bandeau événement

Le Grand Complet

Haras du Pin (FRA) | 13 - 16 August 2020

Dressage - Part 1

CCI3*-S

Thursday, 13 August 2020
08:00
flag
C: Emmanuelle OLIER
flag
B: Marina SCIOCCHETTI
Order Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Time
1
305
Eduardo VIA - DUFRESNE Enric PLANA
MOUSSAILLON
flag
MOUSSAILLON SF/G/Grey/2013/by KENDARGENT x HISTOIRE DE JOUER by KALDOUNEVEES
Thu 08:00:00
2
355
Gilles PONS Monsieur Gilles PONS et Mme Marie-Hélène SOUQUE
TELSTAR DE BORDENAVE
flag
TELSTAR DE BORDENAVE ANAA/G/Bay/2007/by BIRKHOF'S GRAFENSTOLZ x GARYLANDE D'OC by FAYRILAND II
Thu 08:07:00
3
328
Arthur DUFFORT Jane CHEWINS, Arthur DUFFORT
JSC BUCKET LIST
flag
JSC BUCKET LIST /G/Bay/2013/by LANCELOT x NIGHT FLY by MALTSTRIKER
Thu 08:14:00
4
313
Sebastien CAVAILLON Liste Rouge
DYNASTIE VEC
flag
DYNASTIE VEC SF/F/Grey/2013/by CHAMPS ELYSEES x FIOLITA by ROYAL HIGHNESS
Thu 08:21:00
5
361
Fabrice SAINTEMARIE Genevieve BOUYER
CRONOS DE PLEYSSE
flag
CRONOS DE PLEYSSE SF/S/Bay/2012/by SCAREFACE DE MARS x LETHE by CAP DE B'NEVILLE
Thu 08:28:00
6
307
Agathe BELLEST Florence MAILLE BELLEST
VAILLANT DE LA BAUCHE
flag
VAILLANT DE LA BAUCHE SF/G/Chestnut/2009/by IDEAL DE LA LOGE x SANNE VD HELLE by SIOUX DE BAUGY
Thu 08:35:00
7
377
Lorenzo MONACHESI Lorenzo Monachesi
EUPHORIE
flag
EUPHORIE HOLST/F/Other/2012/by CILIAN x UNICA IX by CASTELLINI
Thu 08:42:00
8
319
Luc CHATEAU Pascal PECCHIOLI
DEGAS GALOTIERE
flag
DEGAS GALOTIERE SF/S/Chestnut/2013/by MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN x NINON DU TERROIR by LIEU DE RAMPAN
Thu 08:49:00
9
367
Pierre TEXIER Liste Rouge
JOLI COEUR DRUM U VH JUXS
flag
JOLI COEUR DRUM U VH JUXS BWP/G/Chestnut/2009/by UNIQUE II DRUM VH JUXSCHO x QUIEN by FOREVER
Thu 08:56:00
10
350
Claire MUGNIER Claire MUGNIER
NIAOULI DE GOLAINE
flag
NIAOULI DE GOLAINE SF/G/Bay/2001/by FIDELIO DU DONJON x USETCOUTUMES D'EVE by HOSPODAR
Thu 09:03:00
BREAK
11
381
Malgorzata KORYCKA Korycka, Beata
CANVALENCIA
flag
CANVALENCIA OLDBG/F/Bay/2011/by VERDI TN x CANBERRA by CONTENDER
Thu 09:20:00
12
341
Karim Florent LAGHOUAG Pascal BINET
DRUM'UP DOMAIN
flag
DRUM'UP DOMAIN /G/Chestnut/2013/by NIAGARA D'ELLE x RHEA DOMAIN by FIDELIO DU THOT
Thu 09:27:00
13
301
Kevin MCNAB Mr And Mrs Richard WATSON, Kevin MCNAB
GLOBAL VICTORY
flag
GLOBAL VICTORY /G/Bay/2009/by x by
Thu 09:34:00
14
335
Aurelie GOMEZ Aurelie GOMEZ, Catherine JEAN
SLAMM DE LA SELUNE
flag
