bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Compiègne (FRA) | 18 - 21 August 2022

11 - Am 2 GP

1.10m - Temps différé

Friday, 19 August 2022
11:00
Piste Delahaye
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
61
Marion STEUX
BON'HEURE SAINT LOISE
BON'HEURE SAINT LOISE
0 33.09
150.00€
2.
48
Patrick DEMOULIN
ULTIM DE L'ERMITAGE
ULTIM DE L'ERMITAGE
0 33.64
114.00€
3.
49
Astrid NEELS
UNIFLORE DU BOIS
UNIFLORE DU BOIS
0 34.12
90.00€
4.
50
Charlotte BANNIER
BEGUIN DE ST PIERRE
BEGUIN DE ST PIERRE
0 34.62
72.00€
5.
22
Betty VANCRAYELYNGHE
GALICE DES VANS
GALICE DES VANS
0 34.93
60.00€
6.
1
Chelssy RUFFI
FAIR PLAY ST AYE AA
FAIR PLAY ST AYE AA
0 34.95
48.00€
7.
29
Sabine PERREY
FELINE DES FONTAINES
FELINE DES FONTAINES
0 35.04
36.00€
8.
27
Charlotte POMARES
DIVA D'EIFEL
DIVA D'EIFEL
0 36.15
30.00€
9.
32
Charles Antoine GOOSSE
ESTORY DE VAUCLERC
ESTORY DE VAUCLERC
0 36.58
24.00€
10.
43
Julie DULIERE
UMIRA DE VY Z
UMIRA DE VY Z
0 36.89
24.00€
11.
52
Manon GOBRON
VALSE DU BOISDEVILLE
VALSE DU BOISDEVILLE
0 37.01
24.00€
12.
66
Hubert HANNEDOUCHE
BRIGHT DE LAUNAY
BRIGHT DE LAUNAY
0 37.07
24.00€
13.
44
Carmen BOUCHEQUET
FORTUNA DE LA HAYE
FORTUNA DE LA HAYE
0 37.10
24.00€
14.
10
Lucie BECUE
ULYSSE EN ARGONNE
ULYSSE EN ARGONNE
0 37.58
24.00€
15.
7
Charles Antoine GOOSSE
FILL IN DE VAUCLERC
FILL IN DE VAUCLERC
0 38.51
24.00€
16.
59
Elise CONCHA
CYR DE BELLE VUE
CYR DE BELLE VUE
0 38.54
24.00€
17.
56
Agathe CHAINE
UGOLIN MINOTIERE
UGOLIN MINOTIERE
0 38.57
24.00€
18.
33
Mathurin DUBRUL
SOIREE DE L'ESPRIT Z
SOIREE DE L'ESPRIT Z
0 38.66
19.
12
Nora CRAIG
DIAMANT DE LASINO
DIAMANT DE LASINO
0 38.85
20.
30
Elena DELOFFRE
CANTATE D'ARGENCES
CANTATE D'ARGENCES
0 39.00
21.
16
Geraldine MENDES DE CASTRO
ETINCELENTE
ETINCELENTE
0 39.46
22.
58
Louise BAIGNERES
ATTILA DE BACON
ATTILA DE BACON
0 39.49
23.
13
Josephine FRENOIS
CADENCE DES FRENES
CADENCE DES FRENES
0 39.62
24.
17
Aude CALAIS
EBONY BLACK
EBONY BLACK
0 39.66
25.
36
Alexandra ROSENTHAL
ULANE DU LAVILLON
ULANE DU LAVILLON
0 39.73
26.
41
Axel JOBKE
CORVETTE DO FEROLETO
CORVETTE DO FEROLETO
0 39.82
27.
51
Marie NEELS
FEIDINALE DE BLONDEL
FEIDINALE DE BLONDEL
0 41.09
28.
37
Nora CRAIG
FULL MOON DE BRENIL
FULL MOON DE BRENIL
0 41.23
29.
55
Lou SANTA MARIA
DUC DERIC
DUC DERIC
0 41.26
30.
53
Marianne LASGORCEIX
DUNDEE DU BANCO
DUNDEE DU BANCO
