bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Villers Vicomte (FRA) | 30 July - 02 August 2020

19 - Am 2 - Prix Ecary

1.10m - Temps différé

Saturday, 01 August 2020
10:00
logo partenaires
Piste des Près
Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
91
Anthony BOUGHABA DUPLAIX
CHARLY DES FLEURIS
CHARLY DES FLEURIS
1
Manon WILLIATTE
REVEUSE DU PONTEVETE
REVEUSE DU PONTEVETE
2
Alice NYS
SULTAN DE JAF
SULTAN DE JAF
3
Victoria DAGICOUR
AULYMPIADE
AULYMPIADE
4
Orane BOULLAND
ERAN'T KRUISVELD Z
ERAN'T KRUISVELD Z
5
Emma TSCHAN
ICONE DS
ICONE DS
6
Margaux RIVIERE
DEDICACE DE SOLAMA
DEDICACE DE SOLAMA
7
Sarah DEGARDIN
ROOF DE TUS
ROOF DE TUS
8
Laure HUARD
THEZE DU FRESCHE
THEZE DU FRESCHE
9
Manon GIZARD
ELEAZAR
ELEAZAR
10
Anais PARUELLE
ASCENTION DE STEL
ASCENTION DE STEL
11
Mathias TSIGBE
FURY DU LOUP
FURY DU LOUP
12
Pascal MALVAL
VICKING DES SAULES
VICKING DES SAULES
13
Lucie OUDELIN
VISA BLACK DE RIMA
VISA BLACK DE RIMA
14
Ambre MARNIQUET
THEMIS DE LA FAGNE
THEMIS DE LA FAGNE
15
Ludovic LANGLET
DIEZ GARDE DE KLEM
DIEZ GARDE DE KLEM
16
Lea TURLAN
RETADOR LS LA SILLA
RETADOR LS LA SILLA
17
Agathe LOISON
COYOTE ROYAL
COYOTE ROYAL
18
Melodie CLAUSSE
QAZALKO DU HAUT
QAZALKO DU HAUT
19
HUGUES MARTIN-SISTERON
AGAMEMNON
AGAMEMNON
20
Aurore TOUTEE EHLINGER
GENTLEMAN DU CHERI VIVIER
GENTLEMAN DU CHERI VIVIER
21
Marie DEMANET
CEBREHUS DES LOUPS Z
CEBREHUS DES LOUPS Z
22
Charlotte FOUCART
EDRIANA
EDRIANA
23
Joseph JACKOWSKI
VICK DU VAL
VICK DU VAL
24
STEPHANE LANGINIER
UPSILAH DU SAUSSOY
UPSILAH DU SAUSSOY
25
Marie REICHMUTH
VALSE DE L'ELFE
VALSE DE L'ELFE
26
Jeanne BLONDEAU
TABHOR DU ROCHER
TABHOR DU ROCHER
27
Leonie MIELLOT
DR NO D'UTAH
DR NO D'UTAH
28
Leslie VERHOEVEN AHOUA
EASY D'AVRIL
EASY D'AVRIL
29
Marie BOLOSIER
PLEIADE DE BROCELIA
PLEIADE DE BROCELIA
30
Perrine POTDEVIN
ESQUISSE DE LA BAIE
ESQUISSE DE LA BAIE
31
Aurore LALOUX
EDELIA DE MERCEY
EDELIA DE MERCEY
32
Agathe CHAINE
UGOLIN MINOTIERE
UGOLIN MINOTIERE
33
Charlene MALLET
CANCAN DU PESTEL
CANCAN DU PESTEL
34
Laurence BIGNEAU
EMIRANO
EMIRANO
35
Philippe LE SERBON
PLAY BOY D'ELLE
PLAY BOY D'ELLE
36
Emilie OLIVE
USCHKA DU CANDAS
USCHKA DU CANDAS
37
Margaux BOQUET
DALILA GESMERAY
DALILA GESMERAY
38
Adeline PASQUELIN
BOOSTER SEMILLY
BOOSTER SEMILLY
39
Marion CARROY
NARCO DE VY Z
NARCO DE VY Z
40
Eleonore PARIS
VANIKORO DE MARS
VANIKORO DE MARS
41
Diane GONTIER
AVENTIS DU ROZEL
AVENTIS DU ROZEL
42
Camille LAFORETS
TOP ONE DU JUSCLAY
TOP ONE DU JUSCLAY
43
Claude Helene THIERRY
BAINE DU QUESTEL
BAINE DU QUESTEL
44