SLAMM DE LA SELUNE SF/G/Bay/2006/by LAMM DE FETAN x GAZELE DU GUINCHET by IN CHALA A
Thu 09:41:00
15
333
Florian GANNEVAL Florian GANNEVAL
BLUE BIRD DE BEAUFOUR
flag
BLUE BIRD DE BEAUFOUR SF/S/Bay/2011/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x MACY VAN LEUT by ELANVILLE
Thu 09:48:00
16
363
Leo SCHAAR Mme Anne-charlotte BOITEAU
ATRIOUX
flag
ATRIOUX SF/G/Bay/2010/by NIGHTHAWK x JAVA DES BOUILLOTTES by LUCHIROVERTE
Thu 09:55:00
17
380
Jonelle PRICE Kate AMIN, Lucy SANGSTER, Kate HOLMES, Jackie OLIVIER
CURLY GIRL
flag
CURLY GIRL HOLST/F/Other/2011/by x by
Thu 10:02:00
18
351
Nicolas PERTUSA Patricia MAES
NIAGARA DE CHAMPENOTTE
flag
NIAGARA DE CHAMPENOTTE /F/Black/2013/by SIR DONOVAN x I LOVE CHAMPENOTTE by JOERIS
Thu 10:09:00
19
375
Francesca SWALLOW Jeanne SWALLOW, Mark SWALLOW
DARIUS
flag
DARIUS /M/Other/2006/by DAMONTEZ LS x LADY THOMPSON by UNKNOWN
Thu 10:16:00
20
344
Camille LEJEUNE Sarah GOSPODNETIC
DAME DECOEUR TARDONNE
flag
DAME DECOEUR TARDONNE SF/F/Bay/2013/by LANDO x SOADE TARDONNE by CONTENDER
Thu 10:23:00
BREAK
21
327
Lise DEZE Lise DEZE
SWING DE SANCY
flag
SWING DE SANCY SF/G/Bay/2006/by DAMIRO L x JUNON DE MERE by REFRAIN
Thu 10:40:00
22
385
Ludwig SVENNERSTAL Andrew Ayres & Svennerstål Eventing AB
BALHAM MIST
flag
BALHAM MIST SHBGB/G/Other/2007/by MILL LAW x ROCK ME BABY by ROCK KING
Thu 10:47:00
23
332
Pascal FEVRE M. Christophe BORGNE
VOLGANE BESNERAIS
flag
VOLGANE BESNERAIS SF/F/Bay/2009/by NINIO DE ROX x BRIGANTINE by LAUDANUM
Thu 10:54:00
24
339
Martin HAMEON Martin HAMEON
QUILAND MENJOULET
flag
QUILAND MENJOULET SF/G/Bay/2004/by TROPHEE DU ROZEL x MISS FOO by SISSOO
Thu 11:01:00
25
322
Raphael COCHET Andre DUVAL, Joris DUVAL
VALENCIA
flag
VALENCIA NRPS/F/Bay/2011/by CALEANDRO x CARTAGENA by CONTACT ME
Thu 11:08:00
26
359
Mina SAIAGH Mme Estelle SAIAGH et Melle Mina SAIAGH
VERITY MAIL
flag
VERITY MAIL SF/F/Bay/2009/by JAGUAR MAIL x REPUBLICA MAIL by PAPILLON ROUGE*NORMANDIE
Thu 11:15:00
27
346
Pascal LEROY Pascal LEROY
DIOR DU LEOU
flag
DIOR DU LEOU /S/Bay/2013/by HERALD x HERMES DU LEOU by VENEUR DE BAUGY
Thu 11:22:00
28
342
Stephane LANDOIS S.c.e.a. ECURIE DU CERISIER BLEU
CHAMAN DUMONTCEAU
flag
CHAMAN DUMONTCEAU SF/G/Grey/2012/by TOP BERLIN DU TEMPLE x COCAGNE DES PINS by NARCOS II
Thu 11:29:00
29
348
Maxime LIVIO Jacky GAREL
CYBELLE DE LEYREL
flag
CYBELLE DE LEYREL SF/F/Bay/2012/by SCAREFACE DE MARS x HOTESSE IV by VESONTIO DU MESNIL
