bandeau événement

Dressage International ***

Deauville (FRA) | 13 - 16 July 2023

Competition 07 - Prix Totoche Etablissement Ephémère

CDI1* - Intermediate I

Friday, 14 July 2023
09:00
logo partenaires
Piste 1
Judges
flag
H: Marietta ALMASY
flag
C: Natacha WADDELL
flag
B: Miguel GONCALVES
Order Num Rider / Horse
Owner / Breeder
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Time
1
103
Kizzy HALKETT Kizzy HALKETT
FLAMBO
flag
FLAMBO OLDBG/Gelding/Bay/2014/by FIDERTANZ x DIVA by DE NIRO
09:00
2
113
Manuel PEREZ VALLE YEGUADA SOLA NOGALES S.L.
DIMANCIER SN
flag
DIMANCIER SN /Male/Other/2015/by DANCIER x WIANTA by
09:08
3
110
Veronique PHILIPPAERTS-ENGELEN Philippaerts We Live Horses BVBA
GOLDDREAM VD KEMPENHOEVE
flag
GOLDDREAM VD KEMPENHOEVE SBS/Stallion/Chestnut/2012/by JAZZ x CAPRILLI VAN DE KEMPENHOEVE by QUARTERBACK
09:16
4
124
Louisa YEH Louisa YEH
EWOUD
flag
EWOUD KWPN/Gelding/Other/2009/by SIR OLDENBURG x MARISKA V by DAMIRO
09:24
5
122
Sanne VAN GROTEL Sanne VAN GROTEL
RAMBO
flag
RAMBO /Gelding/Bay/2011/by ROCK FOREVER x AVAHANTA by ABANOS
09:32
6
106
Viv HEYLEN-VAN BULCK Tom HEYLEN
CORDILLIO VAN DE KEMPENHOEVE
flag
CORDILLIO VAN DE KEMPENHOEVE SBS/Gelding/Chestnut/2008/by DON RENOIR x BARONES VAN DE KEMPENHOEVE (R. by SANDRO HIT
09:40
7
119
Dominique FILION Den Teuling Dressage B.V.
JAKARTA L.E.
flag
JAKARTA L.E. KWPN/Stallion/Chestnut/2014/by FIVE STAR x ZONIQUE L.E. by SAN REMO
09:48
8
109
Ruut PASGANG Sandra GYSEMANS
JAMES PLEASURE
flag
JAMES PLEASURE /Gelding/Black/2014/by DESPERADO x FINE PLEASURE by ZIËSTO
09:56
BREAK
9
115
Elodie MULLER Elodie MULLER
PETUNIA VAN BLOMMERSCHOT
flag
PETUNIA VAN BLOMMERSCHOT /Mare/Other/2015/by FINEST x DATURA VD BLOMMERSCHOTSEH by SAROS VAN'T GESTELHOF
10:14
10
123
Alexandra SENKOWSKI Alexandra SENKOWSKI
RUIZ RUDILLO
flag
RUIZ RUDILLO /Gelding/Chestnut/2011/by ROYAL BLEND x WONDERBRA by WOLKENTANZ
10:22
11
120
Coco SOFFERS Coco SOFFERS
JOHN SCHUFRO RND
flag
JOHN SCHUFRO RND KWPN/Gelding/Chestnut/2014/by BLUE HORS DON SCHUFRO x RAPOLITANA by EL CORONA
10:30
12
112
Javier HIGUERA CARMONA D.ANTONIO CARRILLO BAEZA
FULVIUS
flag
FULVIUS HANN/Stallion/Black/2012/by FLORENCIO 2 x PRINTHANA by
10:38
13
104
Tom HEYLEN Tom HEYLEN, Edmond ROUFFART
NINA H
flag
NINA H BWP/Mare/Black/2013/by DON FREDERICO x BUTTERFLY by WUNDERMEYER
10:46
14
117
Fie Christine SKARSOE Peter Jan SCHLÜSCHEN
COCO ISLAND OLD
flag
COCO ISLAND OLD OLDBG/Gelding/Chestnut/2014/by CENNIN x CASSANDRA by FLORENCIO 2
10:54
15
111
Jorinde VERWIMP Sung Ju Park
RIVER RISE BENETTON
flag
RIVER RISE BENETTON BHHS/Gelding/Bay/2011/by BENETTON DREAM x KATINKA by ROSSINI
11:02
16
101
Laura DE GRAEVE C&L Dressage Team
FEUERTANZ
flag
FEUERTANZ RHEIN/Mare/Bay/2008/by FLORENCIO I x DANCE DIABOLIQUE by DON BEDO I
11:10
BREAK
17
116
Anna KASATKINA Marcel STERRENBURG, Joyce STERRENBURG-LENAERTS
FYEO
flag
FYEO KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2010/by UNITED x OSTARA by JAZZ
11:28
18
121
Joyce STERRENBURG-LENAERTS Joyce STERRENBURG-LENAERTS
DONNEE
flag
DONNEE HANN/Mare/Black/2014/by DON FREDERICO x UBALLY by GRIBALDI
11:36
19
118
Jessica BUYING Jessica BUYING
KAENY
flag
KAENY KWPN/Mare/Other/2015/by GOVERNOR-STR x SALDO by JUNIOR STV
11:44
20
108
Simon MISSIAEN Bart VAN DE VELDE
HILFIGER A
flag
HILFIGER A KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2012/by ZHIVAGO x PERU by LANCET
11:52
21
107
Francoise HOLOGNE-JOUX Francoise HOLOGNE-JOUX
KNOCK-OUT
flag
KNOCK-OUT KWPN/Male/Chestnut/2015/by DREAM BOY x OLYMPIA S by JAZZ
12:00
22
114
Alejandro SÁNCHEZ DEL BARCO Jose Luis MARTIN LORCA
TRAPALO DE INDALO
flag
TRAPALO DE INDALO PRE/Stallion/Grey/2015/by ESBELTO VII x TRAPALA II by BANDOLERO LXVII
12:08
23
102
Claudia DORPMANS Heinrich KÜHLMANN
BRAVO BENICO
flag
BRAVO BENICO WESTF/Stallion/Chestnut/2016/by BENICIO x VALENCIA by ROHDIAMANT
12:16
24
105
Tom HEYLEN Dressuurstal Tom Heylen
OBI WAN H
flag
OBI WAN H BWP/Gelding/Black/2014/by CHIPPENDALE x GINGER OF BALLMORE by SUNNY BOY
12:24