bandeau événement

Happy Jump International **

Canteleu (FRA) | 18 - 20 September 2020

2 - Prix CAVE PIERRE NOBLE

CSI2* - 1.35m - Table A against the clock

Friday, 18 September 2020
10:00
logo partenaires
Piste Faveur
Order Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
1
447
Alexis LHEUREUX BAUTISTA RODRIGUEZ
CONCERTO DE TERLONG
flag
CONCERTO DE TERLONG SF/Male/Black/2012/by MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN x RAPSODIE DE TERLONG by
2
316
Koen VEREECKE Joris De Brabander
LECTOR VD BISSCHOP
flag
LECTOR VD BISSCHOP BWP/Stallion/Bay/2011/by BAMAKO DE MUZE x CORDULA DE LAUBRY by FOR PLEASURE
3
449
Maelle MARTIN Marine MILLET (10034038)
CHABADA DE L'ESQUES
flag
CHABADA DE L'ESQUES /Gelding/Other/2012/by QUEBRACHO SEMILLY x KAROLEVA by APACHE D'ADRIERS
4
482
Thomas ROUSSEAU Stephane CHALIER (10181243)
CYANN D'IVRAIE
flag
CYANN D'IVRAIE SF/Stallion/Bay/2012/by DOLLAR DELA PIERRE x NOCE D'IVRAIE by COOK DU MIDOUR
5
507
Eoin GALLAGHER OAKINGHAM STUD
BIGSTAR DERICK
flag
BIGSTAR DERICK SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2011/by POPSTAR LOZONAIS x TOSCANE DU CHANU by KLOTAIRE DO MOULIN
6
373
Camille CONDE FERREIRA Genevieve MEGRET
BASSANO DE NANTUEL
flag
BASSANO DE NANTUEL SF/Stallion/Chestnut/2011/by BALOUBET DU ROUET x KAYDORA DE NANTUEL by CALYPSO D'HERBIERS
7
516
Mario Wilson FERNANDES MERLIN, LDA. (20000922)
CARRISMA
flag
CARRISMA HANN/Mare/Other/2012/by CARRICO x EVITA by EIGER I
8
520
Duarte ROMAO GO HORSES (20003614)
CHAPKA DE MOYON
flag
CHAPKA DE MOYON SF/Mare/Chestnut/2012/by PANAMA TAME x IALTA DE MOYON by LE TOT DE SEMILLY
9
470
Julien RENAULT M. Didier TELLIER
ADAGIO DU PLIX
flag
ADAGIO DU PLIX SF/Gelding/Bay/2010/by GIO GRANNO x ISTRIA DU PLIX by NARCOS II
10
383
Geoffroy DE COLIGNY M. Denis MOREL
ATILLA DE LAUME
flag
ATILLA DE LAUME SF/Mare/Other/2010/by JIVARO DU ROUET x MARJOLAINE DE LAUME by APACHE D'ADRIERS
11
464
Alix RAGOT Jean Christophe LECORNEUR (10061388)
CARAT D'HELBY
flag
CARAT D'HELBY SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2012/by GERFAUT D'HELBY x MISS D'HELBY by PAPILLON ROUGE*NORMANDIE
12
429
Michel HECART SARL TOP STALLIONS COMPANY (20000114)
BORA BORA DE LA ROQUE
flag
BORA BORA DE LA ROQUE SF/Mare/Chestnut/2011/by ZANDOR Z x GEROMINE DE GORGON by PALESTRO II
13
523
Paco Mamadou DIOUF Jean Claude DUSEIGNEUR (10201292)
AMOUR DE LA LANDE
flag
AMOUR DE LA LANDE SF/Gelding/Bay/2010/by MODESTO x SAVANE DES COMBES by APACHE D'ADRIERS
14
331
Reynald ANGOT Jean-pierre VILAULT
CORAIL MAIL
flag
CORAIL MAIL /Stallion/Bay/2012/by UTRILLO VD HEFFINCK x MEDITERRANEE MAIL by FERGAR MAIL
15
468
Manon RAVENEL Celine BONAL (10213104)
PRETY STAR CHAYOTTE Z
flag
PRETY STAR CHAYOTTE Z /Mare/Bay/2012/by PRESIDENT x CARTHALA PERRA Z by CARTHAGO
16
531
Denise WILSON Denblue
NO TROUBLE Z
flag
NO TROUBLE Z ZANG/Gelding//2011/by NABAB DE REVE x UROESKA by JAROUSKA