Thu 11:36:00
30
382
Viktoria CARLERBÄCK Marie CARLERBÄCK
FRECKENHAM TED
flag
FRECKENHAM TED /G/Bay/2008/by BAHAMIAN BOUNTY x SHEER GOLD by CUTLASS
Thu 11:43:00
BREAK
31
309
Arnaud BOITEAU Institut Francais DU CHEVAL ET DE L'EQUITATION
DIAMOND BIBOULET AA IFCE
flag
DIAMOND BIBOULET AA IFCE /G/Other/2013/by TORRENT BIBOULET x ECUADORA by QLONDIKE*HN
Thu 14:00:00
32
347
Victor LEVECQUE FC HOLDING, SARL CAVALINVEST
RNH MC USTINOV
flag
RNH MC USTINOV ISH/G/Other/2007/by USTINOV x ONETTE SWB by JUNIOR STV
Thu 14:07:00
33
376
Sandra SIMON Ramos-Arzate, Heliodoro
HASKAR DEL CHAPULIN
flag
HASKAR DEL CHAPULIN /S/Bay/2005/by ASKAR x PEDRA by ABACO II
Thu 14:14:00
34
353
Salome POISSON S.A.R.L. LES ECURIES DE LA FORET
RAPSODIE DES AJONCS
flag
RAPSODIE DES AJONCS SF/F/Chestnut/2005/by FIDJI DU FLEURY x DLEMENCE D'AUBRY by LIVAROT
Thu 14:21:00
35
383
Kajsa MÅNSBY SVEDBERG Ale Djurklinik
BALLINTRANE INCENTIVE
flag
BALLINTRANE INCENTIVE ISH/M/Bay/2012/by INOCENT 3 x BALLINTRANE WHISPER by CRUISE ON
Thu 14:28:00
36
337
Alexis GOURY Mme Brigitte CHEVILLOT
UN BRIN CHIC DUBANIER
flag
UN BRIN CHIC DUBANIER SF/G/Chestnut/2008/by TAMBOURGHINI x NOSSI BE DU BANIER by MANGAROSE*HN
Thu 14:35:00
37
324
Alexandre D ORSO Liste Rouge
CANON ST MARTIN
flag
CANON ST MARTIN SF/S/Bay/2012/by NORMAN PRE NOIR x REVOLTE DE PLEVILLE by QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY
Thu 14:42:00
38
314
Sebastien CAVAILLON Sebastien CAVAILLON
PARIS BOSTON Z
flag
PARIS BOSTON Z ZANG/G/Other/2011/by PAVAROTTI VAN DE HELLE x GINA by GRAF GRANNUS
Thu 14:49:00
39
302
Gonzalo BLASCO BOTIN MARTA BOTIN NAVEDA
SIJ VEUX D'AUTIZE
flag
SIJ VEUX D'AUTIZE SF/G/Bay/2006/by URBAN DU MONNAI x NOVIA D' AUTIZE by
Thu 14:56:00
40
306
Chiara AUTIN SAS A J ENTREPRISES
CARLTON DE LAYE
flag
CARLTON DE LAYE /G/Chestnut/2012/by CABDULA DU TILLARD x SOLITAIRE DE BLONDEL by GRAIN DE VOLTAIRE
Thu 15:03:00
BREAK
41
318
Louis Arthur CHARLOT MONSIEUR JEAN MARIE CHARLOT
TEDEUM DE CHAMPLOUE
flag
TEDEUM DE CHAMPLOUE SF/F/Bay/2007/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x FEDUM DE CHAMPLOUE by LAUDANUM
Thu 15:20:00
42
323
Mathilde CRUSE Thibault CRUZE
DOLCE GABANA
flag
DOLCE GABANA /F/Bay/2013/by QUITE EASY x TCHABANE by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
Thu 15:27:00
43
356
Mathis PORTEJOIE Franck PORTEJOIE
IVAN
flag
IVAN /S/Other/2013/by DEXTER R x DARLOE by TOLAN R
Thu 15:34:00
44
388
