bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Compiègne (FRA) | 18 - 21 August 2022

25 - Pro 2 Vitesse - So Chips

1.30m - Barème A au chrono

Sunday, 21 August 2022
08:00
logo partenaires
Piste Delahaye
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
35
Alexis LHEUREUX
VLALA MARGOTTE
VLALA MARGOTTE
0 58.34
1000.00€
2.
7
Alexis BORRIN
UTOPIA MONTGOTHIER
UTOPIA MONTGOTHIER
0 58.38
760.00€
3.
18
Hubert PIGNOLET
UPSILLON D'ELLE
UPSILLON D'ELLE
0 59.20
600.00€
4.
55
Stephanie HENNEQUIN
DELVERDIE DU TEMPLE
DELVERDIE DU TEMPLE
0 60.41
480.00€
5.
59
Lysa DOERR
JABORA
JABORA
0 62.03
400.00€
6.
69
Apolline DELRUE
AZUR DE LANNAY
AZUR DE LANNAY
0 62.48
320.00€
7.
31
Charles Henri BELLEMENT
DOUCHKA DE CHAMANT
DOUCHKA DE CHAMANT
0 62.65
240.00€
8.
48
Youri TROTEREAU
CRONCHEN
CRONCHEN
0 63.29
200.00€
9.
11
Thomas LAMBERT
FIVESTAR DES BALEINES
FIVESTAR DES BALEINES
0 65.19
160.00€
10.
9
Lysa DOERR
EXPRESSO DE LYNA
EXPRESSO DE LYNA
0 65.36
160.00€
11.
38
Vincent BALLEUX
DUC DU FRESNE
DUC DU FRESNE
0 66.16
160.00€
12.
6
Charles Henri BELLEMENT
MASTELINO VAN'T KIEZELHOF
MASTELINO VAN'T KIEZELHOF
0 67.61
160.00€
13.
52
Nicolas HOUZELLE
HOLD UP DU RY D'AVE
HOLD UP DU RY D'AVE
0 68.72
160.00€
14.
63
Vincent BALLEUX
DIDJA DE MAZURE
DIDJA DE MAZURE
0 68.91
160.00€
15.
14
Edouard CHAUVET
GEISHA D'INES
GEISHA D'INES
0 70.14
160.00€
16.
68
Eleonore LACOMBLEZ
BABY ONE NOUVOLIEU
BABY ONE NOUVOLIEU
0 70.63
17.
28
Hugo LACHAUD
FEECLOCHETTE JONKIERE
FEECLOCHETTE JONKIERE
0 71.54
18.
70
Orphee GUERITTE
DIVINE ROSE DE LIMA
DIVINE ROSE DE LIMA
0 71.76
19.
3
Emmanuel BERTHO
CHAMPION DU LYS
CHAMPION DU LYS
0 72.46
20.
51
Edouard NOIRJEAN
AZUR DE L'ABBAYE
AZUR DE L'ABBAYE
0 72.79
21.
23
Youri TROTEREAU
CARINA EDA
CARINA EDA
0 72.92
22.
60
Alexis LHEUREUX
LEXICOGRAAF
LEXICOGRAAF
0 77.61
23.
40
Sylvain MISRAOUI
GATSBY DE LA MOTTE
GATSBY DE LA MOTTE
0 79.39
24.
24
Andrea BORMIOLI
LIGHTNING MC QUEEN
LIGHTNING MC QUEEN
0 82.71
25.
10
Alexis LHEUREUX
ACANTHE DES ARPENTS
ACANTHE DES ARPENTS
4 59.66
26.
29
Elio BERTRAND
DEAR STAR DU VANDA
DEAR STAR DU VANDA
4 60.67
27.
33
Ivan BILLIOT
EHTAMIN FONTAINE
EHTAMIN FONTAINE
4 64.37
28.
13
Vincent BALLEUX
FAMOUS TIME
FAMOUS TIME
4 67.30
29.
22
Pierre IMBERT
CASTILLO D'HENRY
CASTILLO D'HENRY
4 67.83
30.
16
Theo LEMARRE
ELEKTRA DU MOULIN
ELEKTRA DU MOULIN
4 68.60
31.
39
Edouard CHAUVET
GABRYELLE DE CREANS
GABRYELLE DE CREANS
4 68.63
32.
8
Ivan BILLIOT
ELECTRA FONTAINE
ELECTRA FONTAINE
4 68.80
33.
12
Alice LAINE
FLEUR DE MAI
FLEUR DE MAI
4 69.26
34.
19
Baptiste RODRIGUEZ
BIG CARTOCINA PS
