bandeau événement

Happy Jump International **

Canteleu (FRA) | 18 - 20 September 2020

6 - Prix STX FRANCE

CSI1* - 1.20m - Table A against the clock

Friday, 18 September 2020
14:15
logo partenaires
Piste Faveur
Rk Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Pen Time
1.
119
Julien ANQUETIN Shahrzad HOJABR (10165675)
RAVENNA
flag
RAVENNA HANN/Mare/Other/2009/by RABINO x SCARLETT by STOLZENBERG
0 57.69
250.00€
2.
181
Manon FERNANDES Manon JOBIN (10207561)
TORTUE DECHAINEE
flag
TORTUE DECHAINEE SF/Mare/Bay/2007/by IOWA (NL) KWPN x DAME DU LIBAIRE SF by HIDALGO DE RIOU
0 58.67
200.00€
3.
223
Joanna PARKINSON SCEA LES ECURIES DU JONQUET (20004499)
LA GRANDE Z
flag
LA GRANDE Z ZANG/Mare/Bay/2008/by LAWITO x CANA GRANDE by CANABIS Z
0 59.69
150.00€
4.
208
Alice LAINE MONSIEUR BRUNO LAINE
JEUNESSE VD BEGIJNAKKER
flag
JEUNESSE VD BEGIJNAKKER BWP/Mare/Grey/2009/by CALIDO I x SOPHIA D'AUVRY by TOULON
0 62.74
100.00€
5.
175
Caroline DUSSAULT Caroline DUSSAULT (10067436)
DAR WIN
flag
DAR WIN /Gelding/Bay/2013/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x NIKITA CORUBERT by SARASTRO
0 64.47
70.00€
6.
125
Emma BODIER SARL. CALCULUS INTERNATIONAL FINANCES
RUMBA DE SAINVAL
flag
RUMBA DE SAINVAL SF/Mare/Bay/2005/by CARIDOR Z x MADE IN BANNEY by TOTOCHE DU BANNEY
0 64.91
55.00€
7.
249
Joanne MCGLORY Samantha SELLERS (10140545)
XENA 16
flag
XENA 16 AES/Mare/Bay/2010/by WARRIOR x JESSIE LANE by EQUADOR
0 65.32
40.00€
8.
139
Romuald BROSSIER CATHERINE CAMPAGNOLO
SURCOUF DE QUEEN
flag
SURCOUF DE QUEEN SF/Stallion/Chestnut/2006/by QREDO DE PAULSTRA x ETINCELLE DE QUEEN by ULIOR DES ISLES
0 65.80
30.00€
9.
131
Clement BOULANGER Vincent CHARTIER (10199254)
COME WITH ME
flag
COME WITH ME /Mare/Bay/2012/by L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE*BOIS MARGOT x HERMES DE BAUSSY by PAPILLON ROUGE*NORMANDIE
0 65.97
30.00€
10.
171
Gilbert DOERR Laurence COMMEAU
CAPPELLA DU SOLEIL
flag
CAPPELLA DU SOLEIL SF/Mare/Bay/2012/by PARCO x KYRIALE GIVETOISE by BOUTON D'OR IV*HN
0 66.37
25.00€
11.
190
Benjamin GRANDJACQUES Nadia MALONGA (10182266)
ADOREE DE LA SURE
flag
ADOREE DE LA SURE SF/Mare/Bay/2010/by MARLOU DES ETISSES x LIBERTEE DE LA SURE by ELF DE LA SURE
0 66.57
25.00€
12.
214
Romain LESCANNE S.A.R.L. HARAS DE HUS (20001279)
VERDI DE HUS Z
flag
VERDI DE HUS Z ZANG/Gelding/Grey/2013/by VIVALDI DU SEIGNEUR x COREE DE HUS by WINDOWS VH COSTERSVELD
0 71.76
25.00€
13.
