bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Compiègne (FRA) | 18 - 21 August 2022

12 - Am 1 Vitesse

1.20m - Barème A au chrono

Friday, 19 August 2022
14:15
Piste Delahaye
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
58
Pierre DESTREBECQ
ELECTRA STAR D
ELECTRA STAR D
0 60.44
175.00€
2.
19
India DUCAY
ESPERANZA DE TERLONG
ESPERANZA DE TERLONG
0 61.70
133.00€
3.
69
Gwenaelle PREUVOT
ABSOLUTE D'O Z
ABSOLUTE D'O Z
0 63.43
105.00€
4.
4
Angele LAHOCHE
FIRST LADY DE WALGINNE
FIRST LADY DE WALGINNE
0 63.81
84.00€
5.
25
Marie NOIRJEAN
VIVA DES VANS
VIVA DES VANS
0 63.88
70.00€
6.
9
Charles EGLY
URYA
URYA
0 64.00
56.00€
7.
66
Thibaut MOULIN
FUTEZ DU THILIEN
FUTEZ DU THILIEN
0 64.02
42.00€
8.
53
Thibault MAGLOIRE
BABY FACE DK Z
BABY FACE DK Z
0 64.13
35.00€
9.
29
Clara DESMONTS ROBILLARD
BONNIE DE BEAUFOUR
BONNIE DE BEAUFOUR
0 64.16
28.00€
10.
39
Daniele GASPARD
TALMA DE L'ORGERE
TALMA DE L'ORGERE
0 64.67
28.00€
11.
15
Maxime BIRKLE
AMOUR DU SOLEIL
AMOUR DU SOLEIL
0 65.41
28.00€
12.
46
Hubert HANNEDOUCHE
URBINO DE BREMOY
URBINO DE BREMOY
0 65.65
28.00€
13.
1
Maxime GILOT
FLICKA DU MENEC
FLICKA DU MENEC
0 66.07
28.00€
14.
59
Corentin MAGLOIRE
MOSCHINO DE MUZE
MOSCHINO DE MUZE
0 66.41
28.00€
15.
49
Rachel PREVOST
CHERIE COCO D'ORVILLE
CHERIE COCO D'ORVILLE
0 67.08
28.00€
16.
8
Estelle DION
IDEFIX VD HEFFINCK
IDEFIX VD HEFFINCK
0 67.64
28.00€
17.
3
Lucie LABBE
ECU DU THOT
ECU DU THOT
0 69.25
28.00€
18.
38
Emilien GOES
CHEIKH DU MAS GARNIER
CHEIKH DU MAS GARNIER
0 69.48
19.
28
Antoine SARAZIN
EDEN DU CHATEAU
EDEN DU CHATEAU
0 69.69
20.
62
Clemence RODRIGUEZ
UELEME D'EOLE
UELEME D'EOLE
0 69.97
21.
31
Christophe LERAY
FORTUNECOOKY MADELICE
FORTUNECOOKY MADELICE
0 72.41
22.
54
Louise BAIGNERES
NECTAR JUNIOR
NECTAR JUNIOR
0 73.36
23.
40
Clara GOURDIN
ALIZEECHIN DU MOULIN
ALIZEECHIN DU MOULIN
0 73.65
24.
44
Pierre CHOUPAY
AVANA HOY
AVANA HOY
0 78.65
25.
60
Agathe GUILLART
FUN LADY DE LA LUTH*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
FUN LADY DE LA LUTH*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
0 80.07
26.
68
Alexandra GALANO
PARODIE DES BRUYERES
PARODIE DES BRUYERES
4 60.29
27.
17
Faustine FOURMANOIR
ULTRA DE LHOCRE
ULTRA DE LHOCRE
4 60.38
28.
50
Cynthia CHARLES
CALINKA D'ARGUEIL
CALINKA D'ARGUEIL
4 60.97
29.
5
Aurelien WALAS
VOCIFER DE LA NOUCHE
VOCIFER DE LA NOUCHE
4 61.52
30.
23
Marie PAPIN
VAZY DES FLAYELLES
VAZY DES FLAYELLES
4 62.06
31.
27
Betty VANCRAYELYNGHE
URANIE D'BONNEVILLE
URANIE D'BONNEVILLE
