bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Compiègne (FRA) | 18 - 21 August 2022

18 - Am 2 GP - Décathlon

1.05m - Temps différé

Saturday, 20 August 2022
08:00
logo partenaires
Piste Delahaye
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
38
Oceane HARDY
FOLLY D'O
FOLLY D'O
0 25.98
137.50€
2.
47
Lea POTIE
UNIQUE DE VAUCLERC
UNIQUE DE VAUCLERC
0 27.04
104.50€
3.
5
Fanny BEUREY
APACHE DE LA CRECQUE
APACHE DE LA CRECQUE
0 27.27
82.50€
4.
34
Elena DELOFFRE
CANTATE D'ARGENCES
CANTATE D'ARGENCES
0 29.23
66.00€
5.
15
Astrid NEELS
UNIFLORE DU BOIS
UNIFLORE DU BOIS
0 29.32
55.00€
6.
45
Heloise RAIMBAULT
DEDICACE DE NOUVOLIEU
DEDICACE DE NOUVOLIEU
0 29.43
44.00€
7.
11
Nathalie BOSSARD
SAMARA DU TER
SAMARA DU TER
0 29.89
33.00€
8.
8
Chloe BOURGOIS
BALZAC DE BELEBAT
BALZAC DE BELEBAT
0 31.27
27.50€
9.
12
David DERRIEN
BAGUENAUDE D'ENOCQ
BAGUENAUDE D'ENOCQ
0 31.29
22.00€
10.
27
Apolline BENEDYCZAK
FURAL DE VIKLAND
FURAL DE VIKLAND
0 31.75
22.00€
11.
4
Corinne LEYS
VINSKA DES PLANTES
VINSKA DES PLANTES
0 31.92
22.00€
12.
2
Marie Helene GERMAIN
KINTONINE DB
KINTONINE DB
0 32.49
11.00€
12.
22
Melinda DEVULDER
CASTILLE DE TERNAC
CASTILLE DE TERNAC
0 32.49
11.00€
14.
41
Lea HERNANDEZ MONTANO
CAP D'ORVAUX Z
CAP D'ORVAUX Z
0 32.80
15.
40
Emilien GOES
AQUILON DE CARNEVILLE
AQUILON DE CARNEVILLE
0 33.24
16.
28
Guillaume DERAM
FELINE DE LA ROOME
FELINE DE LA ROOME
0 36.96
17.
13
Sophie PEROUELLE
GET BACK DE BUISSY AA
GET BACK DE BUISSY AA
0 37.32
18.
30
Alexa HERMAND
NORMANDUS
NORMANDUS
0 37.40
19.
21
Camille GILLES
HUGO DE MAUCOURT
HUGO DE MAUCOURT
0 37.71
20.
23
Angele GILLES
S ET L VAN'T ZAVELEINDE
S ET L VAN'T ZAVELEINDE
0 38.95
21.
19
Emilie GUILLOCHEAU
FAN DE VILLERS
FAN DE VILLERS
1 40.70
22.
37
David DERRIEN
ERROR DU BIDOU
ERROR DU BIDOU
4 30.50
23.
16
Alexiane LEMIRE
NEFILIN
NEFILIN
4 32.34
24.
14
Carole LAZZARINI
FANOU DU BAHYS
FANOU DU BAHYS
4 33.23
25.
46
celine GOOSSE
ESTORY DE VAUCLERC
ESTORY DE VAUCLERC
4 33.48
26.
3
Elise MARY
GAZELLE DE NESQUE
GAZELLE DE NESQUE
4 35.56
27.
6
Margaux LEFEVRE
AMAZONE DU VAL
AMAZONE DU VAL
4 36.79
28.
39
Laurence RAKOVER
ETISSE DE MEROISE
ETISSE DE MEROISE
4 37.12
29.
10
Johanne GLATT
HARACIO
HARACIO
4 37.40
30.
24
Hubert THIRIFAYS
GANCHO DE LA MOTTE
GANCHO DE LA MOTTE
4 40.01
31.
31
Elyse CRAPOULET
CELLE CI DE LE FORET
CELLE CI DE LE FORET
8 32.70
32.
33
Marie NEELS
FEIDINALE DE BLONDEL
FEIDINALE DE BLONDEL
8 34.99
33.
26
Stephane JANKOWSKI
FANTOM AS
FANTOM AS
8 38.07
34.
20
Camille BOUTRON
BELLA DU BAILLY
BELLA DU BAILLY
12 32.10
35.
42
Valerie VALADON
VVALTER DE BREVE
VVALTER DE BREVE
13 62.33
36.
43
Benoit CHAMARRE
HESITATION DU PARC
HESITATION DU PARC
16 39.92
37.
18
Adele LECUYER
DOWJONES DU TERTRE
DOWJONES DU TERTRE
17 35.14
38.
44
Coline CICIRKO
GOASMAT BIHAN
GOASMAT BIHAN
17 36.60
39.
9
Muriel BOINET
KAZAN S
KAZAN S
19 41.08
40.
29
Chelssy RUFFI
ULUBERLUX DE CIRCEE
ULUBERLUX DE CIRCEE
EL
40.
32
Mareva THIERRY
ENVOLEMOI D'ARGENCES
ENVOLEMOI D'ARGENCES
EL
25
maxime BROUSSE
CLOVIS DES BRIMBELLES
CLOVIS DES BRIMBELLES
EL
36
Nathalie ANDRIEU
HIGH CLASSIC
HIGH CLASSIC
EL
48
Klervia LEPORCHER
VEDETTE LE BRETON
VEDETTE LE BRETON
EL
7
Cynthia CHARLES
DOLLAR DU ROL
DOLLAR DU ROL
NP
17
Charlotte MAGNAN
VAS Y VITE DE LOOL
VAS Y VITE DE LOOL
NP
35
Laurence BIGNEAU
CONCHALOF
CONCHALOF
NP
1-HC
Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
DALOAE
DALOAE
0 34.71