17
474
Dylan RINGOT Guillaume GENESTE (10089772), Rodolphe SAINT GERMA
CASSIOPEE DU MENEC
flag
CASSIOPEE DU MENEC /Mare/Other/2012/by L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE*BOIS MARGOT x FROU FROU TREFLE by GALOUBET A
18
492
Axel VAN COLEN S.C.E.A. ECURIE D'AUTHUIT (20001856)
CUP OF BRIMBELLES Z
flag
CUP OF BRIMBELLES Z ZANG/Mare/Chestnut/2013/by CHIN KISS D RUISSEAU Z*BRIMBEL x KAOLYMPE PLARDIERE by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
19
486
Max THIROUIN Florie Laure ETIEN (10029065), Michel ETIEN (10009
BRILLANTE DU GONGE
flag
BRILLANTE DU GONGE SF/Mare/Other/2011/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x FLICA DU GONGE by STEW BOY
20
527
Laetitia DU COUËDIC Jean-Paul COCHE (10128152)
CORRADINA
flag
CORRADINA SF/Mare/Bay/2012/by DARCO x THORRADINA JPC by CARTHAGO Z
21
338
Marie BEAURENAULT Mme Josette CARADEUC
ANABELLE DE CAUDARD
flag
ANABELLE DE CAUDARD SF/Mare/Bay/2010/by OLALA DE BUISSY x QU'ELLE BELLE CAUDARD by DOLLAR DU MURIER
22
456
Axelle MORO Maupiler stables
LE ROI DU COEUR DES COLLINES
flag
LE ROI DU COEUR DES COLLINES BWP/Stallion/Bay/2011/by VERDI x AMIRA VAN DE ACACAHOEVE by CLINTON
24
415
Manon GEISMAR BONNEMAINS Raphael Michel Auguste Paul DULIN (10127972), Anni
CANDY DE COQUERIE
flag
CANDY DE COQUERIE SF/Mare/Bay/2012/by QUATRO DE RIVERLAND x NARCOS II by FAIR PLAY III
25
525
Alizee HARATI M. Jean Pascal SARTOUS
TZARUS DE RIMA
flag
TZARUS DE RIMA SF/Gelding/Other/2007/by QUINCY / QUAPRICE x EQUINA II by PALESTRO II
26
304
Sebastien BERLEMONT ST Stables SPRL
FICONDO
flag
FICONDO KWPN/Male/Bay/2010/by x by
27
410
Camille FAVROT S.a.r.l. ECURIE VINCENT BLANCHARD
BEAUGOSSE DES VAUX
flag
BEAUGOSSE DES VAUX SF/Stallion/Bay/2011/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x DEESSE DES VAUX by SUPER DE BOURRIERE
28
404
Romain DREYFUS Meland and Pedersen Family
VILBERGS CLASSY BOY
flag
VILBERGS CLASSY BOY HANN/Gelding/Black/2011/by CLASSE x VALITA by VALENTINO
29
457
Delphine PEREZ SARL HARAS DES COUDRETTES (20004384)
ASTRO DELORME HDC
flag
ASTRO DELORME HDC OS/Gelding/Bay/2010/by CONTHARGOS x KUR AIR by CON AIR
30
370
Joel CHARTON Jerome LEROY (10176798), S.A.R.L. ROUSSEAU HORSES
BEREZINA GARETTE
flag
BEREZINA GARETTE SF/Mare/Bay/2011/by MANILLON ROUGE x ELITA by ERUDIT
31
329
Timothee ANCIAUME E.a.r.l. NOKAOUT
MEDOC DE MUZE
flag
MEDOC DE MUZE BWP/Stallion/Other/2012/by BAMAKO DE MUZE x GENEVE DE MUZE by VIGO D'ARSOUILLES
32
356
Hugo BREUL Francois LEVY (10185842)
CASTOR HOY
flag
CASTOR HOY SF/Stallion/Bay/2012/by LITCHI HOY x OLGA HOY by DOLLAR DELA PIERRE
33
365
Mathis BURNOUF Delphine GIRAUD (10128147), Martin PROTELA MORAIS
UN DE PLUS DU CLOCHER
flag
UN DE PLUS DU CLOCHER SF/Stallion/Chestnut/2008/by CALVARO F.C. x CALIPSO FONRAZADE by NOBEL V
34
407
Juliette FALIGOT S.A.R.L. HARAS DES PRINCES
APPY DAYS UNE PRINCE
