bandeau événement

Jump Ambassadors

Fontainebleau (FRA) | 17 - 20 September 2020

01 - Small Tour - Prix Ravene

CSIV-B - 1.10m - Special Two Phases

Friday, 18 September 2020
09:00
logo partenaires
Petit Parquet
Rk Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Pen Time
1.
147
Jean Marc ROYER Jean Marc ROYER (10164786)
SAPHIR DU BASSIN
flag
SAPHIR DU BASSIN SF/Gelding/Bay/2006/by FLIPPER D’ELLE*HN* x BASTILLE D'AMIGNY by PAPYRUS DE CHIVRE
0 36.06
2.
106
Nathalie ANDRIEU Madame Nathalie ANDRIEU
QUIET D'ESTEL
flag
QUIET D'ESTEL SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2004/by GRENAT DE GREZ x CHEEK TO CHEEK by MY LORD FONTAINE
0 37.51
3.
151
Isabelle SEJOURNE SCEA HARAS DE TURAN (20001480)
CERISE DE TURAN
flag
CERISE DE TURAN SF/Mare/Bay/2012/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x EKLYPSE D'AVRIL by DARCO
0 38.09
4.
135
Philippe LOXQ Philippe LOXQ (10035215)
SAPHIR KERAEL
flag
SAPHIR KERAEL SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2006/by JAGUAR MAIL x ODYSSEE DE LA CAVEE by ROSIRE
0 38.10
5.
146
Guy ROHMER E.A.R.L. Etablissement EQUESTRE D HARDELOT (200060
SENSU STRICTO
flag
SENSU STRICTO HANN/Gelding/Bay/2005/by STAKKATO (HANN) x CHARLY'S SISTER (HANN) by CALYPSO II (HOLST)
0 39.39
6.
137
Anne France MARTIN Anne-France MARTIN (10213008), Vincent MARTIN (101
CIPAZE DE GRUSE
flag
CIPAZE DE GRUSE /Mare/Chestnut/2012/by TINKA'S BOY x LIPAZE by CONCORDE
0 39.94
7.
109
Loic BRIGAUDEAU Sophie KORESSIOS
DIVA DE CORMEILLES
flag
DIVA DE CORMEILLES SF/Mare/Bay/2013/by TELSTAR DE LA POMME x JOYEUSE DE CLAIDS by NARCOS II
0 40.63
8.
115
Jean Pierre DELSAUX Jean Pierre DELSAUX (10194818)
UPSILONE LOISEL
flag
UPSILONE LOISEL SF/Mare/Chestnut/2008/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x INEDITE DE BALME by PALESTRO II
0 40.82
9.
155
Veronique SION E.A.R.L. FEOLE
ROCK STAR HA
flag
ROCK STAR HA SF/Mare/Chestnut/2005/by QUINCY / QUAPRICE x VISTRIA DU ROC by DOUBLE ESPOIR
0 40.95
10.
121
Simone GOBERVILLE Simone GOBBERVILLE (10202233)
BEETHOVEN DE LA POMME
flag
BEETHOVEN DE LA POMME SF/Gelding/Bay/2011/by MARIUS CLAUDIUS x CHABADA DE LA POMME by KASHMIR VAN'T SCHUTTERSHO
0 42.43
11.
122
Helene GUIZE Francois AUGER
CKENTUCKY SUN
flag
CKENTUCKY SUN /Gelding/Bay/2012/by ENSOR VAN DE HEFFINCK x HYMANE BAUCHETIERE by LE PLANTERO
0 42.58
12.
116
Pascal DURAND Pascal DURAND (10054566), Patricia DURAND (1018609
BLUE DIAMOND D'ALFA
flag
BLUE DIAMOND D'ALFA SF/Gelding/Bay/2011/by MR FLY DE LANDETTE x SMLETA DU COISEL by EYKEN DES FONTENIS
0 43.31
13.
136
Anne Catherine MARTEL MONSIEUR ALAIN MARTEL
CARAT DES POMBELLES
flag
CARAT DES POMBELLES SF/Mare/Bay/2012/by C INDOCTRO II x LUXUEUSE by DAKAR V
1 41.75
14.
134
Eric LOIN Catherine LOIN (10208331)
BROWN SUGAR DE CIRCEE
flag
BROWN SUGAR DE CIRCEE /Gelding/Other/2011/by KANNAN*GFE x QUERIDA DES ARVALI by LE TOT DE SEMILLY
1 41.92
15.
112
Alexandre CHAMPION Lou CHAMPION (10145214)
SAROUMAN TOUTANKA XY
flag
SAROUMAN TOUTANKA XY SF/Gelding/Bay/2006/by GIO GRANNO x JUNKY POUPY XY by QUALISCO III
1 42.83
16.
126
Andre JACTEL HENNEQUIN ELISABETH(100%)
CHANEL DES NEPLIERS
flag
CHANEL DES NEPLIERS SF./Mare/ALEZAN CRINS LA/2012/by DOLLAR DELA PIERRE x NOBODY DES NEPLIERS by TOTOCHE DU BANNEY
4 35.35
17.
152
Jean Baptiste SEJOURNE SCEA HARAS DE TURAN (20001480)
VALCO D'AVRIL
flag
VALCO D'AVRIL SF/Gelding/Bay/2009/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x DAMOISELLE D'AVRIL II by TAMARIS III
4 38.35
18.
167
Anja TASCHENMACHER Liste Rouge
ALIZEE DE LA GAZO
flag
