bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Compiègne (FRA) | 18 - 21 August 2022

26 - Am 1 GP - Flex On

1.20m - Super 10 - Option B

Sunday, 21 August 2022
11:15
logo partenaires
Piste Delahaye
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Round 1 Round 2 Total Time
1.
19
Justine SERGENT
GAGANITA
GAGANITA
0 0 0 40.53
175.00€
2.
65
Amaury VANGELUWE
C'EST MALO
C'EST MALO
0 0 0 43.60
133.00€
3.
49
Claire GENESTE
EVIDENCE DE CHAMICY
EVIDENCE DE CHAMICY
0 0 0 45.59
105.00€
4.
68
Charlotte POMARES
DIVA D'EIFEL
DIVA D'EIFEL
0 0 0 49.06
84.00€
5.
38
Alix MESLIF
BORGHESE DE L'HODEZ
BORGHESE DE L'HODEZ
0 4 4 39.80
70.00€
6.
25
Quentin SAUVAGE
CAPRICE DE NORMANDIE
CAPRICE DE NORMANDIE
0 4 4 44.67
56.00€
7.
22
Thibault MAGLOIRE
BABY FACE DK Z
BABY FACE DK Z
0 4 4 44.99
42.00€
8.
36
Betty VANCRAYELYNGHE
URANIE D'BONNEVILLE
URANIE D'BONNEVILLE
0 4 4 47.19
35.00€
9.
64
Mathilde SOULIER
FOAL DE ROMAN
FOAL DE ROMAN
0 0 69.83
28.00€
9.
69
Prune PLISSON
GINO DES LUTHIERS
GINO DES LUTHIERS
0 0 68.99
28.00€
11.
28
Zoe DALENNES
NIKITA ALIA Z
NIKITA ALIA Z
0 0 70.36
28.00€
12.
61
Marius GAVELLE
BE BOP DE LYONS
BE BOP DE LYONS
0 0 70.76
28.00€
13.
9
Hubert HANNEDOUCHE
URBINO DE BREMOY
URBINO DE BREMOY
0 0 71.68
28.00€
14.
60
Elodie GIERYGA
JUST IN TIME DE LA LICORN
JUST IN TIME DE LA LICORN
0 0 73.58
28.00€
15.
29
Helene PIROTTE
ANGIE DE LAGNIVAL
ANGIE DE LAGNIVAL
4 4 57.87
28.00€
16.
56
Josephine DARRAGON
KANELLE Z
KANELLE Z
4 4 61.28
28.00€
17.
58
Leopaul ANNEBIQUE
BEETHOVEN DE LAMBRES
BEETHOVEN DE LAMBRES
4 4 62.65
18.
4
Clemence RODRIGUEZ
UELEME D'EOLE
UELEME D'EOLE
4 4 63.61
19.
35
Charles EGLY
URYA
URYA
4 4 64.39
20.
24
Faustine FOURMANOIR
ULTRA DE LHOCRE
ULTRA DE LHOCRE
4 4 65.01
21.
3
Johanne GLATT
DISCO MOUCHE
DISCO MOUCHE
4 4 65.26
22.
26
David SERGENT
UNIC D'ERMISSERIE
UNIC D'ERMISSERIE
4 4 66.97
23.
32
Sybeline LEPERS CATTEAU
ADOREE DU MONTOIS
ADOREE DU MONTOIS
4 4 69.17
24.
67
Francois BERTEAUX
DON OLOF
DON OLOF
4 4 69.70
25.
27
Aimie RUMIGNY
ULIS DES ETISSE
ULIS DES ETISSE
4 4 72.37
26.
54
Charlie DESMET
ERAGONE DU PARADIS
ERAGONE DU PARADIS
4 4 74.24
27.
37
Christophe LERAY
FORTUNECOOKY MADELICE
FORTUNECOOKY MADELICE
4 4 75.02
28.
42
Anne Sophie GUILLUMMETTE
VOYOU DES FONTAINES
VOYOU DES FONTAINES
4 4 76.54
29.
14
Alexia ODDO
FLINT DE VINCY
FLINT DE VINCY
4 4 76.99
30.
31
Clemence LAFARGUE
CALGARY LAS
CALGARY LAS
4 4 79.69
31.
39
Astrid PASQUIER
FIGARO TAME
FIGARO TAME
4 4 79.95
32.
21
