bandeau événement

Grand Régional - Dressage

Haras de Jardy (FRA) | 04 - 06 September 2020

39 - Amateur 3 Grand Prix

Championnat Régional IDF - Etape 2 - Championnat Am 3

Sunday, 06 September 2020
08:00
logo partenaires
Piste 3
Judges
flag
E: Karen Scheiwiller
flag
C: Caroline Roland
flag
M: Cedric Longatte
Order Num Rider / Horse Horse Time
1
1
Louise BAUDIN
SHAOLINN DE JADE
SHAOLINN DE JADE
08:12
2
2
Pierreantoine BALEZEAUX
RAPHAELLO
RAPHAELLO
08:17
3
3
Charlotte BROCHON
CANTANO DES CRISTOS
CANTANO DES CRISTOS
08:25
4
5
Amandine FABRE CROS
TOPOLINO ASH
TOPOLINO ASH
08:36
5
6
Fabienne LE BARON
KIOTO VIII
KIOTO VIII
08:42
6
7
Lauriane MONTAUDON
CLADDAGH LADY
CLADDAGH LADY
08:50
7
8
Aurore PALLIER
FERDINAND
FERDINAND
08:42
8
9
Stephanie JAVAULT
DELICIOSO FEVER
DELICIOSO FEVER
09:06
BREAK
9
10
Eglantine FAUSSAT
CADANS
CADANS
09:17
10
11
Aurelie MIGRAINE
TITOPE D'EGLEFIN
TITOPE D'EGLEFIN
09:26
11
12
Anne Sophie BLANDIN
TWIST DE LA VALLEE
TWIST DE LA VALLEE
09:30
12
13
Fabienne FERREOL
VIVALDI DE MA SOEUR
VIVALDI DE MA SOEUR
09:37
13
14
Clarisse VOUIN
LAST CALL Z
LAST CALL Z
09:50
14
15
Clement DUPUIS
CANNAN DE CORBOU
CANNAN DE CORBOU
09:55
15
16
Helene LAUGERY
VELVET DES PLANTES
VELVET DES PLANTES
10:00
16
17
Lucile BAK
ROCK DES BAUQUINS
ROCK DES BAUQUINS
10:07
BREAK
17
4
Thomas COLAS
PRIMHUS Z
PRIMHUS Z
10:24
18
18
Sandrine CALLOUD
CONFIDENCE ROSE
CONFIDENCE ROSE
10:31
19
19
Marine LANOE
SAMO D'ARMOR
SAMO D'ARMOR
10:38
20
20
Eric PALMER
RUSTY CL02
RUSTY CL02
10:43
21
21
Danielle SOPPO PRISO
ELAN ALTENA
ELAN ALTENA
10:52
22
22
Camille BARREAU
DON'ORE
DON'ORE
10:57
23
23
Celine ARHAB
MILLIONAIRE M
MILLIONAIRE M
11:05
24
24
Sylvie MARKULIN
PHANOMEN VOM HERZEN
PHANOMEN VOM HERZEN
11:12
BREAK
25
25
Camille CHAILLOUX
UNGARO DU VAL
UNGARO DU VAL
11:33
26
26
Virginie MARTINY
SAMBEJAH DES ABEILLES
SAMBEJAH DES ABEILLES
11:37
27
27
Christelle SCHOLLER
STENDHAL
STENDHAL
11:41
28
28
Zia CASTIGLIONI
CHAKIRO 4
CHAKIRO 4
11:47
29
29
Isabelle JAMMOT HOSNI
TOLOSA TOLEDOEURID
TOLOSA TOLEDOEURID
11:56
30
30
Maud THOMAS
SULTAN DES DUNES
SULTAN DES DUNES
12:04
31
31
Clothilde FORT
VARUM DE L'OISELIERE
VARUM DE L'OISELIERE
12:10
32
32
Cecile BONNET
NR NORUEGO
NR NORUEGO
12:19
BREAK
33
33
Francoise CARLE
COUL TOP
COUL TOP
12:35
34
34
Floriane CHAPUIS
GILIAN
GILIAN
12:41
35
35
Emmanuelle TRAVERS
ILIOS VAN DEN BRUEL
ILIOS VAN DEN BRUEL
12:49
36
36
Helene FREDERIC MOREAU
UTECANTA
UTECANTA
12:45
37
37
Odile MERIGAUD
FAROL
FAROL
12:59
38
38
Jennifer GORSZKA
TITAN D'EGLEFIN
TITAN D'EGLEFIN
13:10
39
39
Gladys BERTRAND
DERRICK
DERRICK
13:18
40
40
Victoire DELTOUR
QUACHMIR COLLECTION
QUACHMIR COLLECTION
08:56