ALIZEE DE LA GAZO SF/Mare//2010/by CASTRONOM Z*DE HUS x FERIKA RENACOISE by TROUPIER
4 38.74
19.
154
Julien SION Elisabeth HOMMET (10022930)
VA'BELLA
flag
VA'BELLA SF/Mare/Bay/2009/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x CAJOLIE by DOUBLE ESPOIR
4 39.03
20.
107
Bertrand BONNEFOY S.A.R.L. CAPINI JUMP
PACIFIC DE DJET
flag
PACIFIC DE DJET SF/Gelding/Bay/2003/by EXPERIO x CYSTEINE DE DJET CS by REMUS DES ISLES
4 41.59
21.
141
Philippe POMAR Philippe POMAR (10008179)
BEN DE TEN
flag
BEN DE TEN SF/Gelding/Bay/2011/by CYRANO DE BERGERAC x EQUIVOQUE DE MARS by TARZAN MOUSSURE
4 41.83
22.
120
Eric ESTRIER Eric ESTRIER (10065174)
VESPUCCIO DESMATHINES
flag
VESPUCCIO DESMATHINES SF/Gelding/Grey/2009/by CAP KENNEDY*BOIS MARGOT x NEDJI DU GUI by ROSIRE
4 41.88
23.
111
Frederique CAMBEL Frederique CAMBEL (10088576)
DJINN TONIC SEMILLY
flag
DJINN TONIC SEMILLY /Gelding/Other/2013/by HERALD x ME TOO DE SEMILLY by LE TOT DE SEMILLY
5 44.47
24.
130
Jean Francois KEITH Jean Francois KEITH (10056974)
USSARD DES ALEXANDRES
flag
USSARD DES ALEXANDRES SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2008/by DOLLAR DELA PIERRE x MANZANA DU FOUGERET by ROYAL FEU
5 49.85
25.
113
Christian CUVELIER Christian CUVELIER (10071518)
VELOURS EPONA
flag
VELOURS EPONA SF/Mare/Bay/2009/by NORTON D'EOLE x IN LOVE EPONA B by SHEYENNE DE BAUGY
8 36.25
26.
128
Frederic JOSENHANS Monsieur CHRISTOPHE LEGUE
VENUZIA DU RU
flag
VENUZIA DU RU SF/Mare/Grey/2009/by UTRILLO VD HEFFINCK x ROSEMOINERIE by ROSIRE
8 45.14
27.
127
Frederic JOSENHANS S.C.E.A. ELEVAGE DES JIS (20005670)
DAY'S DES JIS
flag
DAY'S DES JIS /Mare/Bay/2013/by MYLORD CARTHAGO x INVA DES VENTS by HURLEVENT
12 40.86
28.
129
Jean Francois KEITH KEITH JEAN-FRANCOIS(100%)
KOLORADO SPRINGS Z
flag
KOLORADO SPRINGS Z Z/Gelding/ALEZAN/2010/by KALASKA DE SEMILLY x C P S Z by CARTHAGO
12 42.73
29.
139
Cathy NYSSEN Cathy NYSSEN (10063244)
CHANEL DU PARADIS
flag
CHANEL DU PARADIS SF/Mare/Other/2012/by NABAB DE REVE x QUASAR D'AMOUR by MOZART DES HAYETTES
12 44.95
30.
131
Jean Michel LANG Jean-Michel LANG (10175253)
BEMOL SUBITO
flag
BEMOL SUBITO SF/Gelding/Other/2011/by QUITE EASY x IN TEMPO SUBITO by NARCOS II
15 70.62
31.
105
Gino VANKEMMEL Gino VANKEMMEL (10106460)
ILUNO VAN SCHRAEVENACKER
flag
ILUNO VAN SCHRAEVENACKER BWP/Gelding/Bay/2008/by DOUGLAS x CORDOBA Z by CARIDOR Z
15 72.64
32.
143
Geraldine RICHSHOFFER ELODIE ELIAS
UGO DE LA CENSE
flag
UGO DE LA CENSE SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2008/by LAGON DE L' ABBAYE x EROINE DE LA LANDE by QREDO DE PAULSTRA
22 68.46
125
Stephane HERBIN S.a.r.l. LA CALECHE
VALET DE VAUBOYEN
flag
VALET DE VAUBOYEN SF/Gelding/Bay/2009/by TOULON x LA FOUINE by FLYER
EL
150
Alain SAUSSE Jean Yves ERMANN (10190657)
RUBY DES CHAMPS
flag
RUBY DES CHAMPS SF/Gelding/Bay/2005/by HELIOS DE LA COUR II x JARAMA DES CHAMPS by TYPE D'ELLE
EL
108
Herve BOUIX Madame MONIQUE DELMAS
B 'NL'
flag
B 'NL' KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2006/by MR. BLUE x VEACARI by NIAGARA
EL
161
Othmar STÄHLI Rino STÄHLI (10101961)
ANISETTE DE CORDELLE
flag
ANISETTE DE CORDELLE SF/Mare/Other/2010/by LAMM DE FETAN x INOUITE D'AIRAIN by COUNT IVOR
EL
119
Eric ESTRIER EARL HARAS DU MANOIR (20006324)
BADBOY DE LA CHAULE
flag
BADBOY DE LA CHAULE SF/Gelding/Bay/2011/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x GILLIOUCHA by PAPILLON ROUGE*NORMANDIE
RET
153
Christophe SICOT Christophe SICOT (10199537)
CYBELLE DE FRAJUS
flag
CYBELLE DE FRAJUS /Mare/Other/2012/by JAGUAR MAIL x NOVIA LATINA by GRENAT DE GREZ*HN
WD