bandeau événement

Happy Jump International

Canteleu (FRA) | 22 - 25 September 2022

Competition 03 - STX

CSI3* - 1.35m - Special Two Phases - 2,000.00€

Thursday, 22 September 2022
12:30
logo partenaires
Jouvence Arena
Rk Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Pen Time
1.
418
William WHITAKER Tania WAREHAM (10159313)
AZOLETTE
flag
AZOLETTE /Mare/Bay/2013/by COMMISARIS x LA TOUCHE by CONCORDE
0
32.51
500.00€
2.
440
Romain DUGUET Aurore FASEL (10144989)
ALLDREAM DELACENSE
flag
ALLDREAM DELACENSE SF/Gelding/Bay/2010/by JENNY DE LA CENSE*HN x BEGANNIE by SAN PATRIGNANO MISTER
0
33.14
400.00€
3.
311
Francisco José MESQUITA MUSA Daniel AGUIAR MORELLI (10126710)
MISS-SARAJEVO IMPERIO EGIPCIO
flag
MISS-SARAJEVO IMPERIO EGIPCIO BH/Mare/Chestnut/2013/by x by
0
34.43
300.00€
4.
406
Youri TROTEREAU S.C.E.A. HARAS DU FOUGERAY (20002696)
DANAE DE VAINS
flag
DANAE DE VAINS /Mare/Other/2013/by CORLAND x OBLIGEE DE VAINS by ALLEGRETO
0
34.94
200.00€
5.
450
Alexander ZETTERMAN Rapidsrock AB (20000591)
CAREER DIPLOMAT
flag
CAREER DIPLOMAT OS/Gelding/Bay/2013/by MESSENGER x KATIE ROBINZON by ROBIN Z
0
35.30
140.00€
6.
452
Alexander ZETTERMAN Hanna HOLM (10237514), Emil THILLBERG (10237515)
NINJA FLIP Z
flag
NINJA FLIP Z /Mare/Chestnut/2012/by NABAB DE REVE x BUTTERFLY FLIP by ROBIN Z
0
35.54
110.00€
7.
360
Nicolas HOUZELLE Audrey HOUZELLE (10041468)
CANDY MAN
flag
CANDY MAN SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2012/by KANNAN*GFE x DONNA W by QUIDAM DE REVEL
0
35.64
80.00€
8.
354
Laurent GOFFINET Stephane SAUNIER (10174211)
FINES DI VILLAGANA
flag
FINES DI VILLAGANA /Mare/Grey/2013/by COLMAN x GALASSIA DI VILLAGANA by PAPILLON ROUGE*NORMANDIE
0
37.31
60.00€
9.
319
Timothee ANCIAUME S.C.E.A. HARAS DU FOUGERAY (20002696)
DOPAMINE DE VAINS
flag
DOPAMINE DE VAINS /Mare/Bay/2013/by ARKO x MUTINE DE VAINS by ADELFOS
0
38.29
60.00€
10.
427
Massimo GROSSATO Fuchs Thomas
D MARK 2
flag
D MARK 2 HANN/Male/Chestnut/2009/by DOLLAR DU MURIER x COPITA by CORDOBES II
0
38.44
50.00€
11.
330
Emma BODIER Joelle ANGOT (10236938)
ELINA DE GRANDRY
flag
ELINA DE GRANDRY /Mare/Chestnut/2014/by QLASSIC BOIS MARGOT x ROMANE DE GRANDRY by QUICK STAR
0
38.49
50.00€
12.
447
Erika LICKHAMMER- VAN HELMOND VHL Stables (20001101)
I. COMME TESSA VHL
flag
I. COMME TESSA VHL KWPN/Mare/Bay/2013/by COMME IL FAUT 5 x COMTESSE by CASALL
0
38.58
50.00€
13.
439
Therese Søhol HENRIKSEN Kingsrød Trading AS (20001173)
SANTOS Z
flag
SANTOS Z ZANG/Stallion/Grey/2012/by SPARTACUS TN x CHANEL by SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
0
38.61
20.00€
14.
