bandeau événement

Le Grand Complet

Haras du Pin (FRA) | 11 - 14 August 2022

Dressage - Part 1

CCI2*-L

Thursday, 11 August 2022
14:00
flag
C: Maria-Theresa SCHAEDLER
flag
B: Sylvie FORTENBACH
Order Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Time
1
156
Nicolas TOUZAINT Camille COLLET VIDAL, Micheline VIDAL
CALIPSSO DE L'ILLON
flag
CALIPSSO DE L'ILLON SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by FLYINGE QUITE EASY 958 x VOLTIGEUSE DE L'ILLON by DAMIRO B
Thu 14:00:00
2
143
Agathe MONTAGNE S.C.E.A. LE HARAS DES SENS
DELIRIUM DE BORDENAVE
flag
DELIRIUM DE BORDENAVE SF/Gelding/Other/2013/by GALOPIN DU BIOLAY x EUSKERA by SARDANA PIERRE
Thu 14:07:00
3
151
Veronique REAL E.A.R.L. VERONIQUE REAL
FIREBALL
flag
FIREBALL /Stallion/Other/2015/by UPSILON x KASSIA DE RANVILLE by CHRONOS DE NABOUT
Thu 14:14:00
4
164
Sanne PLATTE Sanne PLATTE
HOPES AND FEARS
flag
HOPES AND FEARS NRPS/Mare/Bay/2012/by HOPALONG CASSIDY x SILKE by CONCORDE
Thu 14:21:00
5
175
Felix VOGG Tha Dao de l'Ocean Syndicate
DAO DE L'OCEAN
flag
DAO DE L'OCEAN SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2013/by KANNAN x HEDDY by HERALDIK XX
Thu 14:28:00
6
146
Ugo PROVASI Camille DMITRIEFF
CORLEONE TOPS
flag
CORLEONE TOPS SF/Stallion/Bay/2012/by TINKA'S BOY x UNATAME DE HUS by ADAGIO IV
Thu 14:35:00
7
167
Kamila CYGAN Remigiusz JEDREJ
ARMIN DE MONSIEUR
flag
ARMIN DE MONSIEUR PZHK (W)/Stallion/Bay/2013/by MORAVIA x ARMILA by BISKWIT
Thu 14:42:00
8
116
Louane BREYSACHER Gilles BREYSACHER
DON DIVINO
flag
DON DIVINO KWPN/Gelding/Other/2008/by OLYMPIC FERRO x ZANCERRE by SIR SINCLAIR
Thu 14:49:00
9
136
Geoffroy GREAU Geoffroy GREAU
TITANGE DU LEVANT
flag
TITANGE DU LEVANT /Mare/Bay/2007/by IOLISCO DE QUINHON*HN x LA PAQUINE by CADOUDAL
Thu 14:56:00
10
110
Daniel SALA ALONSO Marti SALA BAYES
KISS MY JAMBO M
flag
KISS MY JAMBO M CDE/Gelding/Bay/2016/by INDRET DEL MASSET x NARDIJAMBO by
Thu 15:03:00
BREAK
11
117
Anouk CANTELOUP S.A.R.L. GALOP SPORT FRANCE
DANIEL DEL IMPERMEABLE
flag
DANIEL DEL IMPERMEABLE KWPN/Gelding/Grey/2008/by LARINO x TAVITA by CHIN CHIN
Thu 15:20:00
12
104
Gonzalo BLASCO BOTIN Marta BOTIN
MARLANGO DE POMES
flag
MARLANGO DE POMES CDE/Male/Bay/2013/by GRAND ZEUS VD PRINSENHOEV x MIA by
Thu 15:27:00
13
148
Regis PRUD HON S.A.R.L. HARAS DE BORY
BENNIX DE BORY
flag
BENNIX DE BORY /Gelding/Bay/2011/by SARASTRO x HESTIA by CANDYBOY
Thu 15:34:00
14
161
