bandeau événement

Le Grand Complet

Haras du Pin (FRA) | 13 - 16 August 2020

Cross-Country

CCI2*-L

Saturday, 15 August 2020
11:30
flag
E: Pierre SOUVESTRE
flag
C: Aniko VINCZE
Order Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Pen Time
1
250
Astier NICOLAS Monsieur ASTIER NICOLAS
ALERTAMALIB'OR
flag
ALERTAMALIB'OR ANAA/G/Bay/2010/by YARLANDS SUMMER SONG x DAMBINE by PRINCE IG'OR
28.3
(2.)
11:30:00
2
235
Maxime LIVIO Mina SAIAGH
COM'ON BABY
flag
COM'ON BABY ANAA/G/Chestnut/2009/by YARLANDS SUMMER SONG x WELCOME BABY by TANGO DE BREJOUX
31.5
(13.)
11:33:00
3
233
Mathieu LEMOINE E.a.r.l. ECURIES DE LA GOSNIERE
CADALKO DE BRYERE
flag
CADALKO DE BRYERE SF/S/Bay/2012/by L’ARC DE TRIOMPHE x MOUILLETTE by KADALKO
31.5
(13.)
11:36:00
4
265
Nicolas TOUZAINT Liste Rouge
QADOR D'AUBRIE Z
flag
QADOR D'AUBRIE Z ZANG/G/Bay/2012/by QUALITY BOIS MARGOT x IRIS D'AUBRIE by TANGO DE BREJOUX
32.6
(25.)
11:39:00
5
227
Karim Florent LAGHOUAG Laurent JAMAULT
DEMOISELLE DE L'ESQUE
flag
DEMOISELLE DE L'ESQUE /F/Chestnut/2013/by VON CHACCO IXE x UNE MAILLE ESQUA by MAILLE PISTOL
37.1
(69.)
11:42:00
6
204
Bart VAN DER BEKEN Bart VAN DER VEKEN
NOVAK VAN DE MEYHOEVE
flag
NOVAK VAN DE MEYHOEVE BWP/G/Bay/2013/by ARAGORN VAN SCHUTTERSHOF x GIANCA VAN DE MEYHOEVE by VAL T'HORENS VAN DE PADENBORRE
38.2
(73.)
11:45:00
7
216
Geraldine DAVID EARL ECURIES DE LA GOSNIERE
BETTER WIN
flag
BETTER WIN SF/G/Bay/2011/by L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE*BOIS MARGOT x FUNCURY by USEFUL
35.8
(62.)
11:48:00
8
209
Philippine BIERRE M. Philippe-emmanuel BIERRE
PRINZ PABLO
flag
PRINZ PABLO DWB/G/Other/2010/by PRINZ K3 x PERFORMER C by JETSET D
34.1
(39.)
11:51:00
9
254
Ugo PROVASI Sophie BONDUELLE
CESAR DE COMMARIN LA
flag
CESAR DE COMMARIN LA SF/G/Chestnut/2012/by NOUMA D'AUZAY*LA x SISSI DE COMMARIN by IDEAL DE LA LOGE
30.7
(8.)
11:54:00
10
283
Victoria SCOTT - LEGENDRE Michael Howard MARSDEN, Colin SCOTT, Victoria SCOTT - LEGEND
DREAM D'HA
flag
DREAM D'HA /F/Grey/2013/by VIKING DU BARY x CALMIXENE by LAEKEN
35.7
(61.)
11:57:00
11
238
Clara LOISEAU S.a.s. RACING CLUB BRUNO BARD
LILALCO
flag
LILALCO /G/Grey/2012/by FALCO x LILA SHEBA by LINAMIX
31.7
(17.)
12:00:00
12
219
Jacqueline DUBOIS Jackye DUBOIS, Pierre Marie LEVAT
VENT DU BOIS DE VILLE
flag
VENT DU BOIS DE VILLE SF/G/Other/2009/by QUOOL DU BOIS MARGOT x OREE DU BOIS DE VILLE by ELLIOT DU GUE
31.4
(12.)
