bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Compiègne (FRA) | 18 - 21 August 2022

10 - Pro 3 Vitesse

1.25m - Barème A au chrono

Friday, 19 August 2022
08:00
Piste Delahaye
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
40
Hubert PIGNOLET
DEVISE D'ELLE
DEVISE D'ELLE
0 59.07
625.00€
2.
5
Alexis BORRIN
UTOPIA MONTGOTHIER
UTOPIA MONTGOTHIER
0 59.16
475.00€
3.
22
Hicham CHANI
QUEEN VAN DASSEGEM
QUEEN VAN DASSEGEM
0 63.35
375.00€
4.
21
Vincent BALLEUX
GALATHEA DE CODRE
GALATHEA DE CODRE
0 63.73
300.00€
5.
16
Antoine LEMONNIER
UBBLE CHALONGES
UBBLE CHALONGES
0 65.73
250.00€
6.
42
Valentin LACAILLE
EGERIE DES CHARMILLES
EGERIE DES CHARMILLES
0 66.25
200.00€
7.
39
Balthazar GROENE
VOLUPTE DE LA CHERIE
VOLUPTE DE LA CHERIE
0 67.40
150.00€
8.
52
Cyrielle DEBOFFLE
GAMMEN
GAMMEN
0 67.88
125.00€
9.
7
Nicolas HOUZELLE
HOLD UP DU RY D'AVE
HOLD UP DU RY D'AVE
0 68.99
100.00€
10.
30
Alexis BORRIN
GOOD LOVE BRUYERES
GOOD LOVE BRUYERES
0 70.77
100.00€
11.
27
Lysa DOERR
CADILLAC DU SOLEIL Z
CADILLAC DU SOLEIL Z
0 71.18
100.00€
12.
47
Hicham CHANI
CANCELLINI MIROGISE Z
CANCELLINI MIROGISE Z
0 73.15
100.00€
13.
34
Emmanuel BERTHO
CHAMPION DU LYS
CHAMPION DU LYS
0 76.67
100.00€
14.
23
Baptiste RODRIGUEZ
BIG CARTOCINA PS
BIG CARTOCINA PS
0 76.97
100.00€
15.
15
Hubert PIGNOLET
FANTASIA D'ELLE
FANTASIA D'ELLE
0 78.31
100.00€
15.
25
Sylvain MISRAOUI
GATSBY DE LA MOTTE
GATSBY DE LA MOTTE
0 78.31
100.00€
17.
61
Jonathan CHABROL
PIMPERNEL DE MARIPOSA
PIMPERNEL DE MARIPOSA
0 79.40
18.
50
Edouard NOIRJEAN
AZUR DE L'ABBAYE
AZUR DE L'ABBAYE
0 81.09
19.
29
Alexis CHAMPION
GENTLEMAN FARMER
GENTLEMAN FARMER
0 82.56
20.
26
Mathieu LAMBERT
DIS LUI D'ARGENCES
DIS LUI D'ARGENCES
1 87.57
21.
31
Alexis LHEUREUX
ACANTHE DES ARPENTS
ACANTHE DES ARPENTS
4 61.92
22.
4
Alexis CHAMPION
DON'T THINK TWICE
DON'T THINK TWICE
4 66.00
23.
46
Vincent BALLEUX
GIULIETTA
GIULIETTA
4 67.94
24.
60
Alice LAINE
FLEUR DE MAI
FLEUR DE MAI
4 70.10
25.
53
Prune PLISSON
GINO DES LUTHIERS
GINO DES LUTHIERS
4 71.00
26.
48
Baptiste RODRIGUEZ
ELITE D'ICK
ELITE D'ICK
4 71.49
27.
32
Nicolas HOUZELLE
ESPRIT DES LOTUS
ESPRIT DES LOTUS
4 73.98
28.
41
Antoine LEMONNIER
HIRANDA
HIRANDA
4 74.85
29.
57
Nicolas HOUZELLE
ESPERITE DU SOLEIL
ESPERITE DU SOLEIL
4 75.31
30.
24
Laura RAYJASSE
