bandeau événement

Happy Jump International ***

Canteleu (FRA) | 24 - 27 September 2020

32 - Prix RENTEO THEAULT

CSIAm-A - 1.15m - Table A against the clock - 1,000.00€

Sunday, 27 September 2020
10:00
logo partenaires
Piste Faveur
Order Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
1
267
Alexia SCHERDEL Alexia SCHERDEL (10060005)
DJET SET
flag
DJET SET /Stallion/Bay/2013/by TRESOR MAIL x JARRIVE II by AMI DE LA FOSSE
2
240
Jade LERICHE Monsieur LAURENT LEFEBVRE
CHAPPUISAT
flag
CHAPPUISAT OLDBG/Gelding/Bay/2002/by CONTERNO GRANDE x ALPINA by ABANO
3
215
Daphne COUSINEAU Alain BAILLIVET
CHICAGO DU LANDEL
flag
CHICAGO DU LANDEL SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2012/by QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY x CHIPIE DE LA FERME by LE CONDEEN
4
273
Julie THOMASSIN FAURE Paul PAULI (10198381)
GRACE
flag
GRACE KWPN/Mare/Bay/2011/by GLASGOW W VH MERELSNEST x VETLANDA VDL by PACIFIC
5
265
Guy ROHMER Guy ROHMER (10001526)
RIGOLETTO DU CLOS
flag
RIGOLETTO DU CLOS SF/Gelding/Bay/2005/by EPHEBE FOR EVER x MINUIT UNE by DOLLAR DU MURIER*HTS DE SEINE
6
201
Elodie GUILLAUME Patrick GUILLAUME (10120870)
GALANT DE BUISSERET
flag
GALANT DE BUISSERET SBS/Gelding/Grey/2012/by ELVIS TER PUTTE x HERBE FOLLE by TEXAS
7
258
Samuel POTENCIER Helene LECORNU (10188563), Bruno LEDUNOIS (1018856
APACHE DE L'ABBAYE
flag
APACHE DE L'ABBAYE SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2010/by UGANO SITTE x AKYHYDA by LE CONDEEN
8
259
Bertille QUENEL M. Gautier DE PONNAT
AQUARELLE DU TANOP
flag
AQUARELLE DU TANOP SF/Mare/Bay/2010/by COROFINO*GFE x DAPHNE DU BOURG by ROY DE VERGOIGNAN
9
244
Emma LEROUX Emma LEROUX (10109727)
AN APPLE DE BREVE
flag
AN APPLE DE BREVE SF/Mare/Other/2010/by LAUXLEY DE BREVE x GRABUGE DE BREVE by DARCO
10
269
Marine SIMON Eleonore DUVAL (10219268)
PALMA DE BAHIA
flag
PALMA DE BAHIA /Mare/Other/2003/by ALFA D'ELLE x BAHIA DE LAUDEL by COUNT IVOR
11
216
Melodie DE PONNAT Marie Jose PEILHO BROCAS (10163530)
BRAISE DU CAZALA
flag
BRAISE DU CAZALA SF/Mare/Bay/2011/by LAUTERBACH x QUEEN DU CAZALA by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
12
210
Gregory BRUNG Laurence DESCHENES (10127269)
COPILOTE DE LYONS
flag
COPILOTE DE LYONS /Gelding/Chestnut/2012/by R'BUS x ULTRA DE LYONS by LAURIER DE HERE
13
278
Valentine ZMUDA ALIX GARBAY et Ctre Equestr.Montpellier Grammont
BORTELLO H
flag
BORTELLO H KWPN/Stallion/Other/2006/by HEARTBREAKER x ROSITA-ROSE H by INDORADO
14
206
Laurence BIGNEAU SARL ECURIE RODRIGUEZ DEBRAY
AMBRE DE COURCEL
flag