12:03:00
13
206
Charlotte CREMIEUX Mme Dominique MARTIN
VAL D'AUTIZE
flag
VAL D'AUTIZE ANAA/S/Grey/2009/by COOK DU MIDOUR x NOVIA D'AUTIZE by PAMPHILE
34.3
(44.)
12:06:00
14
221
Arthur DUFFORT Annie-rose Chantler
MATTERHORN RISING
flag
MATTERHORN RISING /G/Bay/2013/by MILL LAW x LITTLE MISS PRIMITIVE by PRIMITIVE RISING
35.5
(57.)
12:09:00
15
205
Matthieu ESSER DIAZ Mateo ESSER
PACO
flag
PACO PZHK (WIELK)/G/Bay/2010/by CONTENDOR x PALOMA by ESKUDO
33.1
(29.)
12:12:00
16
211
Cedric BOURLAND Cedric BOURLAND
BON JOVI DEAR
flag
BON JOVI DEAR /S/Bay/2011/by NEWTON DE KREISKER x OSEILLE CAMELOT by LUTE ANTIQUE
34.4
(46.)
12:15:00
17
261
Claude SENECHAL Melle Nathalie SAPIN
TRESOR DE CLUIS
flag
TRESOR DE CLUIS SF/S/Bay/2007/by URBAIN DU MONNAI x PRESENCE DE CLUIS by ROYAL FEU
35.9
(64.)
12:18:00
18
207
Maxime AUPIED Maxime AUPIED
FIARADO
flag
FIARADO KWPN/G/Bay/2010/by DIARADO x BLOODY MARY by C INDOCTRO
32.6
(25.)
12:21:00
19
267
Matthieu VANLANDEGHEM Institut Francais DU CHEVAL ET DE L'EQUITATION
NEMESIS POMPADOUR AA IFCE
flag
NEMESIS POMPADOUR AA IFCE /F/Bay/2013/by FANGO IN BLUE*HN x NYMPHE DU CHER by RYON D'ANZEX
30.6
(6.)
12:24:00
20
270
Solene VION S.a.r.l. ARNAUD ETIENNE DUCOIN
MASTER BERENCE
flag
MASTER BERENCE /G/Bay/2007/by GOLDEN MASTER x POTTLEBAWN LASS by TOUCHDOWN
32.5
(24.)
12:27:00
21
249
Margot MONTAGNE Margot MONTAGNE
VOL CELESTE
flag
VOL CELESTE SF/G/Bay/2009/by MESSIRE ARDENT x LEGENDE DU DEFEY by DESIR DU FRAIGNEAU
31.6
(15.)
12:33:00
22
279
Arianna SCHIVO Philippe HEGRON
DELHI DE BUET
flag
DELHI DE BUET /S/Bay/2013/by IOLISCO DE QUINHON*HN x SALAZIE DE BUET by UMOUR DU FENAUD
32.2
(22.)
12:36:00
23
217
Camille DE BOISLAVILLE Camille De BOISLAVILLE
SANTA FUN
flag
SANTA FUN SF/F/Other/2006/by CORLAND x FUNCURY by USEFUL
35.3
(55.)
12:39:00
24
240
Cedric LYARD Steeman
ARTHY DU LYS
flag
ARTHY DU LYS SF/G/Bay/2010/by OBELISQUE DU LYS x ISCHTAR DU PERCY by LIVAROT
32.7
(28.)
12:42:00
25
252
Astier NICOLAS Benedicte NICOLAS DE MONVAL
DIESE COT CHAT
flag
DIESE COT CHAT /F/Grey/2013/by TINKA'S BOY x NACRE DE PRESLE by DAMIRO B
32.1
(20.)
12:45:00
26
276
Lorenzo MONACHESI Lorenzo Monachesi
FABIENNE 507
flag
FABIENNE 507 HOLST/F/Other/2013/by CONNOR x UMA II by PARAMOUNT
34.6
(48.)
