Guy LENGLAERT (10181823
BRISBANE DES SALINES
flag
BRISBANE DES SALINES SF/Gelding/Bay/2011/by KANNAN*GFE x LEITHA DES SALINES by GALOUBET A
70
843
Jur VRIELING SF Equestrian B.V. (20001214)
EL ROCCO
flag
EL ROCCO KWPN/Male/Grey/2009/by VDL ZIROCCO BLUE x OLVERA SK by IRCOLANDO
71
758
Olivier MARTIN Madame Josée MAUGER
URIELO DES FONTAINES
flag
URIELO DES FONTAINES SF/Stallion/Other/2008/by CAPITAL x QLOTILDE FONTAINES by HURLEVENT DE BREKA
72
798
Joseph STOCKDALE C MATTHEWS (10209274)
DON DIEGO DE PLATA
flag
DON DIEGO DE PLATA SBS/Gelding/Bay/2009/by RAMIRO DE BELLE VUE x PAPILLON by LANDGRAF-I
73
656
Clement BOULANGER S.A.S. ECURIE BTCR (20005343)
ALTESSE DU FRESNE
flag
ALTESSE DU FRESNE SF/Mare/Chestnut/2010/by HURLEVENT DE BREKA*HN x QUEEN DU FRESNE by HELIOS DE LA COUR II
74
851
Daniel MEECH Johnson Horses GmbH (20000233), Daniel MEECH (1000
CINCA 3
flag
CINCA 3 HOLST/Mare/Grey/2009/by CASALL x L-CINDERELLA by CARTHAGO
75
615
Rik HEMERYCK Thierry Ravel
ULYSS MORINDA
flag
ULYSS MORINDA SF/Stallion/Other/2008/by UTAH VAN ERPEKOM x CIRCEE DE L'ERDRE by JALISCO B
76
834
Frank SCHUTTERT Ashford Farming Ireland (20000602), Jos LANSINK (1
CAROLINA
flag
CAROLINA BAVAR/Mare/Other/2011/by CORNADO NRW x OLIVIA II by CASALL
77
801
James WHITAKER Lucy LUTENER (10179690)
CALORO EX Z
flag
CALORO EX Z ZANG/Male/Bay/2008/by CANDILLO Z x GODIVA II by LORD
78
695
Nicolas DELMOTTE Beatrice MERTENS (10161260)
ARAMUSSE
flag
ARAMUSSE SF/Gelding/Bay/2010/by ELAN DE LA COUR x CARTOUCHE II by LEPRINCE DE THURIN
79
743
Alexandra LEDERMANN SARL CAROLINE LEMAIRE (20004918)
REQUIEM DE TALMA
flag
REQUIEM DE TALMA SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2005/by CENTO x JOYEUSE by QREDO DE PAULSTRA
80
873
Omer KARAEVLI ES Equestrian Team Holding BV (20002237)
CANTATE
flag
CANTATE OLDBG/Mare/Grey/2010/by CORLENSKY G x CANTATE V by QUIDAM'S RUBIN
81
715
Alexandra FRANCART SARL FRANCART JUMP (20001243)
BETTY DU PRIEURE
flag
BETTY DU PRIEURE SF/Mare/Grey/2011/by DOREMI x CALISTA Z by CHELLANO Z
82
810
Guy WILLIAMS Guy WILLIAMS (10007572)
ROUGE DE RAVEL
flag
ROUGE DE RAVEL SF/Stallion/Bay/2005/by ULTIMO VAN TER MOUDE x OCEANE DU RUISSEAU by QUOUGLOF ROUGE
83
668
Robert BREUL Eric LEVALLOIS
BALLYMOSS DU REVERDY
flag
BALLYMOSS DU REVERDY SF/Male/Bay/2011/by x by
84
701
Alexis DEROUBAIX Andre CHENU (10011555), Alexis DEROUBAIX (10062733
KITONA DE MUZE
flag
KITONA DE MUZE BWP/Mare/Black/2010/by VIGO D ARSOUILLES STX x HEROINE DE MUZE by TINKA'S BOY
85
739
Thomas LAMBERT Monsieur HERVE ROOSE
UNIVERS DE CH'TI
flag
UNIVERS DE CH'TI SF/Gelding/Other/2008/by L’ARC DE TRIOMPHE x RUSEA DU BELLOT by LOTUS
86
673
Sara BRIONNE Alain LECLERCQ (10206343)
COMETE DE CANTELOUP Z
flag
COMETE DE CANTELOUP Z ZANG/Mare/Grey/2009/by CHIPPENDALE Z x GIPS DE CANTELOUP*ECOLIT by SOCRATE DE CHIVRE
87
859
Duarte ROMAO Emilie GARIN (10027338)
UTOPIE D'BONNEVILLE
flag
UTOPIE D'BONNEVILLE SF/Mare/Chestnut/2008/by LANDOR S x GIRALDAM DE SAFRAY by JALISCO B
88
870
Alexander ZETTERMAN Vellinge Ridcenter AB
CONRAD
flag
CONRAD OS/Gelding/Bay/2011/by CATOKI x RIDDICH by ROBIN Z
89
746
Romain LESCANNE S.N.C. PIRACANA (20003119)
AMY DE BEAUFOUR
flag
AMY DE BEAUFOUR SF/Mare/Bay/2010/by CALVARO F.C. x NYASSA by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
90
784
Gregory RULQUIN NANCY CHEVAL S.A.R.L.(100%)
VERDI DES FORETS
flag
VERDI DES FORETS SF./Gelding/BAI/2009/by VERDI x PIN UP DES FORETS by RICHEBOURG
91
634
Emil HALLUNDBAEK Camilla ANDERSSON (10094821)
HIGH NITRO
flag
HIGH NITRO SWB/Gelding/Black/2009/by EMPIRE (EX SECRET PRIDE) x HIGH DIVINE by COBRA