bandeau événement

Le Grand Complet

Haras du Pin (FRA) | 13 - 16 August 2020

Cross-Country

CCI2*-S

Saturday, 15 August 2020
09:00
flag
E: Pascaline PERTUSA
flag
C: Catherine AGAESSE
Order Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Pen Time
1
136
Christopher SIX Chloe GENET
UNDERCOVER BHS Z
flag
UNDERCOVER BHS Z /S/Other/2013/by ULTRA BOY x NOERIATA by FAUST Z
37.9
(22.)
09:00:00
2
140
Nicolas TOUZAINT SARL HARAS DES COUDRETTES
DEMOISELLE PLATINE HDC
flag
DEMOISELLE PLATINE HDC SF/F/Bay/2013/by FLYINGE QUITE EASY 958 x PLATINE DU ROUET by ROBIN II Z
35.3
(14.)
09:02:30
3
127
Nicolas MABIRE Pierre VIOLET
TOURMALINE DU FIEF
flag
TOURMALINE DU FIEF ANAA/F/Chestnut/2007/by LAURIER DE HERE x BIJOU DU FIEF by PRINCE IG'OR
35.3
(14.)
09:05:00
4
103
Lara DE LIEDEKERKE - MEIER Patrizi ALLEGRA
DIARADUS 3
flag
DIARADUS 3 HOLST/G/Bay/2013/by DIARADO x by
47.7
(33.)
09:07:30
5
115
Marina CHOUQUET Marina CHOUQUET
UVILLA BLUE
flag
UVILLA BLUE /F/Bay/2008/by OPUS VIERVIL x OVILLA BLUE by BUVETIER D'AUNOU
42.9
(29.)
09:10:00
6
138
Melinda TAPIE Liste Rouge
DARE DARE
flag
DARE DARE SF/S/Grey/2013/by QUICKLY DE KREISKER x QUELA DE VORS by KIM DU MAURY
44.8
(31.)
09:12:30
7
123
Clement JAMES M. Aymeric VAVASSEUR
TRESOR DU FRESNE
flag
TRESOR DU FRESNE SF/G/Chestnut/2007/by INTIME PLATIERE x AMELIA DU FRESNE by MOON MOUNTAIN
42.3
(28.)
09:15:00
8
107
Francisco GAVIÑO GONZALEZ Francisco GAVIÑO CARABANTES
ULTRASOURCE DEL CERRO 35
flag
ULTRASOURCE DEL CERRO 35 /M/Chestnut/2014/by ULTRA DE ROUHET x SOURCE DE LA FAYE by TRESOR DU REMON
35.7
(19.)
09:17:30
9
109
Sophie AUGER Mme Valerie BUCHY
MOSS CITY
flag
MOSS CITY /F/Bay/2006/by ARVICO x KERMELINE by LE BALAFRE
47.5
(32.)
09:20:00
10
130
William MESSELET GARDE REPUBLICAINE
BIJOUX DE CHANAY
flag
BIJOUX DE CHANAY SF/G/Bay/2011/by THOAS DU THEILLET x MIMOSETTE DE CHANAY by SUPER DE BOURRIERE
37.8
(21.)
09:22:30
11
129
Camille MERCIER Anne CASTIER
DJAIPUR DE BRAIZE
flag
DJAIPUR DE BRAIZE SF/F/Grey/2013/by ULMAR MAIL x PASHMINA DE BRAIZE by JAGUAR MAIL
34.0
(11.)
09:25:00
12
143
Phoebe LOCKE Eventing First Plc
CLOTAIRE DE FERIVEL
flag
CLOTAIRE DE FERIVEL SF/G/Bay/2012/by SONGE DE TOSCANE x CALSA by MARCHAND DE SABLE
30.0
(3.)
09:27:30
13
111
Thomas CARLILE E.a.r.l. ELEVAGE DE JOUETARD
ES IGUAL AA
flag
ES IGUAL AA /G/Chestnut/2014/by UPSILON x UTOPIE DU MAURY by QUATAR DE PLAPE
35.4
(17.)
09:30:00
14
117
Patrick DUHAMEL Jean-luc LAVENU
CALYPSO DE QUIESCE
flag
CALYPSO DE QUIESCE /S/Bay/2012/by URATAK DE VERNOY x VERSAILLE DE QUIESCE by CHEF ROUGE*HN
38.7
(26.)
09:32:30
15
122
Camille GALY Camille GALY
VASCO D'AUBIET
flag
VASCO D'AUBIET /G/Chestnut/2009/by ELAN DE LA COUR*HN x GAZELLE D'ALZURE by PASKADO
31.4
(5.)
09:35:00
16
118
Myriam ENNIFAR Melle Myriam ENNIFAR
VOILA'TOU
flag
VOILA'TOU SF/F/Other/2009/by DAMIRO B x QUIFAI'TOU by FOU CHIN TREVIRA
44.2
(30.)
09:37:30
17
132
Eleonore MUSA Madame ELEONORE MUSA
THEMIS DHELLEVILLE
flag
THEMIS DHELLEVILLE SF/F/Bay/2007/by BOLID DE LA PIERRE x DERNIER STAR by DERNIER EMPEREUR
35.3
(14.)
09:40:00
18
147
