bandeau événement

Jump Ambassadors

Fontainebleau (FRA) | 17 - 20 September 2020

13 - Medium Tour - Prix Michel Henault

CSIV-B - 1.15m - Table A with Jump-Off

Sunday, 20 September 2020
09:00
Petit Parquet
Rk Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Round
Jump-Off
J-O
Time
1.
167
Anja TASCHENMACHER Liste Rouge
ALIZEE DE LA GAZO
flag
ALIZEE DE LA GAZO SF/Mare//2010/by CASTRONOM Z*DE HUS x FERIKA RENACOISE by TROUPIER
0 0 37.44
2.
144
Geraldine RICHSHOFFER BLOODSTOCK PEGASE
VAEVE
flag
VAEVE SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2009/by KORO D’OR x HIPSY by APACHE D'ADRIERS
0 0 38.21
3.
110
Loic BRIGAUDEAU Loic BRIGAUDEAU
HALLAH M
flag
HALLAH M /Mare/Chestnut/2012/by INSHALLAH DE MUZE x OLETTE by POLYDOX
0 0 39.12
4.
147
Jean Marc ROYER Jean Marc ROYER (10164786)
SAPHIR DU BASSIN
flag
SAPHIR DU BASSIN SF/Gelding/Bay/2006/by FLIPPER D’ELLE*HN* x BASTILLE D'AMIGNY by PAPYRUS DE CHIVRE
0 0 42.23
5.
136
Anne Catherine MARTEL MONSIEUR ALAIN MARTEL
CARAT DES POMBELLES
flag
CARAT DES POMBELLES SF/Mare/Bay/2012/by C INDOCTRO II x LUXUEUSE by DAKAR V
0 0 44.73
6.
114
Monique DELMAS Monique DELMAS (10034522)
DAYTONA DU TOULTIA
flag
DAYTONA DU TOULTIA SBS/Gelding/Bay/2009/by COPIN VD BROY x MADONA PK by EROS PLATIERE
0 0 46.58
7.
146
Guy ROHMER E.A.R.L. Etablissement EQUESTRE D HARDELOT (200060
SENSU STRICTO
flag
SENSU STRICTO HANN/Gelding/Bay/2005/by STAKKATO (HANN) x CHARLY'S SISTER (HANN) by CALYPSO II (HOLST)
0 8 37.44
8.
149
Jean Manuel ROZAN SARL The Gang
QUALIN DE BECAD
flag
QUALIN DE BECAD SF/Gelding/Bay/2004/by FAUST DE SEDE x CALINE DE PESSANS by SOL D'OA
1 86.40
9.
125
Stephane HERBIN S.a.r.l. LA CALECHE
VALET DE VAUBOYEN
flag
VALET DE VAUBOYEN SF/Gelding/Bay/2009/by TOULON x LA FOUINE by FLYER
1 86.89
10.
166
Carola WÜRGLER-HAURI Würgler-Hauri Carola
NIRVANA XX
flag
NIRVANA XX HANN/Mare/Bay/2006/by NIKIDAM DU CHATEAU x DE 641613023702 by CARLSSON G
4 69.82
11.
107
Bertrand BONNEFOY S.A.R.L. CAPINI JUMP
PACIFIC DE DJET
flag
PACIFIC DE DJET SF/Gelding/Bay/2003/by EXPERIO x CYSTEINE DE DJET CS by REMUS DES ISLES
4 74.75
12.
118
Philippe DUVILLIER Philippe DUVILLIER (10105461)
TONICK VAL DE MAI
flag
TONICK VAL DE MAI SF/Gelding/Bay/2007/by QUICK STAR x JONQUILLE D'ELLE by TYPE D'ELLE
4 75.56
13.
112
Alexandre CHAMPION Lou CHAMPION (10145214)
SAROUMAN TOUTANKA XY
flag
SAROUMAN TOUTANKA XY SF/Gelding/Bay/2006/by GIO GRANNO x JUNKY POUPY XY by QUALISCO III
4 77.62
14.
142
Geraldine RICHSHOFFER S.a.r.l. PEGASE BLOODSTOCK
AZUR DE STE EULALIE
flag
AZUR DE STE EULALIE SF/Gelding/Other/2010/by QUITE EASY x INES D'AZUR by CABDULA DU TILLARD
4 81.05
15.
102
Martine BEUKEN Ecuries Martine Beuken ASBL
FATAL D'OR VD WIJNGAARDHOEVE
flag
FATAL D'OR VD WIJNGAARDHOEVE BWP/Mare/Bay/2005/by SHOGOUN II 84061875W x HAN D'OR by ROMEO 410000979
8 74.50
16.
122
Helene GUIZE Francois AUGER
CKENTUCKY SUN
flag
CKENTUCKY SUN /Gelding/Bay/2012/by ENSOR VAN DE HEFFINCK x HYMANE BAUCHETIERE by LE PLANTERO
8 82.26
17.
158
David VANOMMESLAEGHE David VANOMMESLAEGHE (10140237)
LIBERTA
flag
LIBERTA OLDBG/Mare/Bay/2006/by LORDANOS x SPORTIFE by LORD LIBERTY
13 87.00
119
Eric ESTRIER EARL HARAS DU MANOIR (20006324)
BADBOY DE LA CHAULE
flag
BADBOY DE LA CHAULE SF/Gelding/Bay/2011/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x GILLIOUCHA by PAPILLON ROUGE*NORMANDIE
EL
159
Marie Christine ZIMMER EARL L EDEN (20005084)
CHICAGO
flag
CHICAGO /Gelding/Grey/2007/by COLATIRE Z x QMALVE B Z by QUITO DE BAUSSY
EL
133
Christophe LEGUE Emilio MALTA DA COSTA (10203173)
VASCO DE GAMAS
flag
VASCO DE GAMAS SF/Stallion/Bay/2009/by NARTAGO x HOLGA DE QUETTEHOU by THURIN
RET