AMBRE DE COURCEL SF/Stallion/Other/2010/by MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN x KOLEA DU CHATEAU by ALLEGRETO
15
227
Camille FUZEAU THOMAS M. Maurice DERSOIR
BAYA D'AMON
flag
BAYA D'AMON SF/Mare/Grey/2011/by CAESAR VAN DE HELLE x FENDIE by ROX DE LA TOUCHE
16
219
Brice DUCHESNE Anne Marie CANTOURNET
CHAMAN D'AMBEL
flag
CHAMAN D'AMBEL SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2012/by JENNY DE LA CENSE x LOUISE DU LANDEL by CABRI DU VAL
17
232
Emmanuelle HERBETTE Mme Emmanuelle HERBETTE
UNAME DU BISGARET
flag
UNAME DU BISGARET SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2008/by CALVARO x JAVOTTE DU BISGARET by UNIVERS D'ELLE
18
239
Salome LECLERC Van der Eijken Ludo
FIRENZE
flag
FIRENZE KWPN/Mare/Other/2010/by BALTIC VDL x PEARL JAM by HAY GUY
19
262
Janelle REBELO SCEA LES ECURIES DU LEVANT (20016399)
ROCKETTE DU LEVANT
flag
ROCKETTE DU LEVANT SF/Mare/Bay/2005/by APACHE D'ADRIERS x NOBLESSE DU LEVANT by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
20
226
Marie Victoire FILLION Mme Patricia LEVY
ALEOPE DE KAPA
flag
ALEOPE DE KAPA SF/Mare/Other/2010/by TINKA'S BOY x SONORA DE MAZURE by C INDOCTRO
21
209
Faustine BRUNEL Mme Isabelle THOLLAS BRUNEL
ASTERIX DE MONSURES
flag
ASTERIX DE MONSURES /Gelding/Grey/2010/by KAFKA BRUNEMONT x DOUBA DE MONSURES by HUSABY
22
246
Charlotte LIGONNET Humbert ACHARD DE LA VENTE (10219383)
CHIPIE DE LA VIEVILLE
flag
CHIPIE DE LA VIEVILLE /Mare/Chestnut/2012/by IMPREVU DE LA COUR x ELSA DE COURCY by PLEIN D'ESPOIR IV
23
253
Julie PARIS Charles PARIS (10220079), Clara PARIS (10220080)
EGERIE BERANVILLE
flag
EGERIE BERANVILLE /Mare/Bay/2014/by KANNAN x HARMONIE RANVILLE by FARITCHOU
24
214
Clemence CORNIQUET Grove Alex
FANTAISIE DE LA MALOGNE
flag
FANTAISIE DE LA MALOGNE SBS/Mare/Bay/2011/by QODY DE ST AUBERT x NORA DU CALVAIRE by JOLY SAINT HUBERT
25
249
Fabienne MARCHEL LEBLOND Fabienne LEBLOND (10219527)
ELJUMP GIRL DE NOARDS
flag
ELJUMP GIRL DE NOARDS /Mare/Bay/2014/by JOWOURITS*SL x ODESSA DE VATTEVILLE by EXPERIO
26
257
Emma POIZAT MONSIEUR GAUTHIER POIZAT
TIFFANY MAIL
flag
TIFFANY MAIL SF/Mare/Bay/2007/by QUIDAM DE REVEL x PALMERA MAIL by FERGAR MAIL
27
250
Isabelle MENNECIER Isabelle MENNECIER (10215010)
C IGOR
flag
C IGOR /Gelding/Chestnut/2008/by EDSON VAN DE x ADORA by MILLE RAMIRO
28
245
Caroline LEROY Liste Rouge
BELEM DU LOUP
flag
BELEM DU LOUP SF/Gelding/Grey/2011/by ENSOR VAN DE HEFFINCK x JOUVENCE DU LOUP by RYON D'ANZEX
29
242
Jade LERICHE SARL CALIVAL (20002637)
DARCOCHIN DES BROUCKS
flag
DARCOCHIN DES BROUCKS SF/Stallion/Black/2013/by DARCO x DOUBLE MAGIC WONDERLAND by CHIN CHIN