Korntawat SAMRAN Nara KETUSINGHA
BONERO K
flag
BONERO K KWPN/G/Bay/2006/by SON DE NIRO x MOONLIGHT by DAMIRO
Thu 15:41:00
45
370
Helene VATTIER Helene VATTIER
DARMANI GREZ NEUVILLE
flag
DARMANI GREZ NEUVILLE SF/G/Bay/2013/by CONRAD x RUE DE L'ETOILE by OLYMPIC BOY
Thu 15:48:00
46
330
Morgane EURIAT E.A.R.L. HARAS D'ARGONNE, Pascal TRASSART
BACCARAT D'ARGONNE
flag
BACCARAT D'ARGONNE ANAA/F/Bay/2011/by BIRKHOF'S GRAFENSTOLZ x GLYCINE DE GRIGNY by RIESLING PIERRE
Thu 15:55:00
47
320
Marie Gaelle CHAURY SAINTEMARIE CLAUDE CHAURY
SAPHIR DU BISSON
flag
SAPHIR DU BISSON SF/G/Bay/2006/by ESPRIT DE CONQUETE x ERMINETTE by QYOU DE LONGVAUT
Thu 16:02:00
48
365
Rodolphe SCHERER S.c.e.a. ECURIE FREMICOURT
DANSENOIRE D'AUTIZE
flag
DANSENOIRE D'AUTIZE SF/F/Chestnut/2013/by OPIUM DE TALMA x ROSE NOIRE D'AUTIZE by ECHO DES FORETS II
Thu 16:09:00
49
331
Quentin FAUCHEUR Quentin FAUCHEUR
INDY ZEQUILLE SH
flag
INDY ZEQUILLE SH KWPN/F/Chestnut/2013/by DREAM BOY N.O.P. x ZENDA QUILLE by BROERE OBELISK
Thu 16:16:00
50
316
Laurent CHAPPEY Jeannine CHAPPEY
CAPPONE DU GOLFE
flag
CAPPONE DU GOLFE SF/S/Bay/2012/by QUOOL DU BOIS MARGOT x QUMSA DU GOLFE by HASTINGS
Thu 16:23:00
BREAK
51
369
Matthieu VANLANDEGHEM Institut Francais DU CHEVAL ET DE L'EQUITATION
DON JUAN DE ROUHET AA IFCE
flag
DON JUAN DE ROUHET AA IFCE ANAA/S/Bay/2013/by POTTER DU MANAOU x ELSENA DE ROUHET by IAGO C
Thu 16:40:00
52
379
Elaine PEN Helene AUBERT, C.p.a.j. LEENAARS
FALLING IN LOVE
flag
FALLING IN LOVE KWPN/F/Bay/2010/by COCONUT GROVE x UKIOLITA by BALOU DU ROUET
Thu 16:47:00
53
310
Jade BOURGUET Jade BOURGUET
BIMBO DE LINE
flag
BIMBO DE LINE SF/F/Bay/2011/by ROCCOSSIFRED x MYSTIQUE LADY DU SUD by SUPER DE BOURRIERE
Thu 16:54:00
54
326
Lucie DESPRAT Lucie DESPRAT
RAMDAM LATOUR
flag
RAMDAM LATOUR SF/G/Bay/2005/by TLALOC M x RAZZIA LATOUR (DE) HOLST by CONTENDER
Thu 17:01:00
55
371
Jonas VERRAC Mme Cecile VERRAC
CISKO DU NINET
flag
CISKO DU NINET /G/Chestnut/2012/by TILIPPE LE BEL x KEBIR DRAHAM by PRIMA D'OR
Thu 17:08:00
56
374
Tom MCEWEN Ali MCEWEN, Tom MCEWEN
COILBRI DE RIVERLAND
flag
COILBRI DE RIVERLAND /G/Bay/2012/by QUATRO DE RIVERLAND x MACOUMBA DE KERSER by CINCABA ROUGE
Thu 17:15:00
57
321
Raphael COCHET Raphael COCHET, EARL ELEVAGE DE LA LOUVIERE
DIFDA DU VERY
flag
DIFDA DU VERY SF/F/Bay/2013/by HERALD x RALMA DU VERY by CABDULA DU TILLARD
Thu 17:22:00
58
334
Aurelie GOMEZ Aurelie GOMEZ
DAO DE L'OCEAN
flag
