bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Villers Vicomte (FRA) | 30 July - 02 August 2020

10 - Préparatoire

1.20m - Barème A sans chrono

Friday, 31 July 2020
10:00
Piste des Près
Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
68
Guillaume LEMAHIEU
DIVARO DU CHENOIS
DIVARO DU CHENOIS
69
Arthur DEUQUET
DUNE DE LA RASSE
DUNE DE LA RASSE
70
Ixilia IMBERLIN
COQUINE DOUZE
COQUINE DOUZE
1
Valerie BOUYGE
DUC DU FRESNE
DUC DU FRESNE
2
Julien LONGUEPE
COOCAI Z
COOCAI Z
3
Julie ZIMMERMANN
ESPOIR DE L'ERMITAGE
ESPOIR DE L'ERMITAGE
4
Guillaume LEMAHIEU
ELSINKI DES ETISSES
ELSINKI DES ETISSES
5
Augustin MASSIN
VIKING DU ROUET
VIKING DU ROUET
6
Elio BERTRAND
TRISTAN D'HELBY
TRISTAN D'HELBY
7
Fanny HUGOT
TOKYO DE LA FOSSE
TOKYO DE LA FOSSE
8
Maximilien MICROPOULOS
UNTOUCHABL CAPUCINE Z
UNTOUCHABL CAPUCINE Z
9
Emilie BUSSEREAU
E MAIL DE LA CHAPELLE
E MAIL DE LA CHAPELLE
10
Melissa TAPON
DIVINETTA GIRL
DIVINETTA GIRL
11
Emile PEIN
ARKANN WEST
ARKANN WEST
12
Louis RICQ
VAL JOLI
VAL JOLI
13
Ludovic GAUDIN
CONDOR DU GUE
CONDOR DU GUE
14
Cyril TURBAN
DSELMAN MOUR
DSELMAN MOUR
15
Stephanie DUSSAULT
AQUAD'VIE
AQUAD'VIE
16
Dylan RINGOT
CHOGOUN DU MANOIR
CHOGOUN DU MANOIR
17
Romain POTIN
DAKOTA DU BANNEY
DAKOTA DU BANNEY
18
Vincent BALLEUX
EVIDENCE DE VIRTON
EVIDENCE DE VIRTON
19
Cyrielle DEBOFFLE
ETTA JAMES IN LIVE
ETTA JAMES IN LIVE
20
Manon GILLES
BAMBY DU BENLAO
BAMBY DU BENLAO
21
Maxime LE ROUX
DOUBLE D OF ALEX
DOUBLE D OF ALEX
22
Clemence SENAUX
UTRILLO D'EOLE
UTRILLO D'EOLE
23
Romain DAVID
FILLY VHM Z
FILLY VHM Z
24
Aurore LALOUX
AFFIXE DU VALON
AFFIXE DU VALON
25
Julie PRUVOT
DIAGONA
DIAGONA
26
Nicolas DONATI
ELLECTRA DU GOLF
ELLECTRA DU GOLF
27
Frederic BERGER
EDENE DE VIRTON
EDENE DE VIRTON
28
Galane WEGGEN
BALI DE BEAUREPAIRE
BALI DE BEAUREPAIRE
29
Nicolas ROSIAUX
DIAMANT DE VALINES
DIAMANT DE VALINES
30
Thomas LECOUTEUX
DHARMA O'SITELE
DHARMA O'SITELE
31
Thais CURE
ESCO
ESCO
32
Jacques HELMLINGER
EDEN DE BAERENRAIN
EDEN DE BAERENRAIN
33
Vincent HAMEL
DIOR DES CABANES
DIOR DES CABANES
34
Carlos LOPEZ
JIMCY DU LYS
JIMCY DU LYS
35
David SERGENT
UNIC D'ERMISSERIE
UNIC D'ERMISSERIE
36
Elliot BOUJU
HIP STAR
HIP STAR
37
Emmanuelle HERBETTE
UNAME DU BISGARET
UNAME DU BISGARET
38
Ludovic GAUDIN
CARITA DU SOLEIL
CARITA DU SOLEIL
39
Cyril TURBAN
CHABADA MOUR
CHABADA MOUR
40
Stephanie DUSSAULT
DANETTE DE LA CHAULE
DANETTE DE LA CHAULE
41
Dylan RINGOT
CATOZZI DES CHENES
CATOZZI DES CHENES
42
Romain POTIN
L'ARTISTE DE L'OZ
L'ARTISTE DE L'OZ
43
Vincent BALLEUX
ELITE D'ICK
ELITE D'ICK
44
Cyrielle DEBOFFLE
GAMMEN
GAMMEN
45
Manon GILLES
KIEKEBOE
KIEKEBOE
46
Maxime LE ROUX
CASSIJIK DU CLOS HOG
CASSIJIK DU CLOS HOG
47
Clemence SENAUX
PIERCING DU BOSC
PIERCING DU BOSC
48
Romain DAVID
DOSIRE DE L'ERMITAGE
DOSIRE DE L'ERMITAGE
49
Aurore LALOUX
AVATAR DES FELINES
AVATAR DES FELINES
50
Julie PRUVOT
DON CHELLANO
DON CHELLANO
51
Nicolas DONATI
EMBLEME DU CHANU
EMBLEME DU CHANU
52
Frederic BERGER
ESPION DES MARAIS
ESPION DES MARAIS
53
Galane WEGGEN
URCOUF D'ASSENCO
URCOUF D'ASSENCO
54
Nicolas ROSIAUX
HAMILTON
HAMILTON
55
Thibaut JOUANNETEAU
UKULELE DE LA ROQUE
UKULELE DE LA ROQUE
56
Laurent CEVAER
EVEREST VILLATTE
EVEREST VILLATTE
57
Marie Caroline BARBIER
TOUFEU TOUFLAM CHOISI
TOUFEU TOUFLAM CHOISI
58
Mahite FAGOT
DEL'ROYAL DE NEUVILLE
DEL'ROYAL DE NEUVILLE
59
Sophie GRATPANCHE
RUBIS SAINT GEORGES
RUBIS SAINT GEORGES
60
Jean Marie COLOT
MORAVA
MORAVA
61
Pierre POTIN
DEESSE DU LABART
DEESSE DU LABART
62
Clement DESHAYES
FELICITY LINE
FELICITY LINE
63
Jerome NAVET
VELDA DE GRUSE
VELDA DE GRUSE
64
Cyril TURBAN
DIOR DE BUSSY
DIOR DE BUSSY
65
Hugues DECAYEUX
ECLIPSE DES FALAISES
ECLIPSE DES FALAISES
66
Felicia GARDLUND
SIBON
SIBON
67
Elodie LEBEURRE
BALOU DU TAILLIS
BALOU DU TAILLIS