Florence PLUVINAGE
AMELHYA
AMELHYA
45
Anne Flore MARCIANO
JANTHE VD DONKHOEVE
JANTHE VD DONKHOEVE
46
Elise CONCHA
ESCADA DE HUS Z
ESCADA DE HUS Z
47
Lucile CHASTAING
REGLISSE DES FORETS
REGLISSE DES FORETS
48
Charlyne PLANCHE
EAGLE DE VERTEFEUILLE
EAGLE DE VERTEFEUILLE
49
Lisa CARIO
CARAMEL DE BO Z
CARAMEL DE BO Z
50
Elodie LEBEURRE
BALOU DU TAILLIS
BALOU DU TAILLIS
51
Laureen ROGER
DON'T STOP LA ROGERET
DON'T STOP LA ROGERET
52
Emilie GALLEGO
DELICE DE L'ISLE
DELICE DE L'ISLE
53
Jean HAVETZ
DUKE D'AUTHUIT
DUKE D'AUTHUIT
54
Mathilde DERYM
SUPER NOVA DE MATO
SUPER NOVA DE MATO
55
Dorian SPRIMONT
UNTOUCHABLE D'ANCRE
UNTOUCHABLE D'ANCRE
56
Aurore LALOUX
AFFIXE DU VALON
AFFIXE DU VALON
57
Agathe CHAINE
TOP LADY STE HERMELLE
TOP LADY STE HERMELLE
58
Charlene MALLET
VIOLINE VILLETTE
VIOLINE VILLETTE
59
Laurence BIGNEAU
AMBRE DE COURCEL
AMBRE DE COURCEL
60
Philippe LE SERBON
DONATELLO DU BAILLY
DONATELLO DU BAILLY
61
Bruno PHILIPPE
ETOILE DU BIDOU
ETOILE DU BIDOU
62
Sylvia CAIL
CASTOR DE LA WANTZ
CASTOR DE LA WANTZ
63
Clemence CORNIQUET
FANTAISIE DE LA MALOGNE
FANTAISIE DE LA MALOGNE
64
Gabrielle PARIS
DUNE DE LA RASSE
DUNE DE LA RASSE
65
Stephen CHAUTARD
ZLATAN
ZLATAN
66
Anais PREVOST
ROSEE DE LA FERME
ROSEE DE LA FERME
67
Laurine PHILIPPE
TI BELLO DU VIMAGE
TI BELLO DU VIMAGE
68
Kevin LICCIARDI
BRIGAND DE VERDREL
BRIGAND DE VERDREL
69
Severine PONSON
ATHENA PORT ROYAL
ATHENA PORT ROYAL
70
Josephine BULOT
ULYSSE DE L'ARDENTE
ULYSSE DE L'ARDENTE
71
Camille PETIT
QUEEN ROYALE D'ORVAL
QUEEN ROYALE D'ORVAL
72
Quentin LEGRAND
CALI DE VY
CALI DE VY
73
Perrinne DESSENNE
ELIOTT DU THELLE
ELIOTT DU THELLE
74
Pierre Lauren MOUSSIER
CYLORD MAHOTIERE
CYLORD MAHOTIERE
75
Claire LUSSIEZ
CALABALA CHALONGES
CALABALA CHALONGES
76
Paul RULQUIN
QUISSCOOL
QUISSCOOL
77
Melle DUVAL
VANINA DELORME
VANINA DELORME
78
Zoe BARRA
CAURY DE L'ISO
CAURY DE L'ISO
79
Elodie CLAUDEL
DAKOTA SOUPIRS
DAKOTA SOUPIRS
80
Magali FAIT
BAGHERA GP
BAGHERA GP
81
Hortense PEZET
TITO DU BOILUCAS
TITO DU BOILUCAS
82
Anais TOURSEL
ULYSSE D'ITAQUE
ULYSSE D'ITAQUE
83
Angele DUCHIER
BAHAMAS D'ARGOS
BAHAMAS D'ARGOS
84
Lena GREBENT
VANILLE DE L'EYRE
VANILLE DE L'EYRE
85
Eugenie MADELAIN
CAYMAN ISLAND
CAYMAN ISLAND
86
Solene CARROUAILLE
CRISTALE DU BOILARY
CRISTALE DU BOILARY
87
Cypria SAGLIOCCO
VIVALIA PERNELLE
VIVALIA PERNELLE
88
Eliot MALLET
QATMANDOU DU NIRO
QATMANDOU DU NIRO
89
Magalie ZARAZIR
BELCANTO
BELCANTO
90
Camille DANZELLE
PIC'SOUS DE SEPTOUTRE
PIC'SOUS DE SEPTOUTRE
92
ALINE LANGLOIS
ELTON DES FALAISES
ELTON DES FALAISES