448
Erika LICKHAMMER- VAN HELMOND BG Birgitta Bentzer & Sophia Sanny
VANILLA Z
flag
VANILLA Z ZANG/Mare/Bay/2011/by VAN GOGH x VISIEU by GUIDAM
0
39.14
20.00€
15.
385
Sylvain MISRAOUI Armand BLANC (10178858)
BARAKA LOUVO
flag
BARAKA LOUVO SF/Mare/Other/2011/by QUINTUS D'09*GFE x OLDING LOUVO by ZANDOR Z
0
39.33
20.00€
16.
382
Maelle MARTIN Martine CHOISNE (10210284), Patrick CHOISNE (10251796)
BISE DES BARDELLIERES
flag
BISE DES BARDELLIERES SF/Mare/Other/2011/by LAMM DE FETAN x INOUITCHA by PERSAN II
0
39.35
20.00€
17.
428
Massimo GROSSATO S.R.L. RS TEAM - BREEDING
TINKABELLE RS
flag
TINKABELLE RS MIPAA/Mare/Bay/2013/by TINKA'S BOY x U-FOLIA R.S. by CONTENDER
0
39.88
18.
339
Aurore CHRISTEN SEP SOCIETE BEHAVIOR (20003870)
UNIFLORE MINOTIERE
flag
UNIFLORE MINOTIERE SF/Mare/Chestnut/2008/by LUCCIANNO x MELODIE MINOTIERE by DANDY DU PLAPE
0
40.08
19.
333
Alexis BONNARD E.A.R.L. HARAS D' ICK (20006205)
EXTRA BELLE D'ICK
flag
EXTRA BELLE D'ICK /Mare/Bay/2014/by UNIK D'ICK x QUASIBELLE DU SEIGNEUR by RUBENS DU RI D'ASSE D'96
0
40.16
20.
381
Agathe MARTIN Agathe MARTIN (10147482)
CHACELLE
flag
CHACELLE MECKL/Mare/Bay/2010/by CHACCO-BLUE x by
0
41.35
21.
336
Toscane CARLONI RICHARD S.A.S. ECURIE BTCR (20005343)
AMBRE D'ERMISSERIE
flag
AMBRE D'ERMISSERIE SF/Mare/Bay/2010/by KALASKA DE SEMILLY x GAMME D'ERMISSERIE by COUNT IVOR
0
41.70
22.
343
Marc DILASSER ETUDE 2K (20000906)
E2K ABRICOT ENNEMMELLE
flag
E2K ABRICOT ENNEMMELLE SF/Gelding/Other/2010/by QUAPRICE BOIS MARGOT x QINTECENCE ENNEMMELLE by LUX Z
0
41.78
23.
374
Eden LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON E.A.R.L. HARAS M'AUREA (20017789)
CARTOON M'AUREA Z
flag
CARTOON M'AUREA Z ZANG/Stallion/Chestnut/2010/by CROWN Z x MOREA ROUGE by PAPILLON ROUGE*NORMANDIE
0
41.80
24.
443
Romy HERZIG Eva HERZIG (10134782), Romy HERZIG (10143091)
CHAMADE GESMERAY
flag
CHAMADE GESMERAY SF/Mare/Chestnut/2012/by OGANO SITTE x STELLA GESMERAY by CASSINI II
0
42.21
25.
306
Pedro JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT PAILLOT EQUINE CONSULTING (20005338)
C T CASPIO
flag
C T CASPIO AAFE/Male/Chestnut/2012/by CASPARO x CT ADRIANA by ADREM Z
0
42.96
26.
305
Felipe AMARAL Ernst HOFSCHRÖER (10135000)
ROBINSON 163
flag
ROBINSON 163 HOLST/Gelding/Chestnut/2014/by CASALL x ZELWIA by CASSIANO 3
0
42.97
27.
416
Hannah FRANCE-SMITH E.A.R.L. SCOTT SMITH SHOW JUMPING (20005688)
MAPLE LEAF Z
flag
MAPLE LEAF Z /Stallion/Bay/2012/by MYLORD CARTHAGO x CROWN OF LOMA Z by CROWN Z
0
43.13
28.