flag
APPY DAYS UNE PRINCE SF/Mare/Chestnut/2010/by TLALOC M x KLAIRE D' HONVAULT by CLAIR DE B'NEVILLE
35
476
Pierre RIUS Louis MENIER (10157357)
TENOR DE KERGANE
flag
TENOR DE KERGANE SF/Gelding/Bay/2007/by QUAPRICE BOIS MARGOT x PAVINIA DE KERGANE by ELAN DE LA COUR
36
503
William WHITAKER Louise MINDERMAN (10040568)
ERIBELLE N
flag
ERIBELLE N KWPN/Mare/Bay/2009/by TOULON x ZO NOBEL-S by CELANO
37
388
Aymeric DE PONNAT S.C.P. ECURIE DE MONTCHEVREUIL (20000029)
HONEYMORE WV
flag
HONEYMORE WV AES/Mare/Grey/2012/by BAMAKO DE MUZE x BELLYMORE WV by CORLAND
38
361
Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER Roger HUON (10176562)
COCO GIRL KERVEC
flag
COCO GIRL KERVEC SF/Mare/Other/2012/by CONRAD x JOLLY GIRL DE KERVEC by DARCO
39
341
Emma BODIER Monsieur ARNAUD BODIER
CASILLIAS N89 Z
flag
CASILLIAS N89 Z ZANG/Gelding/Grey/2008/by CARVAGGIO x MAYO DESOHAN Z by MOUJIK DE SOHAN
40
363
Sara BRIONNE Alain LECLERCQ (10206343)
EGANIX DU SEIGNEUR
flag
EGANIX DU SEIGNEUR SBS/Gelding/Other/2010/by OGANO SITTE x CADIX DU SEIGNEUR Z by CHELLANO Z
41
425
Tony HANQUINQUANT Antoine DE JORNA (10142658)
CALIGANO JORTHONNE
flag
CALIGANO JORTHONNE /Gelding/Bay/2012/by SAFARI D'AUGE x GIGI DU FAVRIL by BERYL DE LA LANDE
42
500
James WHITAKER Lucy LUTENER (10179690)
CALORO EX Z
flag
CALORO EX Z ZANG/Male/Bay/2008/by CANDILLO Z x GODIVA II by LORD
43
445
Romain LESCANNE S.N.C. PIRACANA (20003119)
CORLEONE DE BEAUFOUR
flag
CORLEONE DE BEAUFOUR SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x ERABELLE by ZURICH
44
481
Jean Francois RONDOUX Jean Francois Rondoux
TRIOMPHE DE RIVERLAND
flag
TRIOMPHE DE RIVERLAND SF/Stallion/Bay/2007/by *WINDOWS VH COSTERSVELD x JAQUETTE by QUITO DE BAUSSY
45
412
Charles Henri FERME Francois PINAULT (10198115)
ZIGALI P S
flag
ZIGALI P S KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2004/by BMC KIGALI x P.ZERMIE by PALFRENIER
46
378
Franck CURTI Madame KELLY BOUNOUS
CAFEINE DE HUS Z
flag
CAFEINE DE HUS Z ZANG/Mare/Bay/2011/by COSINHUS x MATELEME by TROPHEE DU ROZEL
47
413
Manon FERNANDES S.C.E.A. HARAS DE LA SOURCE (20003560)
JE T ADORE VAN T RUYTERSHOF
flag
JE T ADORE VAN T RUYTERSHOF BWP/Gelding/Bay/2009/by TINKA'S BOY x DIAMANTHINA VH RUYTERSHOF by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
48
334
Julien ANQUETIN STAL HENDRIX (20000075)
FERMELO
flag
FERMELO KWPN/Gelding/Grey/2010/by VINGINO x BERMELA by UP TO DATE
49
441
Walter LAPERTOT SARL ECURIE WALTER LAPERTOT (20001349)
RIGHT PLEASURE
flag
RIGHT PLEASURE SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2005/by FOR PLEASURE x GHANA DE LESMEN by TOLBIAC DES FORETS
50
438
Thierry LAMBERT Thierry LAMBERT (10002916)
CHACCATARA
flag
CHACCATARA OS/Mare/Bay/2010/by CHACCO BLUE x QUICK TARA by CENTO
51
505
Maxime PEREZ Herve TAIEB (10102884)
BANANA DE CORDRAC
flag
