bandeau événement

Happy Jump International

Canteleu (FRA) | 22 - 25 September 2022

Competition 05 - Theault

CSI3* - 1.40m - Special Two Phases - 4,000.00€

Friday, 23 September 2022
08:00
logo partenaires
Jouvence Arena
Order Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
1
447
Erika LICKHAMMER- VAN HELMOND VHL Stables (20001101)
I. COMME TESSA VHL
flag
I. COMME TESSA VHL KWPN/Mare/Bay/2013/by COMME IL FAUT 5 x COMTESSE by CASALL
2
435
Jens VAN GRUNSVEN Stal van Grunsven (20000611)
DIARINDO Z
flag
DIARINDO Z ZANG/Gelding/Black/2010/by DIARADO x TOBLESSE OBLIGA by INDOCTRO
3
312
Danielle LAMBERT CRISS CROSS SAS (20016932)
CONRAD SUNHEUP Z
flag
CONRAD SUNHEUP Z ZANG/Stallion/Grey/2009/by CALVADOS Z x OREE DU HEUP SF by KANNAN
4
330
Emma BODIER Joelle ANGOT (10236938)
ELINA DE GRANDRY
flag
ELINA DE GRANDRY /Mare/Chestnut/2014/by QLASSIC BOIS MARGOT x ROMANE DE GRANDRY by QUICK STAR
5
327
Valentin BESNARD E.A.R.L. ALAIN RICHARD (20006144)
DAME DE KERGLENN
flag
DAME DE KERGLENN /Mare/Bay/2013/by MYLORD CARTHAGO x VENT DU SUD KERGLENN by CRUSADOR
6
407
Axel VAN COLEN S.C.E.A. ECURIE D'AUTHUIT (20016915)
CUP OF BRIMBELLES Z
flag
CUP OF BRIMBELLES Z ZANG/Mare/Chestnut/2013/by CHIN KISS D RUISSEAU Z*BRIMBEL x KAOLYMPE PLARDIERE by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
7
423
Aidan KILLEEN Andrea HIPPEAU VOGEL (10137652)
CASALTAN
flag
CASALTAN OLDBG/Gelding/Bay/2015/by CASALLCO x WELTDAISY by
8
352
Laurent GOFFINET E.A.R.L. HARAS DE LACKE (20001196)
DOLCEVITA DE LACKE
flag
DOLCEVITA DE LACKE /Mare/Bay/2013/by ARKO x LUCE BELLA by ALLIGATOR FONTAINE
9
440
Romain DUGUET Aurore FASEL (10144989)
ALLDREAM DELACENSE
flag
ALLDREAM DELACENSE SF/Gelding/Bay/2010/by JENNY DE LA CENSE*HN x BEGANNIE by SAN PATRIGNANO MISTER
10
396
Benjamin ROBERT CRISS CROSS SAS (20016932), Danielle LAMBERT (10153068)
ATLANTA DE ROY
flag
ATLANTA DE ROY SF/Gelding/Bay/2010/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x NIKITA DE ROY by FASTOUREL DU CAP
11
306
Pedro JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT PAILLOT EQUINE CONSULTING (20005338)
C T CASPIO
flag
C T CASPIO AAFE/Male/Chestnut/2012/by CASPARO x CT ADRIANA by ADREM Z
12
359
Antoine HELIE Laurence DESCHENES (10127269)
DJANKAN DE LYONS
flag
DJANKAN DE LYONS SF/Stallion/Bay/2013/by KANNAN*GFE x ORPHEE DE LYONS by GRAIN DE VOLTAIRE
13
338
Aurore CHRISTEN Marie Odile CHRISTEN (10175850)
B ELVIS Z
flag
B ELVIS Z ZANG/Gelding/Bay/2009/by BALOUBET DU ROUET x BELLE PRINSEZZ (ANGLO EUROP. by QUIDAM DE REVEL
14
452
Alexander ZETTERMAN Hanna HOLM (10237514), Emil THILLBERG (10237515)
NINJA FLIP Z
flag
NINJA FLIP Z /Mare/Chestnut/2012/by NABAB DE REVE x BUTTERFLY FLIP by ROBIN Z
15
395
Alix RAGOT EARL ANGLES ET FILLES (20004623)
DEXTER DE JONKIERE
flag
DEXTER DE JONKIERE SF/Stallion/Bay/2013/by KANNAN*GFE x MAEVA DU LEVEZOU by DEFI D'ARMENTI*HN
16
445
Romy HERZIG Eva HERZIG (10134782), Romy HERZIG (10143091)
RACHEL
flag
RACHEL HSH/Mare/Bay/2013/by RACHEL x LENCSI by AGROPOINT CANNIZZARO
17
333
Alexis BONNARD E.A.R.L. HARAS D' ICK (20006205)
EXTRA BELLE D'ICK
flag
EXTRA BELLE D'ICK /Mare/Bay/2014/by UNIK D'ICK x QUASIBELLE DU SEIGNEUR by RUBENS DU RI D'ASSE D'96
