bandeau événement

Happy Jump International **

Canteleu (FRA) | 18 - 20 September 2020

12 - Prix JFC AUTOMOBILES NORMANDIE

CSI2* - 1.45m - Table A against the clock

Saturday, 19 September 2020
15:00
logo partenaires
Piste Jouvence
Order Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
1
478
Margaux ROCUET Monsieur BRUNO ROCUET
TRAFALGAR KERVEC
flag
TRAFALGAR KERVEC SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2007/by QUAPRICE BOIS MARGOT x QUEEN GIRL KERVEC by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
2
379
Damien DE CHAMBORD M. Raphael DULIN et Mme Annick DULIN-LEGOUPIL
AICHA DE COQUERIE
flag
AICHA DE COQUERIE SF/Mare/Grey/2010/by COROFINO 2 x DIRKA DE COQUERIE by QUIDAM DE REVEL
3
312
José THIRY José THIRY (10001816)
FIRE
flag
FIRE KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2010/by NUMERO UNO x COMTESSA by CASH
4
521
Duarte ROMAO GO HORSES (20003614)
COOPER Z
flag
COOPER Z ZANG/Gelding/Grey/2012/by CORNET OBOLENSKY x ELISE VAN PAEMEL by CARETINO
5
320
Kyle TIMM Brigitte DE FAVERGES (10124713), ECURIES DU GRAND
BENTLEY DE SURY
flag
BENTLEY DE SURY SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2011/by SUNDAY DE RIVERLAND x QUIVIVE DE SURY by CALVARO
6
467
Manon RAVENEL Philippe BARBOT (10200727), Stephane PECHON (10086
ARISTO DE THEYSSAMY
flag
ARISTO DE THEYSSAMY SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2010/by ROCK'N ROLL SEMILLY x MADE IN THEYSSAMY by TOTOCHE DU BANNEY
7
332
Reynald ANGOT S.A.S CAVAAL EQUI SPORT (20003478), Charlotte DARB
VANILLE DE LAUNAY
flag
VANILLE DE LAUNAY SF/Mare/Chestnut/2009/by JUMPY DES FONTAINES x OPALINE DE LAUNAY by FIRST DE LAUNAY
8
390
Cedric DELAUNAY Madame DELPHINE RAOUL
AVANE DE BRENNE
flag
AVANE DE BRENNE SF/Mare/Bay/2010/by QUINOTO BOIS MARGOT x MALICE DE BRENNE by FAST
9
308
Frantz DUCCI Margaux Kempter
LE MUGUET DE LA FERME DU PARC
flag
LE MUGUET DE LA FERME DU PARC BWP/Stallion/Grey/2011/by UGANO SITTE x BELLE REVELLE by OHIO VAN DE PADENBORRE D'02
10
470
Julien RENAULT M. Didier TELLIER
ADAGIO DU PLIX
flag
ADAGIO DU PLIX SF/Gelding/Bay/2010/by GIO GRANNO x ISTRIA DU PLIX by NARCOS II
11
343
Alexis BONNARD Luna RENOUX (10168737)
BAYA DE L'AS
flag
BAYA DE L'AS SF/Mare/Grey/2011/by PADOCK DU PLESSIS*HN x ORCHIDEE DE MAI by FLIPPER D'ELLE*HN
12
386
Geoffroy DE COLIGNY Madame Marine VOLKAERT
RAIMONDO DU PLESSIS
flag
RAIMONDO DU PLESSIS SF/Gelding/Bay/2005/by CALIN DU PLESSIS x BACCI DU PLESSIS by MISTER SARTILLY
13
437
Alice LAINE G.A.E.C. AZZOLINO (20005181)
VALSE DE BLAGNY