Philip RYAN Dominik BURGER
FELIN DE CHIGNAN
flag
FELIN DE CHIGNAN CH/Gelding/Chestnut/2015/by GUIDAM SOHN x GAUFRETTE DE CHIGNAN CH by WAGENAAR
Thu 15:41:00
15
114
Charlotte BORDAS Charlotte BORDAS
FIREWALL DES AUCELS Z
flag
FIREWALL DES AUCELS Z ZANG/Gelding/Other/2012/by FLORIAN DE LA VIE*BAZOOKA x MARYLOU DES AUCELS by TOTOCHE DU BANNEY
Thu 15:48:00
16
118
Thomas CARLILE SCEA DE BELIARD
GOLDEN DE BELIARD AA
flag
GOLDEN DE BELIARD AA /Mare/Bay/2016/by UPSILON x VIEUSINGE DU MAURY by JALIENNY
Thu 15:55:00
17
173
Mélody JOHNER Anastasia MÜLLER
CEPAGE DE FAY
flag
CEPAGE DE FAY AA/Gelding/Bay/2012/by QUACK x TEA TIME DE FAY by LOUTANO
Thu 16:02:00
18
107
Albert HERMOSO FARRAS WONDERLAND HORSES BVBA
KEENABOUT WONDERLAND Z
flag
KEENABOUT WONDERLAND Z ZANG/Mare/Black/2014/by KANNAN x PIKOGRANNY DU WONDERLAND by GRANNUS
Thu 16:09:00
19
132
Quentin FAUCHEUR Quentin FAUCHEUR
INDY ZEQUILLE SH
flag
INDY ZEQUILLE SH KWPN/Mare/Chestnut/2013/by DREAM BOY x ZENDA QUILLE by BROERE OBELISK
Thu 16:16:00
20
166
Zuzanna BORKOWSKA Magdalena BORKOWSKA
GRACJA
flag
GRACJA PZHK (SP)/Mare/Bay/2012/by CHACCO FLY x GOLDMARIE by CARRY GOLD
Thu 16:23:00
BREAK
21
109
Alvaro SALA ALONSO Marti SALA BAYES
MYVATN DE REMELLA
flag
MYVATN DE REMELLA CDE/Male/Bay/2012/by REPERTOIRE 4 x DELTA QUEEN by
Thu 16:40:00
22
139
Clementine LEGER Charlotte LEGER CADO
VAHINA DES MARTELS
flag
VAHINA DES MARTELS SF/Mare/Chestnut/2009/by IDEM DE B'NEVILLE*HN x BELYLE DU CHATEAU by FINKO
Thu 16:47:00
23
106
Carmen Maria GARCIA CASALS VENUT SENSE
ABRIL DE LA GALANA
flag
ABRIL DE LA GALANA /Stallion/Chestnut/2009/by OLIGARCA x by
Thu 16:54:00
24
122
Raphael COCHET EARL ELEVAGE DE LA LOUVIERE, Raphael COCHET
GALANTE DE MURIA
flag
GALANTE DE MURIA /Mare/Other/2016/by CONTENDRO*GFE x LADIVA MAIL by HAND IN GLOVE
Thu 17:01:00
25
153
Fabrice SAINTEMARIE FAISONS UN REVE
FAISONS UN REVE
flag
FAISONS UN REVE SF/Gelding/Grey/2015/by ADZARO DE L'ABBAYE x VINKAS GIRL JOYAU DEP by TINKA'S BOY
Thu 17:08:00
26
140
Victor LEVECQUE Dominique VIGNON
ENVOL DES ANCOLIES
flag
ENVOL DES ANCOLIES /Gelding/Chestnut/2014/by LANDO x LYLY DE MOULINET by QREDO DE PAULSTRA
Thu 17:15:00
27
145
Xavier PION Lucie PARESYS
EOLE DE PATOUQUET AA
flag
EOLE DE PATOUQUET AA /Gelding/Chestnut/2014/by DAMIRO B x ORANE DE LANCEL'OR by KIM DU MAURY
Thu 17:22:00
28
115
Marine BOUVET Marine BOUVET
CARTOUCHE DE NAMYERE
flag