18
305
Felipe AMARAL Ernst HOFSCHRÖER (10135000)
ROBINSON 163
flag
ROBINSON 163 HOLST/Gelding/Chestnut/2014/by CASALL x ZELWIA by CASSIANO 3
19
345
Franck DOUVILLE Franck DOUVILLE (10022735)
CHANA DE VALEME
flag
CHANA DE VALEME SF/Mare/Other/2012/by NABAB DE REVE x IDOLE DU FAVRIL by URBAIN DU MONNAI
20
322
Reynald ANGOT Claude ERARD (10219321)
BRUME DE RAURACIE
flag
BRUME DE RAURACIE SF/Mare/Other/2011/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x TALVARA VEBE by CALVARO F.C.
21
381
Agathe MARTIN Agathe MARTIN (10147482)
CHACELLE
flag
CHACELLE MECKL/Mare/Bay/2010/by CHACCO-BLUE x by
22
186
Elyse LESAGE Jerome SCHILLEWAERT (10221630)
DAENERYS
flag
DAENERYS /Mare/Other/2013/by DIARADO'S BOY x CARTIRELL by CARTOGRAN
23
434
Teddy VAN DE RIJT Frie KLERKS (10204201), Teddy VAN DE RIJT (10063029)
HERMA
flag
HERMA KWPN/Mare/Other/2012/by UKATO x VERMA by OKLUND
24
334
Alexis BORRIN S.A.R.L. UNILANN HORSES (20002469)
EPSOM DU ROND PRE
flag
EPSOM DU ROND PRE /Gelding/Bay/2014/by CANTURO*BOIS MARGOT x AMOUR DU ROND PRE by LUPICOR
25
382
Maelle MARTIN Martine CHOISNE (10210284), Patrick CHOISNE (10251796)
BISE DES BARDELLIERES
flag
BISE DES BARDELLIERES SF/Mare/Other/2011/by LAMM DE FETAN x INOUITCHA by PERSAN II
26
453
Juan SERRA Butler Court & Daragh Mc Carthy
QUEBELLE
flag
QUEBELLE HANN/Mare/Bay/2011/by FEINSCHNITT I VD RICHTER x GRITT by GINSBERG
27
389
Allan PACHA Camille MORIN (10108428)
VALLAURIS
flag
VALLAURIS SF/Gelding/Bay/2009/by NOUMA D'AUZAY x OBRA by DOLLAR DU MURIER
28
311
Francisco José MESQUITA MUSA Daniel AGUIAR MORELLI (10126710)
MISS-SARAJEVO IMPERIO EGIPCIO
flag
MISS-SARAJEVO IMPERIO EGIPCIO BH/Mare/Chestnut/2013/by x by
BREAK 7 min.
29
351
Alexis GAUTIER André GAUTIER (10121708), Marie France LEMOIGNE (10121707)
SIROCO DE COQUERIE
flag
SIROCO DE COQUERIE SF/Gelding/Bay/2006/by QUERLYBET HERO x HELENA DE COQUERIE by PAPILLON ROUGE
30
426
Massimo GROSSATO Fabrizio LA SCALA (10033633)
BELLY DANCER RS
flag
BELLY DANCER RS MIPAA/Mare/Grey/2010/by EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN x S-VENICE by ACOBAT II
31
356
Patrick GUIMBAL Patrick GUIMBAL (10028583)
MISTRAL D
flag
MISTRAL D BWP/Stallion/Bay/2012/by CORNET'S PRINZ x ALFA D by CHOPIN DE LAUZELLE
32
336
Toscane CARLONI RICHARD S.A.S. ECURIE BTCR (20005343)
AMBRE D'ERMISSERIE
flag
AMBRE D'ERMISSERIE SF/Mare/Bay/2010/by KALASKA DE SEMILLY x GAMME D'ERMISSERIE by COUNT IVOR
33
385
Sylvain MISRAOUI Armand BLANC (10178858)
BARAKA LOUVO
flag
BARAKA LOUVO SF/Mare/Other/2011/by QUINTUS D'09*GFE x OLDING LOUVO by ZANDOR Z
34
418
William WHITAKER Tania WAREHAM (10159313)
AZOLETTE
flag
AZOLETTE /Mare/Bay/2013/by COMMISARIS x LA TOUCHE by CONCORDE
35
391
Gaetan POIDVIN Jean-Michel FRAZZI (10207135)
CANITO DU MO
flag
CANITO DU MO SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2012/by OGANO SITTE x V'I'P DU MO by CASSINI II
36
363
Felix JARRY Marie-Louise SAVELLI (10233772)
ELGAURA
flag
ELGAURA /Mare/Bay/2014/by L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE*BOIS MARGOT x ESPERONE by DOUBLE ESPOIR
37
317
Zoe AERNOUT Audrey AERNOUT (10195993)
BOUMBALIS
flag
BOUMBALIS AA/Stallion/Bay/2011/by ULTRA DE ROUHET x OHLISE by RYON D'ANZEX
