bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - Dressage

Cluny (FRA) | 16 - 18 September 2022

47 - Pro 2 Grand Prix - Forestier Sellier

FFE Compet - Pro 2 Grand Prix

Sunday, 18 September 2022
08:00
logo partenaires
Equivallée Academy
Judges
flag
E: Marie-Paule LEONARD
flag
C: Bertrand HARDY
flag
M: Gabrielle DE COUDENHOVE
Order Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Time
1
18
Natalie Tania Joanna LANKESTER Natalie Tania Joanna LANKESTER
ECHO DXB
ECHO DXB /Hongre/Chestnut/2009/by ZHIVAGO x by
08:00
2
1
Matthieu MENELOT LISTE ROUGE U(50%), LISTE ROUGE C(50%)
ATCHOUM BONNEILLE
ATCHOUM BONNEILLE OC/Hongre/GRIS/2010/by PENTREFELIN SANGUINETTI x CAMELIA DU VILLARD by ECHIEHH
08:08
3
2
Evelyne FLECK FLECK EVELYNE(49%), LISTE ROUGE Y(51%)
DOMINO DE MERLIEUX
DOMINO DE MERLIEUX HAN/Entier/ALEZAN/2010/by DANCIER x DON A'DIAMOND by DON VINO
08:16
4
3
Perrine VOLLA PELARDY ECURIE VOLLA PELARDY E.A.R.L.(100%)
ELEGANZA
ELEGANZA OLD/Jument/ALEZAN BRULE/2011/by FURST FUGGER x ESMERALDA by SAN SCHUFRO
08:24
5
4
Dorina SCHMID VON ARX DANIEL(100%)
FIRSTCLASS D'ARX
FIRSTCLASS D'ARX OES/Hongre/NOIR PANGARE/2011/by FIT FOR FUN x WONDRIA by WANDERBURSCH II
08:32
6
6
Militza BODI Melle BODI MILITZA(100%)
FANDENCOUVER VH WEIDSEHOF
FANDENCOUVER VH WEIDSEHOF BWP/Hongre/BAI/2005/by VANCOUVER D'AUVRAY x HADENKA by ABIRAN
08:40
7
7
Francoise NOIROT LISTE ROUGE (100%)
ZANOAH
ZANOAH KWPN/Hongre/ALEZAN/2004/by HOUSTON x PUROLA by JUNIOR STV
08:48
8
8
Celine LAFFINEUR LAFFINEUR CELINE(100%)
SYRANO
SYRANO RHDL/Hongre/BAI/2011/by SUNGOLD x ROHDIANA by ROHDIAMANT
08:56
9
9
Laura VANDEPUTTE LA PERELLE S.A.S.(100%)
GRAPPA
GRAPPA KWPN/Entier/NOIR/2011/by FIDERTANZ x ZAZOO by SPECIAL D
09:04
10
10
Cecile GAUDEAU LISTE ROUGE (100%)
DAY DREAM
DAY DREAM HAN/Hongre/ALEZAN BRULE/2012/by DESTANO x DORINA by DON WILLIAM
09:12
BREAK
11
11
Marine VALOT VALOT MARINE(100%)
BALTUS FLEURVILLE
BALTUS FLEURVILLE OC/Hongre/NOIR/2011/by OLIVI x LAZURE FLEURVILLE by PRIAM RBO
09:30
12
12
Maxime COLLARD ALMASY MARIETTA(50%), AVACK GABRIELE D'(50%)
JESSE
JESSE KWPN/Hongre/ALEZAN/2014/by DREAM BOY x UPPISHKARLA by ROYAL DANCE
09:38
13
13
Christian ROQUET CDT MINISTERE DE LA DEFENSE (100%)
ULRIK DE GOSSAL*MILI
ULRIK DE GOSSAL*MILI SFA/Hongre/BAI/2008/by ELLIOT DU GUE x HALFA DAY by ALFA D'ELLE
09:46
14
14
Alexia STULLEIN BLACK WATERFIELD HERITAGE ECURIES(100%)
WILD DACOTA
WILD DACOTA BYWBL/Jument/ALEZAN/2011/by DESTANO x WILDFEE by FIDERMARK
09:54
15
15
Franck ABOAB Mme HUMM ISABELLE(100%)
AZZARO ROY
AZZARO ROY SF./Hongre/NOIR PANGARE/2010/by DE NIRO x SORAYA by JOERIS
10:02
16
16
Benedicte ROUE LISTE ROUGE (100%)
DRACO DU LOING
DRACO DU LOING HAN/Hongre/NOIR PANGARE/2008/by DON CRUSADOR x FENJA by FORREST
10:10
17
17
Matthieu MENELOT LOISEAU BRUNO(100%)
DASHKA DE WANDELING
DASHKA DE WANDELING SF./Jument/BAI/2013/by OLIVI x KILKENY DU HOUX by AMI DE LA FOSSE
10:18
18
5
Alexia MAYER MAYER ALEXIA(100%)
FANTAISY
FANTAISY HAN/Jument/ALEZAN/2011/by FIDERTANZ x LOVEPARADE by LONDONDERRY
10:26
19
19
Natalie Tania Joanna LANKESTER
FUERST DANCE DXB
FUERST DANCE DXB
10:34