bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Mâcon Chaintré (FRA) | 15 - 18 September 2022

19 - Préparatoire

1.10m - Barème A sans chrono

Friday, 16 September 2022
16:30
Carrière du Château
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
24
Fabienne GUNTERN BURRUS
BELLATRIX DU PUY
BELLATRIX DU PUY
0 78.95
12.63€
1.
28
Sarah KOLAROV
COLORADO XXXI
COLORADO XXXI
0 79.65
12.63€
1.
30
Agathe HOVINE
CAPRICE D'AMOUR
CAPRICE D'AMOUR
0 83.36
12.63€
1.
32
Floriane PERROT
VAHINEE D'ORVILLE
VAHINEE D'ORVILLE
0 69.56
12.63€
1.
37
Anissa SEREDDINE
DAIKIRI DES BLES
DAIKIRI DES BLES
0 77.44
12.63€
1.
38
Charlotte NERI
FLOANN DE KERGANE
FLOANN DE KERGANE
0 84.27
12.63€
1.
40
Chloe VIANNAY
AMOUA LA GOUTELLE
AMOUA LA GOUTELLE
0 84.50
12.63€
1.
42
Edouard CHARLES DE LA BROUSSE
BAILA DU RU
BAILA DU RU
0 74.90
12.63€
1.
48
Ermine SALIN LAVERTY
ESPRIT DE LA CANAUD
ESPRIT DE LA CANAUD
0 77.99
12.63€
1.
53
Tanie GREPILLOUX
FABULEUX MERZE
FABULEUX MERZE
0 83.56
12.63€
1.
1
Victoire ECHELARD
GAMIN DU BOIS CREUX
GAMIN DU BOIS CREUX
0 85.31
12.63€
1.
9
Delphine BERLIAT
EGO DE LA LIE
EGO DE LA LIE
0 78.62
12.63€
1.
10
Cassandre VALENTINI
HAMILTON B
HAMILTON B
0 84.95
12.63€
1.
11
Isaure VERNET
BAHIA DU QUESNE
BAHIA DU QUESNE
0 79.47
12.63€
1.
17
Edouard CHARLES DE LA BROUSSE
DROP DU RU
DROP DU RU
0 83.41
12.63€
1.
21
MATHILDE CAUX
EUREKA DIMAVI
EUREKA DIMAVI
0 82.96
12.63€
1.
25
Agathe SMET
CATON MERZE
CATON MERZE
0 76.46
12.63€
1.
35
Amelie BERCHOUX
ALHAMBRA DE BEAUVOIR
ALHAMBRA DE BEAUVOIR
0 88.97
12.63€
1.
41
Philippe BERNARD
GABIN
GABIN
0 88.43
12.63€
20.
54
Marie Noel CLERC
GLASKOW DE L'AUTROT
GLASKOW DE L'AUTROT
4 84.79
20.
27
Diane PASCAL
TOLEDO DES JAULIES
TOLEDO DES JAULIES
4 84.07
20.
29
Aleyna IZAL
DOUBLE JE DE LA VELLE
DOUBLE JE DE LA VELLE
4 80.63
20.
31
Lea MARECHAL
FOREVER NUANCE
FOREVER NUANCE
4 81.80
20.
33
Carla GESTRAUD
DYNA KOKKA
DYNA KOKKA
4 76.73
20.
34
Emilie PRIOR PALMER
THALIE DE L'AUBEPINE
THALIE DE L'AUBEPINE
4 77.47
20.
36
Louise ECREPONT
NUTS
NUTS
4 77.26
20.
46
Elisa DEJOB
DOMSALTO DES NAUVES
DOMSALTO DES NAUVES
4 88.89
20.
49
Florence CONTI
FUTUR FLOREVAL
FUTUR FLOREVAL
4 88.07
20.
51
Marie PASQUIER
FAYE DUNAWAY DE BEDON
FAYE DUNAWAY DE BEDON
4 86.15
20.
3
Caroline SCHWAB
QUARTZ
QUARTZ
4 77.99
20.
7
Ophelia PAJIC
ESPOIR DU TEMPLE
ESPOIR DU TEMPLE
4 85.34
20.
8
Felicien IRZA
EME DES NUEES
EME DES NUEES
4 79.02
20.
12
Amelie SERVONNET DAMOUR
CANCARINA Z
CANCARINA Z
4 86.38
20.
14
Juliette CHEURLIN
EDITION UNO DE VEYLE
EDITION UNO DE VEYLE
4 75.96
20.
20
Clement DEBOST
VIXIE DE BONVAUX
VIXIE DE BONVAUX
4 82.49
20.
22
Oceane CELEGATO
ENJOY DU MURGER
ENJOY DU MURGER
4 72.96
20.
23
Lucas LEGATE
KENZO DE VIRTON
KENZO DE VIRTON
4 83.88
20.
39
Philothee FOUILHOUX
FARO DE LA BRESSE
FARO DE LA BRESSE
4 85.58
20.
44
Pauline DRUT
GYPTIS SAUVAGE
GYPTIS SAUVAGE
4 82.77
40.
52
Anouk KORT
QITANA TER ELZEN
QITANA TER ELZEN
5 90.57
41.
50
Florence CONTI
CREDO DU TEMPLE
CREDO DU TEMPLE
6 94.28
42.
43
Celine MARTIN
BARCAROLLE DE BOISY
BARCAROLLE DE BOISY
8 78.84
42.
47
Anais GAUTIER
GOLDEN BOY MONTAGNE
GOLDEN BOY MONTAGNE
8 83.55
42.
6
Lena CAILLOT
GENESIS DE JAURAND
GENESIS DE JAURAND
8 79.32
42.
45
Anne VERNET
TOUAREG DU CHATELARD
TOUAREG DU CHATELARD
8 72.93
46.
4
Alexandra MOLINAS
DIAMANTINE BEGNY
DIAMANTINE BEGNY
11 101.88
47.
2
Elias OLSEN
ILIPILI VAN DE TICHELRIJ
ILIPILI VAN DE TICHELRIJ
12 86.31
48.
5
Lea MULET
GRAZIELLA CHAMPEIX
GRAZIELLA CHAMPEIX
16 77.57
49.
26
Mandy PARRIAUD
DIOR
DIOR
20 137.17
50.
18
Camille PAUTET
JOHNIE WALKER 111
JOHNIE WALKER 111
21 122.76
13
Maelis ORMANCEY
COOL GIRL DELESSAY
COOL GIRL DELESSAY
NP
15
Charlotte LAGUIDE
HISTOIRE DE LAYE
HISTOIRE DE LAYE
NP
19
Josephine GUIDOT
CLOVERHILL DU MEIX
CLOVERHILL DU MEIX
NP
16
Oregane BOSSION
CORNET'S DREAM SV Z
CORNET'S DREAM SV Z
NP