flag
VALSE DE BLAGNY SF/Mare/Other/2009/by OGANO SITTE x LAYDY DE BLAGNY by CACAO COURCELLE
14
348
Clement BOULANGER S.A.S. ECURIE BTCR (20005343)
ALTESSE DU FRESNE
flag
ALTESSE DU FRESNE SF/Mare/Chestnut/2010/by HURLEVENT DE BREKA*HN x QUEEN DU FRESNE by HELIOS DE LA COUR II
15
465
Alix RAGOT Jean Christophe LECORNEUR (10061388)
CEYLAN DE BLONDEL
flag
CEYLAN DE BLONDEL SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by NONSTOP x SURPRISE DE BLONDEL by KASSIDI
16
319
Monika GUILLON ECURIE GUILLON OLIVIER (20003406), Jean-Michel FRA
UNIVERS D'OR
flag
UNIVERS D'OR /Stallion/Bay/2008/by MANILLON ROUGE x JAMAIQUE D'OR by ELF D'OR
17
429
Michel HECART SARL TOP STALLIONS COMPANY (20000114)
BORA BORA DE LA ROQUE
flag
BORA BORA DE LA ROQUE SF/Mare/Chestnut/2011/by ZANDOR Z x GEROMINE DE GORGON by PALESTRO II
18
336
Benjamin BARBOT Luigi SUTERA
AMARETTO DU SURGEON
flag
AMARETTO DU SURGEON SF/Stallion/Grey/2010/by WINNINGMOOD x SOURCE DU SURGEON by KEOPS DU VINNEBUS
19
417
Benjamin GHELFI Jumping Horses AG (20000048)
GIGI DU ROUET
flag
GIGI DU ROUET KWPN/Mare/Bay/2011/by BALOU DU ROUET x VICKY by ORLANDO
20
406
Etienne DUSART Isabelle DORNES (10174716), Etienne DUSART (100197
COEURDELOU PIERDERIE
flag
COEURDELOU PIERDERIE /Stallion/Grey/2012/by UGANO SITTE x O'CLOCK D'HULM by EXOCET DE CERAN
21
350
Romain BOURDONCLE Jean Christophe ADDED (10107576)
VAILLANT DE TIVOLI
flag
VAILLANT DE TIVOLI SF/Gelding/Bay/2009/by TOULON x QUASSIOPEE DE TIVOLI by HELIOS DE LA COUR II
22
302
Juan RAMOS S.N.C ECURIE DU HERRIN (20000830)
IORIO
flag
IORIO BWP/Stallion/Other/2008/by SHINDLER DE MUZE S x FRAGANCE DE CHALUS by JALISCO B
23
405
Maxence DUBOIS E.A.R.L. CHATEAU BACON (20000847)
CARLOS DE BACON
flag
CARLOS DE BACON SF/Gelding/Other/2012/by QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY x IDA DU MAUGER by ALADIN DU CHESNAY
24
488
Max THIROUIN Max THIROUIN (10002265)
UTOPIE VILLELONGUE
flag
UTOPIE VILLELONGUE SF/Mare/Chestnut/2008/by MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN x KIS MISS LA COUR by CALYPSO D'HERBIERS
25
510
Richard HOWLEY Sarah BORTHWICK (10152832), HK Horses (20000373),
ARLO DE BLONDEL
flag
ARLO DE BLONDEL SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2010/by TLALOC M x SURPRISE DE BLONDEL by KASSIDI
26
526
Laetitia DU COUËDIC Pessina Carlo & Ecurie de la Renfile SA
ARIZONA STAR
flag
ARIZONA STAR SF/Male/Chestnut/2010/by OGANO SITTE x SISSI DE VIE by NARCOS II
27
339
Marie BEAURENAULT SOCIETE MARIBEAU (20001311)
DON CORLEONE Z
flag