209
Alice LAINE G.A.E.C. AZZOLINO
ETINCELLE DU JUSCLAY
flag
ETINCELLE DU JUSCLAY /Mare//2014/by QLASSIC BOIS MARGOT x THELIA DE WILSEN by OGANO SITTE
0 76.02
10.00€
14.
120
Gabriel AUBERT CORINNE ACCARY
UN CRACK DU PARK
flag
UN CRACK DU PARK SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2008/by TINKA'S BOY x MADONA DU PARK by OBERON DU MOULIN
0 76.21
10.00€
15.
258
Eoin GALLAGHER Oakingham Stud (20000687)
OS COTES DE PROVENC
flag
OS COTES DE PROVENC /Mare/Chestnut/2014/by LUIDAM ELITE x TINKA'S SHOWTIME by TINKA'S BOY
0 77.44
16.
240
Thomas ROUSSEAU Maeve Janet HAMILTON AL AIDAROUS (10212932)
DOLLAR DES SABLES
flag
DOLLAR DES SABLES /Stallion/Bay/2013/by DOLLAR DU MURIER x ERINA by ABKE
0 77.93
17.
166
Marc DILASSER S.A.R.L. ZESTABLE (20005324)
COME AWAY FLAMINGO Z
flag
COME AWAY FLAMINGO Z /Mare/Bay/2014/by CARDENTO x REPUBLICA by DOLLAR DU MURIER
0 78.26
18.
141
Toscane CARLONI RICHARD S.A.S. ECURIE BTCR (20005343)
ECLIPSE DE MENARDIERE
flag
ECLIPSE DE MENARDIERE SF/Mare/Bay/2014/by MASTER DE MENARDIERE x LHARA DE MOYON by DIAMS DU GRASSET
0 82.13
19.
204
Faustine LAFERRERIE S.C.E.A. ECURIE D'AUTHUIT (20001856), Laurence MEU
DONE'DI AMORE
flag
DONE'DI AMORE SF/Stallion/Other/2013/by L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE*BOIS MARGOT x QARLA DU PLESSIS by DAMIRO L
1 84.42
20.
193
Olivier GUILLON Beatriz Lara RESENDE (10194438)
ZANDOR MYSTIC ROSE
flag
ZANDOR MYSTIC ROSE BH/Male/Bay/2012/by DIARADO x ZONNELYS MYSTIC ROSE by DOUGLAS
1 84.58
21.
252
James WHITAKER Ellen LUTENER (10204837)
SS ALL SHOOK UP
flag
SS ALL SHOOK UP /Male/Chestnut/2014/by ELVIS TER PUTTE x LISANNA by GRAND CANYON
1 85.75
22.
269
Paco Mamadou DIOUF Nicole RIBAUT (10215635)
DO IT FOR ME D'ALSY
flag
DO IT FOR ME D'ALSY /Gelding/Chestnut/2013/by NARTAGO x ME FOR YOU D'ALSY by QREDO DE PAULSTRA
1 86.85
23.
130
Francois Xavier BOUDANT Philippe BARBOT (10200727), Francois-Xavier BOUDAN
DREAM BREAKER
flag
DREAM BREAKER /Mare/Other/2013/by ACTION BREAKER x BALCENTIA by BALOUBET DU ROUET
2 87.44
24.
158
Margot DELAPORTE SAS ECURIE BTCR (20004724)
API D'HONVAULT
flag
API D'HONVAULT SF/Gelding/Grey/2010/by NORTON D'EOLE x OHAPPIE D'HONVAULT by HAPPY VILLERS
2 88.36
25.
128
Agathe BOSETTI Madame CATHERINE COURBOILLET
IN THE MOOD
flag
IN THE MOOD BWP/Gelding/Bay/2008/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x DRACHME by DRAKO
2 88.97
26.
101
Sebastien BERLEMONT Robert SMISMANS (10220097)
OLINA
flag
OLINA BWP/Mare/Bay/2014/by IRON MAN VAN DE PADENBORRE x MADEMOISELLE DU LYS by DANDY DU PLAPE
2 89.29
27.