12:48:00
27
282
Jonelle PRICE Trisha RICKARDS
FAERIE MAGNIFICO
flag
FAERIE MAGNIFICO SHBGB/M/Bay/2013/by BIRKHOF'S GRAFENSTOLZ x FAERIE SONG TOO by CATHERSTON DAZZLER
29.1
(3.)
12:51:00
28
201
Isabel ENGLISH REMOLINO546 SRL
ETNA
flag
ETNA HOLST/F/Bay/2013/by VIVANT x WELLA by CANTO
34.2
(42.)
12:54:00
29
243
Paul MAGRE Liste Rouge
F
flag
F /G/Bay/2010/by DELAMANGA x NIKYTA by ZEOLIET
33.3
(32.)
12:57:00
30
242
Flavia MAGARIAN Flavia GUELAIN MAGARIAN
BOOM DES VERNELLES
flag
BOOM DES VERNELLES SF/F/Bay/2011/by EMIR PLATIERE x BRISE DE LA COSTE by FOL AVRIL
39.8
(78.)
13:00:00
31
229
Camille LAISNEY Lauren PRIGNITZ
AVALONE
flag
AVALONE /F/Bay/2010/by KAOLIN D'ELLE x GIVA by
33.4
(33.)
13:03:00
32
234
Mathieu LEMOINE Gwenaelle LE BRETON
CUATTRO DE TAEL
flag
CUATTRO DE TAEL SF/G/Other/2012/by EPSOM GESMERAY x HARMONY DES GENETS by BALKAN DU ROC
34.8
(50.)
13:06:00
33
223
Quentin FAUCHEUR Angelique MILESI
FLEUR DE LILAS
flag
FLEUR DE LILAS /G/Bay/2011/by SPIRIT ONE x RUISSEC by WOODMAN
33.4
(33.)
13:09:00
34
281
Bruce HASKELL Bruce HASKELL, Tammy LAKE
EX CAVALIER'S LAW
flag
EX CAVALIER'S LAW SHBGB/G/Bay/2012/by GRAFENSTOLZ x by
35.1
(53.)
13:12:00
35
277
Vittoria PANIZZON Lucy ALLISON, Shaun ALLISON
CARAGHS ROYAL QUALITY
flag
CARAGHS ROYAL QUALITY ISH/M/Chestnut/2013/by OBOS QUALITY 004 x ANAGHMORE by ROYAL FOUNTAIN
34.1
(39.)
13:15:00
36
256
Johann RIEM Johann RIEM
CHRONOS DUJO
flag
CHRONOS DUJO SF/G/Bay/2012/by OLALA DE BUISSY x RAFALE DUJO by IDEAL DE LA LOGE
42.7
(80.)
13:18:00
37
257
Marion RODDE Mme Valerie RODDE
TSARINE DE LA PEHURIE
flag
TSARINE DE LA PEHURIE SF/F/Other/2007/by HOSTENS DE BEL x IDA DU GARUN by SAPHIR ROUGE II
45.5
(81.)
13:21:00
38
258
Mina SAIAGH Gilles SAIAGH
BILLY ELMY
flag
BILLY ELMY SF/G/Chestnut/2011/by QIF ELMY x KENZA DE CARTIGNY by DANDY DE SURCY
32.6
(25.)
13:24:00
39
264
Nicolas TOUZAINT Mme Valerie BOUCLIER
DRAKAR DE NYIRANG
flag
DRAKAR DE NYIRANG SF/G/Bay/2013/by JAGUAR MAIL x CADOULINA by CADOUDAL
33.2
(31.)
13:27:00
40
236
Maxime LIVIO Allan PACHA
DRAGON DE HUS
flag
DRAGON DE HUS SF/S/Bay/2013/by CON AIR 7 x MINNE I by LOCATO
31.6
(15.)
