bandeau événement

Happy Jump International **

Canteleu (FRA) | 18 - 20 September 2020

1 - Prix NATURAL'INNOV

CSI1* - 1.30m - Table A against the clock

Friday, 18 September 2020
08:00
logo partenaires
Piste Jouvence
Rk Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Pen Time
1.
259
Richard HOWLEY Sara MCCLOSKEY (10163845)
HOBELIA
flag
HOBELIA KWPN/Mare/Bay/2012/by ZAVALL VDL x COBELIA by CAROLUS II
0
59.81
830.00€
2.
163
Alexis DEROUBAIX Sylvie PASSENAUD (10183615)
CORTO DANFER
flag
CORTO DANFER SF/Stallion/Other/2012/by LE TOT DE SEMILLY x RUMEUR DU PLESSIS by CLINTON
0
60.01
664.00€
3.
134
Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER Roland LE FUSTEC (10065387)
CHIPIE DE RANCE
flag
CHIPIE DE RANCE /Mare/Bay/2012/by TELSTAR DE LA POMME x TESSY DE RANCE by HASTINGS
0
61.92
498.00€
4.
246
Youri TROTEREAU Madame Marie-Pascale DECOMIS
VAEMA DE PREUILLY
flag
VAEMA DE PREUILLY SF/Mare/Other/2009/by L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE*BOIS MARGOT x ESPERANZA ROUGE by PAPILLON ROUGE*NORMANDIE
0
62.04
266.00€
5.
201
Matis JONES Monsieur PHILIPPE BERTHOL
TROIKA DENFER
flag
TROIKA DENFER HOLST/Mare/Grey/2007/by SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI x LILI MARLEEN by QUIDAM DE REVEL
0
63.12
200.00€
6.
182
Alexandre FICHAUX SARL EQUI PRO JUMP (20000803)
EXPERT DK Z
flag
EXPERT DK Z ZANG/Stallion/Other/2012/by ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK x BALOU Z by BALOU DU ROUET
0
63.73
150.00€
7.
177
Juliette FALIGOT Marie LENEVEU (10176700)
ASET D'OUILLY
flag
ASET D'OUILLY SF/Mare/Grey/2010/by UGANO SITTE x OSIRIS D'OUILLY by QUICK STAR
0
63.86
100.00€
8.
144
Joel CHARTON M. Jean Louis MERNIER et M. Clément MERNIER
ULTRA SPEED
flag
ULTRA SPEED SF/Gelding/Other/2008/by KANNAN x LAKINGDRESS by DRESS PARADE
0
64.13
83.00€
9.
122
Timothee BAZIRE Liste Rouge
CAYENNE DE LA CENSE
flag
CAYENNE DE LA CENSE /Mare/Other/2012/by UGANO SITTE x ULRIEKE V D MISPELAERE by SKIPPY II
0
64.57
83.00€
10.
475
Dylan RINGOT UNICORN EQUESTRIAN LIMITED (20000487)
UNKA SENTON ANDYL
flag
UNKA SENTON ANDYL SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2008/by NORTON D' EOLE x IDYLLE DE WARGNIES by MIRAGE D'UDON
0
64.87
67.00€
11.
220
Sylvain MISRAOUI Monique BERTHE FAVIER
COSINUS DELQUE
flag
COSINUS DELQUE SF/Stallion/Bay/2012/by QUICKLY DE KREISKER x UNANIME DELQUE by QUICK STAR
0
65.05
67.00€
12.
168
Estelle DION G.A.E.C. AZZOLINO (20005181)
ARCHOS DU CHENE
flag
ARCHOS DU CHENE SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2010/by OGRION DES CHAMPS*HN x LORETTE D'ORO by CAP DE B'NEVILLE
0
65.08
67.00€
13.
272
Emilie PAILLOT Thierry PAILLOT (10180484)
VIRGULE DU TOUNEY
flag
VIRGULE DU TOUNEY SF/Mare/Bay/2009/by QUITE EASY (DE) HOLST x SYMFONIE DU TOUNEY SF by JAZZ BAND COURCELLE
0
65.15
50.00€
14.