423
Aidan KILLEEN Andrea HIPPEAU VOGEL (10137652)
CASALTAN
flag
CASALTAN OLDBG/Gelding/Bay/2015/by CASALLCO x WELTDAISY by
0
43.45
29.
413
Joe FERNYHOUGH Rowland FERNYHOUGH (10175422)
CALCOURT PARTICLE
flag
CALCOURT PARTICLE AES/Male/Chestnut/2012/by SPARTACUS TN x LASIENA by LASINO
0
44.45
30.
323
Reynald ANGOT Hervé THOBOIS (10045305), Florian ANGOT (10001320)
CHROME D'IVRAIE
flag
CHROME D'IVRAIE AA/Stallion/Bay/2012/by JARNAC x LOA DE PETRA by TIGRIS
0
45.48
31.
307
Pedro JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT Pedro JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT (10031652)
QUAX 76
flag
QUAX 76 HOLST/Stallion/Other/2011/by QUO VADOS x MELODIE II by COME ON
1
47.36
32.
314
Danielle LAMBERT CRISS CROSS SAS (20016932), Danielle LAMBERT (10153068)
PRESTIGE KALONE
flag
PRESTIGE KALONE AA/Stallion/Bay/2010/by POTTER DU MANAOU x BLAGUE DU MAURY by VELOCE DE FAVI
2
48.82
33.
352
Laurent GOFFINET E.A.R.L. HARAS DE LACKE (20001196)
DOLCEVITA DE LACKE
flag
DOLCEVITA DE LACKE /Mare/Bay/2013/by ARKO x LUCE BELLA by ALLIGATOR FONTAINE
4
34.97
33.
327
Valentin BESNARD E.A.R.L. ALAIN RICHARD (20006144)
DAME DE KERGLENN
flag
DAME DE KERGLENN /Mare/Bay/2013/by MYLORD CARTHAGO x VENT DU SUD KERGLENN by CRUSADOR
4
34.97
35.
359
Antoine HELIE Laurence DESCHENES (10127269)
DJANKAN DE LYONS
flag
DJANKAN DE LYONS SF/Stallion/Bay/2013/by KANNAN*GFE x ORPHEE DE LYONS by GRAIN DE VOLTAIRE
4
35.80
36.
434
Teddy VAN DE RIJT Frie KLERKS (10204201), Teddy VAN DE RIJT (10063029)
HERMA
flag
HERMA KWPN/Mare/Other/2012/by UKATO x VERMA by OKLUND
4
36.18
37.
345
Franck DOUVILLE Franck DOUVILLE (10022735)
CHANA DE VALEME
flag
CHANA DE VALEME SF/Mare/Other/2012/by NABAB DE REVE x IDOLE DU FAVRIL by URBAIN DU MONNAI
4
37.13
38.
371
Nicolas LAYEC Jean-Pierre HERPIN (10209842)
DU VALON
flag
DU VALON SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2013/by KANNAN x NOUVELLE DU VALON by QUIDAM DE REVEL
4
37.65
39.
407
Axel VAN COLEN S.C.E.A. ECURIE D'AUTHUIT (20016915)
CUP OF BRIMBELLES Z
flag
CUP OF BRIMBELLES Z ZANG/Mare/Chestnut/2013/by CHIN KISS D RUISSEAU Z*BRIMBEL x KAOLYMPE PLARDIERE by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
4
38.36
40.
456
Anastasia POPOVICI DUGUE PHILIPPE(50%), DUGUE LILIANE(50%)
VANINA DU LUOT
flag
VANINA DU LUOT SF./Mare/BAI/2009/by L'ARCDETRIOMPHE*BOISMARGO x PRALINE DU LUOT by DOLLAR DU MURIER
4
39.43
41.
422
Marco LITTERSCHEIDT Horseconcept Gut Waldau GmbH (20000831)
ICE - T VM
flag
ICE - T VM KWPN/Gelding/Black/2013/by UKATO x ESTELLA by CARDENTO 933
4
40.14
42.