13:30:00
41
272
Charlotte BACON Fiona Bacon
COSMOS DU FIGUIER
flag
COSMOS DU FIGUIER SF/G/Chestnut/2012/by ENZZO x PRETTY DU FIGUIER by DARCO
34.9
(52.)
13:36:00
42
245
Axelle MARRA Sylvie LALLIER
AMISTAR DEBOHEME
flag
AMISTAR DEBOHEME /G/Bay/2010/by BARBARIAN x FLASH DANCE II by VICOMTE MANCIAIS
39.3
(76.)
13:39:00
43
284
Ludwig SVENNERSTAL Jennifer JOHNSTON - HARMAN
JUMBLE
flag
JUMBLE SSH/G/Bay/2011/by x by
33.1
(29.)
13:42:00
44
220
Jean Philippe DUCHESNE Rene PIQUET
ACAJOU DE HUS
flag
ACAJOU DE HUS /S/Bay/2010/by SHOUPPYDAM DES HORTS x AMATI P M S by ARGENTINUS
36.3
(67.)
13:45:00
45
224
Stephan GIGOT Stephan GIGOT
DEALER DE LA BRIDE
flag
DEALER DE LA BRIDE /S/Other/2013/by MADE IN SEMILLY x QUOCCAINE DE LA BRIDE by CALVARO
35.9
(64.)
13:48:00
46
226
Camille LABROUSSE Philippe BOUDOT, Morgane BOUDOT
PORTO RIC'OR
flag
PORTO RIC'OR SF/G/Bay/2003/by SUMMER SONG (GB) x DAMBINE by PRINCE IG'OR
34.2
(42.)
13:51:00
47
260
Romain SANS Gwenaelle LE BRETON
DAKODACK DE TAEL
flag
DAKODACK DE TAEL SF/G/Bay/2013/by NOUMA D'AUZAY*LA x HARMONY DES GENETS by BALKAN DU ROC
41.5
(79.)
13:54:00
48
244
Laura MAISTERRENA Jerome LACLAU
BABYLON NIGHT GRAVES
flag
BABYLON NIGHT GRAVES /G/Grey/2011/by MIDNIGHT DU BRANA x COURBETTE DE GERE by QUIOCO OF SCARPE
37.8
(72.)
13:57:00
49
215
Clara CAZENEUVE Cecilia CAZENEUVE
VOLTA DU LADRAN
flag
VOLTA DU LADRAN SF/F/Bay/2009/by LORD CALANDO x FUNNY GIRL DU BOSC by STEW BOY
35.5
(57.)
14:00:00
50
248
Agathe MONTAGNE Jean Jacques MONTAGNE
CASH
flag
CASH HOLST/G/Bay/2009/by CASCARI x TAISIERIN by CANTURO*BOIS MARGOT
34.8
(50.)
14:03:00
51
251
Astier NICOLAS Cooley Farm
COOLEY NUTCRACKER
flag
COOLEY NUTCRACKER ISH/M/Black/2014/by TOLANT R x BALLYSHAN CLEOPATRA by
37.2
(70.)
14:06:00
52
286
Clara LOISEAU S.C.E.A. ECURIE LOISEAU PETERS
DUVIBIS MISTER
flag
DUVIBIS MISTER
33.5
(35.)
14:09:00
53
231
Gireg LE COZ
DRAKKAR LITTORAL
flag
DRAKKAR LITTORAL /G/Other/2013/by QLASSIC BOIS MARGOT x JASMIN by A DUR
32.1
(20.)
14:12:00
54
239
Elsa LOURY Mme Elsa LOURY
VERY MUCH DIAM
flag
VERY MUCH DIAM SF/G/Chestnut/2009/by CALIN D'ESPOIR x VONIVES by IL VA
36.1
(66.)
14:15:00
55
203
Bart VAN DER BEKEN Herman de meyer
JUMPER VAN DE MEYHOEVE
flag
JUMPER VAN DE MEYHOEVE BWP/G/Bay/2009/by DIEGO VAN DE PADENBORRE x ROXANNE by SAYGON
37.6
(71.)