206
Axelle LAGOUBIE S.C.E.A. HARAS DU FOUGERAY (20002696)
CALIGULA DE VAINS
flag
CALIGULA DE VAINS /Stallion/Other/2012/by HELIOS DE LA COUR II x VOLAGE DU REVERDY by LUCKY DU REVERDY
0
65.45
50.00€
15.
195
Herve GUYOT Herve GUYOT (10032452)
VERRY DU ROC
flag
VERRY DU ROC SF/Gelding/Other/2009/by IDEAL DE LA LOGE x QUISTRIA DU ROC by L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE*BOIS MARGOT
0
66.41
34.00€
16.
200
Matis JONES SCEA LEBRUN ECURIE D'OR (20003643)
CHIQUITA D'OR
flag
CHIQUITA D'OR SF/Mare/Bay/2012/by RAVAGE DE MARS x JAMAIQUE D'OR by ELF D'OR
0
67.34
34.00€
17.
222
Joanna PARKINSON SCEA LES ECURIES DU JONQUET (20004499)
BECASSINE DES BICHES
flag
BECASSINE DES BICHES SF/Mare/Other/2011/by KANNAN*GFE x MELODIE DE LA VALLEE by DAMIRO B*HN
0
67.57
34.00€
18.
155
Geoffroy DE COLIGNY Corinne ACCARY
COLORADO DU PARK
flag
COLORADO DU PARK SF/Stallion/Chestnut/2012/by QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY x JAZZIE DU PARC by APACHE D'ADRIERS
0
67.65
20.00€
19.
124
Charles BERTHOL Stephex Stables
LORDABEL Z
flag
LORDABEL Z ZANG/Gelding/Chestnut/2008/by LORDANOS x CARETANE Z by CARETANO Z
0
67.77
20.00€
20.
123
Charles BERTHOL Darier Bertrand
CARDEA
flag
CARDEA MIPAA/Mare/Grey/2007/by CARDENTO x BARONESS-BZ by BACHUS Z
0
68.24
20.00€
21.
241
Lucie SALIBA SCEA HARAS DE MENIL JEAN (20016455)
DIVA DE TALMA
flag
DIVA DE TALMA /Mare/Chestnut/2013/by KANNAN x PERINE DU MOULIN by QUICK STAR
0
68.68
20.00€
22.
136
Sara BRIONNE SARL PCB (20016461)
KAT FOIS DEUX HUIT Z
flag
KAT FOIS DEUX HUIT Z /Mare/Bay/2011/by KANNAN*GFE x PAGENA by PAGENO
0
69.10
20.00€
23.
198
Michel HECART Christian PLANCHON (10125970), SARL TOP STALLIONS
DEFI DE LA ROQUE
flag
DEFI DE LA ROQUE /Gelding/Grey/2013/by L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE*BOIS MARGOT x REMEMBER DE LA ROQUE by ADELFOS
0
69.56
20.00€
24.
187
Raphael GOEHRS SARL LE HARAS DE LOURAVI (20001231)
COCONUT ZOETENDAELE Z
flag
COCONUT ZOETENDAELE Z ZANG/Gelding/Bay/2013/by CASPAR x TEQUILA SHOCK by PACHAT II
0
70.43
20.00€
25.
115
Timothee ANCIAUME S.A.R.L. HARAS DES M (20001855)
DELIRIUM DE MARS
flag
DELIRIUM DE MARS SF/Gelding/Other/2013/by KANNAN*GFE x QERLY CHIN by CHIN CHIN
0
70.94
20.00€
26.
254
William WHITAKER Thomas WILLIAMS (10047914)
MISS ARAGONA PS
flag
MISS ARAGONA PS /Mare/Bay/2013/by MESSENGER x ARAGONA by ARAGORN W
0
72.84
20.00€
27.
146
Camille CONDE FERREIRA MEGRET GENEVIEVE(100%)
CARIOCA DE RIVERLAND
flag
CARIOCA DE RIVERLAND SF./Mare/ALEZAN/2012/by EPSOM GESMERAY x FOR FUNNETTY Z by FOR PLEASURE
0
72.88
20.00€
28.
205
Faustine LAFERRERIE FDLH sprl- Daigneux- Lange (20003080), Anthony MOR
LEON OF THE PADDOCKS Z
flag
LEON OF THE PADDOCKS Z ZANG/Stallion/Grey/2011/by LEVISTO x QUELEA MAIL by ALLIGATOR FONTAINE
0
73.40
20.00€
29.
