bandeau événement

Jumping International**

Haras de Jardy (FRA) | 09 - 11 September 2022

18 - Prix Equi Plus - Blagapart

CSI2* - 1.35m - Table A against the clock

Sunday, 11 September 2022
10:15
logo partenaires
Carrière Prestige
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
244
Thierry DUPONT
CIEL DE SIRIUS
flag
CIEL DE SIRIUS
0 66.53
750.00€
2.
214
Dorothee AMAR
ANGELA D'ORCHIS
flag
ANGELA D'ORCHIS
0 67.48
600.00€
3.
254
Marie HECART
DROSERA DE CARVA
flag
DROSERA DE CARVA
0 69.32
450.00€
4.
271
Lena PEDRETTI
MESSI HORTA
flag
MESSI HORTA
0 72.14
300.00€
5.
256
Jerome HUREL
CASANOVA D'ANBEL
flag
CASANOVA D'ANBEL
0 73.45
210.00€
6.
299
Yuko ITAKURA
COCO MAGIC
flag
COCO MAGIC
0 74.01
165.00€
7.
228
Aurore CHRISTEN
B ELVIS Z
flag
B ELVIS Z
0 76.57
120.00€
8.
485
Thibault TOURON
GIN FIZZ DS
flag
GIN FIZZ DS
0 76.71
90.00€
9.
298
Maysam BISHARAT
UN DOLLAR DE BLONDEL
flag
UN DOLLAR DE BLONDEL
0 80.34
90.00€
10.
207
Juliette LOSFELD
MISS LUNA DURESSES
flag
MISS LUNA DURESSES
0 82.70
75.00€
11.
276
Julia SEGALOT
DOUBLE LU
flag
DOUBLE LU
0 84.82
75.00€
12.
291
Izac KETTERIDGE
Z7 CARETINA
flag
Z7 CARETINA
4 65.89
75.00€
13.
295
Marc BETTINGER
FEVRIER DE HUS
flag
FEVRIER DE HUS
4 66.64
14.
253
Patrick GUIMBAL
MISTRAL D
flag
MISTRAL D
4 69.29
15.
211
Bautista RODRIGUEZ DEBRAY
ACTION BLUE GIRL PS
flag
ACTION BLUE GIRL PS
4 71.78
16.
270
Lena PEDRETTI
DAISY TOP GERY
flag
DAISY TOP GERY
4 75.44
17.
294
Marc BETTINGER
CORNETTO DB Z
flag
CORNETTO DB Z
4 76.49
18.
292
Red MORGAN
GOLIA
flag
GOLIA
4 89.53
19.
311
Firas JNAIDY
EDISSON DE LA VAURE
flag
EDISSON DE LA VAURE
6 87.29
20.
269
Marie OTHENIN
VELOURS DE CERAN
flag
VELOURS DE CERAN
8 71.30
21.
266
Yann MACAIRE
UNCYLOR
flag
UNCYLOR
12 77.46
22.
240
Alexis DEROUBAIX
FIELDS DU RICHEMONT
flag
FIELDS DU RICHEMONT
12 81.75
23.
289
Adam BOTHAM
HARVEY
flag
HARVEY
22 103.53
227
Richard BREUL
EASY
flag
EASY
AB
220
Clement BOULANGER
DROLE DE DAME SAVIGNY
flag
DROLE DE DAME SAVIGNY
EL
273
Clementine PIGNOT
VINTEX VON GRISERIE
flag
VINTEX VON GRISERIE
EL
202
Cyril COOLS
DARIUS PEGUIGNON
flag
DARIUS PEGUIGNON
NP
264
Yoann LE VOT
DARKHAN DU VAL HENRY
flag
DARKHAN DU VAL HENRY
NP
205
Eleonore LAMBILLIOTTE
HOTCHA VAN 'T ROZENDAEL
flag
HOTCHA VAN 'T ROZENDAEL
NP
307
Charlotte BARBEY
CRAZY ANKE
flag
CRAZY ANKE
NP
305
Laura Nina ASCHWANDEN
CADENZ
flag
CADENZ
NP
279
Nicolas TISON
O'MALLEY DV
flag
O'MALLEY DV
NP
262
Thibault LACREVAZ
FLY DE CANTRAIE
flag
FLY DE CANTRAIE
NP