BANANA DE CORDRAC /Mare/Bay/2011/by EPSOM GESMERAY x ROSA DE CORDRAC by QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY
52
452
Louise MATHIEU SARL JCS COMPETITION EQUESTRE (20001322)
DJOEY STAR
flag
DJOEY STAR SF/Stallion/Bay/2013/by TELSTAR DE LA POMME x VERVEINE DE MEIA LUA by DARCO
53
376
Jim CUENIN Mme Christine CHEHU
CRISTAL NOIR
flag
CRISTAL NOIR SF/Stallion/Bay/2012/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x FIOLITA by ROYAL HIGHNESS
54
347
Francois Xavier BOUDANT Ger Poels Horses (20003661), Milestone Farm B.V. (
HOUSTON B
flag
HOUSTON B KWPN/Gelding/Grey/2012/by VDL ZIROCCO BLUE x DORIKE by VIGARO
55
422
Herve GUYOT Herve GUYOT (10032452)
BOB D'OLBICHE
flag
BOB D'OLBICHE SF/Gelding/Bay/2011/by OSCAR DES FONTAINES x MISS D'OLBICHE by DOLLAR DU MURIER
56
395
Alexandra DERAMBURE Jose PINA (10200687)
CELEBRITY EXPERIENCE
flag
CELEBRITY EXPERIENCE SF/Mare/Other/2012/by DIARADO x ALMA by ARGENTINUS
57
382
Coralie DE COLIGNY M. Alain BOITARD
VERDI D'ORBEC
flag
VERDI D'ORBEC SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2009/by TLALOC M x GAZELLE D'ORBEC by ULRIK DU LOGIS
58
323
Tomas COUVE CORREA Tomas COUVE CORREA (10000475)
APPLE DU MADRAS
flag
APPLE DU MADRAS SF/Mare/Other/2010/by NORTON D' EOLE x INES DE LA HAYE II by SOCRATE DE CHIVRE
59
485
Lucie SALIBA EDITH LEGRAND
SCHEUN DE BAUDRY
flag
SCHEUN DE BAUDRY SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2006/by TLALOC M x IXELLES by PALADIN DES IFS
60
490
Youri TROTEREAU Pascal RIGAUD
CARINA EDA
flag
CARINA EDA /Mare/Other/2012/by CONTHARGOS x CORONA by CORLANDO
61
340
Charles BERTHOL SPCS (20000231), Olivier CAFLISCH WEBER (10218339)
LAURENS - S
flag
LAURENS - S BWP/Gelding/Chestnut/2011/by SPARTACUS x USAURA-S by HEARTBREAKER
62
423
Vincent HAMEL SARL BOUTON (20002651)
MONTJEU D'ASSCHAUT
flag
MONTJEU D'ASSCHAUT BWP/Stallion/Bay/2012/by NUMERO UNO x GWENDOLYNA VAN'T ASSCHAUT by VIGO D'ARSOUILLES
63
352
Marine BOUTON Horse Holic
MAGIC V.H. APPELSVOORDEHOF
flag
MAGIC V.H. APPELSVOORDEHOF BWP/Mare/Bay/2012/by CASTELINO VD HELLE x QUINETTE APPELSVOORDEHOF by LATANO
64
306
Karline DE BRABANDER Joris DE BRABANDER (10126968)
KASANOVA DE LA POMME
flag
KASANOVA DE LA POMME BWP/Stallion/Bay/2010/by BAMAKO DE MUZE x EVERLYCHIN DE LA POMME by
65
398
Alexis DEROUBAIX Andre CHENU (10011555), Alexis DEROUBAIX (10062733
KITONA DE MUZE
flag
KITONA DE MUZE BWP/Mare/Black/2010/by VIGO D ARSOUILLES STX x HEROINE DE MUZE by TINKA'S BOY
66
435
Axelle LAGOUBIE Emmanuel TRINCOT (10105725)
URANE
flag
URANE SF/Mare/Chestnut/2008/by MIAMI DE SEMILLY x KARTOUNE, SFA by DRAKKAR DES HUTINS
67
421
Olivier GUILLON M&M EQUIVEST SAS
VITOT DU CHATEAU
flag
VITOT DU CHATEAU SF/Gelding/Other/2009/by TOULON x SIGNORA by KANNAN
68
496
Joanne MCGLORY Samantha SELLERS (10140545)
TRIOMPHE KERVEC
flag
TRIOMPHE KERVEC SF/Stallion/Chestnut/2007/by KANNAN x JOLLY GIRL DE KERVEC by DARCO
69
369