4 62.68
32.
45
Sebastien DELIENER
FINE DU GRAND MOUSTIER
FINE DU GRAND MOUSTIER
4 63.08
33.
13
Amelie BIRKLE
CHEYENNE DE PION PARA
CHEYENNE DE PION PARA
4 63.67
34.
64
Leopaul ANNEBIQUE
BEETHOVEN DE LAMBRES
BEETHOVEN DE LAMBRES
4 66.99
35.
70
Hermine DELARUE BONGIBAULT
VELDA DE GRUSE
VELDA DE GRUSE
4 68.15
36.
32
Aureline DEMAY
LE DIAMANT I D'ASSCHAUT
LE DIAMANT I D'ASSCHAUT
4 68.17
37.
57
Annabelle LORDIER
VOLE PETIT RUSEUR
VOLE PETIT RUSEUR
4 68.38
38.
18
Geraldine LAROUSSE
CHORUS DE SAX
CHORUS DE SAX
4 68.52
39.
30
Morgan MARPAUX
KARANTA
KARANTA
4 69.98
40.
65
Lisa OUZOUF
TANGA DE LA CHAPEL
TANGA DE LA CHAPEL
4 70.25
41.
35
David GESQUIERE
HERMES DE TURAN
HERMES DE TURAN
4 72.52
42.
43
Anne Sophie GUILLUMMETTE
VOYOU DES FONTAINES
VOYOU DES FONTAINES
4 81.36
43.
52
Sybeline LEPERS CATTEAU
ADOREE DU MONTOIS
ADOREE DU MONTOIS
4 82.92
44.
7
Lisa CARIO
CARAMEL DE BO Z
CARAMEL DE BO Z
8 63.87
45.
16
Marion PLATEEL
QUINCY VAN DE CALCHIE Z
QUINCY VAN DE CALCHIE Z
8 64.75
46.
48
Arthur TRAN
ENJOY D
ENJOY D
8 68.76
47.
37
Josephine FRENOIS
CADENCE DES FRENES
CADENCE DES FRENES
8 74.03
48.
10
David GESQUIERE
HOLALA DE TURAN
HOLALA DE TURAN
8 76.46
49.
26
Diane TOURET
DANSE DES DAMES
DANSE DES DAMES
12 64.76
50.
22
Angele JACKOWSKI
BACKARAS
BACKARAS
12 76.83
51.
33
Estelle DION
FLOWER DE LA PEROUSE
FLOWER DE LA PEROUSE
12 77.71
52.
2
Lou BIERMAN
BABY ONE DE CALYPSO
BABY ONE DE CALYPSO
12 80.23
53.
67
Faustine FOURMANOIR
HYPNOSE DB
HYPNOSE DB
13 105.11
54.
11
Johanne GLATT
DEE B M
DEE B M
16 72.40
12
Josephine FRENOIS
FIRST DES FRENES
FIRST DES FRENES
EL
41
Mathis FERREIRA CRAVO
QUONAN DU VERY
QUONAN DU VERY
EL
47
Patrick DEMOULIN
CARLA DU BANNEY Z
CARLA DU BANNEY Z
EL
56
Charlie DESMET
ERAGONE DU PARADIS
ERAGONE DU PARADIS
EL
63
Clara MECHIN
CAPUCINE DU HAMEAU
CAPUCINE DU HAMEAU
EL
14
Axel BEAUDET
VICOMTE DE CIRCEE
VICOMTE DE CIRCEE
NP
34
Charles EGLY
GERBOISE
GERBOISE
NP
36
Johanne GLATT
DISCO MOUCHE
DISCO MOUCHE
NP
42
Faustine FOURMANOIR
FARNESE DES GREZ
FARNESE DES GREZ
NP
6-HC
Valentin LACAILLE
FANDOR BREEDING
FANDOR BREEDING
4 73.04
20-HC
Orphee GUERITTE
BIANKA DU FRESNE
BIANKA DU FRESNE
0 75.19
21-HC
Alexander ZETTERMAN
DIQUALITY CC
DIQUALITY CC
4 79.05
24-HC
Clemence CHOQUET
GANDALF D'ELPHEN
GANDALF D'ELPHEN
8 81.21
51-HC
Emy BILLARD
BATTLE STAR DU BANCO
BATTLE STAR DU BANCO
0 74.87
55-HC
Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
PALINKA E
PALINKA E
4 81.69
61-HC
Hugo LACHAUD
FEECLOCHETTE JONKIERE
FEECLOCHETTE JONKIERE
0 79.41