211
Sebastien LE LOUARN S.A.R.L. SLLFINANCE (20006231)
DISCRET DE BLOYE
flag
DISCRET DE BLOYE /Gelding/Other/2013/by KANNAN x REPLIQUE DE BLOYE by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
0
74.51
20.00€
30.
262
Victor BETTENDORF SARL TOP STALLIONS COMPANY
BROOKLYN DE LA ROQUE
flag
BROOKLYN DE LA ROQUE /Gelding//2011/by RASTA DU SOUTRAIT x GAZELLE DE MADAME by REVE D'ELLE
0
74.83
20.00€
31.
210
Sebastien LE LOUARN S.A.R.L. SLLFINANCE (20006231)
DAKOTA DES NAUDIERES
flag
DAKOTA DES NAUDIERES /Stallion/Other/2013/by CONRAD x AMORENA 0002 by ARACONIT
0
75.62
32.
112
Kyle TIMM Gabriel Carol HUGUENIN (10199625), Yvanne HUGUENIN
COCAINE DU VAL
flag
COCAINE DU VAL SF/Mare/Other/2012/by MYLORD CARTHAGO x MISSION by SI TU VIENS
0
75.74
33.
149
Franck CURTI Christian BAILLET (10099917), Robert RIEDER PELLER
DIRTY SWEET
flag
DIRTY SWEET /Mare/Grey/2013/by WINDOWS VH COSTERSVELD x SUPERSONIC by LAVILLON
1
76.12
34.
253
William WHITAKER Thomas WILLIAMS (10047914)
CONLATAGE PS
flag
CONLATAGE PS /Mare/Bay/2013/by CONTHARGOS x CHAMITAGE by CHACCO-BLUE
1
76.96
35.
261
Richard HOWLEY HK Horses (20000373)
VICTOR
flag
VICTOR HANN/Gelding/Chestnut/2013/by x by
1
77.86
36.
161
Cedric DELAUNAY Delphine RAOUL (10218936), Jennifer DECAMP (102189
VIVALDI D'BONNEVILLE
flag
VIVALDI D'BONNEVILLE /Stallion/Other/2009/by ISKY DE BAUSSY x ZEURES Z by ZEUS EX GORDIOS
1
78.13
37.
245
Youri TROTEREAU Marie Pascale DECOMIS (10107263), Jean Francois LA
DIVA DE LA TOUR VIDAL
flag
DIVA DE LA TOUR VIDAL /Mare/Chestnut/2013/by OGANO SITTE x LADY CALVARO by CALVARO
1
78.62
38.
197
Franck HASLE Anthony JOUANNIN
ARGELES DU BREUIL
flag
ARGELES DU BREUIL SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2010/by JARNAC x NAIKA DE PREUILLY by CALVARO
1
79.22
39.
228
Marc PROUVOST S.a.r.l. WIDMER TOP HORSES (10218910)
PLOT BLUES SON
flag
PLOT BLUES SON /Stallion/Bay/2012/by PLOT BLUE x LA COMTESS by CONTENDRO
2
83.83
40.
192
Olivier GUILLON Edith MEZARD (10130396)
BLEUE DELOIN
flag
BLEUE DELOIN /Mare/Grey/2011/by ALAIN x BUDGET by KASHMIR VAN'T SCHUTTERSHO
4
59.38
41.
239
Margaux ROCUET M. Bruno ROCUET
VICTORIA BARCELONA
flag
VICTORIA BARCELONA SF/Mare/Other/2009/by HUPPYDAM DES HORTS x LA LUNA DU THOT by FLIPPER D'ELLE*HN
4
60.53
42.
215
Alexis LHEUREUX M. Bertrand GUIBERT
ACANTHE DES ARPENTS
flag
ACANTHE DES ARPENTS SF/Mare/Other/2010/by KAFKA BRUNEMONT x GAIA DES LOUPS by QUINIOU
4
62.17
43.
169
Estelle DION Ecuries d'Ecaussines (20001463), LES CHEVAUX DES S
SWEET BOY D'ALPA
flag
SWEET BOY D'ALPA SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2006/by KANNAN x CHICGIRL DU SUYER by OURAGAN DE BAUSSY
4
62.81
44.
