bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Compiègne (FRA) | 18 - 21 August 2022

20 - Am 1 GP - Flex On

1.15m - Temps différé

Saturday, 20 August 2022
13:45
logo partenaires
Piste Delahaye
Num Rider / Horse Horse
71
Mathurin DUBRUL
SOIREE DE L'ESPRIT Z
SOIREE DE L'ESPRIT Z
72
Mathurin DUBRUL
ILLUSION L
ILLUSION L
73
Axel JOBKE
CORVETTE DO FEROLETO
CORVETTE DO FEROLETO
1
Estelle DION
FLOWER DE LA PEROUSE
FLOWER DE LA PEROUSE
2
Carmen BOUCHEQUET
FORTUNA DE LA HAYE
FORTUNA DE LA HAYE
3
Francois BERTEAUX
DON OLOF
DON OLOF
4
Simon DOYEN
HU RY CANE
HU RY CANE
5
Jeanne DEBLOCK
ENIEME DU MARQUET
ENIEME DU MARQUET
6
Cecile DE BROUCKER
GRADILLE DU MADRAS
GRADILLE DU MADRAS
7-HC
Matthieu TISON
ETERNAL KEY SR
ETERNAL KEY SR
8
Arthus CHIABODO
FARAH DE TISON
FARAH DE TISON
9
Thierry RAVEL
ALOHA GIO
ALOHA GIO
10
Clemence RODRIGUEZ
UELEME D'EOLE
UELEME D'EOLE
11
Faustine FOURMANOIR
ULTRA DE LHOCRE
ULTRA DE LHOCRE
12
Christophe LERAY
FORTUNECOOKY MADELICE
FORTUNECOOKY MADELICE
13
Candy ABDERRAHMAN
BULTHAUP CECE
BULTHAUP CECE
14
Charles EGLY
GERBOISE
GERBOISE
15
Johanne GLATT
DISCO MOUCHE
DISCO MOUCHE
16
Lucie DAUBINET
DELTA DIAM
DELTA DIAM
17
Claire GENESTE
EVIDENCE DE CHAMICY
EVIDENCE DE CHAMICY
18
Betty VANCRAYELYNGHE
BRUME DE CARNEVILLE
BRUME DE CARNEVILLE
19
Coralie DELOFFRE
FAST D'ESCLAIN
FAST D'ESCLAIN
20
Laurine LESENNE
VALENTINO LANDAIS
VALENTINO LANDAIS
21
Manon LEFEBVRE
AUBADE DU MONTOIS
AUBADE DU MONTOIS
22
Alix MESLIF
BORGHESE DE L'HODEZ
BORGHESE DE L'HODEZ
23
Agathe CHAINE
UGOLIN MINOTIERE
UGOLIN MINOTIERE
24
Chelssy RUFFI
FAIR PLAY ST AYE AA
FAIR PLAY ST AYE AA
25
Helene PIROTTE
ANGIE DE LAGNIVAL
ANGIE DE LAGNIVAL
26
Daphne COUSINEAU
DOUCE DE LA BOULAYE
DOUCE DE LA BOULAYE
27
Eloise POITEVIN
BADBOY DU GRIZZLY
BADBOY DU GRIZZLY
28
Morgan MARPAUX
KARANTA
KARANTA
29
Marine GODIN
CASUAL D'AUTHUIT
CASUAL D'AUTHUIT
30
Anne Helene LENOBLE
C.
C.
31
Geraldine MENDES DE CASTRO
ETINCELENTE
ETINCELENTE
32
Marie PAPIN
FELINE D'AMY
FELINE D'AMY
33
Kimberly SCHWARZ
CAYUN
CAYUN
34
Sybeline LEPERS CATTEAU
ADOREE DU MONTOIS
ADOREE DU MONTOIS
35-HC
Valentin LACAILLE
FANDOR BREEDING
FANDOR BREEDING
36
Nathalie BOSSARD
CATIMINI DES SAX
CATIMINI DES SAX
37
Louise BAIGNERES
ATTILA DE BACON
ATTILA DE BACON
38-HC
Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
PALINKA E
PALINKA E
39
Sylvain PROUVOYEUR
CLEOPATRE JUMP'TOP
CLEOPATRE JUMP'TOP
40
Charlotte POMARES
DIVA D'EIFEL
DIVA D'EIFEL
41
Nora CRAIG
DIAMANT DE LASINO
DIAMANT DE LASINO
42
Hubert HANNEDOUCHE
URBINO DE BREMOY
URBINO DE BREMOY
43
Betty VANCRAYELYNGHE
URANIE D'BONNEVILLE
URANIE D'BONNEVILLE
44
Lucie BECUE
ULYSSE EN ARGONNE
ULYSSE EN ARGONNE
45
Alizee STEINER
FOU D'EDEN VILLERS
FOU D'EDEN VILLERS
46
Coralie ERNEST
IROSANDRO DE LA MALASUDE
IROSANDRO DE LA MALASUDE
47
Caroline TAMBA
DARK VADOR
DARK VADOR
48
Manon GOBRON
VALSE DU BOISDEVILLE
VALSE DU BOISDEVILLE
49
David SERGENT
UNIC D'ERMISSERIE
UNIC D'ERMISSERIE
50
Virginie LE DRIAN
ACADEMIE D'OR
ACADEMIE D'OR
51-HC
Orphee GUERITTE
BIANKA DU FRESNE
BIANKA DU FRESNE
52
Julie GUYON
DEEPLOVE LA CHESNAIS
DEEPLOVE LA CHESNAIS
53
Justine SERGENT
GAGANITA
GAGANITA
54
Gautier DELERIVE
AULLYWOOD DU MANY
AULLYWOOD DU MANY
55
Thibault MAGLOIRE
BABY FACE DK Z
BABY FACE DK Z
56
Alexia ODDO
FLINT DE VINCY
FLINT DE VINCY
57
Zoe GRANDJEAN
HOREO D'AUNOU
HOREO D'AUNOU
58
Aude CALAIS
EBONY BLACK
EBONY BLACK
59
Gwendoline DUBOIS
CORYANA DE WYL
CORYANA DE WYL
60
Charlotte BANNIER
BEGUIN DE ST PIERRE
BEGUIN DE ST PIERRE
61
Heloise RAIMBAULT
UNE DU BAGNEROT
UNE DU BAGNEROT
62
Pauline GIRAUD
TITTIOTE DES LITEES
TITTIOTE DES LITEES
63
Sidonie ALLARD
GESMINA DE KERGANE
GESMINA DE KERGANE
64
Nathalie ROBIN
EVITA AS
EVITA AS
65
Aline DIMARCQ
CHARMEUR DES ETISSES
CHARMEUR DES ETISSES
66
Nora CRAIG
FULL MOON DE BRENIL
FULL MOON DE BRENIL
67
Hubert HANNEDOUCHE
BRIGHT DE LAUNAY
BRIGHT DE LAUNAY
68
Betty VANCRAYELYNGHE
GALICE DES VANS
GALICE DES VANS
69
Lucie BECUE
BETTY BOOP DE MELIS
BETTY BOOP DE MELIS
70
Oceane HARDY
VILIPANDER
VILIPANDER