bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Mâcon Chaintré (FRA) | 15 - 18 September 2022

16 - Préparatoire

1.15m - Barème A sans chrono

Friday, 16 September 2022
08:30
Carrière du Château
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
1
Tanguy GRANDJEAN
RAVANELLI
RAVANELLI
0 88.91
17.40€
1.
2
Loic MICHELON
BAGATELLE FONROY
BAGATELLE FONROY
0 86.08
17.40€
1.
6
Laura GAVOTO
JOY FULL MOOD VH KRIEKENH
JOY FULL MOOD VH KRIEKENH
0 85.15
17.40€
1.
11
Axel DELORD
DANSEUSE DE BELLEVUE
DANSEUSE DE BELLEVUE
0 83.80
17.40€
1.
14
Felicien IRZA
GREG HOUSE SAUGETS
GREG HOUSE SAUGETS
0 86.62
17.40€
1.
17
Nohlan VALLAT
HURY UP MAJUSCULE
HURY UP MAJUSCULE
0 90.27
17.40€
1.
22
Simon TERRET
VICOMTE DES GEAIS
VICOMTE DES GEAIS
0 82.83
17.40€
1.
23
Loic MICHELON
EXCELLENTISSIME'JAC
EXCELLENTISSIME'JAC
0 91.49
17.40€
1.
24
Tanie GREPILLOUX
FRAGANCE DE LA CENSE
FRAGANCE DE LA CENSE
0 84.00
17.40€
1.
26
Charles Aubri CHAVET
FOREST GUMP SAUGETS
FOREST GUMP SAUGETS
0 84.06
17.40€
1.
27
Romane LEONE
BALDEMAN DH Z
BALDEMAN DH Z
0 89.61
17.40€
1.
30
Victoire ECHELARD
GRAINE DE FOLIE
GRAINE DE FOLIE
0 84.50
17.40€
1.
33
Beatrice VIEUX
FORTUNE DU MIROIR
FORTUNE DU MIROIR
0 84.52
17.40€
1.
34
Sandrine RICHARD
FLYER DE MAUCOURT
FLYER DE MAUCOURT
0 83.78
17.40€
1.
36
Axel DELORD
EYKEN DU REVERSEY
EYKEN DU REVERSEY
0 88.47
17.40€
1.
37
Clara GUNTERN
CORNET'S LIBERTY
CORNET'S LIBERTY
0 78.81
17.40€
1.
38
Maud MARECHAL
HERALDIKA
HERALDIKA
0 84.93
17.40€
1.
40
Elias OLSEN
NAPOLEON VAN HD
NAPOLEON VAN HD
0 86.63
17.40€
1.
43
Roman TOUROLLE
DAKINE DU MONDRAGON
DAKINE DU MONDRAGON
0 76.87
17.40€
1.
49
Alexandra SINOT
FOLLE DEHAUTEMOINERIE
FOLLE DEHAUTEMOINERIE
0 85.20
17.40€
21.
4
Jeanne BETTINGER
CLAIREMOOD
CLAIREMOOD
4 80.14
21.
5
Hugo CARLET
MARIE MP
MARIE MP
4 91.19
21.
16
Tanguy GRANDJEAN
HIDOL DE LA BRESSE
HIDOL DE LA BRESSE
4 89.51
21.
25
Kimberly SCHWARZ
CAYUN
CAYUN
4 82.92
21.
28
Carla GESTRAUD
CAPRICE DE PIQUET
CAPRICE DE PIQUET
4 77.99
21.
44
Loic MICHELON
GOOD STAR RAMPIGNON
GOOD STAR RAMPIGNON
4 91.48
21.
47
Jean Michel MARTINOT
GENESIS MERZE
GENESIS MERZE
4 89.15
28.
13
Coraline VAUTE
JEAN D'ARC D'O
JEAN D'ARC D'O
6 98.19
28.
18
Marie BADOLLET
CLAPTON DE NEUVE
CLAPTON DE NEUVE
6 96.93
30.
7
Tanie GREPILLOUX
BUTTERFLY MERZE
BUTTERFLY MERZE
7 101.54
31.
8
Nicolas MEYRAND
H'BIBA DES AILES
H'BIBA DES AILES
8 80.25
31.
9
Sandrine RICHARD
QUERIDO DC
QUERIDO DC
8 91.02
31.
12
Clara GUNTERN
E JOPIE R
E JOPIE R
8 85.60
31.
19
Lolita SACLIER
GANGSTER DES LILAS
GANGSTER DES LILAS
8 86.40
31.
31
Tanguy GRANDJEAN
HIRONDELLE DE LA BRESSE
HIRONDELLE DE LA BRESSE
8 85.41
31.
39
Delphine TUDURI
CALYPSO DU BOSC
CALYPSO DU BOSC
8 84.08
31.
41
Jonathan PEREZ
GEORGE DES SAUGETS
GEORGE DES SAUGETS
8 84.87
31.
48
Solana LAROCCA
BOROMIR DESVIOLETTES
BOROMIR DESVIOLETTES
8 80.15
39.
3
Tanie GREPILLOUX
FABULEUX MERZE
FABULEUX MERZE
11 103.97
40.
15
Jean JARDILLIER
FOREVER NUANCE
FOREVER NUANCE
12 87.19
40.
46
Tanguy GRANDJEAN
HURLEVENT DE LA BRESSE
HURLEVENT DE LA BRESSE
12 85.84
42.
29
Charlotte BASSARD
BALZIC LES PARTS
BALZIC LES PARTS
15 101.39
43.
45
Tanie GREPILLOUX
GEAN JINE DE PEGASE
GEAN JINE DE PEGASE
17 93.14
44.
32
Albane PETERS
QUINOA DE MELVILLE
QUINOA DE MELVILLE
25 92.06
20
Pauline DONNADIEU
EDEN DE BLANY
EDEN DE BLANY
EL
10
Letizia MALFANTI
L RATALLION MY Z
L RATALLION MY Z
NP
21
David GIFFON
DALLAS DE VAYRIE
DALLAS DE VAYRIE
NP
35
Letizia MALFANTI
ANTEROS LVP Z
ANTEROS LVP Z
NP
42
Anouk KORT
QITANA TER ELZEN
QITANA TER ELZEN
NP