DAO DE L'OCEAN /S/Chestnut/2013/by KANNAN x HEDDY by HERALDIK
Thu 17:29:00
59
378
Arianna SCHIVO Arianna SCHIVO
ALTESSE DE L'ORMEAU
flag
ALTESSE DE L'ORMEAU SF/F/Chestnut/2010/by IOLISCO DE QUINHON*HN x ISABELLE DU BRULOT by BEAUSEJOUR IV
Thu 17:36:00
60
358
Jeanne ROSSEZ Dorothee ROSSEZ
WELLAND SHINING STAR
flag
WELLAND SHINING STAR HOLST/F/Bay/2013/by CASALITO x MY FAIR LADY by COROFINO*GFE
Thu 17:43:00
BREAK
61
354
Gilles PONS Gilles PONS
DELIRIUM DE BORDENAVE
flag
DELIRIUM DE BORDENAVE SF/S/Other/2013/by GALOPIN DU BIOLAY x EUSKERA by SARDANA PIERRE
Fri 08:00:00
62
386
Ludwig SVENNERSTAL Ludwig Svennerstal
PENNY GRANS
flag
PENNY GRANS /F/Other/2011/by HIP HOP x PEARL DE REVEL by QUIDAM DE REVEL
Fri 08:07:00
63
304
Eduardo VIA - DUFRESNE YEGUADA DEL TREBOL
LIA DEL TREBOL
flag
LIA DEL TREBOL CDE/F/Bay/2012/by CHELLANIKER x CALIMA DEL TREBOL by
Fri 08:14:00
64
360
Fabrice SAINTEMARIE Cesar DE ROY
CESAR DE ROY
flag
CESAR DE ROY SF/G/Grey/2012/by NERVOSO x PARODIE DE ROY by CANALETTO
Fri 08:21:00
65
303
Blanca GARCÍA VIDAL MARTI SALA BAYÉS
SACH CENTO
flag
SACH CENTO CDE/F/Chestnut/2008/by CENTO LIBERO x CHANSILE by
Fri 08:28:00
66
366
Christopher SIX Christopher SIX
HAMPTON P
flag
HAMPTON P KWPN/G/Bay/2012/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x TRIOMPHE K by GELHA'S VDL EMILION
Fri 08:35:00
67
338
Martin HAMEON Jessica ROTMAN
DALI DU MONTESY
flag
DALI DU MONTESY /S/Black/2013/by DON DARIUS x WONNE by WOLKENSTEIN II
Fri 08:42:00
68
362
Eddy SANS Carole SANS, Eddy SANS
IMMER S.A.
flag
IMMER S.A. /G/Other/2013/by DIARADO'S BOY x W AMELUSINA 11 by GERMUS R
Fri 08:49:00
69
317
Olivier CHAPUIS SCEA LE ROUCAS D'EYGALIERES
DEMOISELLE EYGALIERES
flag
DEMOISELLE EYGALIERES SF/F/Other/2013/by TYGAR MAIL x SERENA MAIL by IOWA
Fri 08:56:00
70
384
Sofia SJOBORG Juliet SJOBORG, Sofia SJOBORG
COOLEY COSMOPOLITAN DIAMOND
flag
COOLEY COSMOPOLITAN DIAMOND ISH/M/Bay/2011/by CANTURO x BM BARBIE DOLL by SERPENT PRINCESS
Fri 09:03:00
BREAK
71
364
Donatien SCHAULY ADJ MINISTERE DE LA DEFENSE
DGIN DU PESTEL
flag
DGIN DU PESTEL SF/G/Bay/2013/by NARTAGO x INASCOTT DU LOZON by VERDI
Fri 09:20:00
72
325
Stanislas DE ZUCHOWICZ CNE SCEA HARAS DE TRIAVAL
COVADYS DE TRIAVAL
flag
COVADYS DE TRIAVAL SF/G/Grey/2012/by L’ARC DE TRIOMPHE x QAMINSKA DU REVERDY by GIN TONIC STAR
Fri 09:27:00
73
336
Alexis GOURY Philippe LOPEZ CORONADO
CEMMA DE FLORIANNE
flag