14:18:00
56
228
Karim Florent LAGHOUAG Julia BROUTIN
DREAM DE VIEVE
flag
DREAM DE VIEVE /S/Bay/2013/by CALISCO DU PITRAY x CINNAMARA by CAFE AU LAIT
35.8
(62.)
14:21:00
57
212
Guilhem CALVO Liste Rouge
BOMBO DE NAZCA
flag
BOMBO DE NAZCA /G/Bay/2011/by ULTRA DE ROUHET x FEDORA DE PETRA by VEGANUM*HN
39.3
(76.)
14:24:00
58
230
Magali LASNE Magali LASNE
HANNIBAL CHEMIN DE LA FOR
flag
HANNIBAL CHEMIN DE LA FOR SBS/G/Bay/2013/by QUADROFINO x BELIZE VAN DE DONKHOEVE by RUBENS DU RI D'ASSE D'96
30.6
(6.)
14:27:00
59
255
Ugo PROVASI Sophie BONDUELLE
QUASARY DU HANS
flag
QUASARY DU HANS HANN/F/Chestnut/2013/by QUASAR DE CHARRY x ROMINA by ROTSPON
31.9
(18.)
14:30:00
60
222
Arthur DUFFORT Lynn Matthews
SPRINGWIND BALOU
flag
SPRINGWIND BALOU /F/Bay/2013/by BALOU DU ROUET x BOSWORTH DIXIE by TURTLE ISLAND
35.3
(55.)
14:33:00
61
225
Lena GOUPIL Mme Lena GOUPIL
TAIGA DE LASSOS
flag
TAIGA DE LASSOS ANAA/F/Other/2007/by KING SIZE x CEYLANDE by SAINT ERWAN
34.3
(44.)
14:39:00
62
271
Stephen WYZUJ M. Stephen WYZUJ
ATHENA DE KERGUELEN
flag
ATHENA DE KERGUELEN /F/Grey/2010/by COCKPIT x LEROLIA by BUSTRON
31.1
(10.)
14:42:00
63
280
Laura HOOGEVEEN Crimould B.V.
IMAGINE THAT
flag
IMAGINE THAT KWPN/F/Grey/2013/by VDL ZIROCCO BLUE x TOMBEAU LE SURSAUT by CONCORDE
34.4
(46.)
14:45:00
64
273
Bella LLOYD-WEBBER ANTONIO CAMPOS PEÑA
QUIMERA CP 43 08
flag
QUIMERA CP 43 08 /F/Chestnut/2010/by EOLE DES ORCETS x ZAMBRA CP by
38.4
(74.)
14:48:00
65
210
Clara BOREL Liste Rouge
ASKAN
flag
ASKAN /G/Bay/2010/by VIC ALTAIR x QUININE D'ASKITA by MASTER VAN DE HELLE
33.6
(36.)
14:51:00
66
247
Yann MILLARD M. Daniel MILLARD
BELGRAF DU PIN
flag
BELGRAF DU PIN SF/G/Bay/2011/by BIRKHOF'S GRAFENSTOLZ x SAUBELLE DU PIN by DUC DE LA COUR II*HN
32.3
(23.)
14:54:00
67
278
Vittoria PANIZZON Peter and Jan Price
SECRET LEGACY
flag
SECRET LEGACY SHBGB/F/Bay/2013/by CEVIN Z x LEGENDE TOP SECRET by WINDSOR HEIGHTS
35.2
(54.)
14:57:00
68
232
Alexis LEMAIRE SYNDICAT INDINE
INDINE B
flag
INDINE B /F/Other/2013/by NASSAU x ZUDINE by CIEL D'ESPOIR
35.6
(60.)
15:00:00
69
285
Ludwig SVENNERSTAL Ludwig SVENNERSTAL
UNCHAINED MELODY
flag
UNCHAINED MELODY /F/Bay/2013/by x by
39.1
(75.)
