bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Villers Vicomte (FRA) | 30 July - 02 August 2020

18 - Préparatoire

1.05m - Barème A sans chrono

Saturday, 01 August 2020
07:30
Piste des Près
Rk Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Pen Time
1.
62
ZOE PRUDHOMME
DJINGLE SPEED D'EXTRA
DJINGLE SPEED D'EXTRA
0 75.27
11.64€
1.
3
Henri NOEL
DISCRETE DE CANDORE
DISCRETE DE CANDORE
0 70.43
11.64€
1.
12
Angele MALLEY
DALILA GESMERAY
DALILA GESMERAY
0 62.34
11.64€
1.
14
Marielle SAGUET DELANGHE
BOLERO DU BOULARY
BOLERO DU BOULARY
0 75.36
11.64€
1.
16
Clement BOULANGER
DOMTOM DE QUINCAMPOIX
DOMTOM DE QUINCAMPOIX
0 74.40
11.64€
1.
19
Oceane REICHMUTH
ATHOS DU VERRON
ATHOS DU VERRON
0 57.33
11.64€
1.
20
Josephine MADELAIN
BESTAN DE LA VERRERIE
BESTAN DE LA VERRERIE
0 65.14
11.64€
1.
31
Valentin LACAILLE
BLING BLING DE CIRCEE
BLING BLING DE CIRCEE
0 82.66
11.64€
1.
35
Elise GUEFFIER
EYE CATCHER DE LOURCQ
EYE CATCHER DE LOURCQ
0 67.24
11.64€
1.
36
Sarah DESSENNE
QUOOL DU BAI
QUOOL DU BAI
0 75.91
11.64€
1.
38
Eric LEFEBVRE
JOHN DE LA MAISON ROUGE
JOHN DE LA MAISON ROUGE
0 71.55
11.64€
1.
39
Sophie JOSEPH
DEESSE DU BRECY
DEESSE DU BRECY
0 64.32
11.64€
1.
40
Sophie SORTON
DONA HILLE
DONA HILLE
0 67.35
11.64€
1.
41
Clement BOULANGER
ECLIPSE DE MENARDIERE
ECLIPSE DE MENARDIERE
0 72.44
11.64€
1.
43
Audrey SCHERRIER
BELONA DU HOGGAR
BELONA DU HOGGAR
0 68.52
11.64€
1.
45
Romain DAVID
FARENHEIT DE PLEVILLE
FARENHEIT DE PLEVILLE
0 80.02
11.64€
1.
46
Oriane BRUNAUD
ADELL
ADELL
0 63.81
11.64€
1.
50
Lea GROGNET
SPRAT DES FALAISES
SPRAT DES FALAISES
0 67.35
11.64€
1.
53
Alexandre LENGLAERT
FANTASME D'AMOUR
FANTASME D'AMOUR
0 67.83
11.64€
1.
54
Capucine DELAVEAU
TEQUILA VERTE
TEQUILA VERTE
0 61.25
11.64€
1.
56
Christine BARBIER
CAYETANO PERELLE
CAYETANO PERELLE
0 69.37
11.64€
1.
58
Francois Xavier MANTEN
TARA DES SIMONS
TARA DES SIMONS
0 66.27
11.64€
23.
8
Corentin MAERTEN
JOLIE DE VIRTON
JOLIE DE VIRTON
4 67.67
23.
9
Zoe BARRA
TOP DIAMANT D'O
TOP DIAMANT D'O
4 71.37
23.
10
Frederique DREYFUS
CARNAVAL DU MILON
CARNAVAL DU MILON
4 69.90
23.
17
Jean Francois DECAYEUX
CLARINETTE ALMADIE
CLARINETTE ALMADIE
4 75.72
23.
18
Victoria DAGICOUR
AULYMPIADE
AULYMPIADE
