bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Compiègne (FRA) | 18 - 21 August 2022

20 - Am 1 GP - Flex On

1.15m - Temps différé

Saturday, 20 August 2022
13:45
logo partenaires
Piste Delahaye
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
70
Oceane HARDY
VILIPANDER
VILIPANDER
0 30.92
162.50€
2.
25
Helene PIROTTE
ANGIE DE LAGNIVAL
ANGIE DE LAGNIVAL
0 32.62
123.50€
3.
22
Alix MESLIF
BORGHESE DE L'HODEZ
BORGHESE DE L'HODEZ
0 34.03
97.50€
4.
53
Justine SERGENT
GAGANITA
GAGANITA
0 34.48
78.00€
5.
40
Charlotte POMARES
DIVA D'EIFEL
DIVA D'EIFEL
0 35.92
65.00€
6.
45
Alizee STEINER
FOU D'EDEN VILLERS
FOU D'EDEN VILLERS
0 36.10
52.00€
7.
15
Johanne GLATT
DISCO MOUCHE
DISCO MOUCHE
0 36.17
39.00€
8.
47
Caroline TAMBA
DARK VADOR
DARK VADOR
0 36.30
32.50€
9.
41
Nora CRAIG
DIAMANT DE LASINO
DIAMANT DE LASINO
0 37.09
26.00€
10.
48
Manon GOBRON
VALSE DU BOISDEVILLE
VALSE DU BOISDEVILLE
0 37.59
26.00€
11.
12
Christophe LERAY
FORTUNECOOKY MADELICE
FORTUNECOOKY MADELICE
0 38.38
26.00€
12.
55
Thibault MAGLOIRE
BABY FACE DK Z
BABY FACE DK Z
0 39.50
26.00€
13.
39
Sylvain PROUVOYEUR
CLEOPATRE JUMP'TOP
CLEOPATRE JUMP'TOP
0 40.82
26.00€
14.
66
Nora CRAIG
FULL MOON DE BRENIL
FULL MOON DE BRENIL
0 41.80
26.00€
15.
30
Anne Helene LENOBLE
C.
C.
0 42.52
26.00€
16.
37
Louise BAIGNERES
ATTILA DE BACON
ATTILA DE BACON
0 43.26
26.00€
17.
5
Jeanne DEBLOCK
ENIEME DU MARQUET
ENIEME DU MARQUET
0 44.53
26.00€
18.
21
Manon LEFEBVRE
AUBADE DU MONTOIS
AUBADE DU MONTOIS
0 44.70
19.
1
Estelle DION
FLOWER DE LA PEROUSE
FLOWER DE LA PEROUSE
0 45.07
20.
6
Cecile DE BROUCKER
GRADILLE DU MADRAS
GRADILLE DU MADRAS
0 45.55
21.
13
Candy ABDERRAHMAN
BULTHAUP CECE
BULTHAUP CECE
0 46.10
22.
3
Francois BERTEAUX
DON OLOF
DON OLOF
4 33.39
23.
20
Laurine LESENNE
VALENTINO LANDAIS
VALENTINO LANDAIS
4 34.06
24.
44
Lucie BECUE
ULYSSE EN ARGONNE
ULYSSE EN ARGONNE
4 34.41
25.
17
Claire GENESTE
EVIDENCE DE CHAMICY
EVIDENCE DE CHAMICY
4 34.86
26.
59
Gwendoline DUBOIS
CORYANA DE WYL
CORYANA DE WYL
4 35.04
27.
8
Arthus CHIABODO
FARAH DE TISON
FARAH DE TISON
4 37.44
28.
67
Hubert HANNEDOUCHE
BRIGHT DE LAUNAY
BRIGHT DE LAUNAY
4 37.73
29.
28
Morgan MARPAUX
KARANTA
KARANTA
4 39.47
30.
19
Coralie DELOFFRE
FAST D'ESCLAIN
FAST D'ESCLAIN
4 39.77
31.
4
Simon DOYEN
HU RY CANE
HU RY CANE
4 40.82
32.
46
Coralie ERNEST
IROSANDRO DE LA MALASUDE
IROSANDRO DE LA MALASUDE
4 40.92
33.
71
Mathurin DUBRUL
SOIREE DE L'ESPRIT Z
SOIREE DE L'ESPRIT Z
4 41.00
34.
49
David SERGENT