Jonathan CHABROL SARL MANDORE INTERNATIONAL AGENCY (20003663)
CITING DU BRECHE
flag
CITING DU BRECHE SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by NUMERO UNO x PYTHIE by NABAB DE REVE
70
512
Victor BETTENDORF SARL TOP STALLIONS COMPANY (20000114)
ASTUCE DE LA ROQUE
flag
ASTUCE DE LA ROQUE SF/Mare/Bay/2010/by KANNAN x MEDINE D'AMAURY by QUICK STAR
71
477
Margaux ROCUET I.H.E. Intra Horse Establishment (20000388)
LADY LULU 2
flag
LADY LULU 2 HANN/Mare/Bay/2011/by LORD PEZI x CORDANA by BÖCKMANN’S CORDALME Z
72
312
José THIRY José THIRY (10001816)
FIRE
flag
FIRE KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2010/by NUMERO UNO x COMTESSA by CASH
73
528
Emilie PAILLOT Thierry PAILLOT (10180484)
CORNETTINA
flag
CORNETTINA OS/Mare/Bay/2012/by CORNET'S BALOU x CHAMPINA by CHAMPION FOR PLEASURE
74
321
Kyle TIMM SARL VERDOSO EQUIDAE (20001103)
CRAPULE VERDOSO
flag
CRAPULE VERDOSO SF/Gelding/Other/2012/by KANNAN*GFE x FEE D'HELBY by URBAIN DU MONNAI
75
391
Cedric DELAUNAY Solange PLANSON (10179954)
CESAR DE CHALUSSE
flag
CESAR DE CHALUSSE SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2012/by LUPICOR x TINKA DE CHALUSSE by TINKA'S BOY
76
344
Alexis BONNARD Alexis BONNARD (10044877), Ishana CHOMICKI (101046
DORET
flag
DORET KWPN/Mare/Bay/2008/by PIERROT x WELFRIE by GREAT PLEASURE
77
487
Max THIROUIN Pierre MOTTET (10207575)
LUCIFER VAN'T HEIKE
flag
LUCIFER VAN'T HEIKE /Gelding/Bay/2011/by EPLEASER VAN'T HEIKE x JESSY F by CASSINI I
78
436
Alice LAINE Bruno LAINE (10060386)
EMERALD SITTE
flag
EMERALD SITTE SBS/Gelding/Chestnut/2010/by NABAB DE REVE x BARDOT SITTE by CORLAND
79
448
Alexis LHEUREUX Louis PICHON (10145032), Jimmy VANDEVEN (10144181)
HAVANABALIA GRAND MOUSTIER Z D
flag
HAVANABALIA GRAND MOUSTIER Z D /Mare/Bay/2012/by HOEGIE VAN'T BERGSKE x S BURGRAVIN DU GRAND MOUS by ACALETTO
80
494
Axel VAN COLEN SCEA DES TRIPLES LICES (20001346)
STAKALITE
flag
STAKALITE OS/Mare/Grey/2012/by STAKKATOL x NEMA by VOLTAIRE
81
518
Mario Wilson FERNANDES Stephex Stables
JOIE DE VIVRE TER EYCKEN
flag
JOIE DE VIVRE TER EYCKEN BWP/Mare/Bay/2009/by MUSCARIS D'ARIEL x FINE FLEUR VAN DE KORTEWEG by CARTIER VD HEFFINCK
82
450
Maelle MARTIN Madame NADINE FAVIER
TEMPO DU PLIX
flag
TEMPO DU PLIX SF/Gelding/Bay/2007/by CONTERNO GRANDE x ISTRIA DU PLIX by NARCOS II
83
317
Koen VEREECKE ML Projecten (20003763)
MASSIMO VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE
flag
MASSIMO VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE BWP/Stallion/Bay/2012/by BAMAKO DE MUZE x VANITE VAN DE HEFFINCK by CLINTON
84
348
Clement BOULANGER S.A.S. ECURIE BTCR (20005343)
ALTESSE DU FRESNE
flag
ALTESSE DU FRESNE SF/Mare/Chestnut/2010/by HURLEVENT DE BREKA*HN x QUEEN DU FRESNE by HELIOS DE LA COUR II
85
401
Franck DOUVILLE Franck DOUVILLE
CHANA DE VALEME
flag
CHANA DE VALEME SF/Mare/Other/2012/by NABAB DE REVE x IDOLE DU FAVRIL by URBAIN DU MONNAI