DON CORLEONE Z ZANG/Stallion/Bay/2012/by DALLAS VDL x ON WINGS by PETER PAN
28
447
Alexis LHEUREUX BAUTISTA RODRIGUEZ
CONCERTO DE TERLONG
flag
CONCERTO DE TERLONG SF/Male/Black/2012/by MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN x RAPSODIE DE TERLONG by
29
461
Benoit PETITJEAN EQUIVAL
SAPHIR DE LA VALLEE
flag
SAPHIR DE LA VALLEE SF/Gelding/Bay/2006/by GENTLEMAN IV x OPALE DE LA VALLEE by KANNAN
30
416
Manon GEISMAR BONNEMAINS IFCE Haras Nationaux
ROMANDO DE L'ABBAYE
flag
ROMANDO DE L'ABBAYE SF/Stallion/Bay/2005/by FLIPPER D’ELLE*HN* x MALOISE DE L'ABBAYE by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
31
428
Adeline HECART PHD Participation Philippe DIAN et Top Stallions C
PASHA DU GUE
flag
PASHA DU GUE SF/Gelding/Bay/2003/by TLALOC M x KAJOLEE DU GUE by DARCO
32
491
Axel VAN COLEN S.C.E.A. LES TRIPLES LICES
BE MINE D'AUTHUIT
flag
BE MINE D'AUTHUIT SF/Mare/Bay/2011/by QUAPRICE BOIS MARGOT x MANUELA by LE TOT DE SEMILLY
33
519
Mario Wilson FERNANDES MERLIN, LDA.
STROUDWOOD ELDARADO
flag
STROUDWOOD ELDARADO AES/Gelding/Grey/2008/by NAVARDO x CASABLANCA by CAROUSEL
34
450
Maelle MARTIN Madame NADINE FAVIER
TEMPO DU PLIX
flag
TEMPO DU PLIX SF/Gelding/Bay/2007/by CONTERNO GRANDE x ISTRIA DU PLIX by NARCOS II
35
315
Koen VEREECKE Freddy DEMUYNCK (10001373), Stal Vereecke (2000570
ARIOSO DU BOIS
flag
ARIOSO DU BOIS SF/Gelding/Bay/2010/by ROCK'N ROLL SEMILLY x OCEANE DU BOIS by QREDO DE PAULSTRA
36
303
Sebastien BERLEMONT Michael CODRON (10220100)
CANTUS DE VESQUERIE
flag
CANTUS DE VESQUERIE SF/Gelding/Grey/2012/by PADOCK DU PLESSIS x by
37
433
David JOBERTIE M. GREGOIRE DUPREZ - DAVID JOBERTIE - MURIEL DECK
UN DIAMANT D'AZIF
flag
UN DIAMANT D'AZIF SF/Gelding/Bay/2008/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x OPHELIE DES VAUX by RICHEBOURG
38
404
Romain DREYFUS Meland and Pedersen Family
VILBERGS CLASSY BOY
flag
VILBERGS CLASSY BOY HANN/Gelding/Black/2011/by CLASSE x VALITA by VALENTINO
39
357
Robert BREUL Eric LEVALLOIS
BALLYMOSS DU REVERDY
flag
BALLYMOSS DU REVERDY SF/Male/Bay/2011/by x by
40
458
Delphine PEREZ SARL HARAS DES COUDRETTES (20004384)
UNTOUCHABLE GIPS
flag
UNTOUCHABLE GIPS SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2008/by PORTOFINO 46*LA SILLA x GIPS DE CANTELOUP*ECOLIT by SOCRATE DE CHIVRE*HN
41
499
Adrian SPEIGHT Adrian SPEIGHT (10195543), Judith WHITHAM (1021669
MILLFIELD BALONEY
flag
MILLFIELD BALONEY AES/Gelding/Bay/2006/by BALOU DU ROUET x ONCE A DAY by KANUDOS
42
372
Joel CHARTON M. CLEMENT BOULANGER et Mme LYDIA MATTEI