392
Gaetan POIDVIN S.C.E.A. MARBLESIENNE (20019532)
DAIA D'ORS
flag
DAIA D'ORS /Mare/Other/2013/by VAGABOND DE LA POMME x TAIGA DE PREUILLY by DOLLAR DU MURIER
4
40.26
43.
368
Axelle LAGOUBIE Margarita PASCUAL ANSOTEGUI (10231806)
DALI D ELLE
flag
DALI D ELLE /Male/Bay/2013/by L’ARC DE TRIOMPHE x HISTOIRE D’ELLE by
4
40.67
44.
391
Gaetan POIDVIN Jean-Michel FRAZZI (10207135)
CANITO DU MO
flag
CANITO DU MO SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2012/by OGANO SITTE x V'I'P DU MO by CASSINI II
4
41.67
45.
453
Juan SERRA Butler Court & Daragh Mc Carthy
QUEBELLE
flag
QUEBELLE HANN/Mare/Bay/2011/by FEINSCHNITT I VD RICHTER x GRITT by GINSBERG
4
41.77
46.
388
Allan PACHA E.A.R.L. HARAS D' ICK (20006205)
DRAGIBUS D'ICK
flag
DRAGIBUS D'ICK /Mare/Bay/2013/by UNIK D'ICK x QUASIBELLE DU SEIGNEUR by RUBENS DU RI D'ASSE D'96
4
43.28
47.
445
Romy HERZIG Eva HERZIG (10134782), Romy HERZIG (10143091)
RACHEL
flag
RACHEL HSH/Mare/Bay/2013/by RACHEL x LENCSI by AGROPOINT CANNIZZARO
4
45.61
48.
399
Titouan SCHUMACHER HARAS DES BRIMBELLES (20001014)
AZOTE BRIMBELLES Z
flag
AZOTE BRIMBELLES Z ZANG/Gelding/Bay/2014/by AMADEUS Z*BRIMBELLES x ERYTHREA VD SCHRIJBERG by TOULON
4
45.98
49.
437
Jens VAN GRUNSVEN Stal van Grunsven (20000611)
JUDESKA
flag
JUDESKA KWPN/Mare/Other/2014/by EMIR R x BONITA MOLGA by ODERMUS
4
46.57
50.
334
Alexis BORRIN S.A.R.L. UNILANN HORSES (20002469)
EPSOM DU ROND PRE
flag
EPSOM DU ROND PRE /Gelding/Bay/2014/by CANTURO*BOIS MARGOT x AMOUR DU ROND PRE by LUPICOR
5
47.39
51.
310
Francisco José MESQUITA MUSA Daniel AGUIAR MORELLI (10126710)
JIVARO IMPERIO EGIPCIO
flag
JIVARO IMPERIO EGIPCIO BWP/Gelding/Bay/2009/by ECHO VAN T SPIEVELD x GEENA by DARCO
7
49.83
52.
409
Axel VAN COLEN S.C.E.A. ECURIE D'AUTHUIT (20016915)
EMPRESS D'AUTHUIT
flag
EMPRESS D'AUTHUIT /Mare/Chestnut/2014/by JARNAC x QUEEN D'AUTHUIT by KANNAN
8
34.75
53.
332
Alexis BONNARD Hugues GENDRE (10222425)
DELTA DE BOUCEEL
flag
DELTA DE BOUCEEL /Mare/Bay/2013/by VAGABOND DE LA POMME x VANILLE DE LA BESLOU by OK DU ROZEL
8
41.71
54.
317
Zoe AERNOUT Audrey AERNOUT (10195993)
BOUMBALIS
flag
BOUMBALIS AA/Stallion/Bay/2011/by ULTRA DE ROUHET x OHLISE by RYON D'ANZEX
8
43.72
55.
436
Jens VAN GRUNSVEN Stal van Grunsven
IMPOSSANT CL
flag
IMPOSSANT CL KWPN/Gelding//2013/by ETOULON x WIDULLAH CL by INDOCTRO
11
49.32
56.