268
Duarte ROMAO Philippe BERTHOL (10124096)
QLASSICO DENFER
flag
QLASSICO DENFER /Gelding/Chestnut/2013/by QLASSIC BOIS MARGOT x HYACINTHE VD PADENBORRE by CANTURO*BOIS MARGOT
3 92.53
28.
159
Margot DELAPORTE Jean-Pierre HERPIN (10209842)
CAPUCINE DU VALON
flag
CAPUCINE DU VALON /Mare/Bay/2012/by CHEF ROUGE*HN x IDOLE DU VALON by NARCOS II
4 67.32
29.
271
Laetitia DU COUËDIC Laetitia DU COUËDIC (10066939), Ecurie de la Renfi
FOREVER VESCA'S LILA ROSE Z
flag
FOREVER VESCA'S LILA ROSE Z ZANG/Mare/Bay/2011/by FIGO DE MUZE x VESCA VAN'T VELDEKEN by PALESTRO VD BEGIJNAKKER
4 67.42
30.
138
Romuald BROSSIER Liste Rouge
QUIZZ BASLIERE Z
flag
QUIZZ BASLIERE Z /Gelding/Bay/2011/by QUALITY BOIS MARGOT x LUBIE BALLIERE by O MALLEY
4 68.05
31.
174
Caroline DUSSAULT HARAS DES COUDRETTES (SARL)
BELLE ETOILE MAIL
flag
BELLE ETOILE MAIL SF/Mare/Bay/2011/by QUICK STAR x SCARLETT MAIL by QUITE EASY
4 68.77
32.
121
Sophie BASSELIER Monsieur HENRY FOURNAND
SALUT D'ANANDA
flag
SALUT D'ANANDA SF/Gelding/Bay/2006/by CALVARO x ANANDA DE BEL AIR by FURIEL DE BAUGY
4 68.87
33.
176
Mathilde DUYCK Mademoiselle MATHILDE DUYCK
RIBEIRO BARBOTIERE
flag
RIBEIRO BARBOTIERE SF/Gelding/Bay/2005/by ALLEGRETO x JAVA BARBOTIERE by VENEUR DE BAUGY
4 69.94
34.
203
Faustine LAFERRERIE SA VICERNANT (20004118)
COPACABANA OF THE PADDOCKS Z
flag
COPACABANA OF THE PADDOCKS Z ZANG/Stallion/Chestnut/2010/by CORIANO x KAABA by PAPILLON ROUGE*NORMANDIE
4 72.83
35.
251
Ashley RAY Oakingham Stud (20000687)
OS MEURSAULT
flag
OS MEURSAULT /Male/Bay/2014/by TYPHOON S x FANCY ES by CLARIMO
4 79.84
36.
135
Sara BRIONNE Caroline FAGGIANELLI (10045994)
EVISA LA BUISSONNE
flag
EVISA LA BUISSONNE SF/Mare/Bay/2014/by QUITE EASY x IKEBANA DE SAFRAY by NARCOS II
5 83.58
37.
147
Camille CONDE FERREIRA Genevieve MEGRET (10015610)
EVITA GEM
flag
EVITA GEM /Mare/Chestnut/2014/by VIGO D'ARSOUILLES x NIMFE DE LA POMME by FOR PLEASURE
5 84.71
38.
113
Lea AMSALLEM M. FLORIAN TRAVERT et M. FRANCK TRAVERT
URANUS D'OMONVILLE
flag
URANUS D'OMONVILLE SF/Gelding/Bay/2008/by MURIESCO DU COTENTIN x NISBA D'OMONVILLE by SOCRATE DE CHIVRE
5 85.08
39.
234
Anny RICHER Amaury PERILHOU (10185315)
ATHLETE DE L'ISLE
flag
ATHLETE DE L'ISLE SF/Gelding/Other/2010/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x DINASTIE DE L'ISLE by SOCRATE DE CHIVRE
6 87.49
40.
