bandeau événement

Jumping International de Jardy

Haras de Jardy (FRA) | 11 - 13 September 2020

6 - Prix Royal Horse

CSIAm-A - 1.15m - Special two phases

Friday, 11 September 2020
16:00
logo partenaires
Carrière Prestige
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
143
Hugo LERICHE
CHAPPUISAT
flag
CHAPPUISAT
0
25.58
125.00€
2.
170
Hervé FAVRE
WHITE POINT II
flag
WHITE POINT II
0
26.76
100.00€
3.
155
Charlotte POMARES
ADONIS DES ORCETS
flag
ADONIS DES ORCETS
0
27.29
75.00€
4.
112
Melodie DE PONNAT
BRAISE DU CAZALA
flag
BRAISE DU CAZALA
0
27.42
50.00€
5.
144
Hugo LERICHE
DIVA DE RAVELSTSIMEON
flag
DIVA DE RAVELSTSIMEON
0
27.87
35.00€
6.
102
Shirley PIERARD
CAYENNE DU BOULY
flag
CAYENNE DU BOULY
0
29.44
27.50€
7.
164
Christelle VASSENET
SUIDAM D'AMAURY
flag
SUIDAM D'AMAURY
0
29.48
20.00€
8.
139
Stephanie LABBE
DJANGO DE LA BESACE
flag
DJANGO DE LA BESACE
0
30.76
15.00€
9.
147
Marion MAILLET
BARBIE DE CHAMANT
flag
BARBIE DE CHAMANT
0
31.48
15.00€
10.
110
Maroussia CUNY
BERLIN DU LOC'H
flag
BERLIN DU LOC'H
0
34.39
12.50€
11.
160
Isabelle SAIMOVITCH
KRYPTON VAN BREESTRAETENHOF
flag
KRYPTON VAN BREESTRAETENHOF
1
37.69
12.50€
12.
135
Paloma HALPERN
CRACOTTE D'ARDISIERE
flag
CRACOTTE D'ARDISIERE
4
26.11
12.50€
13.
101
Lise LAMBILLON
CARTHA GIRL BIN
flag
CARTHA GIRL BIN
4
27.34
14.
141
Ingrid LEPREUX
KISS ME J&F
flag
KISS ME J&F
4
28.15
15.
161
Sophie SCALLIE
VANESKA D'AMAURY
flag
VANESKA D'AMAURY
4
28.67
16.
148
Alice MARTIN
ARENZO DU ROUET
flag
ARENZO DU ROUET
4
28.78
16.
121
Gregory DUFAU
ELVA DE LA ROQUE
flag
ELVA DE LA ROQUE
4
28.78
18.
107
Laura BASTIEN THIRY
DIADEME L'EPIVENT
flag
DIADEME L'EPIVENT
4
29.86
19.
149
Anna MATHIEU
UXANN DES LOGES
flag
UXANN DES LOGES
4
30.75
20.
123
Malena DUFOUR
BONHEUR DE LA FAYE
flag
BONHEUR DE LA FAYE
4
31.09
21.
116
Indiana DERRIEN
HINDE EMAIRE
flag
HINDE EMAIRE
4
32.01
22.
105
Stephanie ANNE
HEAVEN BLUE HPE
flag
HEAVEN BLUE HPE
4
33.63
23.
130
Laetitia GALLOPIN
DALHIA DE L'AIROU
flag
DALHIA DE L'AIROU
4
34.70
24.
166
Magalie ZARAZIR
BELCANTO
flag
BELCANTO
7
41.18
25.
106
Stephanie ANNE
STARLETTE DU BRAYON
flag
STARLETTE DU BRAYON
8
28.47
26.
151
Lilie MONERET
I EASY D'OR DU CALVAIRE
flag
I EASY D'OR DU CALVAIRE
8
30.02
27.
138
Gael ISSENJOU SALAUN
CASH DE L'ANGEVINE
flag
CASH DE L'ANGEVINE
8
32.29
28.
165
Alice WEILL
BUGATTIE
flag
BUGATTIE
8
34.83
29.
152
Rodolphe PENEAU
LINDOSSI YAR
flag
LINDOSSI YAR
12
28.54
30.
169
Soufiane SABIR
EIRE P
flag
EIRE P
12
29.71
31.
153
Rodolphe PENEAU
VANILLA DE LUZE CONDE
flag
VANILLA DE LUZE CONDE
12
30.89
32.
134
Virginie GODIN
TROVATORE DES ISLES
flag
TROVATORE DES ISLES
12
34.15
33.
162
Sandy TABURIAUX
SALAZIE DE TERLONG
flag
SALAZIE DE TERLONG
12
51.63
34.
111
Amaury DE LA LANCE
CONNERY
flag
CONNERY
14
40.93
35.
154
Theo PERSIN
BAD BOY DE LA NOUE Z
flag
BAD BOY DE LA NOUE Z
EL
35.
167
Catherine ZOLLER
DAHLIA RUMEL
flag
DAHLIA RUMEL
EL
140
Alix LAHOUD
SIENNA LOISEL
flag
SIENNA LOISEL
NP