179
Charles Henri FERME EARL ANGLES ET FILLES (20004623)
DEXTER DE JONKIERE
flag
DEXTER DE JONKIERE SF/Stallion/Bay/2013/by KANNAN*GFE x MAEVA DU LEVEZOU by DEFI D'ARMENTI*HN
4
63.65
45.
140
Toscane CARLONI RICHARD S.A.S. ECURIE BTCR (20005343)
AMBRE D'ERMISSERIE
flag
AMBRE D'ERMISSERIE SF/Mare/Bay/2010/by KALASKA DE SEMILLY x GAMME D'ERMISSERIE by COUNT IVOR
4
65.00
46.
212
Charlotte LEBAS Charlotte LEBAS (10104422)
COLOMBIA DE BEAUFOUR
flag
COLOMBIA DE BEAUFOUR SF/Mare/Bay/2012/by OGANO SITTE x TEQUILA DU TYL by C INDOCTRO
4
65.41
47.
188
Raphael GOEHRS SARL LE HARAS DE LOURAVI (20001231)
NINE ONE ONE D'HULSTERLO
flag
NINE ONE ONE D'HULSTERLO BWP/Gelding/Chestnut/2013/by ECHO VAN T SPIEVELD x LARINA TIBRI Z by LARINO
4
65.70
48.
114
Lea AMSALLEM prince loulay abdellah alaoui
VASCO DE TALMA
flag
VASCO DE TALMA SF/Male/Chestnut/2009/by CALVARO x RIVIERA DE TALMA by QUITE EASY
4
65.74
49.
221
Axelle NEUFVILLE Mme Marie-Charlotte DAUZIER
AVENIR DU BEAU MONT
flag
AVENIR DU BEAU MONT SF/Mare/Other/2010/by LIMBO x LUCIOLE BEL MANIERE by FANTIN DE RAVIERE
4
66.08
50.
248
Joanne MCGLORY Samantha SELLERS (10140545)
CALIMERA
flag
CALIMERA WESTF/Mare/Bay/2010/by CONTHARGOS x PRESTIGE by PONTIFEX
4
66.33
51.
126
Alexis BONNARD S.A.R.L. CAVALINVEST (20006236)
DIVINE DE LA PRISE
flag
DIVINE DE LA PRISE /Mare/Bay/2013/by TRESOR MAIL x QUATRA VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE by QUIDAM DE REVEL
4
66.45
52.
148
Franck CURTI S.C. ESTELLE BREEDING (20000068)
ASKELL SAINT PAER
flag
ASKELL SAINT PAER ANAA/Mare/Chestnut/2010/by CALVARO x BEATITUDE by ALBERT DU BERLAIS
4
66.47
53.
186
Benjamin GHELFI Artic Partners (20000417), Jumping Horses AG (200
DOKER DE MAUCOURT
flag
DOKER DE MAUCOURT SF/Stallion/Grey/2013/by KANNAN x QUESSY DE MAUCOURT by FLIPPER D’ELLE*HN*
4
66.77
54.
233
Julien RENAULT S.A.R.L. CORDEL'HORSES (20016447)
DEESSE DE KREISKER
flag
DEESSE DE KREISKER /Mare/Other/2013/by GOLDFEVER x CRAZY DE KREISKER by CHELLANO Z
4
67.22
55.
213
Malo LESCANNE M.. ERIC LEVALLOIS et JP STABLES (Julie Pellerin)
BE HAPPY DE BEAUFOUR
flag
BE HAPPY DE BEAUFOUR SF/Gelding/Other/2011/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x SABA DU REVERDY by ALLEGRETO
4
67.41
56.
173
Etienne DUSART Etienne DUSART (10019791)
CANDOR DES SYLPHIDES
flag
CANDOR DES SYLPHIDES /Stallion/Bay/2012/by SUMMUM D'OSSAU x QITAOUI PIERDERIE by SURIEL DU MONTOIS
4
67.65
57.
183
Aurore FOURRIER Auguste BROUSSEAU
CYBERIANE SPICEEN
flag
CYBERIANE SPICEEN SF/Mare/Bay/2012/by ROCK'N ROLL SEMILLY x RAYANA SPICEENNE by AIRBORNE MONTECILLO
4
68.16
58.