CARTOUCHE DE NAMYERE SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x URSULAM DES ETISSES by CARNUTE
Thu 17:29:00
29
123
Axel COUTTE Pierre GOUYE, Pierre GAUDIN, Raphael MOREAU
FUNKY DU LOIR
flag
FUNKY DU LOIR /Gelding/Chestnut/2015/by BALOU DU ROUET x GLORIA MAIL by HAND IN GLOVE
Thu 17:36:00
30
130
Patrick DUHAMEL Jean-Luc LAVENU
CALYPSO DE QUIESCE
flag
CALYPSO DE QUIESCE /Stallion/Bay/2012/by URATAK DE VERNOY x VERSAILLE DE QUIESCE by CHEF ROUGE*HN
Thu 17:43:00
BREAK
31
169
Karolina MIS Izabela DUL
GO JACK
flag
GO JACK HANN/Gelding/Chestnut/2011/by x by
Fri 08:00:00
32
138
Gireg LE COZ Delphine RANSLANT
ELYSEE DES VIGNES
flag
ELYSEE DES VIGNES /Stallion/Bay/2014/by CARDERO*CHAMPS ELYSEES BOISMAR x IRIS DU BREUIL by THEO DE KEREOL
Fri 08:07:00
33
174
Christine LANG Christine LANG
COOPER
flag
COOPER HOLST/Gelding/Bay/2012/by CASALL x SARESE by CONTENDER
Fri 08:14:00
34
131
Antoine DURAND Laure GESNOUIN
ALLURE DE B'NEVILLE
flag
ALLURE DE B'NEVILLE SF/Mare/Bay/2010/by OSCAR DES FONTAINES x KASBA DE BNEVILLE by CLAIR DE B'NEVILLE
Fri 08:21:00
35
176
Malin JOSEFSSON JEANETTE JOELSSON, PER JANSSON
DELELIA
flag
DELELIA SWB/Mare/Bay/2015/by DEODORO x CAMELIA by CAMARO M
Fri 08:28:00
36
171
Angelika DUBACH Eric BRACHET
FLEUR DE CHIGNAN
flag
FLEUR DE CHIGNAN CH/Mare/Bay/2015/by TRESOR MAIL x OLGA DE CHIGNAN by PADARCO VAN HET HERTSVELD
Fri 08:35:00
37
119
Luc CHATEAU Laurent PICHARD, Jean-Louis STAUFFER
FUNFUNFUN DUDEVIN
flag
FUNFUNFUN DUDEVIN SF/Stallion/Chestnut/2015/by QUICKLY DE KREISKER x LODYSSEE DE BEAUJOUR by
Fri 08:42:00
38
158
Nicolas TOUZAINT HARAS DES COUDRETTES
FIBONACCI DE LESSAC HDC
flag
FIBONACCI DE LESSAC HDC SF/Gelding/Bay/2015/by CARINJO*HDC x NOALY DE LESSAC by BRIGHT SILVER
Fri 08:49:00
39
102
Alvaro BLANCO- TRABA CENTENERA Ana Maria CABALLER REVENGA
KIEKEBOE W
flag
KIEKEBOE W AES/Male/Chestnut/2015/by QUINT x TEZWIGGY by GUIDAM
Fri 08:56:00
40
162
Pietro MAJOLINO Francesca FERRO
FEARENDILE DE MEARA
flag
FEARENDILE DE MEARA SF/Mare/Grey/2015/by UPSILON x SALSA DE MONNAIE by USEFUL
Fri 09:03:00
BREAK
41
155
Christopher SIX EARL DE CORDELLES, Lionel GUYON
FRUIT DE CORDELLES
flag
FRUIT DE CORDELLES /Stallion/Chestnut/2015/by UN DOLLAR DE BLONDEL x ROSE DE CORDELLES by JAGUAR MAIL
Fri 09:20:00
42
101
Jonathan CISTERNA LARIVIÈRE E.A.R.L. ECURIE AJC
ELITE DE LA MOULINE
flag
ELITE DE LA MOULINE SF/Gelding/Other/2014/by ELDORADO DE HUS x SAMBA DU LATTAY by JOERIS
Fri 09:27:00
43
126
