bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Mâcon Chaintré (FRA) | 15 - 18 September 2022

25 - Am 1 GP

1.15m - Temps différé

Sunday, 18 September 2022
10:55
Carrière du Château
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
23
Aleyna IZAL
DOUBLE JE DE LA VELLE
DOUBLE JE DE LA VELLE
0 38.42
150.00€
2.
3
Charlotte PROST
FLASH DU BLONDEL
FLASH DU BLONDEL
0 42.31
114.00€
3.
2
Moira LE GORREC
ECUME DE JULYS
ECUME DE JULYS
0 42.36
90.00€
4.
28
Sarah GUICHARD
ELLE REVE LA BREVIE
ELLE REVE LA BREVIE
0 43.26
72.00€
5.
75
Manon FOURNET
WIMBLEBALL AMAZING GRACE
WIMBLEBALL AMAZING GRACE
0 43.60
60.00€
6.
43
Laura GAVOTO
JOY FULL MOOD VH KRIEKENH
JOY FULL MOOD VH KRIEKENH
0 43.62
48.00€
7.
71
Lena CADIMA
UP TO DATE MONTCEAU
UP TO DATE MONTCEAU
0 44.24
36.00€
8.
25
Jules ERMANN
FABIO DES PRES
FABIO DES PRES
0 44.72
30.00€
9.
30
Viviana TEDESCHI
BELLE DE GARRED
BELLE DE GARRED
0 45.10
24.00€
10.
56
Cindy AELLEN
CERISE DE BRET
CERISE DE BRET
0 48.00
24.00€
11.
6
Sarah KOLAROV
COLORADO XXXI
COLORADO XXXI
0 48.98
24.00€
12.
22
Pauline DRUT
DIANE SAUVAGE
DIANE SAUVAGE
0 49.62
24.00€
13.
8
Estelle MIGET
AMBOISE D'ECHIGEY
AMBOISE D'ECHIGEY
4 39.83
24.00€
14.
64
Diane PASCAL
TOLEDO DES JAULIES
TOLEDO DES JAULIES
4 41.15
24.00€
15.
44
Adele AOUSTON
FENIX DE LA VELLE
FENIX DE LA VELLE
4 41.83
24.00€
16.
49
Constance PASCAL
GREENGRASS
GREENGRASS
4 42.47
24.00€
17.
60
Pauline SECHAUD
BOREAL D'AVRIL
BOREAL D'AVRIL
4 42.52
24.00€
18.
9
Charlotte THEVENON
DISAJN DU FEU
DISAJN DU FEU
4 42.89
24.00€
19.
62
Clemence BASDEVANT
ROYAL DE CHALAMONT
ROYAL DE CHALAMONT
4 42.90
20.
70
Alix AUGIS
ULTIMATE DU PLASSON
ULTIMATE DU PLASSON
4 42.92
21.
73
amelie BILLAUD
ABSOLUE DES VIGNES
ABSOLUE DES VIGNES
4 43.20
22.
16
Loan MATTHEY DE L ENDROIT
DJANGO DE LUXE
DJANGO DE LUXE
4 43.42
23.
45
Melanie SUBLET GARIN
FLOWER DE SAINT'EX
FLOWER DE SAINT'EX
4 45.15
24.
7
Natacha TERNISIEN
URANO DU LOGIS
URANO DU LOGIS
4 45.67
25.
54
Camille DUBOE
VIRTUOSE DE B'NEVILLE
VIRTUOSE DE B'NEVILLE
4 45.85
26.
41
Isabelle COTE
AIBAINE DE LYR
AIBAINE DE LYR
4 46.92
27.
17
Agathe SMET
CATON MERZE
CATON MERZE
4 47.85
28.
20
Megane TISSERAND
NAVARO TER PUTTE
NAVARO TER PUTTE
4 49.03
29.
38
Marie CHAZAL
FUNNY DE LA LIE
FUNNY DE LA LIE
4 49.69
30.
65
Sarah LOCATELLI
DJET SET DU RERE
DJET SET DU RERE
5 48.89
31.
61
Sophia BELKADI
KEEP IN MIND
KEEP IN MIND
5 50.15
32.
21
Marine DROMARD
DANAHO PRINZ
DANAHO PRINZ
5 52.22
33.
35
Caroline CAVELIUS
ASVEGAS FONDCOMBE
ASVEGAS FONDCOMBE
7 56.95
34.
15
David CHARDON
VERGONNE DE BLONDEL
VERGONNE DE BLONDEL
8 40.81
35.
12