Elaine PEN Helene AUBERT, Elaine PEN
TRIANA CP
flag
TRIANA CP AECCAá/F/Bay/2013/by EOLE DES ORCETS x NIRVANA DE LA TORRE by FASTUEUX
38.5
(25.)
09:42:30
19
137
Christopher SIX MADAME SOPHIE PERRIN LELEU
VANITY FAIR
flag
VANITY FAIR OS/F/Grey/2009/by DIARADO x CHANCE FOR EVER by CHACCO BLUE
32.0
(8.)
09:45:00
20
101
Isabel ENGLISH Kevin MCNAB, Stephanie STAAF
GLENORCHY
flag
GLENORCHY ISH/M/Bay/2014/by CLOVER ECHO x ONEFOURSEVEN by
35.6
(18.)
09:47:30
21
146
Evelina BERTOLI Clement Faes
FIDJY DES MELEZES
flag
FIDJY DES MELEZES SBS/F/Bay/2011/by AGA KHAN x LOUNA DE SAINTE-ODE by BAYARD D'ELLE
26.5
(1.)
09:52:30
22
133
Maxime PASCAL ELEVAGE CHICHE HUBERT
BEAUTY DES ISLES
flag
BEAUTY DES ISLES SF/F/Other/2011/by KALASKA DE SEMILLY x MY DEAR DES ISLES by ELAN DE LA COUR*HN
38.0
(23.)
09:55:00
23
112
Marine CASTAGNE Marie-caroline CASTAGNE
VILLABONG'KA
flag
VILLABONG'KA SF/S/Chestnut/2009/by TINKA'S BOY x LOUPALINE DU HAUL by CALOUBET DU BOIS
48.5
(34.)
09:57:30
24
114
Mathieu CHOMBART Corinne PEYRIDIEUX
BIG BOSS MELO
flag
BIG BOSS MELO SF/G/Grey/2011/by MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN x OCTAVIE DE NORMANDIE by FLIPPER D'ELLE*HN
29.8
(2.)
10:00:00
25
131
Claire MUGNIER Liste Rouge
BOUNTY KERISPER
flag
BOUNTY KERISPER SF/F/Chestnut/2011/by TINKA'S BOY x FELICITAS by LANDJUNGE
35.0
(13.)
10:02:30
26
116
Raphael COCHET Sophie MADAME HAMYANI
ANGOON DE KAER
flag
ANGOON DE KAER SF/F/Bay/2010/by QUALITY BOIS MARGOT x FELICITE D'HELBY by PALADIN DES IFS
34.8
(12.)
10:05:00
27
110
Cloe BRIAULT ECURIE DE LANDELLE
CADERO D'LA ROUSSERIE
flag
CADERO D'LA ROUSSERIE SF/G/Other/2012/by CHAMPS ELYSEES x LIBELLULE DU DOMAINE by ROSIRE
39.6
(27.)
10:07:30
28
134
Veronique REAL Liste Rouge
DUBAI DU LEOU
flag
DUBAI DU LEOU SF/S/Bay/2013/by HERALD x ULASSAI DU LEOU by NOUMA D'AUZAY*LA
31.9
(7.)
10:10:00
29
106
Marta BOTIN Marta BOTIN
DIETER
flag
DIETER OS/M/Other/2011/by DIARADO x RAMINA by
30.8
(4.)
10:12:30
30
135
Lionel RETAIL Patrick MOLE
VENDETTA LES VILLAS
flag
VENDETTA LES VILLAS SF/F/Bay/2009/by KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF x JUMBA by CHAMP LIBRE
48.8
(35.)
10:15:00
31
119
Aude FELIX Aude FELIX
CERRUTI LA COUTURE
flag
CERRUTI LA COUTURE SF/F/Grey/2012/by TOBAGO CHEVRIER x NEFERTARI LA COUTURE by CONCORDE
31.6
(6.)
10:17:30
32
128
Laurene MAILLARD Eva FARRUGIA
ULTAN DES AJONCS
flag
ULTAN DES AJONCS /S/Bay/2008/by ELLIOT DU GUE x VIOLETTA DU FIEF by JASMIN
38.2
(24.)
10:20:00
33
126
Cedric LYARD Sebastien CHEMIN
NEKTORIO
flag
NEKTORIO /S/Other/2011/by NEKTON x NINA XI by ALCATRAZ
32.6
(9.)
10:22:30
34
124
Edouard LEGENDRE Laura DWORNICZEK
TON BABOUCHE
flag
TON BABOUCHE SF/G/Bay/2007/by POLISH SUMMER x PALMIRA DES ILES by LE TRITON
36.7
(20.)
10:25:00
35
104
Lara DE LIEDEKERKE - MEIER Brigitte WESTBROCK
GIANDUIA
flag
GIANDUIA TRAK/F/Black/2012/by TARISON x GIOIA by BEG XX
60.2
(36.)
10:27:30
36
141
Nicolas TOUZAINT Dorothee ROSSEZ
DIABOLO MENTHE
flag
DIABOLO MENTHE SF/G/Other/2013/by SCAREFACE DE MARS x CORI VAN DE HELLE by CAESAR VAN DE HELLE
33.4
(10.)
10:30:00