UNIC D'ERMISSERIE
UNIC D'ERMISSERIE
4 41.24
35.
73
Axel JOBKE
CORVETTE DO FEROLETO
CORVETTE DO FEROLETO
4 42.07
36.
16
Lucie DAUBINET
DELTA DIAM
DELTA DIAM
4 42.80
37.
24
Chelssy RUFFI
FAIR PLAY ST AYE AA
FAIR PLAY ST AYE AA
4 42.88
38.
50
Virginie LE DRIAN
ACADEMIE D'OR
ACADEMIE D'OR
4 43.32
39.
31
Geraldine MENDES DE CASTRO
ETINCELENTE
ETINCELENTE
4 44.82
40.
58
Aude CALAIS
EBONY BLACK
EBONY BLACK
5 43.04
41.
33
Kimberly SCHWARZ
CAYUN
CAYUN
5 48.76
42.
57
Zoe GRANDJEAN
HOREO D'AUNOU
HOREO D'AUNOU
5 50.63
43.
32
Marie PAPIN
FELINE D'AMY
FELINE D'AMY
7 44.15
44.
36
Nathalie BOSSARD
CATIMINI DES SAX
CATIMINI DES SAX
8 35.48
45.
11
Faustine FOURMANOIR
ULTRA DE LHOCRE
ULTRA DE LHOCRE
8 36.74
46.
60
Charlotte BANNIER
BEGUIN DE ST PIERRE
BEGUIN DE ST PIERRE
8 37.30
47.
10
Clemence RODRIGUEZ
UELEME D'EOLE
UELEME D'EOLE
8 37.95
48.
62
Pauline GIRAUD
TITTIOTE DES LITEES
TITTIOTE DES LITEES
8 37.98
49.
54
Gautier DELERIVE
AULLYWOOD DU MANY
AULLYWOOD DU MANY
8 38.87
50.
2
Carmen BOUCHEQUET
FORTUNA DE LA HAYE
FORTUNA DE LA HAYE
8 39.84
51.
34
Sybeline LEPERS CATTEAU
ADOREE DU MONTOIS
ADOREE DU MONTOIS
9 35.05
52.
23
Agathe CHAINE
UGOLIN MINOTIERE
UGOLIN MINOTIERE
10 67.12
53.
52
Julie GUYON
DEEPLOVE LA CHESNAIS
DEEPLOVE LA CHESNAIS
12 39.48
54.
65
Aline DIMARCQ
CHARMEUR DES ETISSES
CHARMEUR DES ETISSES
12 39.92
55.
29
Marine GODIN
CASUAL D'AUTHUIT
CASUAL D'AUTHUIT
12 41.31
56.
72
Mathurin DUBRUL
ILLUSION L
ILLUSION L
12 43.30
57.
14
Charles EGLY
GERBOISE
GERBOISE
12 46.76
58.
43
Betty VANCRAYELYNGHE
URANIE D'BONNEVILLE
URANIE D'BONNEVILLE
19 39.60
59.
18
Betty VANCRAYELYNGHE
BRUME DE CARNEVILLE
BRUME DE CARNEVILLE
20 76.85
60.
63
Sidonie ALLARD
GESMINA DE KERGANE
GESMINA DE KERGANE
23 56.88
61.
64
Nathalie ROBIN
EVITA AS
EVITA AS
EL
61
Heloise RAIMBAULT
UNE DU BAGNEROT
UNE DU BAGNEROT
EL
69
Lucie BECUE
BETTY BOOP DE MELIS
BETTY BOOP DE MELIS
EL
9
Thierry RAVEL
ALOHA GIO
ALOHA GIO
NP
26
Daphne COUSINEAU
DOUCE DE LA BOULAYE
DOUCE DE LA BOULAYE
NP
27
Eloise POITEVIN
BADBOY DU GRIZZLY
BADBOY DU GRIZZLY
NP
42
Hubert HANNEDOUCHE
URBINO DE BREMOY
URBINO DE BREMOY
NP
56
Alexia ODDO
FLINT DE VINCY
FLINT DE VINCY
NP
68
Betty VANCRAYELYNGHE
GALICE DES VANS
GALICE DES VANS
NP
7-HC
Matthieu TISON
ETERNAL KEY SR
ETERNAL KEY SR
9 63.51
35-HC
Valentin LACAILLE
FANDOR BREEDING
FANDOR BREEDING
0 43.57
38-HC
Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
PALINKA E
PALINKA E
0 46.97
51-HC
Orphee GUERITTE
BIANKA DU FRESNE
BIANKA DU FRESNE
4 46.17