150
Charles DAVID S.A.R.L. ETRIER D' AUBAGNE
UMOUR DE FRANCE
flag
UMOUR DE FRANCE SF/Stallion/Other/2008/by L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE x QUELAMOUR DE FRANCE by VERDI
8 61.73
41.
108
Neal VANDERWEGEN DLN (20002012)
MASERATI JH Z
flag
MASERATI JH Z ZANG/Gelding/Chestnut/2014/by MARIUS CLAUDIUS x CAYENNE JH Z by CALVARO Z
8 71.96
42.
109
Neal VANDERWEGEN DLN (20002012)
VIKTOR JH Z
flag
VIKTOR JH Z ZANG/Gelding/Grey/2014/by VIGO D'ARSOUILLES x CORLINE JH Z by CORLAND
8 77.07
43.
230
Alix RAGOT E.A.R.L. ECURIES DE QUILLY (20005422)
EXPRESSION'QUILL
flag
EXPRESSION'QUILL /Mare/Chestnut/2014/by UN DOLLAR DE BLONDEL x NAVIS DE BLONDEL by GIPSY DE ST MARTIN
8 81.54
44.
164
Loriane DILASSER EARL MARC DILASSER (20005044)
ELIXIR DES RONDETS
flag
ELIXIR DES RONDETS /Gelding/Bay/2014/by AIR JORDAN x ORIGINE DE ST MARTIN by DESIR DU CHATEAU
8 96.02
45.
244
Arthur SEMOF E.A.R.L. ECURIE JUMP STAR (20005556)
CASTING STAR
flag
CASTING STAR SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by ROCK'N ROLL SEMILLY x USHI by HEARTBREAKER
9 85.33
46.
116
Reynald ANGOT Philippe LAZARE
CHARLY DU COUDRAY
flag
CHARLY DU COUDRAY SF/Stallion/Bay/2012/by KRESCENDO CORUBERT x QUICK STARLETTE by QUICK STAR
10 89.45
47.
170
Marie DIVERRES Eric LEVALLOIS
CAPTAIN DE BEAUFOUR
flag
CAPTAIN DE BEAUFOUR SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x LAZZINA by ADELFOS
12 76.58
48.
189
Aurelien GOUT M. Aurelien GOUT
VIVANO
flag
VIVANO SF/Stallion/Chestnut/2009/by IDEAL DE LA LOGE x LUCIOLE DU TROPHEE by TROPHEE DU ROZEL
12 79.87
49.
185
Pierre Antoin FREBOURG S.c.e.a. DE MONTIGNY (10219080)
DREAM DU THOT
flag
DREAM DU THOT /Mare/Bay/2013/by VAGABOND DE LA POMME x TARA DU THOT by OHIO VAN DE PADENBORRE
12 81.26
50.
250
Ashley RAY Oakingham Stud (20000687)
OS BOURGOGNE ROUGE
flag
OS BOURGOGNE ROUGE /Gelding/Chestnut/2014/by TYPHOON S x FAHRA ES by DIARADO
12 97.93
51.
235
Anny RICHER SASU CALGARY (20005626)
CARINO DU HERRIN
flag
CARINO DU HERRIN SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2012/by LE TOT DE SEMILLY x KALBONNY DES HAYETTES by ECLAIR DES BOIS
13 99.91
52.
127
Agathe BOSETTI SCEA RIVERLAND (20003145)
DAYSON DE RIVERLAND
flag
DAYSON DE RIVERLAND SF/Gelding/Bay/2013/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x BONNIE DES HAYETTES by NABAB DE REVE
13 102.99
53.
191
Benjamin GRANDJACQUES Clemence LERAT (10161745), S.C.E.A. HARAS DU LOUP
CANCASH DE BO Z
flag
CANCASH DE BO Z /Gelding/Bay/2014/by CANABIS Z x N CASHY by CASH
20 95.04