bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Villers Vicomte (FRA) | 30 July - 02 August 2020

27 - Préparatoire

1.00m - Barème A sans chrono

Sunday, 02 August 2020
11:00
Piste des Près
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
44
Eugenie MADELAIN
CAYMAN ISLAND
CAYMAN ISLAND
0 69.05
11.79€
1.
45
Elio BERTRAND
FLASHBACK TROTEVAL
FLASHBACK TROTEVAL
0 79.16
11.79€
1.
1
Marion CRETEL
AKA DE BELHEME
AKA DE BELHEME
0 72.48
11.79€
1.
2
Josephine MADELAIN
BESTAN DE LA VERRERIE
BESTAN DE LA VERRERIE
0 69.65
11.79€
1.
8
Laura BRIEUX
DIVA DE MISS
DIVA DE MISS
0 67.48
11.79€
1.
16
Nadege LARGILLIERE
NOUVELLE VAN DE DUFFELMEE
NOUVELLE VAN DE DUFFELMEE
0 68.24
11.79€
1.
17
Agathe CHARDONNET
UN CHTI HACH
UN CHTI HACH
0 73.07
11.79€
1.
21
Elise GUEFFIER
EYE CATCHER DE LOURCQ
EYE CATCHER DE LOURCQ
0 67.95
11.79€
1.
22
Armelle BEAUFILS
SIX A SEPT
SIX A SEPT
0 74.32
11.79€
1.
28
Manon GIZARD
ELEAZAR
ELEAZAR
0 68.40
11.79€
1.
29
Anna VINCENS
VIKTOR ST JEAN
VIKTOR ST JEAN
0 72.05
11.79€
1.
31
Elise ROGER
F'UN CHASSAGNE
F'UN CHASSAGNE
0 69.47
11.79€
1.
32
Eugenie DEFRANCE
RHETORIQUE D'AMOUR
RHETORIQUE D'AMOUR
0 63.59
11.79€
1.
34
Sophie SORTON
DONA HILLE
DONA HILLE
0 71.24
11.79€
1.
35
Camille MUNIO
UNICOLORE
UNICOLORE
0 65.98
11.79€
1.
36
Zephyrine FESNEAU
MARAH JEFF
MARAH JEFF
0 77.26
11.79€
1.
39
Eric LEFEBVRE
JOHN DE LA MAISON ROUGE
JOHN DE LA MAISON ROUGE
0 76.53
11.79€
1.
40
Marion CRETEL
CHEYENNE DE LEDQUENT
CHEYENNE DE LEDQUENT
0 71.72
11.79€
1.
41
Patricia BUATOIS
ROCKSTAR DE LA CHANEE
ROCKSTAR DE LA CHANEE
0 69.22
11.79€
20.
3
Camille HUCHEZ
AVATAR ST LADRE
AVATAR ST LADRE
4 82.32
20.
11
Hugues DECAYEUX
FACETTE DES FALAISES
FACETTE DES FALAISES
4 80.41
20.
12
Aurelien STAS
LA BELLE FERNANTES Z
LA BELLE FERNANTES Z
4 74.02
20.
15
Lia SERGENT
DIEGO DE JOLLAIN
DIEGO DE JOLLAIN
4 71.52
20.
27
Marion CRETEL
BAUHAUS
BAUHAUS
4 78.91
20.
33
NOEMIE BOULET
QUORSAY GALANT
QUORSAY GALANT
4 67.39
20.
38
Alain BEZARD
BEAUTYFUL DE RACHE
BEAUTYFUL DE RACHE
4 76.77
27.
37
Marjorie VINCK
VALME DU MARAIS
VALME DU MARAIS
5 85.81
28.
9
Clara GUARNERI
URUGUAY DU PATIS
URUGUAY DU PATIS
6 90.12
29.
7
Pauline TAINE
SUN RICE DU VAL FLEURI Z
SUN RICE DU VAL FLEURI Z
8 66.69
30.
25
Alison CRETEL
DSAR DE LEDQUENT
DSAR DE LEDQUENT
9 86.21
31.
19
Aurelia MARTINS
GAASTRA DU HAMEL
GAASTRA DU HAMEL
10 89.53
32.
43
Eric LEFEBVRE
JOSEPH
JOSEPH
11 92.80
33.
5
Vincent BALLEUX
CASH DE VIRTON
CASH DE VIRTON
12 98.19
33.
13
Camille BAILLIVET
ROOSTOON DAGROSTIS
ROOSTOON DAGROSTIS
12 61.51
35.
14
Marion CRETEL
DSAR DE LEDQUENT
DSAR DE LEDQUENT
13 102.00
36.
23
Elodie LEBEURRE
FIDJI DU TAILLIS
FIDJI DU TAILLIS
16 72.78
37.
18
Elise CONCHA
SKY BLUE ODC Z
SKY BLUE ODC Z
22 104.43
4
Anna VINCENS
VAGUE DE LA FEUILLEE
VAGUE DE LA FEUILLEE
EL
6
Laure HUCHEZ
COMTE DE ST LADRE
COMTE DE ST LADRE
EL
20
Lucille DEXTREIT
BRITTANY'S GAZE
BRITTANY'S GAZE
EL
24
Honorine WALLIN
UIGGY DES AVOINES
UIGGY DES AVOINES
EL
26
Flore CASNABET
LUCKY BOY WHITE
LUCKY BOY WHITE
EL
10
Louis BERNARD PETIT
AUTHENTIC VIRCHEL Z
AUTHENTIC VIRCHEL Z
NP
30
Vincent BALLEUX
FETICHE VEBE
FETICHE VEBE
NP
42
Clement BOULANGER
DOMTOM DE QUINCAMPOIX
DOMTOM DE QUINCAMPOIX
NP