bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Compiègne (FRA) | 18 - 21 August 2022

27 - Am 2 GP

1.10m - Super 10 - Option B (SOS10B)

Sunday, 21 August 2022
15:15
Piste Delahaye
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Round 1 Round 2 Total Time
1.
26
Alizee STEINER
FOU D'EDEN VILLERS
FOU D'EDEN VILLERS
0 0 0 36.99
150.00€
2.
37
Lucie BECUE
ULYSSE EN ARGONNE
ULYSSE EN ARGONNE
0 0 0 39.38
114.00€
3.
13
Ines MOUGNI
FLORENCIA DU DESERT
FLORENCIA DU DESERT
0 0 0 40.39
90.00€
4.
64
David DERRIEN
BAGUENAUDE D'ENOCQ
BAGUENAUDE D'ENOCQ
0 0 0 41.54
72.00€
5.
24
Andrea BETSCHART
VIP DE LA METTRIE
VIP DE LA METTRIE
0 0 0 42.72
60.00€
6.
50
Manon HASENFRATZ
BELQUAPRICE L'HAUTIL
BELQUAPRICE L'HAUTIL
0 0 0 45.99
48.00€
7.
71
Anne Sophie CLINCKE
BALISCO PERNELLE
BALISCO PERNELLE
0 0 0 46.68
36.00€
8.
19
Aude CALAIS
EBONY BLACK
EBONY BLACK
0 4 4 39.71
30.00€
9.
55
Arthus CHIABODO
FARAH DE TISON
FARAH DE TISON
0 4 4 51.80
24.00€
10.
44
Naomi BOYER
UGO DU TERROIR
UGO DU TERROIR
0 0 70.19
24.00€
11.
34
Lea POTIE
UNIQUE DE VAUCLERC
UNIQUE DE VAUCLERC
0 0 74.44
24.00€
12.
73
Lou SANTA MARIA
DUC DERIC
DUC DERIC
0 0 75.89
24.00€
13.
11
Manon LEFEBVRE
AUBADE DU MONTOIS
AUBADE DU MONTOIS
0 0 75.94
24.00€
14.
22
Lisa OUZOUF
GUINNESE DE GORGON
GUINNESE DE GORGON
0 0 77.72
24.00€
15.
28
Mathias TSIGBE
GALEY DU LOUP
GALEY DU LOUP
0 0 80.72
24.00€
16.
29
Zoe GRANDJEAN
HOREO D'AUNOU
HOREO D'AUNOU
0 0 82.90
24.00€
17.
66
Elena DELOFFRE
CANTATE D'ARGENCES
CANTATE D'ARGENCES
4 4 63.35
24.00€
18.
60
Manon GOBRON
VALSE DU BOISDEVILLE
VALSE DU BOISDEVILLE
4 4 66.51
19.
42
Coralie DELOFFRE
FAST D'ESCLAIN
FAST D'ESCLAIN
4 4 67.57
20.
36
Nora CRAIG
FULL MOON DE BRENIL
FULL MOON DE BRENIL
4 4 68.03
21.
63
Chelssy RUFFI
ULUBERLUX DE CIRCEE
ULUBERLUX DE CIRCEE
4 4 69.20
22.
67
Emmanuelle LAMBERT
GABY MOUN
GABY MOUN
4 4 70.13
23.
5
Dominique POISSONNET
ALASKA D'HORSET
ALASKA D'HORSET
4 4 70.87
24.
52
Emilien GOES
AQUILON DE CARNEVILLE
AQUILON DE CARNEVILLE
4 4 72.11
25.
25
Sabine PERREY
FELINE DES FONTAINES
FELINE DES FONTAINES
4 4 72.24
26.
56
Charles Antoine GOOSSE
FILL IN DE VAUCLERC
FILL IN DE VAUCLERC
4 4 72.28
27.
61
Nora CRAIG
DIAMANT DE LASINO
DIAMANT DE LASINO
4 4 73.59
28.
10
Alexiane LEMIRE
NEFILIN
NEFILIN
4 4 73.86
29.
21
Patricia BUATOIS
ROCKSTAR DE LA CHANEE
ROCKSTAR DE LA CHANEE
4 4 74.20
30.
9
Lucie LECLERC
EVYDENCE DE CERAK
EVYDENCE DE CERAK
4 4 74.40
31.
72
Sidonie ALLARD
GESMINA DE KERGANE
GESMINA DE KERGANE
4 4 74.44
32.
18
Virginie LE DRIAN
ACADEMIE D'OR
ACADEMIE D'OR
4 4 75.04
