bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Compiègne (FRA) | 18 - 21 August 2022

21 - Am Elite Vitesse - Butet

1.25m - Barème A au chrono

Saturday, 20 August 2022
17:00
logo partenaires
Piste Delahaye
Num Rider / Horse Horse
1
Emilien GOES
CHEIKH DU MAS GARNIER
CHEIKH DU MAS GARNIER
2
Estelle DION
UGO D'AMBIAS
UGO D'AMBIAS
3
Charles QUENTIN
DEJA VU D'EGLEFIN
DEJA VU D'EGLEFIN
4
Aurelien WALAS
VOCIFER DE LA NOUCHE
VOCIFER DE LA NOUCHE
5
Amaury VANGELUWE
C'EST MALO
C'EST MALO
6
Helene PIROTTE
UNO DE LAGNIVAL Z
UNO DE LAGNIVAL Z
7
Katy LEVY
FINE FLEUR D'EMCEE
FINE FLEUR D'EMCEE
8
Antoine SARAZIN
EDEN DU CHATEAU
EDEN DU CHATEAU
9
Marieke PARENT
VIVALDI DE L'ABBY
VIVALDI DE L'ABBY
10
Berenice PINCHON
CESAR DE BEAUFOUR
CESAR DE BEAUFOUR
11
Angele JACKOWSKI
BACKARAS
BACKARAS
12
Severine HERNU
CHIPIE DE TARSY Z
CHIPIE DE TARSY Z
13
Clara MECHIN
CAPUCINE DU HAMEAU
CAPUCINE DU HAMEAU
14
Maxime GILOT
FLICKA DU MENEC
FLICKA DU MENEC
15
Clara DESMONTS ROBILLARD
BONNIE DE BEAUFOUR
BONNIE DE BEAUFOUR
16
Marie PAPIN
VAZY DES FLAYELLES
VAZY DES FLAYELLES
17
Ema BIERMAN
BOLERO DES BIEFFES
BOLERO DES BIEFFES
18-HC
Valentin LACAILLE
GRIBOUILLE D'AMOUR
GRIBOUILLE D'AMOUR
19
Anne Sophie VANCRAYELINGHE
PRINTEMPS DU SAUSSY
PRINTEMPS DU SAUSSY
20
Mathias TSIGBE
FURY DU LOUP
FURY DU LOUP
21
Valerie BOUYGE
CAMARGUE DE HUS Z
CAMARGUE DE HUS Z
22-HC
Johannes FARCE
DIARABELLE PS
DIARABELLE PS
23
Marie NOIRJEAN
VIVA DES VANS
VIVA DES VANS
24
Maxime BIRKLE
DARK DE L'ABBAYE
DARK DE L'ABBAYE
25
Alexandra DEVILLE
KAVINIUS Z
KAVINIUS Z
26
Faustine FOURMANOIR
HYPNOSE DB
HYPNOSE DB
27
Marie Ann SULLIVAN
ORANGE D'API
ORANGE D'API
28
Josephine FRENOIS
COOL DES FRENES Z
COOL DES FRENES Z
29
Julie LAYLY
BETIZE DES IRIS
BETIZE DES IRIS
30
Leah LEITE BARBOSA
BLUE STAR DU GUE
BLUE STAR DU GUE
31
Justine BAUWENS
BAGUERRA DE STENA
BAGUERRA DE STENA
32
Angele LAHOCHE
FIRST LADY DE WALGINNE
FIRST LADY DE WALGINNE
33-HC
Lea BLANCHART
FLYER DE BURGO
FLYER DE BURGO
34
India DUCAY
ESPERANZA DE TERLONG
ESPERANZA DE TERLONG
35
Aureline DEMAY
LE DIAMANT I D'ASSCHAUT
LE DIAMANT I D'ASSCHAUT
36
Lisa CARIO
CARAMEL DE BO Z
CARAMEL DE BO Z
37
Corentin MAGLOIRE
MOSCHINO DE MUZE
MOSCHINO DE MUZE
38
Edouard THERY
EASY LADY MUZZY
EASY LADY MUZZY
39
Annabelle LORDIER
VOLE PETIT RUSEUR
VOLE PETIT RUSEUR
40
Johanne GLATT
DEE B M
DEE B M
41
Victoria WEDIER
CASPER LOISEL
CASPER LOISEL
42
Louise BAIGNERES
NECTAR JUNIOR
NECTAR JUNIOR
43
Hermine DELARUE BONGIBAULT
VELDA DE GRUSE
VELDA DE GRUSE
44-HC
Alexander ZETTERMAN
CAYMAN
CAYMAN
45
Diane TOURET
DANSE DES DAMES
DANSE DES DAMES
46
Nicolas DEMAILLE
AICHA HAUTE GRANGE
AICHA HAUTE GRANGE
47
Sebastien DELIENER
INDIGO DU GRAND MOUSTIER
INDIGO DU GRAND MOUSTIER
48
Arthur TRAN
ENJOY D
ENJOY D
49
Maxime BIRKLE
AMOUR DU SOLEIL
AMOUR DU SOLEIL
50
Alexandra DEVILLE
BENTLEY DES TILL
BENTLEY DES TILL
51
Faustine FOURMANOIR
FARNESE DES GREZ
FARNESE DES GREZ
52
Marie Ann SULLIVAN
INKA VAN DE CASTERSHOEVE
INKA VAN DE CASTERSHOEVE
53
Josephine FRENOIS
CADENCE DES FRENES
CADENCE DES FRENES
54
Julie LAYLY
ETINCELLE D'ALLOU
ETINCELLE D'ALLOU
55
Cecile CHAMPION
CORALLINE
CORALLINE
56
Rachel PREVOST
CHERIE COCO D'ORVILLE
CHERIE COCO D'ORVILLE
57
Geraldine LAROUSSE
CHORUS DE SAX
CHORUS DE SAX
60
Betty VANCRAYELYNGHE
URANIE D'BONNEVILLE
URANIE D'BONNEVILLE
61
Charles EGLY
URYA
URYA