4 55.90
23.
21
Anais POCHET
DIOR DE MONTIGNY
DIOR DE MONTIGNY
4 68.43
23.
25
Pierre POTIN
FIRST LADY HOPE
FIRST LADY HOPE
4 77.04
23.
26
Sahra OUARTI
VAUCEL DE LANDRICOURT
VAUCEL DE LANDRICOURT
4 76.56
23.
29
Amandine PREVOST
VILMARA VILLA ROSE
VILMARA VILLA ROSE
4 62.59
23.
30
Clothilde HUET
EPSILON DU TREFLE
EPSILON DU TREFLE
4 69.60
23.
32
Thierry RAVEL
UNEROSE DES CLOSETS
UNEROSE DES CLOSETS
4 68.66
23.
33
Manon GIZARD
ELEAZAR
ELEAZAR
4 65.97
23.
34
Coraline MAQUET
ELITE DE BECHA
ELITE DE BECHA
4 75.28
23.
42
Jean Francois DECAYEUX
EPI DES FALAISES
EPI DES FALAISES
4 73.19
23.
44
Gabrielle PARIS
DUNE DE LA RASSE
DUNE DE LA RASSE
4 84.95
23.
48
Sophie LONCQ
CHEHERAZADE D'ISA
CHEHERAZADE D'ISA
4 64.11
23.
49
Melodie CLAUSSE
QAZALKO DU HAUT
QAZALKO DU HAUT
4 61.51
23.
52
Marie SARDINA
GAZELLE DE FLANDRES Z
GAZELLE DE FLANDRES Z
4 63.96
23.
57
Alice LAINE
ETINCELLE DU JUSCLAY
ETINCELLE DU JUSCLAY
4 73.25
23.
59
Marilou ROUPSY
DOUCEUR DU COMTE
DOUCEUR DU COMTE
4 67.60
23.
60
Chloe DEFRANCE
VAILLANT DU VINNEBUS
VAILLANT DU VINNEBUS
4 64.37
44.
13
Lucille DEXTREIT
BRITTANY'S GAZE
BRITTANY'S GAZE
8 69.48
44.
23
Constance HENRY
KELLIE DU VIEUX SAULE
KELLIE DU VIEUX SAULE
8 70.28
44.
55
Elodie LEBEURRE
FIDJI DU TAILLIS
FIDJI DU TAILLIS
8 70.17
44.
61
Laura BRIEUX
DIVA DE MISS
DIVA DE MISS
8 60.49
48.
2
Pauline TAILLIEZ
ENAYA DU BOCAGE
ENAYA DU BOCAGE
12 69.56
48.
4
Frederic LEBEURRE
FIDJI DU TAILLIS
FIDJI DU TAILLIS
12 81.63
48.
22
Melanie SUCHET
DIAMANT D'ELPHEN
DIAMANT D'ELPHEN
12 64.71
51.
11
Justine DERNONCOURT
M'DALHIAS DE LA VERRIE
M'DALHIAS DE LA VERRIE
15 98.44
52.
28
Philippe LE SERBON
DONATELLO DU BAILLY
DONATELLO DU BAILLY
16 71.91
53.
6
Nicolas PAVLIAN
VERNI DES VEZ
VERNI DES VEZ
17 93.16
53.
15
Sophie SORTON
RESSIKA
RESSIKA
17 90.44
55.
37
Ophelie MOUFLET
ALKATE DU BOILUCAS
ALKATE DU BOILUCAS
18 113.58
56.
1
Jeanne BLONDEAU
DIVA DORIADE
DIVA DORIADE
20 85.81
7
Elyse CRAPOULET
CELLE CI DE LE FORET
CELLE CI DE LE FORET
EL
27
Agathe KOWALCZUK
JOSEPH
JOSEPH
EL
5
Gautier LEFEBVRE
CHIMERE
CHIMERE
NP
24
Sixtine CAIL
ANCELOTTI VAN'T PRINSENVE
ANCELOTTI VAN'T PRINSENVE
NP
47
Manon BIHARE
WITELLA
WITELLA
NP
51
Margaux BOQUET
BAMINA VEBE
BAMINA VEBE
NP