199
Marine JOBIN MERLIN, LDA.
BIG HEART DES SENS
flag
BIG HEART DES SENS SF/Male/Grey/2011/by x by
4
68.43
59.
111
Monika GUILLON SCEA RIVERLAND
CIGALE DE RIVERLAND
flag
CIGALE DE RIVERLAND SF/Mare/Bay/2012/by QUATRO DE RIVERLAND x UNIQUE DE RIVERLAND by L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE*BOIS MARGOT
4
68.57
60.
103
Frantz DUCCI Axel Capart
EPI DU GRAND CHAMP
flag
EPI DU GRAND CHAMP SBS/Gelding/Bay/2010/by QODY DE ST AUBERT x BALLADINE DU GRAND CHAMP by CORDANO SITTE
4
69.42
61.
219
Virginie MARCE BEISSY Stephane BEISSY
CANCUN DE CANA Z
flag
CANCUN DE CANA Z ZANG/Mare/Grey/2010/by CICERO Z x MONICA DES BUTS by ARPAD DES SIX CENSES
4
69.82
62.
257
Eoin GALLAGHER Oakingham Stud (20000687)
OAKINGHAM STERLING
flag
OAKINGHAM STERLING AES/Stallion/Bay/2013/by VIGO D ARSOUILLES STX x TRICOLORE by CARNUTE
4
69.84
63.
110
Koen VEREECKE De Brabander
CHATEL DE LA POMME
flag
CHATEL DE LA POMME SF/Mare/Bay/2012/by MARIUS CLAUDIUS x GAZELLE DE LA POMME by KASHMIR VAN'T SCHUTTERSHOF
4
70.05
64.
264
Elise AASERUD Sandrine BELIVIER
ETINCELLE DE LA ROSE
flag
ETINCELLE DE LA ROSE /Mare//2014/by SUNDAY DE RIVERLAND*BOIS MARGO x OSTHYE DES ROSES by FETICHE DU PAS
4
70.07
65.
243
Julia SEGALOT S.A.S. MY INVESTMENT COMPANY (20001162)
DANDY DU SAILLAN
flag
DANDY DU SAILLAN /Gelding/Bay/2013/by TELSTAR DE LA POMME x ODYSSEE DU SAILLAN by APACHE D'ADRIERS
4
70.37
66.
137
Romuald BROSSIER Philippe MARTIN
COOLDOWN Z
flag
COOLDOWN Z /Gelding/Bay/2010/by FELTON DU MONT*CHARLES DE GAUL x ALIZEE DE BRUNEL by JABAD
4
71.03
67.
247
Sebastien WEISHAUPT Goltz, Gerhard
STARLIGHT G
flag
STARLIGHT G HANN/Mare/Bay/2010/by STAKKATO'S HIGHLIGHT x JARA by JURA
4
72.39
68.
226
Valentine PONCHEAUX Valentine PONCHEAUX (10038301)
ABSYNTHE DES SOURCES
flag
ABSYNTHE DES SOURCES SF/Mare/Chestnut/2010/by MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN x JIMILLY MESSIPIERRE by LE TOT DE SEMILLY
4
73.45
69.
530
Denise WILSON Denise WILSON (10095034)
FANTASTICO B
flag
FANTASTICO B KWPN/Gelding/Chestnut/2010/by T FLAMENCO DESEMILLY x PLEASURE by ANDIAMO
4
73.56
70.
274
Romain DREYFUS Amandine BARTHE, Stanislas DE COUASNON
NICO VAN HET SCHAECK
flag
NICO VAN HET SCHAECK BWP/Stallion//2013/by Q BREITLING LS x SANS SAUCIS S by NONSTOP
4
73.69
71.
232
Julien RENAULT David JAVAUDIN (10165112)
COME ON AVEL MOR
flag
COME ON AVEL MOR /Gelding/Chestnut/2012/by KANNAN x RESACHA DE TREHO by KODAC DU ROC
4
73.80
72.