404
Nicolas TISON Stephanie TISON (10069637)
CADILLAC SUNHEUP
flag
CADILLAC SUNHEUP SF/Mare/Bay/2012/by QLASSIC BOIS MARGOT x UTOPIE SUNHEUP by AIR JORDAN
12
36.71
57.
356
Patrick GUIMBAL Patrick GUIMBAL (10028583)
MISTRAL D
flag
MISTRAL D BWP/Stallion/Bay/2012/by CORNET'S PRINZ x ALFA D by CHOPIN DE LAUZELLE
12
36.92
58.
303
Felipe AMARAL Felipe AMARAL (10242598)
ANDROIDE 3K
flag
ANDROIDE 3K BH/Stallion/Grey/2011/by VDL ZIROCCO BLUE x QUEVIANA 3K by
13
57.90
59.
376
Eden LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON S.A. VICERNANT THE PADDOCKS - DE LISON (20017367)
MASCOTTE OF THE PADDOCKS
flag
MASCOTTE OF THE PADDOCKS /Gelding/Grey/2012/by CORLAND x TRUE LOVE VD HERMITAGE by PAPILLON ROUGE
16
45.30
60.
401
Titouan SCHUMACHER Titouan SCHUMACHER (10055979), Damien THIROT (10277191)
ILLUSION
flag
ILLUSION KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2013/by BALOU DU ROUET x LADY WANDA by GLENNRIDGE
20
58.16
322
Reynald ANGOT Claude ERARD (10219321)
BRUME DE RAURACIE
flag
BRUME DE RAURACIE SF/Mare/Other/2011/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x TALVARA VEBE by CALVARO F.C.
EL
395
Alix RAGOT EARL ANGLES ET FILLES (20004623)
DEXTER DE JONKIERE
flag
DEXTER DE JONKIERE SF/Stallion/Bay/2013/by KANNAN*GFE x MAEVA DU LEVEZOU by DEFI D'ARMENTI*HN
EL
379
Alexis LHEUREUX Edith MANTEN SENOCQ (10130395)
DEMOISELLE DE TERLONG
flag
DEMOISELLE DE TERLONG /Mare/Bay/2013/by KANNAN x SONATE DE TERLONG by CARDERO*CHAMPS ELYSEES BOISMAR
RET
366
Axelle LAGOUBIE S.A.S. LAURENT ELIAS SPORTS EQUESTRES (20017489)
CHACCO BELLE
flag
CHACCO BELLE /Mare/Bay/2013/by CHACCO BLUE x DONNA MIRO by DON BOSCO
WD
313
Danielle LAMBERT CRISS CROSS SAS (20016932)
ELFIRA DES SALINES
flag
ELFIRA DES SALINES /Mare/Chestnut/2014/by KANNAN x BAIKA DES SALINES by CALVARO
WD
431
Bart LIPS Kobi RICHTER (10208571)
DAVINCI Z
flag
DAVINCI Z ZANG/Gelding/Bay/2012/by DUTCH CAPITOL Z x AMOR D'ORA by AQUILINO
WD
351
Alexis GAUTIER André GAUTIER (10121708), Marie France LEMOIGNE (10121707)
SIROCO DE COQUERIE
flag
SIROCO DE COQUERIE SF/Gelding/Bay/2006/by QUERLYBET HERO x HELENA DE COQUERIE by PAPILLON ROUGE
WD
331
Emma BODIER S.C.E.A. BO'EM (20018558)
MEDOC DE MUZE
flag
MEDOC DE MUZE BWP/Stallion/Other/2012/by BAMAKO DE MUZE x GENEVE DE MUZE by VIGO D'ARSOUILLES
WD
329
Valentin BESNARD Eric LEVALLOIS (10011394)
EMERAUDE DE BEAUFOUR
flag
EMERAUDE DE BEAUFOUR /Mare/Other/2014/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x TUZAMA DE BEAUFOUR by CENTO
WD