ERMIONE CASTERAS AA
ERMIONE CASTERAS AA
4 75.37
31.
28
Noemi RANSON
CHINOOK SEMILLY
CHINOOK SEMILLY
4 76.25
32.
3
Agathe MARTIN
CHAMANA VH HULGENRODE Z
CHAMANA VH HULGENRODE Z
4 78.66
33.
20
Louis RICQ
DIABO UNO MOUILLOIR
DIABO UNO MOUILLOIR
4 79.07
34.
43
Genevieve MUNSON
FOLLOW ME DU ROCMET
FOLLOW ME DU ROCMET
4 79.23
35.
8
Edouard CHAUVET
GEISHA D'INES
GEISHA D'INES
4 79.54
36.
35
Alexander ZETTERMAN
HIGH IQ
HIGH IQ
4 81.48
37.
63
Jonathan CHABROL
DAUNTLESS DE JAUZIF
DAUNTLESS DE JAUZIF
4 82.35
38.
12
Baptiste COUPERIE
FLINT DE VINCY
FLINT DE VINCY
4 83.74
39.
45
Louis RICQ
CAPRICE DE L'ARRE
CAPRICE DE L'ARRE
4 84.49
40.
59
Thomas LAMBERT
ELIJAH DES BALEINES
ELIJAH DES BALEINES
5 86.23
41.
55
Alexis BORRIN
FRANCESCA DELA LOUVET
FRANCESCA DELA LOUVET
5 86.41
42.
62
Jonathan CHABROL
FOOLA DIAMANT Z
FOOLA DIAMANT Z
5 87.03
43.
19
Corentin MAERTEN
ELITE DES ETISSES
ELITE DES ETISSES
8 62.24
44.
6
Alexis LHEUREUX
BALLERINE D'ELBE
BALLERINE D'ELBE
8 64.21
45.
58
Celine LEPELLETIER
VOCERO PRIEUR
VOCERO PRIEUR
8 71.21
46.
18
Genevieve MUNSON
GOUPY DE CUITEFEVE
GOUPY DE CUITEFEVE
8 72.62
47.
17
Valentin LACAILLE
GRIBOUILLE D'AMOUR
GRIBOUILLE D'AMOUR
8 72.86
48.
64
Valentin LACAILLE
UNIC D'ERMISSERIE
UNIC D'ERMISSERIE
8 73.89
49.
2
Elio BERTRAND
DEAR STAR DU VANDA
DEAR STAR DU VANDA
8 74.60
50.
36
Tomoki KOSHIDAKA
FEIDINA DE BLONDEL
FEIDINA DE BLONDEL
8 75.91
51.
9
Andrea BORMIOLI
LIGHTNING MC QUEEN
LIGHTNING MC QUEEN
8 80.76
52.
10
Hugo LACHAUD
FIFTY SHADES TROTEVAL
FIFTY SHADES TROTEVAL
8 83.92
53.
33
Clemence CHOQUET
VAHINEE DU VAL
VAHINEE DU VAL
8 84.74
54.
54
Alexis CHAMPION
DEEPLOVE LA CHESNAIS
DEEPLOVE LA CHESNAIS
8 99.43
55.
38
Anouk KORT
QUI VIVE VAN'T IMDEHOF
QUI VIVE VAN'T IMDEHOF
9 87.39
56.
37
Theo LEMARRE
GARITCHOU DE LANDELO
GARITCHOU DE LANDELO
12 68.20
57.
51
Francois PIETRANCOSTA
HELY DE WILL
HELY DE WILL
12 76.52
58.
11
Anthony DELAGE
COCHISE DE LA NAGEZ
COCHISE DE LA NAGEZ
12 80.72
59.
13
Julie DEMARQUILLY
EASY DE MOUILLOIR
EASY DE MOUILLOIR
12 85.78
60.
56
Alexis LHEUREUX
LEXICOGRAAF
LEXICOGRAAF
14 91.35
61.
44
Corentin MAERTEN
KANJI DU CAILLOU
KANJI DU CAILLOU
24 98.80
14
Balthazar GROENE
COPAIN DE TIVOLI
COPAIN DE TIVOLI
AB
49
Thibault TOURON
ENVOL DES CAPS
ENVOL DES CAPS
AB
1
Yann MACAIRE
CASH DE L'ANGEVINE
CASH DE L'ANGEVINE
NP