266
Duarte ROMAO Ms Oberson and Quinoa Stables (20002944)
CALVIN DE BEAUFOUR
flag
CALVIN DE BEAUFOUR /Gelding/Chestnut/2012/by NABAB DE REVE x PEANUT VAN 'T SCHORRE by FEINSCHNITT I VD RICHTER
4
74.11
73.
167
Marc DILASSER EURL ETUDE 2K (20005278)
EMIR DU FRESNE
flag
EMIR DU FRESNE /Gelding/Bay/2014/by BISQUET BALOU C VD MISPEL x QUEEN DU FRESNE by HELIOS DE LA COUR II
4
74.16
74.
267
Duarte ROMAO EDESA HORSE PROMOTION INC (20000978), OBERSON CONS
HOUSTON DS
flag
HOUSTON DS SBS/Stallion/Bay/2013/by COEUR DE CACHAS D.S. x USCHI by CASALL
4
74.56
75.
217
Agathe LINE Agathe LINE
ULYSSE DE LA GRANVILE
flag
ULYSSE DE LA GRANVILE SF/Stallion/Chestnut/2008/by CALVARO x BABETH IV by EMIR DE LA FOT
4
74.67
76.
255
Maxime PEREZ SCEA SAINT ANDRIEU et Mme Eva-Maria PEREZ
DRAGONFLY 7
flag
DRAGONFLY 7 WESTF/Mare/Other/2011/by DARCO x Q EASY GREENFIELD Z by QUITE CAPITOL
4
74.85
76.
497
Ashley RAY Oakingham Stud
APART P
flag
APART P KWPN/Male/Bay/2005/by CORLAND x ZORBELLA by RIGOLETTO
4
74.85
78.
237
Pierre RIUS Maxime JOUET (10128150), Serge LOHIER (10128153),
CONTANO
flag
CONTANO HOLST/Stallion/Bay/2006/by CONTENDRO II x GOLDIKA VI by CARTHAGO Z
4
75.36
79.
178
Camille FAVROT SCA SPILLEMAECKER FRERES (20003651)
DELICE VD PEINWINNING Z
flag
DELICE VD PEINWINNING Z ZANG/Mare/Black/2012/by DIARADO x FINESSE D by LANDOR S
4
75.50
80.
238
Fanny RIVON ELEVAGE DE L'AIGLE NOIR
CHANEL D'ALTENBACH
flag
CHANEL D'ALTENBACH SF/Mare/Bay/2012/by L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE*BOIS MARGOT x NADE D'ALTENBACH by FRISBEE KERELLEC
4
75.86
81.
263
Xenia PETER Bruno LAINE (10060386)
DECANTOS V/D VRENDT
flag
DECANTOS V/D VRENDT KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2008/by CANTOS x VISINAA by LUX
5
76.63
82.
273
Denise WILSON Oakingham Stud
OAKINGHAM KIA THE DOOR
flag
OAKINGHAM KIA THE DOOR AES/Mare//2013/by COOPER VD HEFFINCK x BATANGA by BALTIMORE
5
78.05
83.
265
Chiara AMOR Paul BOCKEN (10173456), Springstal van der Vleuten
HANGOVER
flag
HANGOVER KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2012/by CANTURO x DANA BLUE by
7
87.48
84.
184
Pierre Antoin FREBOURG S.c.e.a. DE MONTIGNY
CASSANDRE DE BREKKA
flag
CASSANDRE DE BREKKA /Mare/Chestnut/2012/by OGANO SITTE x MAGALI DE BREKKA by DOLLAR DU MURIER
8
60.68
85.
172
Gilbert DOERR M. Vincent HALPHEN
ELGRIN
flag
ELGRIN KWPN/Gelding/Grey/2009/by LOHENGRIN DI VILLA EMILIA x SHAKIRA DE WEMMEL by JARNAC DE LA BONNETTE
8
60.99
86.
196
Sarah HAGUENIER David MELIN (10001085)
BALOO D
flag
BALOO D SCSL/Gelding/Bay/2010/by BALOUBET DU ROUET x GRISETTE by CASSINI I
8
64.21
87.
118
Julien ANQUETIN france
IVIZI
flag
IVIZI KWPN/Gelding/Other/2013/by x by
8
64.58
88.
132
Clement BOULANGER S.A.S. ECURIE BTCR (20005343)
DENVER DE HUS Z
flag
DENVER DE HUS Z /Gelding/Bay/2011/by DEISTER x AMATI P M S by ARGENTINUS
8
65.14
89.