Nathalie GAMBIER
ESPOIR DES PONTS
ESPOIR DES PONTS
5 5 89.78
33.
46
Sebastien DELIENER
FINE DU GRAND MOUSTIER
FINE DU GRAND MOUSTIER
8 8 67.80
34.
45
Gwenaelle PREUVOT
ABSOLUTE D'O Z
ABSOLUTE D'O Z
8 8 68.35
35.
50
Geraldine LAROUSSE
CHORUS DE SAX
CHORUS DE SAX
8 8 70.44
36.
15
Sylvain PROUVOYEUR
CLEOPATRE JUMP'TOP
CLEOPATRE JUMP'TOP
8 8 75.21
37.
63
Aurelien STAS
DAYTY DU RUISSEAU Z
DAYTY DU RUISSEAU Z
8 8 75.28
38.
41
Lea MIDANI
COOL GIRL DE L'HAUTIL
COOL GIRL DE L'HAUTIL
8 8 75.72
39.
40
Rachel PREVOST
CHERIE COCO D'ORVILLE
CHERIE COCO D'ORVILLE
8 8 77.45
40.
16
Gautier DELERIVE
AULLYWOOD DU MANY
AULLYWOOD DU MANY
8 8 77.68
41.
53
Marie PAPIN
FELINE D'AMY
FELINE D'AMY
8 8 98.68
42.
43
Josephine FRENOIS
FIRST DES FRENES
FIRST DES FRENES
10 10 91.54
43.
2
Morgan MARPAUX
KARANTA
KARANTA
12 12 68.07
44.
59
Lisa FRENOIS
TIP TOP DU FRESSEAU
TIP TOP DU FRESSEAU
12 12 79.03
45.
51
Lisa CARIO
CARAMEL DE BO Z
CARAMEL DE BO Z
13 13 86.15
46.
57
Jeanne DEBLOCK
ENIEME DU MARQUET
ENIEME DU MARQUET
13 13 102.55
47.
47
Lucie DAUBINET
DELTA DIAM
DELTA DIAM
14 14 107.16
48.
44
Aureline DEMAY
LE DIAMANT I D'ASSCHAUT
LE DIAMANT I D'ASSCHAUT
18 18 106.33
49.
18
Coralie ERNEST
IROSANDRO DE LA MALASUDE
IROSANDRO DE LA MALASUDE
21 21 102.22
50.
52
Faustine PIGNAT
DOVENTE HOY
DOVENTE HOY
24 24 117.20
51.
48
Mathis FERREIRA CRAVO
QUONAN DU VERY
QUONAN DU VERY
26 26 156.36
12
Claire GAYET
H DJANGO DU NOUAS
H DJANGO DU NOUAS
AB
6
Lou BIERMAN
BABY ONE DE CALYPSO
BABY ONE DE CALYPSO
EL
11
Betty VANCRAYELYNGHE
BRUME DE CARNEVILLE
BRUME DE CARNEVILLE
EL
13
Audrey MOLLAT
AGATE DE MARILLET
AGATE DE MARILLET
EL
10
Charles EGLY
GERBOISE
GERBOISE
NP
23
Emma CHAUVIN
ATHENA DE LA ROQUE
ATHENA DE LA ROQUE
NP
8
Estelle DION
FLOWER DE LA PEROUSE
FLOWER DE LA PEROUSE
NP
7
Astrid EECKHOUT
DESIR DU SOLEIL LEVANT
DESIR DU SOLEIL LEVANT
NP
33
Estelle DION
UGO D'AMBIAS
UGO D'AMBIAS
NP
55
Matthieu SCHMITT
HOULA OUP BELMANIERE
HOULA OUP BELMANIERE
NP
62
Arthur TRAN
ENJOY D
ENJOY D
NP
34
Hubert HANNEDOUCHE
BRIGHT DE LAUNAY
BRIGHT DE LAUNAY
NP
1-HC
Gilles BERTRAND
CICI YELLOW DU VANDA
CICI YELLOW DU VANDA
12 12 99.60
17-HC
Theo LEMARRE
GARITCHOU DE LANDELO
GARITCHOU DE LANDELO
12 12 66.76
30-HC
Matthieu SCHMITT
HARDENTE DU HAMEL
HARDENTE DU HAMEL
8 8 83.31
20-HC
Orphee GUERITTE
BIANKA DU FRESNE
BIANKA DU FRESNE
4 4 75.21
66-HC
Emy BILLARD
BATTLE STAR DU BANCO
BATTLE STAR DU BANCO
4 4 73.38
5-HC
Matthieu SCHMITT
FLASHBACK DE LAUMAE
FLASHBACK DE LAUMAE
0 0 82.66