bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Compiègne (FRA) | 18 - 21 August 2022

13 - Am 2 GP

1.05m - Temps Différé

Friday, 19 August 2022
17:30
Piste Delahaye
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
11
Chelssy RUFFI
ULUBERLUX DE CIRCEE
ULUBERLUX DE CIRCEE
0 28.82
137.50€
2.
23
Melinda DEVULDER
CASTILLE DE TERNAC
CASTILLE DE TERNAC
0 33.07
104.50€
3.
6
Dominique POISSONNET
VIRGULE DE LA COUDRE
VIRGULE DE LA COUDRE
0 34.57
82.50€
4.
7
Meline SANTUNE
MISS NAYLASOUF VD WINDHEU
MISS NAYLASOUF VD WINDHEU
0 35.63
66.00€
5.
36
Joannie SIMONOT
EMBASSY LES CHATEAUX
EMBASSY LES CHATEAUX
0 36.54
55.00€
6.
2
Lea TURLAN
RETADOR LS LA SILLA
RETADOR LS LA SILLA
0 36.91
44.00€
7.
38
Marion NAWRACALA
TEQUILA DE FLANDRE
TEQUILA DE FLANDRE
0 37.29
33.00€
8.
5
Clara DESMONTS ROBILLARD
HOT LOVE E ET N
HOT LOVE E ET N
0 38.68
27.50€
9.
21
Emma BRIGITTE
UHLAN DU SAILLAN
UHLAN DU SAILLAN
0 39.55
22.00€
10.
1
Cynthia CHARLES
DOLLAR DU ROL
DOLLAR DU ROL
0 39.59
22.00€
11.
15
Valerie VALADON
VVALTER DE BREVE
VVALTER DE BREVE
0 39.75
22.00€
12.
16
Margot BOUAOUD
MELLISCO
MELLISCO
0 40.38
13.
4
Symphonie MULLER
APPLE PYE
APPLE PYE
4 32.12
14.
33
Heloise RAIMBAULT
DEDICACE DE NOUVOLIEU
DEDICACE DE NOUVOLIEU
4 32.96
15.
30
Corinne LEYS
VINSKA DES PLANTES
VINSKA DES PLANTES
4 33.04
16.
10
Elise MARY
GAZELLE DE NESQUE
GAZELLE DE NESQUE
4 33.85
17.
13
Carole LAZZARINI
FANOU DU BAHYS
FANOU DU BAHYS
4 35.30
18.
18
Melodie CLAUSSE
QAZALKO DU HAUT
QAZALKO DU HAUT
4 36.18
19.
17
Clara BLANCHART
AUTOP DU BELLINCAMPS
AUTOP DU BELLINCAMPS
4 36.55
20.
27
Eloise POITEVIN
HOULA OUP BELMANIERE
HOULA OUP BELMANIERE
4 37.58
21.
28
Juliette DEMEY
CLERE DE PRELAVAUX
CLERE DE PRELAVAUX
4 38.89
22.
40
Eloise POITEVIN
BADBOY DU GRIZZLY
BADBOY DU GRIZZLY
5 45.62
23.
26
Ninon DAVION
FASHION
FASHION
7 55.05
24.
35
Carole SENAVE
EAFRICA BIATS
EAFRICA BIATS
7 55.44
25.
25
Vanessa MITTELETTE
ROCKSTAR DE LA CHANEE
ROCKSTAR DE LA CHANEE
8 32.26
26.
12
Victoire AZAM
EVENT DES JIS
EVENT DES JIS
8 38.62
27.
24
Johanne GLATT
HARACIO
HARACIO
8 41.53
28.
42
Lucie BECUE
BETTY BOOP DE MELIS
BETTY BOOP DE MELIS
8 57.84
29.
8
Nathalie ANDRIEU
HIGH CLASSIC
HIGH CLASSIC
9 47.55
30.
31
Dominique POISSONNET
EAST RIVER D'HORSET
EAST RIVER D'HORSET
9 48.64
31.
9
Perrine GREVOT
ELITE DES VIGNES
ELITE DES VIGNES
12 40.49
32.
34
Lea GUIRCHOUN
DIAMOND STAR D'ORS
DIAMOND STAR D'ORS
17 53.05
33.
14
Muriel BOINET
KAZAN S
KAZAN S
22 59.87
34.
19
maxime BROUSSE
CLOVIS DES BRIMBELLES
CLOVIS DES BRIMBELLES
24 43.30
35.
20
Arnaud FEUCHEROLLES
HOMALEY DE LA RAPEE
HOMALEY DE LA RAPEE
EL
3
Charlotte MAGNAN
VAS Y VITE DE LOOL
VAS Y VITE DE LOOL
AB
22
Denis JOLY
DALOAE
DALOAE
AB
29
Laurence BIGNEAU
CONCHALOF
CONCHALOF
EL
39
Klervia LEPORCHER
VEDETTE LE BRETON
VEDETTE LE BRETON
EL
37
amandine KOWALSKI
AMAZONE DU VAL
AMAZONE DU VAL
NP
41-HC
Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
UNAME DU BISGARET
UNAME DU BISGARET
4 39.89
32-HC
Meline SANTUNE
BEL CANTO FRENCHY
BEL CANTO FRENCHY
7 35.84