VOLUPTE DE LA JARTHE
flag
VOLUPTE DE LA JARTHE SF/Mare/Bay/2009/by AIR JORDAN x JACARANDA III SF by PAPILLON ROUGE*NORMANDIE
43
327
Timothee ANCIAUME SARL HARAS DES 'M'
AUSTRALIA
flag
AUSTRALIA SCSL/Mare/Bay/2006/by AIR JORDAN x ROOFS by CALETTO I
44
495
Florence WILLAUME Mme Florence WILLAUME
ALAKHANI WEST
flag
ALAKHANI WEST SF/Mare/Bay/2010/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x WIRMA by HORS LA LOI II
45
354
Hugo BREUL SAS RICHARD BREUL LA CALECHE (20004565)
BOOKMAKER COMPOSTELLE
flag
BOOKMAKER COMPOSTELLE /Gelding/Grey/2011/by FELTON DU MONT*CHARLES DE GAUL x SI JOLIE DE MELANDRIE by IDEM DE B'NEVILLE*HN
46
364
Mathis BURNOUF Frederic BURNOUF (10071728)
BELISTO
flag
BELISTO SF/Stallion/Bay/2011/by MESSIRE ARDENT x BELLE HISTOIRE II by STARTER
47
394
Valentine DELAVEAU HARAS DES COUDRETTES
AYADE DE SEPTON ET HDC
flag
AYADE DE SEPTON ET HDC SBS/Mare/Chestnut/2006/by WANDOR VAN DE MISPELAERE x NAIADE DE THIEUSIES by BELLE D'AVRIL DU MAZY
48
407
Juliette FALIGOT S.A.R.L. HARAS DES PRINCES
APPY DAYS UNE PRINCE
flag
APPY DAYS UNE PRINCE SF/Mare/Chestnut/2010/by TLALOC M x KLAIRE D' HONVAULT by CLAIR DE B'NEVILLE
49
504
William WHITAKER PHILIP TUCKWELL
GALTUR
flag
GALTUR AES/Gelding/Grey/2010/by CORNET'S STERN x BALOUETTA by BALOU DU ROUET
50
509
Eoin GALLAGHER OAKINGHAM STUD
FLUGEL M
flag
FLUGEL M KWPN/Stallion/Grey/2010/by CORNET OBOLENSKY x BODETTE by CARDENTO
51
387
Aymeric DE PONNAT S.C.P. ECURIE DE MONTCHEVREUIL (20000029)
ELIZE
flag
ELIZE SBS/Mare/Bay/2010/by BAMAKO DE MUZE x HAIKU VAN HET MISPELHOF by NABAB DE REVE
52
515
Lily TOOTILL Lily Tootill - Tootill Equestrian
ULYSSES NZPH
flag
ULYSSES NZPH /Gelding/Chestnut/2007/by CABDULLA DU TILLARD x QUIET TIME NZPH by TWIST KERLLEC
53
360
Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER Yves BERTHOLLET (10157254), Jean Luc L'HELGOUARCH
BOND JAMESBOND DE HAY
flag
BOND JAMESBOND DE HAY SF/Stallion/Bay/2011/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x NOYA D'ORCIVAL by KANNAN*GFE
54
462
Louis PICHON Louis PICHON (10145032)
SOLITUDE AU VENT
flag
SOLITUDE AU VENT SF/Mare/Chestnut/2006/by QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY x FOLLE AU VENT by ISRAEL
55
392
Patrice DELAVEAU HARAS DES COUDRETTES (20000424)
BUGS BUNNY D'AUTHUIT HDC
flag
BUGS BUNNY D'AUTHUIT HDC SF/Gelding/Bay/2011/by QUICK STAR x RED ALERT BOIS MARGOT by QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY
56
482
Thomas ROUSSEAU Stephane CHALIER (10181243)
CYANN D'IVRAIE
flag