15:03:00
70
208
Chiara AUTIN Eric DE SOULTRAIT
DIRECTIVE D'ETAT
flag
DIRECTIVE D'ETAT /F/Bay/2013/by DAMIRO B x QUESTION D'ETAT by I AM BOY
35.5
(57.)
15:06:00
71
275
Pietro GRANDIS Brigitte JUNG, Joachim JUNG, Michael JUNG, Philip JUNG
KILCANDRA OCEAN POWER
flag
KILCANDRA OCEAN POWER ISH/M/Chestnut/2013/by BGS OCEAN VIEW x BONNIE DOLLY by BONNIE PRINCE
31.3
(11.)
15:09:00
72
213
Thomas CARLILE S.a.r.l. CARLILE COMPLET EVENTING, Pascal TOUATI
DAMOUR DU DOMAINE
flag
DAMOUR DU DOMAINE /F/Other/2013/by VON CHACCO IXE x BLACK DIAMANT by ODEUR
31.9
(18.)
15:12:00
73
241
Elora LYARD M. CEDRIC LYARD et M. LUDOVIC LYARD
CADEAU DU ROI
flag
CADEAU DU ROI /G/Grey/2002/by ADIEU AU ROI x CADORA LA BARONNIE PS by RAHOTEP
30.2
(5.)
15:15:00
74
237
Maxime LIVIO Prasert CHAVATANONT, Arinadtha CHAVATANONT, Kanchanaporn CHA
ELVIS DE HUS Z
flag
ELVIS DE HUS Z ZANG/S/Other/2013/by ELDORADO DE HUS x MINNE I by LOCATO
30.8
(9.)
15:18:00
75
268
Matthieu VANLANDEGHEM INSTITUT FRANCAIS DU CHEVAL ET DE L'EQUITATION
TROUBLE FETE 'ENE HN'
flag
TROUBLE FETE 'ENE HN' ANAA/G/Grey/2007/by LOLIPAP x O'VIVE by FUSAIN DU DEFEY
29.4
(4.)
15:21:00
76
269
Solene VION Gilles PONS
COCOBOY DE BORDENAVE
flag
COCOBOY DE BORDENAVE SF/S/Bay/2012/by WONDERBOY x EUSKERA by SARDANA PIERRE
36.4
(68.)
15:24:00
77
246
Thierry MEYSSONNIER Thierry MEYSSONNIER
DICAMARIE DELPHINIERE
flag
DICAMARIE DELPHINIERE /F/Other/2013/by CONRAD x RICAMARIE DELPHINIERE by OBERON DU MOULIN
33.6
(36.)
15:27:00
78
253
Astier NICOLAS S.a.r.l. ECURIE JEAN LOUIS BOUCHARD
PADDY POWER
flag
PADDY POWER /S/Chestnut/2014/by ROBIN DE LA MAISON x RATHNURE GEM by GRANGE BOUNCER
34.6
(48.)
15:30:00
79
262
Isabelle THEAU Florence THEAU
CATAKLOP
flag
CATAKLOP SF/G/Bay/2012/by NOUMA D'AUZAY x KIOVA D'IRLEAU by ELLIOTT
34.1
(39.)
15:33:00
80
263
Nicolas TOUZAINT HARAS DES COUDRETTES
ABSOLUT GOLD HDC
flag
ABSOLUT GOLD HDC SF/G/Bay/2010/by BIRKHOF'S GRAFENSTOLZ x BELLE MERALAISE by VERGLAS
28.0
(1.)
15:36:00
81
218
Stanislas DE ZUCHOWICZ CNE Victoria DORMEUIL
HUBERT DES 3 ARBRES
flag
HUBERT DES 3 ARBRES /G/Other/2013/by TROUBADOUR D'AUREL x ULM DU BOULY by QUICK STAR
33.6
(36.)
15:39:00