Antoine DE SILLY Antoine DE SILLY
EL MACHO DU LESME
flag
EL MACHO DU LESME /Gelding/Bay/2014/by MERCREDI DE MARS x LANZAROTTE MADRIK by DAGUET DU ROCHAU
Fri 09:34:00
44
165
Danielle SOMER Danielle SOMER
INDIANA JONES
flag
INDIANA JONES KWPN/Gelding/Chestnut/2013/by AMAZING STAR x SALANDA by EMILION
Fri 09:41:00
45
127
Jonas DE VERICOURT Clement HERVIEU, Romain RICHOMME
ECLIPSE D'EMS
flag
ECLIPSE D'EMS /Mare/Chestnut/2014/by FLIPPER D'ELLE x LUNE D'EMS by VELOCE DE FAVI
Fri 09:48:00
46
159
Silva KELLY Silva KELLY
PASSEPARTOUT 65
flag
PASSEPARTOUT 65 OS/Gelding/Bay/2011/by PERIGUEUX x ARABELLA by ARGENTINUS
Fri 09:55:00
47
144
Matthieu NADOT Estelle HAENTJENS, Matthieu NADOT
GO ON DU GRAND VAL
flag
GO ON DU GRAND VAL /Stallion/Bay/2016/by ELDORADO DE HUS x QWERTY by QUSANDER
Fri 10:02:00
48
163
Arianna SCHIVO Arianna SCHIVO
FIRST LADY DE BELHEME
flag
FIRST LADY DE BELHEME SF/Mare/Bay/2015/by VIGO D'ARSOUILLES x VERIDAME DE BELHEME by VERDI
Fri 10:09:00
49
168
Michal KNAP Michal KNAP
POSTMAN PAT
flag
POSTMAN PAT OLDBG/Gelding/Bay/2011/by SANDRO HIT x SILVERIA by GROOM DANCER
Fri 10:16:00
50
128
Thibaut DELAMARE Thibaut DELAMARE
FLAMBO LOUVO
flag
FLAMBO LOUVO /Gelding/Other/2015/by HERALD*GFE x UNE LOUVO by LEONARDO LOUVO
Fri 10:23:00
BREAK
51
113
Amandine BERTHELOT Amandine BERTHELOT
FOR EVER SALLY AA
flag
FOR EVER SALLY AA /Mare/Chestnut/2015/by KANNAN x BEAUTIFUL SALLY by BLUE BOY
Fri 10:40:00
52
172
Natalie FRIEDERICH Katrin FRIEDERICH, Natalie FRIEDERICH
FIRST LADY CH
flag
FIRST LADY CH /Mare/Bay/2008/by STREET REBEL x FRANZITA by FRANKY BOY
Fri 10:47:00
53
142
Denis MESPLES Virginie MESPLES
AROD DE LA GANDONERIE
flag
AROD DE LA GANDONERIE SF/Stallion/Chestnut/2010/by HERITAGE DE RIVER x GRACE D'IDEALE by STYX DE BREJOUX
Fri 10:54:00
54
105
Carlos DIAZ FERNANDEZ CAMPEAGRO SAT
TARAJE CP 21.10
flag
TARAJE CP 21.10 AECCAá/Male/Bay/2013/by EOLE DES ORCETS x GAZELLE DES GATS by COUNT IVOR
Fri 11:01:00
55
124
Edouard D HONDT Claire LARIVIERE
DARLING
flag
DARLING KWPN/Mare/Grey/2008/by ZURICH x MANDY by HABSBURG
Fri 11:08:00
56
152
Lou Ann ROBERT Jean-Luc ROBERT
TITOU
flag
TITOU SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2007/by GERALDO x YUSKAIA by IAGO C
Fri 11:15:00
57
120
Eve Marine CHEDEVILLE S.C.E.A. D'ORMONT
FALSTERBO D'ORMONT
flag
FALSTERBO D'ORMONT /Gelding/Chestnut/2015/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x QUETTY D'ALTENBACH by CALVARO