CEMMA DE FLORIANNE SF/F/Bay/2012/by FLYINGE QUITE EASY 958 x EMMA DE MONTOIS by UPTOLOVE FONTAINE
Fri 09:34:00
74
311
Anouk CANTELOUP S.A.R.L. GALOP SPORT FRANCE
DANIEL DEL IMPERMEABLE
flag
DANIEL DEL IMPERMEABLE KWPN/G/Grey/2008/by LARINO x TAVITA by CHIN CHIN
Fri 09:41:00
75
373
Roberta (roo) FOX Ann Allen
ELDORADO VAN DE OTTERDIJK
flag
ELDORADO VAN DE OTTERDIJK KWPN/M/Bay/2009/by ELDORADO VD ZESHOEK x LETRICHTA by HAARLEM
Fri 09:48:00
76
340
Karim Florent LAGHOUAG Agnes CELERIER
DON'T WORRY DE LAMETH
flag
DON'T WORRY DE LAMETH /F/Other/2013/by YARLANDS SUMMER SONG x SALOME by SANDRO HIT
Fri 09:55:00
77
352
Nicolas PERTUSA Veronique LEFEBVRE
VINSOU DE MOSELLY
flag
VINSOU DE MOSELLY SF/S/Bay/2009/by QUAT'SOUS x HEOLE DE MOSELLY SF by HIDALGO DE RIOU
Fri 10:02:00
78
368
Thibaut VALLETTE LT COL Jean-denis DESAULES
BABACOOL DE BRENNE
flag
BABACOOL DE BRENNE SF/S/Other/2011/by CONTROE*HN x RHAPSODIE DE BRENNE by YARLANDS SUMMER SONG
Fri 10:09:00
79
372
Richard CONEY Richard CONEY, Wendy CONEY
HORATIO DN
flag
HORATIO DN KWPN/G/Chestnut/2012/by GELHA'S VDL EMILION x WICALIEN by CORRADO I
Fri 10:16:00
BREAK
80
349
Denis MESPLES Liste Rouge
AROD DE LA GANDONERIE
flag
AROD DE LA GANDONERIE SF/S/Chestnut/2010/by HERITAGE DE RIVER x GRACE D'IDEALE by STYX DE BREJOUX
Fri 10:33:00
81
315
Sebastien CAVAILLON Yves MAUFROID, Delphine VOISIN
UKY DE L'ORANGERIE
flag
UKY DE L'ORANGERIE SF/G/Chestnut/2008/by ONCLE POL HN x CASTILLE DES RUETS by OSPIDE
Fri 10:40:00
82
308
Louise BOCQUET Pauline BOCQUET
SUZY BONHEUR
flag
SUZY BONHEUR SF/F/Bay/2006/by HAPPY VILLERS x MODESTIE BONHEUR by TROPHEE DU ROZEL
Fri 10:47:00
83
357
Veronique REAL E.a.r.l. VERONIQUE REAL
CANDAME DE LYR
flag
CANDAME DE LYR SF/S/Other/2012/by KANNAN x BELLE DE POYANS by QUIDAM DE REVEL
Fri 10:54:00
84
329
Yves DUFRESNE M. Maurice REBIFFE
ULZANN DE JADE
flag
ULZANN DE JADE SF/F/Bay/2008/by L’ARC DE TRIOMPHE x JADE DU CHAUFOUR by JALIENNY
Fri 11:01:00
85
387
Weerapat PITAKANONDA Weerapat PITAKANONDA, Nunthinee TANNER
CHATEAU DE VERSAILLES M2S
flag
CHATEAU DE VERSAILLES M2S WSI/G/Chestnut/2011/by DESIR DU CHATEAU x UTOPIA M2S by CALVADOS
Fri 11:08:00
86
312
Thomas CARLILE SCEA DE BELIARD, Jean Jacques MONTAGNE
DARMAGNAC DE BELIARD
flag
DARMAGNAC DE BELIARD SF/G/Bay/2013/by CANTURO*BOIS MARGOT x PALME DE MOYON by BARBARIAN
Fri 11:15:00
87
345
Alexis LEMAIRE S.a.s.u. JRT SERVICES
GINGER
flag
GINGER KWPN/F/Bay/2011/by KOJAK x PATRICIA by LISCO
Fri 11:22:00