bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Villers Vicomte (FRA) | 30 July - 02 August 2020

9 - Préparatoire

1.10m - Barème A sans chrono

Friday, 31 July 2020
07:30
Piste des Près
Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
1
Johannes FARCE
OWEN VAN HET LINDEHOF
OWEN VAN HET LINDEHOF
2
Aurore TOUTEE EHLINGER
GENTLEMAN DU CHERI VIVIER
GENTLEMAN DU CHERI VIVIER
3
Claudine MERIAU
AROBASE DES PEUPLIERS
AROBASE DES PEUPLIERS
4
Guillaume LEMAHIEU
GANDHI CATINIERE
GANDHI CATINIERE
5
Melissa TAPON
CANCUN DE LA JASSE Z
CANCUN DE LA JASSE Z
6
Yvan GUILLAUME
D'AILLEUR DE FLORE
D'AILLEUR DE FLORE
7
Elise CONCHA
EL GALOU DE BRAY
EL GALOU DE BRAY
8
Thomas LECOUTEUX
NEW MEN BLUE V'T VOSSENHO
NEW MEN BLUE V'T VOSSENHO
9
Clement BOULANGER
DOMTOM DE QUINCAMPOIX
DOMTOM DE QUINCAMPOIX
10
Elio BERTRAND
DREAM OF PAM DU VANDA
DREAM OF PAM DU VANDA
11
Aurore LALOUX
EDELIA DE MERCEY
EDELIA DE MERCEY
12
Camille LAFORETS
TOP ONE DU JUSCLAY
TOP ONE DU JUSCLAY
13
Lara SCHWEITZER
ROSEE DE LESSEUX
ROSEE DE LESSEUX
14
Marie MEHEZ
BURTON DE LANNAY
BURTON DE LANNAY
15
Zoe BARRA
TOP DIAMANT D'O
TOP DIAMANT D'O
16
Celestine COIN
TOUPIE DES FORETS
TOUPIE DES FORETS
17
Leonie MIELLOT
DR NO D'UTAH
DR NO D'UTAH
18
Margaux ANSEL
FASTOCHE DES SOURCES
FASTOCHE DES SOURCES
19
Eugenie MADELAIN
CAYMAN ISLAND
CAYMAN ISLAND
20
Lisa CARIO
CARAMEL DE BO Z
CARAMEL DE BO Z
21
Serge MONER
BONO DE REVE
BONO DE REVE
22
Laureen ROGER
DON'T STOP LA ROGERET
DON'T STOP LA ROGERET
23
Simon SAGEOT
HARVEY Z
HARVEY Z
24
Bruno PHILIPPE
ETOILE DU BIDOU
ETOILE DU BIDOU
25
Sophie VANDRISSE
ROMANTIQUE D'ARTOIRE
ROMANTIQUE D'ARTOIRE
26
Elio BERTRAND
FLASHBACK TROTEVAL
FLASHBACK TROTEVAL
27
Cloe CADAS
UROLA DES TERDRIX
UROLA DES TERDRIX
28
Valentin LACAILLE
BLING BLING DE CIRCEE
BLING BLING DE CIRCEE
29
Camille BUDAIN
CALINE DES BLINS
CALINE DES BLINS
30
Sarah DESSENNE
SONATE DE COQUERIE
SONATE DE COQUERIE
31
Lena GREBENT
VANILLE DE L'EYRE
VANILLE DE L'EYRE
32
Pierre POTIN
DUKE D'AUTHUIT
DUKE D'AUTHUIT
33
Thomas LECOUTEUX
ETONNE MOI CHAPELLE
ETONNE MOI CHAPELLE
34
Clement BOULANGER
ECLIPSE DE MENARDIERE
ECLIPSE DE MENARDIERE
35
Elio BERTRAND
DEAR STAR DU VANDA
DEAR STAR DU VANDA
36
Aurore LALOUX
AFFIXE DU VALON
AFFIXE DU VALON
37
Marie Caroline BARBIER
TOUFEU TOUFLAM CHOISI
TOUFEU TOUFLAM CHOISI
38
Alexandre LENGLAERT
FANTASME D'AMOUR
FANTASME D'AMOUR
39
Marie TROU
NEPAL VAN'T
NEPAL VAN'T
40
Emilie OLIVE
USCHKA DU CANDAS
USCHKA DU CANDAS
41
Alexandra ROSENTHAL
ULANE DU LAVILLON
ULANE DU LAVILLON
42
Emma TSCHAN
ICONE DS
ICONE DS
43
Laurent CEVAER
FORT EYRE VILLATTE
FORT EYRE VILLATTE
44
Leslie VERHOEVEN AHOUA
EASY D'AVRIL
EASY D'AVRIL
45
Morgane LOUVIER
PHIL DE GIBERPREY
PHIL DE GIBERPREY
46
Emilie BUSSEREAU
ELIZA DE GRISY
ELIZA DE GRISY
47
Thomas DEMARQUILLY
ULYSSE D'ITAQUE
ULYSSE D'ITAQUE
48
Isaure DE MONLEON
PRINCE DE JOUX
PRINCE DE JOUX
49
Laurence BIGNEAU
EMIRANO
EMIRANO
50
Elisabeth COLOT
DYNAMITE DE PASSION
DYNAMITE DE PASSION
51
Cyril TURBAN
CALASCA MOUR
CALASCA MOUR
52
Ophelie LEBAS
VEGAS DU RIEZ
VEGAS DU RIEZ
53
Antoine AUBIN
EDWAR MAIL
EDWAR MAIL
54
Joseph JACKOWSKI
VICK DU VAL
VICK DU VAL
55
Elodie CLAUDEL
DAKOTA SOUPIRS
DAKOTA SOUPIRS
56
Dorian SPRIMONT
UNTOUCHABLE D'ANCRE
UNTOUCHABLE D'ANCRE
57
Isabelle ANSEL
DIEGO DES SOURCES
DIEGO DES SOURCES
58
Quentin LEGRAND
CALI DE VY
CALI DE VY
59
Anne Flore MARCIANO
JANTHE VD DONKHOEVE
JANTHE VD DONKHOEVE
60
Josephine MADELAIN
BESTAN DE LA VERRERIE
BESTAN DE LA VERRERIE
61
Laurine PHILIPPE
TI BELLO DU VIMAGE
TI BELLO DU VIMAGE
62
Alice LAINE
ETINCELLE DU JUSCLAY
ETINCELLE DU JUSCLAY
63
Anais ROBIN
ACUNA MATATA
ACUNA MATATA
64
Eric LEFEBVRE
JOHN DE LA MAISON ROUGE
JOHN DE LA MAISON ROUGE
65
Judith TISCHKER
FENDI DE HUS Z
FENDI DE HUS Z
66
Perrine POTDEVIN
ESQUISSE DE LA BAIE
ESQUISSE DE LA BAIE
67
Julia FATIS
VENISE D'EOLE
VENISE D'EOLE
68
Clement DESHAYES
DRAGIBUS DU RAILLY
DRAGIBUS DU RAILLY