Hanna Nathalie MARQUES
AQUILA DU ROHUEL
AQUILA DU ROHUEL
8 41.48
36.
69
Juliette CHEURLIN
EDITION UNO DE VEYLE
EDITION UNO DE VEYLE
8 43.20
37.
59
Sasha VARAINE
FLORIDE DU MORION
FLORIDE DU MORION
8 44.35
38.
52
Lena CAILLOT
GENESIS DE JAURAND
GENESIS DE JAURAND
8 46.71
39.
19
Benjamin MOREAU
CLEVELAND GRAVELOTTE
CLEVELAND GRAVELOTTE
8 47.64
40.
26
Kimberly SCHWARZ
CAYUN
CAYUN
8 63.31
41.
66
Nohlan VALLAT
HURY UP MAJUSCULE
HURY UP MAJUSCULE
10 54.85
42.
32
Natacha TERNISIEN
M'QIDOO DE CORNU
M'QIDOO DE CORNU
10 57.46
43.
39
Felicien IRZA
GREG HOUSE SAUGETS
GREG HOUSE SAUGETS
11 57.09
44.
67
Morgane DROMARD
B'NEVILLE CIBAUDES
B'NEVILLE CIBAUDES
12 42.88
45.
27
Caroline SCHWAB
QUARTZ
QUARTZ
12 43.02
46.
37
Elisa DEJOB
DOMSALTO DES NAUVES
DOMSALTO DES NAUVES
12 45.04
47.
63
Ophelia PAJIC
ESPOIR DU TEMPLE
ESPOIR DU TEMPLE
12 47.48
48.
24
Fabrice PAPAIAN
FIN PERLE DU THOT
FIN PERLE DU THOT
12 49.04
49.
29
Audrey VAN EENOO
EXELLENCE
EXELLENCE
12 49.57
50.
40
Jessie GRUT
FANGGIO DU PUY Z
FANGGIO DU PUY Z
12 58.92
51.
74
Zoe CALICIS
UXEM DE VASSY
UXEM DE VASSY
12 64.31
52.
42
Celine MARTIN
BARCAROLLE DE BOISY
BARCAROLLE DE BOISY
13 45.96
53.
33
Louise ROZE
FELD AM SODH
FELD AM SODH
13 53.61
54.
4
Cassandre VALENTINI
HAMILTON B
HAMILTON B
14 70.67
55.
36
Pauline MAISONNEUVE
BART DU SAULNIER
BART DU SAULNIER
15 45.28
56.
11
Edouard CHARLES DE LA BROUSSE
DJERBA DU RU
DJERBA DU RU
15 49.36
57.
68
Clement DEBOST
VIXIE DE BONVAUX
VIXIE DE BONVAUX
16 40.37
58.
51
Laure BRASSEUR
RIVAL DU VIEUX BOURG
RIVAL DU VIEUX BOURG
16 46.77
59.
50
Maxime MAUPETIT
BACCARDI DU SOLEIL
BACCARDI DU SOLEIL
19 46.71
60.
48
Elfy SMITS
DALTONE DU PARC
DALTONE DU PARC
21 50.25
61.
57
Albane PETERS
QUINOA DE MELVILLE
QUINOA DE MELVILLE
22 51.89
62.
47
Anne PASCO
BRUNED'HARLOT
BRUNED'HARLOT
EL
62.
55
Antoine CARON
EVOILA DES PENSEES
EVOILA DES PENSEES
EL
62.
31
Anne VERNET
TOUAREG DU CHATELARD
TOUAREG DU CHATELARD
EL
62.
34
Amelie SERVONNET DAMOUR
CANCARINA Z
CANCARINA Z
EL
76
Kiara MONTGOURDIN
ASTINGS DU BUSSON
ASTINGS DU BUSSON
EL
13
Blandine CONFURON
GEAN JINE DE PEGASE
GEAN JINE DE PEGASE
EL
10
Tanais L EXCELLENT
KEULSE HOEVE'S EVITA
KEULSE HOEVE'S EVITA
NP
14
Romain LEWANDOWSKI
EROINE DE BOUVETIERE
EROINE DE BOUVETIERE
NP
53
Caroline PECCATTE
EPOS
EPOS
NP
5
Charlotte BASSARD
BALZIC LES PARTS
BALZIC LES PARTS
NP
58
Lydia CHERETAKIS
EUREQA
EUREQA
NP
72-HC
Antoine LOMBARD
CARNAC
CARNAC
1 52.98
1-HC
Victoire RANGER
KAMORA Z
KAMORA Z
11 58.29
46-HC
Antoine ERMANN
GALANT DE PONTS
GALANT DE PONTS
7 57.05
18-HC
Antoine LOMBARD
DAYANE DU DUC D'ABRET
DAYANE DU DUC D'ABRET
1 50.23