153
Coralie DE COLIGNY HARAS DE LA MARTINIERE (20005958)
TRAVIATA DU LESME
flag
TRAVIATA DU LESME SF/Mare/Grey/2007/by MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN x JAVA DU LESME by QREDO DE PAULSTRA
8
65.72
90.
224
Benoit PETITJEAN Benoit PETITJEAN (10077453)
UNGARO DEL SOL
flag
UNGARO DEL SOL SF/Stallion/Bay/2008/by APACHE D'ADRIERS x JALOUSIE DE MARS by QUOUGLOF ROUGE
8
66.32
91.
218
Renaud MADELAINE Benjamin BARBOT (10008818)
AFTER EIGHT DE FAVI
flag
AFTER EIGHT DE FAVI SF/Mare/Chestnut/2010/by CROWN Z x KATALYNE D'OPAL by VAS Y DONC LONGANE
8
66.86
92.
154
Geoffroy DE COLIGNY Iris VOLKAERT (10193292)
CALIN DU PLESSIS
flag
CALIN DU PLESSIS SF/Gelding/Other/2012/by MAGIC D'ELLE x O'ARGENTA DU PLESSIS by FLYER
8
67.12
93.
151
Jerome DAVID EURL TOP STALLIONS COMPANY
CHAMPAGNE DE LA ROQUE
flag
CHAMPAGNE DE LA ROQUE KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2007/by FOR HERO x QUONTINE DE LA ROQUE by KANNAN
8
67.28
94.
162
Alexandra DERAMBURE S.A.R.L. HARAS DES BRUMES (20003021)
DISCOVERY DES FORETS
flag
DISCOVERY DES FORETS SF/Mare/Bay/2013/by MOZART DES HAYETTES x URANIE DE LAUNAY by TOULON
8
68.19
95.
216
Alexis LHEUREUX Christophe DELAET
NINA V BERKENBROEK Z
flag
NINA V BERKENBROEK Z ZANG/Mare/Bay/2011/by NONSTOP x COCONUT VH DINGESHOF by PERHAPS VH MOLENVONDEL
8
69.33
96.
156
Aymeric DE PONNAT S.c.e.a. RIVERLAND
CLIP DE RIVERLAND
flag
CLIP DE RIVERLAND SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE*BOIS MARGOT x TOSCANE DE RIVERLAND by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
8
69.82
97.
152
Damien DE CHAMBORD Liste Rouge
BALESTROTE LA VALLEE
flag
BALESTROTE LA VALLEE SF/Mare/Chestnut/2011/by JARNAC x KALESTROTE LA VALLEE by PALESTRO II
8
70.27
98.
105
Hanne LISSENS Jeroen Lissens Ferme (20004987)
EEFKE VAN 'T ZOGGEHOF
flag
EEFKE VAN 'T ZOGGEHOF /Mare/Bay/2010/by FIGO DE MUZE x ANAIS ANAIS DE MUZE by RUBENS DU RI D'ASSE
8
70.46
99.
160
Margot DELAPORTE Jean Pierre HERPIN (10182803), Liliane HERPIN (101
CERISE DU VALON
flag
CERISE DU VALON SF/Mare/Bay/2012/by CHEF ROUGE*HN x KETTY DU VALON by DRAGON DU VALON
8
71.60
100.
202
Emilie JOULIA Liste Rouge
GOLDRUSH DLN
flag
GOLDRUSH DLN KWPN/Gelding/Other/2011/by VLEUT x LOTUS by LANDON
8
71.67
101.
129
Francois Xavier BOUDANT Annie FOURNIER
DENIA
flag
DENIA /Mare/Chestnut/2013/by QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY x COBRA 0014 by CORDALME
8
72.50
102.
207
Julie LAHAYE Madame Marie-Thérèse BECAN
VVHEMBLEY DE BREVE
flag
VVHEMBLEY DE BREVE SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2009/by LAUXLEY DE BREVE x VIOLINE DU BOIS by PERSAN II
8
72.90
103.