38
406
Youri TROTEREAU S.C.E.A. HARAS DU FOUGERAY (20002696)
DANAE DE VAINS
flag
DANAE DE VAINS /Mare/Other/2013/by CORLAND x OBLIGEE DE VAINS by ALLEGRETO
39
404
Nicolas TISON Stephanie TISON (10069637)
CADILLAC SUNHEUP
flag
CADILLAC SUNHEUP SF/Mare/Bay/2012/by QLASSIC BOIS MARGOT x UTOPIE SUNHEUP by AIR JORDAN
40
302
Francois WERY Rösch, Dana & Günther
FLOYO VDL
flag
FLOYO VDL KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2010/by BALTIC VDL x OKLAHOMA by CONTENDER
41
308
Pedro JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT PAILLOT EQUINE CONSULTING (20003368)
TOWNHEAD LIBERTY V
flag
TOWNHEAD LIBERTY V HANN/Mare/Bay/2011/by BÖCKMANN’S LORD PEZI x SPOTLIGHT by STOLZENBERG
42
397
Benjamin ROBERT Marc HIRIART DURRUTY (10159051)
COUPD'COEUR D'EUSKADI
flag
COUPD'COEUR D'EUSKADI SF/Stallion/Bay/2012/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x NATIVE D'EUSKADI by GALOUBET A
43
437
Jens VAN GRUNSVEN Stal van Grunsven (20000611)
JUDESKA
flag
JUDESKA KWPN/Mare/Other/2014/by EMIR R x BONITA MOLGA by ODERMUS
44
448
Erika LICKHAMMER- VAN HELMOND BG Birgitta Bentzer & Sophia Sanny
VANILLA Z
flag
VANILLA Z ZANG/Mare/Bay/2011/by VAN GOGH x VISIEU by GUIDAM
45
411
Romain XHEMAL S.A.S. LES ECURIES O'HARA (20017584)
VANDY CINQ NAVARRE
flag
VANDY CINQ NAVARRE /Mare/Bay/2009/by DANDY DU PLAPE x HOLLE 5 by CAMPIONE
46
401
Titouan SCHUMACHER Titouan SCHUMACHER (10055979), Damien THIROT (10277191)
ILLUSION
flag
ILLUSION KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2013/by BALOU DU ROUET x LADY WANDA by GLENNRIDGE
47
442
Romain DUGUET Baudoux
HUNGER GAMES DU CHAMP DU BOIS
flag
HUNGER GAMES DU CHAMP DU BOIS SBS/Gelding/Bay/2013/by ELVIS TER PUTTE x HERA by MYTENS
48
366
Axelle LAGOUBIE S.A.S. LAURENT ELIAS SPORTS EQUESTRES (20017489)
CHACCO BELLE
flag
CHACCO BELLE /Mare/Bay/2013/by CHACCO BLUE x DONNA MIRO by DON BOSCO
49
314
Danielle LAMBERT CRISS CROSS SAS (20016932), Danielle LAMBERT (10153068)
PRESTIGE KALONE
flag
PRESTIGE KALONE AA/Stallion/Bay/2010/by POTTER DU MANAOU x BLAGUE DU MAURY by VELOCE DE FAVI
50
354
Laurent GOFFINET Stephane SAUNIER (10174211)
FINES DI VILLAGANA
flag
FINES DI VILLAGANA /Mare/Grey/2013/by COLMAN x GALASSIA DI VILLAGANA by PAPILLON ROUGE*NORMANDIE
51
424
Aidan KILLEEN TREFOIL FARM LLC (20003453)
HELIANTHUS H
flag
HELIANTHUS H KWPN/Mare/Bay/2012/by QUALITY TIME TN x ZONNEGLANS by OVIDIUS
52
329
Valentin BESNARD Eric LEVALLOIS (10011394)
EMERAUDE DE BEAUFOUR
flag
EMERAUDE DE BEAUFOUR /Mare/Other/2014/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x TUZAMA DE BEAUFOUR by CENTO
53
319
Timothee ANCIAUME S.C.E.A. HARAS DU FOUGERAY (20002696)
DOPAMINE DE VAINS
flag
DOPAMINE DE VAINS /Mare/Bay/2013/by ARKO x MUTINE DE VAINS by ADELFOS
54
409
Axel VAN COLEN S.C.E.A. ECURIE D'AUTHUIT (20016915)
EMPRESS D'AUTHUIT
flag
EMPRESS D'AUTHUIT /Mare/Chestnut/2014/by JARNAC x QUEEN D'AUTHUIT by KANNAN
55
415
Katie FLETCHER SALLY FLETCHER
GRACE C
flag
GRACE C KWPN/Mare/Grey/2011/by VINGINO x ANNA C by CORNET OBOLENSKY
56
422
Marco LITTERSCHEIDT Horseconcept Gut Waldau GmbH (20000831)
ICE - T VM
flag
ICE - T VM KWPN/Gelding/Black/2013/by UKATO x ESTELLA by CARDENTO 933