BIG CARTOCINA PS
4 69.46
35.
56
Noemi RANSON
CHINOOK SEMILLY
CHINOOK SEMILLY
4 71.74
36.
61
Thomas LAMBERT
FLYKA MOUSSARDIERE
FLYKA MOUSSARDIERE
4 71.90
37.
34
Lysa DOERR
CADILLAC DU SOLEIL Z
CADILLAC DU SOLEIL Z
4 72.44
38.
47
Pierre IMBERT
GLEN PIRONNIERE
GLEN PIRONNIERE
4 73.04
39.
15
Sylvain MISRAOUI
ACEITUNA NEGRA
ACEITUNA NEGRA
4 73.99
40.
4
Lara TRYBA
FLASH DE TALMA
FLASH DE TALMA
4 81.03
41.
66
Joaly MAGLOIRE
CANTO
CANTO
4 81.87
42.
73
Patrick GUIMBAL
FLANELLE DE LA ROQUE
FLANELLE DE LA ROQUE
7 93.01
43.
53
Margaux LAMBERT
DARKVADOR DES FORETS
DARKVADOR DES FORETS
8 63.11
44.
41
Theo LEMARRE
EARL GREY ST GEORGES
EARL GREY ST GEORGES
8 63.21
45.
65
Thierry LAMBERT
EDRAGONE DU MONTEIL
EDRAGONE DU MONTEIL
8 66.02
46.
50
Marie DE MONVAL
BIMBO DU MADRAS
BIMBO DU MADRAS
8 66.09
47.
44
Baptiste RODRIGUEZ
ELITE D'ICK
ELITE D'ICK
8 71.97
48.
32
Alexis BORRIN
GOOD LOVE BRUYERES
GOOD LOVE BRUYERES
8 72.58
49.
46
Genevieve MUNSON
FIRENZE
FIRENZE
8 72.83
50.
5
Jonathan CHABROL
PIMPERNEL DE MARIPOSA
PIMPERNEL DE MARIPOSA
8 73.54
51.
64
Mathieu LAMBERT
DIS LUI D'ARGENCES
DIS LUI D'ARGENCES
8 79.51
52.
54
Thibault DESTREBECQ
CORAN VAN'T KRUIS Z
CORAN VAN'T KRUIS Z
11 95.35
53.
1
Faustine DEROULLERS
FICERO DE ROSEBUD*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
FICERO DE ROSEBUD*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
16 97.46
43
Hubert PIGNOLET
DEVISE D'ELLE
DEVISE D'ELLE
AB
57
Alexis BORRIN
FRANCESCA DELA LOUVET
FRANCESCA DELA LOUVET
AB
58
Ivan BILLIOT
GEORGES DE CHAMANT
GEORGES DE CHAMANT
AB
67
Hicham CHANI
QUEEN VAN DASSEGEM
QUEEN VAN DASSEGEM
AB
17
Alexis CHAMPION
DON'T THINK TWICE
DON'T THINK TWICE
EL
2
Prune PLISSON
GINO DES LUTHIERS
GINO DES LUTHIERS
NP
20
Yann MACAIRE
CASH DE L'ANGEVINE
CASH DE L'ANGEVINE
NP
21
Genevieve MUNSON
FOLLOW ME DU ROCMET
FOLLOW ME DU ROCMET
NP
25
Emma GAY LE BRETON
COP COPINE BHS Z
COP COPINE BHS Z
NP
26
Celine LEPELLETIER
VOCERO PRIEUR
VOCERO PRIEUR
NP
27
Dorothee AMAR
FASILA
FASILA
NP
30
Jonathan CHABROL
EOLE D'AMANLIS
EOLE D'AMANLIS
NP
36
Thomas LAMBERT
ELIJAH DES BALEINES
ELIJAH DES BALEINES
NP
37
Alice LAINE
VALSE DE BLAGNY*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
VALSE DE BLAGNY*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
NP
42
Alexis CHAMPION
CENTACHA BLUE
CENTACHA BLUE
NP
45
Yann MACAIRE
IZAAK
IZAAK
NP
49
Rosalie SCHMITT
VOICI LATOUR
VOICI LATOUR
NP
62
Alice LAINE
VOL'OVENT DE LA SERRE*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
VOL'OVENT DE LA SERRE*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
NP