33.
15
Geraldine MENDES DE CASTRO
ETINCELENTE
ETINCELENTE
4 4 76.15
34.
12
Marie THIRY
DOLMEN DE KERLIVEN
DOLMEN DE KERLIVEN
4 4 76.85
35.
70
Delphine ALLIER
COPENAG DU JUSCLAY
COPENAG DU JUSCLAY
4 4 81.03
36.
41
Antoine AUBIN
GREY DU VANDA
GREY DU VANDA
4 4 82.06
37.
23
Agathe CHAINE
UGOLIN MINOTIERE
UGOLIN MINOTIERE
4 4 82.50
38.
54
Simon DOYEN
HU RY CANE
HU RY CANE
4 4 83.41
39.
1
Julie DULIERE
UMIRA DE VY Z
UMIRA DE VY Z
5 5 89.55
40.
31
Apolline BENEDYCZAK
FURAL DE VIKLAND
FURAL DE VIKLAND
6 6 91.68
41.
30
Alix DECLERCK
VOL DE NUIT DU BORGET
VOL DE NUIT DU BORGET
7 7 97.60
42.
65
Justine DUPRE
PHANZY DU LYS
PHANZY DU LYS
8 8 62.28
43.
35
Symphonie MULLER
APPLE PYE
APPLE PYE
8 8 67.53
44.
69
Betty VANCRAYELYNGHE
GALICE DES VANS
GALICE DES VANS
8 8 68.69
45.
47
Julie GUYON
DEEPLOVE LA CHESNAIS
DEEPLOVE LA CHESNAIS
8 8 69.24
46.
39
David DERRIEN
ERROR DU BIDOU
ERROR DU BIDOU
8 8 69.88
47.
49
Laure FRANQUET
ATILON DU DAME
ATILON DU DAME
8 8 71.44
48.
32
Elise CONCHA
CYR DE BELLE VUE
CYR DE BELLE VUE
8 8 71.91
49.
40
Justine DUPRE
FASTE DE LA RAPEE
FASTE DE LA RAPEE
8 8 72.89
50.
27
Margot BOUAOUD
MELLISCO
MELLISCO
8 8 81.51
51.
57
Aline DIMARCQ
CHARMEUR DES ETISSES
CHARMEUR DES ETISSES
12 12 66.67
52.
6
Philibert DELARBRE
GATSBY DU PHARE
GATSBY DU PHARE
12 12 101.06
53.
46
Coline CLATOT
DYONISOS
DYONISOS
15 15 97.72
54.
38
Chelssy RUFFI
FAIR PLAY ST AYE AA
FAIR PLAY ST AYE AA
16 16 73.37
55.
51
Nicolas BONAMY
COMPTEUSE DE LYONS
COMPTEUSE DE LYONS
16 16 76.09
56.
62
Lucie BECUE
BETTY BOOP DE MELIS
BETTY BOOP DE MELIS
17 17 87.21
57.
53
Elena LENGLET
FL'OR
FL'OR
17 17 121.44
58.
2
Lea HERNANDEZ MONTANO
CAP D'ORVAUX Z
CAP D'ORVAUX Z
21 21 102.78
3
Anna MARTINUZZI
CALLAC
CALLAC
AB
4
Megane BELVAL
SUNLIGHT GEM
SUNLIGHT GEM
EL
7
Adele LECUYER
DOWJONES DU TERTRE
DOWJONES DU TERTRE
EL
14
Francisca DE GROOT
BULTHAUP CECE
BULTHAUP CECE
EL
43
Mareva THIERRY
ENVOLEMOI D'ARGENCES
ENVOLEMOI D'ARGENCES
EL
58
Marie Helene GERMAIN
KINTONINE DB
KINTONINE DB
EL
16
Antoine SARAZIN
FLORA'S ADEL PS
FLORA'S ADEL PS
EL
68
Hubert HANNEDOUCHE
VVALTER DE BREVE
VVALTER DE BREVE
NP
59
Charlotte POMARES
DIVA D'EIFEL
DIVA D'EIFEL
NP
17
Charlotte MAGNAN
VAS Y VITE DE LOOL
VAS Y VITE DE LOOL
NP
33
Victoria LOYER
HETOILE ETOILE
HETOILE ETOILE
NP
8
Thierry RAVEL
ALOHA GIO
ALOHA GIO
NP
20-HC
Orphee GUERITTE
VEDETTE LE BRETON
VEDETTE LE BRETON
11 11 95.89
48-HC
Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
UNAME DU BISGARET
UNAME DU BISGARET
4 4 76.62
45-HC
Terence Virgile BEAU
HI MY LOVE
HI MY LOVE
0 0 83.37