CYANN D'IVRAIE SF/Stallion/Bay/2012/by DOLLAR DELA PIERRE x NOCE D'IVRAIE by COOK DU MIDOUR
57
362
Sara BRIONNE Alain LECLERCQ (10206343)
COMETE DE CANTELOUP Z
flag
COMETE DE CANTELOUP Z ZANG/Mare/Grey/2009/by CHIPPENDALE Z x GIPS DE CANTELOUP*ECOLIT by SOCRATE DE CHIVRE
58
425
Tony HANQUINQUANT Antoine DE JORNA (10142658)
CALIGANO JORTHONNE
flag
CALIGANO JORTHONNE /Gelding/Bay/2012/by SAFARI D'AUGE x GIGI DU FAVRIL by BERYL DE LA LANDE
59
502
James WHITAKER Catherine MERRETT (10125415), Merna MERRETT (10125
LAMMY BEACH
flag
LAMMY BEACH ISH/Gelding/Bay/2008/by BEACH BALL x CHIP OF COEVERS by COEVERS DIAMOND BOY
60
444
Romain LESCANNE S.N.C. PIRACANA (20003119)
AMY DE BEAUFOUR
flag
AMY DE BEAUFOUR SF/Mare/Bay/2010/by CALVARO F.C. x NYASSA by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
61
454
Sylvain MISRAOUI Armand BLANC (10178858)
ATHINA MAIL
flag
ATHINA MAIL SF/Mare/Other/2010/by JAGUAR MAIL x SPRING MAIL by QUITE EASY
62
480
Jean Francois RONDOUX Jean Francois Christian Dominique
JAMEELATY
flag
JAMEELATY SF/Mare/Other/2004/by ULTIMO VAN TER MOUDE x MY LADY by LIEU DE RAMPAN
63
411
Charles Henri FERME HARAS DES BRIMBELLES (20001014)
JAQUI
flag
JAQUI BWP/Gelding/Bay/2009/by OGANO SITTE x GOUTCHI OES by ACTION-BREAKER
64
463
Marc PROUVOST Marc PROUVOST (10058336)
AMOURETTE DE LA DIME
flag
AMOURETTE DE LA DIME SF/Mare/Chestnut/2010/by PANAMA TAME x MALFA DU CHATEAU by ALFA D'ELLE
65
378
Franck CURTI Madame KELLY BOUNOUS
CAFEINE DE HUS Z
flag
CAFEINE DE HUS Z ZANG/Mare/Bay/2011/by COSINHUS x MATELEME by TROPHEE DU ROZEL
66
334
Julien ANQUETIN STAL HENDRIX (20000075)
FERMELO
flag
FERMELO KWPN/Gelding/Grey/2010/by VINGINO x BERMELA by UP TO DATE
67
442
Walter LAPERTOT Agathe VACHER (10025359)
TEXAS
flag
TEXAS SWB/Gelding/Bay/2011/by x by
68
438
Thierry LAMBERT Thierry LAMBERT (10002916)
CHACCATARA
flag
CHACCATARA OS/Mare/Bay/2010/by CHACCO BLUE x QUICK TARA by CENTO
69
506
Maxime PEREZ Eva Maria PEREZ (10186493), S.C.E.A SAINT ANDRIEU
EXTRA 41
flag
EXTRA 41 OLDBG/Mare/Grey/2008/by ELLIOT VAN TER HULST, BWP x LAVINA, DP by L'AVIAN
70
399
Marc DILASSER S.C.E.A. HARADHAS (20003549)
CHAMANN HAS
flag
CHAMANN HAS SF/Gelding/Other/2012/by MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN x JOLYGOLD DU NOE by SOCRATE DE CHIVRE
71
453
Louise MATHIEU SARL J.C.S. COMPETITION EQUESTRE
SANTOS
flag
SANTOS OLDBG/Stallion/Bay/2009/by BURGGRAAF x CARLOTTA by CONCETTO
72
346
Francois Xavier BOUDANT SCEA DU MEZEL (20004313)
BRAZYL DU MEZEL
flag
BRAZYL DU MEZEL SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2011/by HALOUBET DE GORZE x UNIZIE DU MEZEL by APACHE D'ADRIERS
73
414
Noemie GAL Madame VICTORIA TACHET
FOR JUMP 7
flag
FOR JUMP 7 HOLST/Gelding/Grey/2005/by FLASHLIGHT 16 x IRINA VI by CAPITOL I
74
396
Alexandra DERAMBURE S.A.R.L. HARAS DES BRUMES (20003021)
CHRISCA DE THURIN
flag
CHRISCA DE THURIN SF/Mare/Chestnut/2012/by SCAREFACE DE MARS x QUAVALA DE THURIN by GIN FIZZ IV
75
322
Tomas COUVE CORREA Tomas COUVE CORREA (10000475)
AMILTON DE L'ABBAYE
flag
AMILTON DE L'ABBAYE SF/Stallion/Chestnut/2010/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x MADISONE DE L'ABBAYE by CALYPSO D'HERBIERS*ECOLIT
76
443
Charlotte LEBAS Charlotte LEBAS (10104422)
DONATELLA DE LA POMME
flag
DONATELLA DE LA POMME SBS/Mare/Chestnut/2009/by BAMAKO DE MUZE (BWP) x FARFELU DE LA POMME (BWP) by VIGO D'ARSOUILLES
77
490
Youri TROTEREAU Pascal RIGAUD
CARINA EDA
flag
CARINA EDA /Mare/Other/2012/by CONTHARGOS x CORONA by CORLANDO
78
345
Agathe BOSETTI EURO EQUESTRIAN TRADE LTD (20003973)
SUBLIM DES GREZILS TENDERCAPIT
flag
SUBLIM DES GREZILS TENDERCAPIT SF/Stallion/Chestnut/2006/by QUAPRICE BOIS MARGOT x ORE DES GREZILS by SOCRATE DE CHIVRE
79
305
Karline DE BRABANDER Joris De Brabander
FANTOMAS DE MUZE
flag
FANTOMAS DE MUZE BWP/Stallion/Other/2005/by SANDRO BOY x CORDULA DE LAUBRY by FOR PLEASURE
80
398
Alexis DEROUBAIX Andre CHENU (10011555), Alexis DEROUBAIX (10062733
KITONA DE MUZE
flag
KITONA DE MUZE BWP/Mare/Black/2010/by VIGO D ARSOUILLES STX x HEROINE DE MUZE by TINKA'S BOY
81
435
Axelle LAGOUBIE Emmanuel TRINCOT (10105725)
URANE
flag
URANE SF/Mare/Chestnut/2008/by MIAMI DE SEMILLY x KARTOUNE, SFA by DRAKKAR DES HUTINS
82
337
Timothee BAZIRE Michel RUEL
CALYPSO DE BLONDEL
flag
CALYPSO DE BLONDEL SF/Stallion/Bay/2012/by LAUTERBACH x SURPRISE DE BLONDEL by KASSIDI
83
421
Olivier GUILLON M&M EQUIVEST SAS
VITOT DU CHATEAU
flag
VITOT DU CHATEAU SF/Gelding/Other/2009/by TOULON x SIGNORA by KANNAN
84
368
Jonathan CHABROL S.a.r.l. ROYAL OATS
CARTIER D'ICK
flag
CARTIER D'ICK SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by NIAGARA D'ELLE x VENDOME D'ICK by ARKO
85
367
Alexandre CAUQUOT DEVAUX JOSE
QUIROS DU PAS
flag
QUIROS DU PAS SF/Stallion/Other/2004/by L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE x INGENUE DU PAS by RIVAGE DU PONCEL
86
513
Victor BETTENDORF SARL TOP STALLIONS COMPANY (20000114)
CATAPULTE DE LA ROQUE
flag
CATAPULTE DE LA ROQUE /Mare/Bay/2012/by QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY x NEWTY by KANNAN*GFE