165
Marc DILASSER EURL ETUDE 2K (20005278)
BONBON 14
flag
BONBON 14 HANN/Mare/Bay/2013/by BALOU DU ROUET x CLAIRCHEN by CASSINI II
8
74.09
104.
231
Manon RAVENEL E.A.R.L. SAINT GILLES
JUST AMERICA DB
flag
JUST AMERICA DB BWP/Mare/Chestnut/2009/by TINKA'S BOY x AMERICAN BEAUTY DB by NONSTOP
8
75.19
105.
142
Jonathan CHABROL S.n.c. D' HELBY
DAMIRO D'HELBY
flag
DAMIRO D'HELBY /Stallion//2013/by URBAIN D'HELBY x ISEUT D'HELBY by PALADIN DES IFS
9
77.01
106.
270
Laetitia DU COUËDIC SASU EJA (20016484)
DEESSE D'AUDOUVILLE
flag
DEESSE D'AUDOUVILLE SF/Mare/Bay/2013/by VIGO CECE x MAYA D'AUDOUVILLE by VONDEEN
12
67.11
107.
102
Christof DERAEDT Fons DE BRABANDER (10188350)
LITCHI DE LA LINIERE
flag
LITCHI DE LA LINIERE BWP/Mare/Bay/2011/by LORO PIANA FILOU DE MUZE x HEROINE DE MUZE by TINKA'S BOY
12
67.92
108.
107
Charlotte TOURNAY Charlotte TOURNAY (10191519)
MOIRA DE BRINCO
flag
MOIRA DE BRINCO BWP/Mare/Bay/2012/by x by
12
73.70
109.
194
Herve GUYOT Herve GUYOT (10032452)
BROADWAY MARGOT
flag
BROADWAY MARGOT SF/Gelding/Bay/2011/by CALVARO F.C. x PLUME MARGOT by FETICHE DU PAS
12
88.78
110.
133
Brice BOULLET SARL ECURIES DE LA RONCE (20005387)
URBAIN DU PAUTE
flag
URBAIN DU PAUTE SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2008/by OPEN UP SEMILLY x JUNON DU PAUTE by SI TU VIENS
13
76.41
111.
145
Manon COMALADA Alain COMALADA (10166549), Manon COMALADA (1002261
DEE B M
flag
DEE B M SBS/Mare/Grey/2009/by UGANO SITTE x NIOBE M by ORKAAN
13
77.36
112.
225
Clementine PIGNOT S.c.e.a. HARAS DE LA GRISERIE
VINTEX VON GRISERIE
flag
VINTEX VON GRISERIE SF/Gelding/Other/2009/by NEWTON DE KREISKER x DANY DE L'ETANG by THOMAS III
16
68.83
113.
256
Maxime PEREZ Michael CHAUVIN (10187307), Elsa MARVIE (10187305)
KASTELLO AEG
flag
KASTELLO AEG BWP/Stallion/Chestnut/2010/by ESPRILIO x DEVINA by HEARTBREAKER
16
91.30
114.
143
Pascal CHANCEREL Pascal CHANCEREL (10067945)
UNDELICE D'ELKE
flag
UNDELICE D'ELKE SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2008/by TLALOC M x ELKE DE FEU by ROYAL FEU
18
82.12
115.
229
Alix RAGOT Liste Rouge
DESERT ROSE
flag
DESERT ROSE /Mare/Other/2013/by SANDRO BOY x EBLUE STAR T by MR BLUE
20
70.85
116.
242
Lucie SALIBA GO HORSES (20016469), S.A.R.L. ECURIE DE THEYSS (
NATCHO VAN HET MAESHOF
flag
NATCHO VAN HET MAESHOF /Stallion/Bay/2013/by DORE VAN'T ZORGVLIET x KIARA VAN'T MAESHOF by BREEMEERSEN ADORADO
23
86.74
117.
157
Celina DELAHAIE Liste Rouge
LAZARO
flag
LAZARO BWP/Stallion/Bay/2011/by QUINTUS x QUESADA by AVONTUUR
24
69.90
117
Reynald ANGOT Lauryne COLLET (10084261)
VIF ARGENT DU BIOLAY
flag
VIF ARGENT DU BIOLAY SF/Gelding/Bay/2009/by QUARTZ DU CHANU x HURBANE BIOLAY by VAL DE SAIRE
EL