0 41.32
31.
64
Lisa FRENOIS
TIP TOP DU FRESSEAU
TIP TOP DU FRESSEAU
0 42.17
32.
45
Jeanne DEBLOCK
ENIEME DU MARQUET
ENIEME DU MARQUET
0 42.43
33.
47
Antoine SARAZIN
FLORA'S ADEL PS
FLORA'S ADEL PS
0 42.55
34.
21
Sidonie ALLARD
GESMINA DE KERGANE
GESMINA DE KERGANE
0 43.81
35.
67
Antoine RICQ
VAL JOLI
VAL JOLI
0 44.86
36.
34
Nathalie BOSSARD
CATIMINI DES SAX
CATIMINI DES SAX
4 31.71
37.
40
Ines MOUGNI
FLORENCIA DU DESERT
FLORENCIA DU DESERT
4 35.38
38.
57
Johanne GLATT
DISCO MOUCHE
DISCO MOUCHE
4 36.03
39.
28
Candy ABDERRAHMAN
UNIPIERRE
UNIPIERRE
4 37.19
40.
15
Gwendoline DUBOIS
CORYANA DE WYL
CORYANA DE WYL
4 37.26
41.
4
Coralie DELOFFRE
FAST D'ESCLAIN
FAST D'ESCLAIN
4 38.12
42.
60
Naomi BOYER
UGO DU TERROIR
UGO DU TERROIR
4 39.73
43.
38
Josephine FRENOIS
COOL DES FRENES Z
COOL DES FRENES Z
4 40.09
44.
3
Lucie DUSART
SUMMUM D'OSSAU
SUMMUM D'OSSAU
4 40.44
45.
26
Lisa OUZOUF
GUINNESE DE GORGON
GUINNESE DE GORGON
4 40.82
46.
62
Mathilde OPSOMER
CAP D'ORVAUX Z
CAP D'ORVAUX Z
4 42.18
47.
42
Daphne COUSINEAU
DOUCE DE LA BOULAYE
DOUCE DE LA BOULAYE
5 47.36
48.
8
Mathurin DUBRUL
ILLUSION L
ILLUSION L
6 40.40
49.
46
Heloise RAIMBAULT
UNE DU BAGNEROT
UNE DU BAGNEROT
6 54.24
50.
24
Aline DIMARCQ
CHARMEUR DES ETISSES
CHARMEUR DES ETISSES
8 37.04
51.
63
Emmanuelle LAMBERT
GABY MOUN
GABY MOUN
8 37.86
52.
5
Marion FERRAND
GENTLEMAN VILLERS
GENTLEMAN VILLERS
8 45.62
53.
9
Nathalie BOSSARD
SAMARA DU TER
SAMARA DU TER
11 38.53
54.
6
Philibert DELARBRE
GATSBY DU PHARE
GATSBY DU PHARE
12 43.82
55.
31
Eloise POITEVIN
BADBOY DU GRIZZLY
BADBOY DU GRIZZLY
EL
60.
2
Arthus CHIABODO
FARAH DE TISON
FARAH DE TISON
AB
60.
20
Megane BELVAL
SUNLIGHT GEM
SUNLIGHT GEM
AB
60.
68
Thierry RAVEL
ALOHA GIO
ALOHA GIO
AB
11
Alexandra ROSENTHAL
UP TO PEGGY
UP TO PEGGY
EL
18
Margaux LECACHEUR
KATMANDOU D'HOUTVELD
KATMANDOU D'HOUTVELD
EL
35
Lucie BECUE
BETTY BOOP DE MELIS
BETTY BOOP DE MELIS
EL
65
Emmanuelle HERBETTE
UNAME DU BISGARET
UNAME DU BISGARET
EL
19
Simone GOBERVILLE
BEETHOVEN DE LA POMME
BEETHOVEN DE LA POMME
NP
25
Cecile DE BROUCKER
GRADILLE DU MADRAS
GRADILLE DU MADRAS
NP
14-HC
Valentin LACAILLE
GOLDENBABY
GOLDENBABY
0 45.33
23-HC
Matthieu TISON
ETERNAL KEY SR
ETERNAL KEY SR
0 43.20
39-HC
Valentin LACAILLE
FITNESS DE BUSSY
FITNESS DE BUSSY
0 41.13
54-HC
Lea BLANCHART
HORNELA NEOSTO DLH
HORNELA NEOSTO DLH
0 41.99