86
509
Eoin GALLAGHER OAKINGHAM STUD
FLUGEL M
flag
FLUGEL M KWPN/Stallion/Grey/2010/by CORNET OBOLENSKY x BODETTE by CARDENTO
87
483
Thomas ROUSSEAU S.a.s. GROUPE FRANCE ELEVAGE
GFE CANDY DE NANTUEL
flag
GFE CANDY DE NANTUEL SF/Stallion/Chestnut/2012/by LUIDAM x THARA NANTUEL by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
88
236
Dylan RINGOT Monsieur GUILLAUME MARCOTTE
TIP TOP DES VANS
flag
TIP TOP DES VANS SF/Stallion/Bay/2007/by QUIDAM DE REVEL x PALME DE VIRTON by ACALETTO
89
318
Monika GUILLON Edith MEZARD (10130396)
CHISTERA MAIL
flag
CHISTERA MAIL SF/Mare/Bay/2012/by LANDO x NYMPHEA MAIL by ALLIGATOR FONTAINE
90
374
Camille CONDE FERREIRA MEGRET GENEVIEVE(100%)
VAHINE DE FAVI
flag
VAHINE DE FAVI SF./Mare/ALEZAN/2009/by NUMBERONED'ISO*UNPRINCE x GAIE PHILE by RIF DU CROCQ
91
522
Duarte ROMAO Emilie GARIN (10027338)
UTOPIE D'BONNEVILLE
flag
UTOPIE D'BONNEVILLE SF/Mare/Chestnut/2008/by LANDOR S x GIRALDAM DE SAFRAY by JALISCO B
92
532
Denise WILSON John Ray
KAOMI
flag
KAOMI AES/Mare//2012/by JE T'AIME FLAMENCO x GAELIC BOX OF TRICKS by INDECENT PROPOSAL
93
469
Manon RAVENEL S.C. WBA SPORTS (20016412)
UYOUCOUNCOUN HOGUE
flag
UYOUCOUNCOUN HOGUE SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2008/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x JICKIE HOGUE SF by BIBRAHIM DU MOULIN
94
418
Benjamin GHELFI SAS AB JUMPING (20003242)
KASANDRA AC
flag
KASANDRA AC BWP/Mare/Grey/2010/by NUMERO UNO x GHANA AC by CICERO Z
95
332
Reynald ANGOT S.A.S CAVAAL EQUI SPORT (20003478), Charlotte DARB
VANILLE DE LAUNAY
flag
VANILLE DE LAUNAY SF/Mare/Chestnut/2009/by JUMPY DES FONTAINES x OPALINE DE LAUNAY by FIRST DE LAUNAY
96
471
Julien RENAULT Monsieur JEAN-MARIE CHARLOT
CARRERA DE CHAMPLOUE
flag
CARRERA DE CHAMPLOUE SF/Mare/Other/2012/by BALOU DU ROUET x TOSCANE DE CHAMPLOUE by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
97
385
Geoffroy DE COLIGNY Eric LEVALLOIS (10011394)
DERBY DE BEAUFOUR
flag
DERBY DE BEAUFOUR /Gelding/Chestnut/2013/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x TIENZO PALATIE by ROBIN II Z
98
314
Neal VANDERWEGEN Juan Carlos Perez Resendi
FERRY VAN DEN HOOGEWEG
flag
FERRY VAN DEN HOOGEWEG KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2010/by NAMELUS R x ZOEF VAN DEN HOOGEWEG by LEMMOD
99
466
Alix RAGOT Jean-Luc TAUPIN (10169727)
CLEOPATRE D'ALLOU
flag
CLEOPATRE D'ALLOU SF/Mare/Chestnut/2012/by ECLAT DE LA PIERRE x NEMESIS VIEUX MOULIN by BOLERO DE BRECEY*HN
100
431
Michel HECART SARL TOP STALLIONS COMPANY (20000114)
SIMOLO DE LA ROQUE Z
flag
SIMOLO DE LA ROQUE Z ZANG/Gelding/Grey/2012/by SPARTACUS x UPSALA DE LA ROQUE by CASALL
101
524
Paco Mamadou DIOUF Corinne DUSEIGNEUR (10022823)
COTTAGE SON
flag
COTTAGE SON SF/Gelding/Other/2012/by TOP TEN DU GERY x VERY NICE GIRL by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY