bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Mâcon Chaintré (FRA) | 15 - 18 September 2022

18 - Préparatoire

1.05m - Barème A sans chrono

Friday, 16 September 2022
14:15
Carrière du Château
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
2
Charlotte RICCI
FAIRWAY DU CHENE ROND
FAIRWAY DU CHENE ROND
0 86.07
13.50€
1.
7
Aurelie VIVANCOS
FABULEUX DES FORETS
FABULEUX DES FORETS
0 85.17
13.50€
1.
9
Manon LOPEZ
STAKKATO GIRL Z
STAKKATO GIRL Z
0 82.36
13.50€
1.
10
Amelie BERCHOUX
ALHAMBRA DE BEAUVOIR
ALHAMBRA DE BEAUVOIR
0 91.91
13.50€
1.
14
Maelys BRUNIER
DIVINA DU MONT
DIVINA DU MONT
0 75.53
13.50€
1.
17
Alexandra BERT
ALCAZAR DU MOULIN
ALCAZAR DU MOULIN
0 82.74
13.50€
1.
18
Jeanne VELUT
FRIC D'ANCHAT
FRIC D'ANCHAT
0 79.62
13.50€
1.
24
Margot ROBIN
ALTHAEA DU CHENE BENI
ALTHAEA DU CHENE BENI
0 75.48
13.50€
1.
25
Corinne ARMANGAU
AUDACITY D'ARGENS
AUDACITY D'ARGENS
0 72.78
13.50€
1.
27
Yassine BENYAHIA
LUKAKU DE TALE
LUKAKU DE TALE
0 85.22
13.50€
1.
29
Josephine GUIDOT
AKHENATON D'AMONT
AKHENATON D'AMONT
0 76.12
13.50€
1.
34
Axel DELORD
NAKOMA
NAKOMA
0 85.92
13.50€
1.
36
Edouard CHARLES DE LA BROUSSE
FELINE DU RU
FELINE DU RU
0 83.30
13.50€
1.
38
Pauline DRUT
HELOISE SAUVAGE
HELOISE SAUVAGE
0 81.32
13.50€
1.
41
Elfy SMITS
FULKI DU LYS
FULKI DU LYS
0 76.76
13.50€
1.
42
Thibault THEVENON
GATSBY PRAIRIERE
GATSBY PRAIRIERE
0 85.82
13.50€
17.
4
Josephine GUIDOT
CLOVERHILL DU MEIX
CLOVERHILL DU MEIX
4 76.58
17.
5
Liza VERGUET
EXCUSE ME DU SALOZ
EXCUSE ME DU SALOZ
4 79.29
17.
8
Loona ODIN
BLUE MOON LANGI
BLUE MOON LANGI
4 85.02
17.
13
Constance PASCAL
GREENGRASS
GREENGRASS
4 85.29
17.
16
Alexandra SINOT
CAMILLE D'ANGE
CAMILLE D'ANGE
4 80.90
17.
21
Emna GUIGUET
CASTILLE DU SEPT
CASTILLE DU SEPT
4 74.72
17.
22
Benoit CERNIN
HERMIONE LA TREICHE
HERMIONE LA TREICHE
4 86.63
17.
26
Lea NOIZE
BALEZE DE BLONDE
BALEZE DE BLONDE
4 78.76
17.
35
Laura MAURY
DEESSE DE MOENS
DEESSE DE MOENS
4 76.83
17.
39
Romane LARGE
CARMEN SAUVAGE
CARMEN SAUVAGE
4 81.26
27.
32
Franck DESCHENAUX
HELP AND GO DU BELV
HELP AND GO DU BELV
5 95.59
28.
1
Gersende DEMAY
LICARA
LICARA
8 80.45
28.
11
Lisa SCHEIBEL
EYKEN DU REVERSEY
EYKEN DU REVERSEY
8 85.50
28.
30
Liza VERGUET
HOPOPOP DU SALOZ
HOPOPOP DU SALOZ
8 71.66
28.
33
Jeremy DULAC
BANDY DES CIMES Z
BANDY DES CIMES Z
8 84.45
32.
15
Delphine BERLIAT
GOOD BOY DE L'ENCLOS
GOOD BOY DE L'ENCLOS
9 111.46
33.
6
Kimberley BOTWRIGHT
CANBERRA DE BRET
CANBERRA DE BRET
12 86.18
33.
19
Louise ECREPONT
NUTS
NUTS
12 85.43
33.
20
Marie Noel CLERC
GLASKOW DE L'AUTROT
GLASKOW DE L'AUTROT
12 85.01
36.
43
JEROME VERGER
QAIBERT
QAIBERT
16 82.81
37.
37
Thomas DANET
GENOS DE L'AUBEPINE
GENOS DE L'AUBEPINE
20 86.83
38.
31
Chloe VIANNAY
AMOUA LA GOUTELLE
AMOUA LA GOUTELLE
27 103.43
23
Ophelie NOEHRINGER
FALWA DE LA DHUYS
FALWA DE LA DHUYS
AB
40
Francoise GIRARDOT
BEAUTE D'EPINEUIL
BEAUTE D'EPINEUIL
EL
3
David HINTZY
CLINTON D'EN HAUT
CLINTON D'EN HAUT
NP
12
Sophie BRASSEL
HAPPOLINE DU VERGER
HAPPOLINE DU VERGER
NP
28
David HINTZY
CASTEL DE ST JEAN Z
CASTEL DE ST JEAN Z
NP