Fri 11:22:00
58
129
Pierre DIONISI Sophie DIONISI
TAKAMARU VAN MOE Z
flag
TAKAMARU VAN MOE Z ZANG/Gelding/Grey/2010/by TAMBOURGHINI x LOVAGAIN LE DUN by POPLAR BLUFF
Fri 11:29:00
59
160
Tabea KNÜPPEL Aldinger Eventing
CASSYDI
flag
CASSYDI HOLST/Mare/Bay/2010/by CLINTARO x OSTARA I by LINARO 3
Fri 11:36:00
60
134
Simon GIROD Simon GIROD
VADO VIA DE BONNIERES
flag
VADO VIA DE BONNIERES /Mare/Bay/2009/by ZANDOR Z x OCEANE DE TERLONG by ROYAL FEU
Fri 11:43:00
BREAK
61
133
Marie Charlotte FUSS S.C.E.A. DES CAPOTS SCEA DES CAPOTS
FOREVER DE NATH
flag
FOREVER DE NATH /Gelding/Other/2015/by PRESIDENT x HALLOWEEN DE NATH by KAY EPONA
Fri 14:00:00
62
121
Bastien CHEVALIER Bastien CHEVALIER
UN GARCON MANQUE
flag
UN GARCON MANQUE /Gelding/Bay/2008/by QUANTUM x INGRID II by MAJOR DE LA COUR
Fri 14:07:00
63
111
Eduardo VIA-DUFRESNE CAMPEAGRO SAT
ORUJO CP 32 80
flag
ORUJO CP 32 80 AECCAá/Stallion/Chestnut/2008/by EQUATEUR DIODE x AVUTARDA CP 33.73 by
Fri 14:14:00
64
150
Veronique REAL Alain REAL
CANDAME DE LYR
flag
CANDAME DE LYR SF/Stallion/Other/2012/by KANNAN x BELLE DE POYANS by QUIDAM DE REVEL
Fri 14:21:00
65
170
Zuzanna SPOLOWICZ Trening Koni Artur Spolowicz
BANKIER
flag
BANKIER PZHK (M)/Male/Bay/2011/by AWANS x BASZKIRIA by EMIR
Fri 14:28:00
66
108
Albert HERMOSO FARRAS Albert HERMOSO FARRAS
PANTERA POMES
flag
PANTERA POMES CDE/Gelding/Bay/2016/by x by
Fri 14:35:00
BREAK
67
147
Ugo PROVASI Daniel DAVID, S.A.R.L. LES ECURIES DE PEHOU
GUEULE DAMOUR DE PEOU
flag
GUEULE DAMOUR DE PEOU /Gelding/Bay/2016/by KANNAN x DIONA DE PEHOU AA by TINKA'S BOY
Fri 14:52:00
68
149
Regis PRUD HON S.a.r.l. CEQUIP, EARL ELEVAGE DE HOUNSOT
DONPERIGNOM DU CHENE
flag
DONPERIGNOM DU CHENE SF/Gelding/Bay/2013/by DEBIUT x TRADITION DU CHENE by SARASTRO
Fri 14:59:00
69
112
Charlotte CREMIEUX Mme Dominique MARTIN
VAL D'AUTIZE
flag
VAL D'AUTIZE AA/Stallion/Grey/2009/by COOK DU MIDOUR x NOVIA D'AUTIZE by PAMPHILE
Fri 15:06:00
70
103
Gonzalo BLASCO BOTIN Marta BOTIN
KSANDRA
flag
KSANDRA CDE/Mare/Chestnut/2016/by SIR ELTON JOHN x UNKNOWN by UNKNOWN
Fri 15:13:00
71
137
Marie HENNION Anne SEGALEN
EVEN BREIZH
flag
EVEN BREIZH SF/Stallion/Other/2014/by JAGUAR MAIL x WHY NOT D'ELITE by FERRO
Fri 15:20:00
72
157
Nicolas TOUZAINT Francoise NICLAUS, SC MEZARD SPORTS
DIABOLO MENTHE
flag
DIABOLO MENTHE SF/Gelding/Other/2013/by SCAREFACE DE MARS x CORI VAN DE HELLE by CAESAR VAN DE HELLE
Fri 15:27:00