bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Villers Vicomte (FRA) | 30 July - 02 August 2020

12 - Am 2 - Prix GEM

1.05m - Temps différé

Friday, 31 July 2020
14:00
logo partenaires
Piste des Près
Rk Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Pen Time
1.
16
Pauline TAILLIEZ
VIP DES BLES
VIP DES BLES
0 32.04
62.50€
2.
5
Victoire MARCHAL
RUBIS DE CHARMOIS
RUBIS DE CHARMOIS
0 34.07
47.50€
3.
34
Zoe BARRA
PALOMA DE PRANZAC
PALOMA DE PRANZAC
0 34.91
37.50€
4.
31
Anais TOURSEL
ULYSSE D'ITAQUE
ULYSSE D'ITAQUE
0 35.87
30.00€
5.
7
Meline SANTUNE
BEL CANTO FRENCHY
BEL CANTO FRENCHY
0 36.05
25.00€
6.
30
Capucine DELAVEAU
TEQUILA VERTE
TEQUILA VERTE
0 41.39
20.00€
7.
6
Laurence BIGNEAU
AMBRE DE COURCEL
AMBRE DE COURCEL
0 41.92
15.00€
8.
8
Jean HAVETZ
DUKE D'AUTHUIT
DUKE D'AUTHUIT
0 43.41
12.50€
9.
23
Alice NYS
SULTAN DE JAF
SULTAN DE JAF
4 33.64
10.00€
10.
21
Mathilde DERYM
SUPER NOVA DE MATO
SUPER NOVA DE MATO
4 36.04
11.
41
Pauline TAILLIEZ
ENAYA DU BOCAGE
ENAYA DU BOCAGE
4 38.51
12.
20
Nadia LESOT KOUMCHATSKY
KHURIEL DE LA MARE
KHURIEL DE LA MARE
4 39.37
13.
39
Celia MONTES
BELYNA OSITELE
BELYNA OSITELE
4 40.50
14.
19
Celine DANREE
VIVA LURE DU MADRAS
VIVA LURE DU MADRAS
4 41.86
15.
28
Sarah DESSENNE
QUOOL DU BAI
QUOOL DU BAI
4 45.63
16.
12
Manon GIZARD
ELEAZAR
ELEAZAR
5 48.06
17.
33
Margaux RIVIERE
DEDICACE DE SOLAMA
DEDICACE DE SOLAMA
6 40.74
18.
27
Manon BESSON
ARMANIE DES GROUET
ARMANIE DES GROUET
8 36.89
19.
37
Diane DEBAECKER
BACCARAT DE L'ARRE
BACCARAT DE L'ARRE
8 40.39
20.
2
Emilie GALLEGO
DELICE DE L'ISLE
DELICE DE L'ISLE
8 42.82
21.
22
Sylvia CAIL
CASTOR DE LA WANTZ
CASTOR DE LA WANTZ
8 46.98
22.
11
Thierry RAVEL
UNEROSE DES CLOSETS
UNEROSE DES CLOSETS
8 47.77
23.
38
Anais SARAZIN
FUNCHAL DE HUS
FUNCHAL DE HUS
8 48.46
24.
18
Lea DUBOS
VA L'OR DES HUELINS
VA L'OR DES HUELINS
8 48.64
25.
32
Claire LUSSIEZ
CALABALA CHALONGES
CALABALA CHALONGES
8 52.04
26.
25
Corentin MAERTEN
JOLIE DE VIRTON
JOLIE DE VIRTON
8 52.39
27.
42
Alain BEZARD
BEAUTYFUL DE RACHE
BEAUTYFUL DE RACHE
9 50.58
28.
4
Anais POCHET
DIOR DE MONTIGNY
DIOR DE MONTIGNY
9 51.98
29.
9
Angele GONFREVILLE
ELERIX
ELERIX
11 62.67
30.
40
Elodie LEBEURRE
BALOU DU TAILLIS
BALOU DU TAILLIS
12 35.90
31.
29
Kevin LICCIARDI
BRIGAND DE VERDREL
BRIGAND DE VERDREL
12 43.76
32.
3
Pauline FUENTES
PHOENIX DE HUS Z
PHOENIX DE HUS Z
16 46.63
33.
26
Pierre Lauren MOUSSIER
CYLORD MAHOTIERE
CYLORD MAHOTIERE
16 52.86
34.
15
Frederic LEBEURRE
FIDJI DU TAILLIS
FIDJI DU TAILLIS
20 47.85
14
Meline SANTUNE
MISS NAYLASOUF VD WINDHEU
MISS NAYLASOUF VD WINDHEU
EL
17
Gaelle LETERRE
UPSILAH DU SAUSSOY
UPSILAH DU SAUSSOY
EL
1
Lea BLANCHART
ELITE VERTEFEUILLES
ELITE VERTEFEUILLES
NP
10
Sophie SORTON
RESSIKA
RESSIKA
NP
13
Lucie OUDELIN
VISA BLACK DE RIMA
VISA BLACK DE RIMA
NP
24
Charlyne PLANCHE
EAGLE DE VERTEFEUILLE
EAGLE DE VERTEFEUILLE
NP
35
Laurence RAKOVER
QUOVADIS DU FOREST
QUOVADIS DU FOREST
NP
36
Florida PARADIS
LUXQUERRY
LUXQUERRY
NP