bandeau événement

Le Grand Complet

Haras du Pin (FRA) | 11 - 14 August 2022

Cross-Country

CCI3*-S

Sunday, 14 August 2022
08:00
flag
E: Marie-Christine DUROY - DE LAURIERE
flag
C: Nathalie CARRIERE
flag
M: Anikó VINCZE
Order Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Pen Time
1
334
Lucile COURAULT E.A.R.L. ELEVAGE COURLIERE
UN CADOR DE LATHUS
flag
UN CADOR DE LATHUS SF/Stallion/Bay/2008/by FLYINGE QUITE EASY 958 x INGENUE DE TERLONG by ROYAL FEU
47.4
(106.)
08:00:00
2
313
Pierre ALSINA Pascale GUERIN, S.A.R.L. HORSES TRIAL
DOUCHKA GRANDE LANDE
flag
DOUCHKA GRANDE LANDE SF/Mare/Grey/2013/by MYLORD CARTHAGO x L'IRLANDAISE by SINGASINGA
46.9
(103.)
08:03:00
3
403
Philip RYAN Dominik BURGER
PORTLAOISE RADICAL CHICK
flag
PORTLAOISE RADICAL CHICK ISH/Mare/Bay/2015/by RADOLIN x PORTLAOISE KIMBERLY by
41.3
(90.)
08:06:00
4
361
Maxime LIVIO Marie-Christine DUROY - DE LAURIERE
FELIZ AM'OR
flag
FELIZ AM'OR /Gelding/Bay/2015/by YARLANDS SUMMER SONG x TURQUOISE DE BUISSY by RHEINGOLD DE LUYNE
35.0
(42.)
08:09:00
5
382
Christopher SIX Chloe GENET
UNDERCOVER BHS Z
flag
UNDERCOVER BHS Z ZANG/Stallion/Other/2013/by ULTRA BOY x NOERIATA by FAUST Z
38.1
(64.)
08:12:00
6
399
Balázs KAIZINGER Beeke JANKOWSKI
HERR COOLES CLASSICO
flag
HERR COOLES CLASSICO HOLST/Male/Other/2012/by HOSCO x H-COROFINCHEN by COROFINO I
49.8
(109.)
08:15:00
7
420
Felix VOGG Phoenix Eventing S.à.r.l., Felix VOGG
CARTANIA
flag
CARTANIA HOLST/Mare/Other/2011/by CARTANI 4 x Z-SCHATZI by CLINTON
32.1
(12.)
08:18:00
8
345
Quentin FAUCHEUR Quentin FAUCHEUR
FLEUR DE LILAS
flag
FLEUR DE LILAS /Gelding/Bay/2011/by SPIRIT ONE x RUISSEC by WOODMAN
40.6
(87.)
08:21:00
9
405
Evelina BERTOLI BERTOLI EVELINA
QUICK JOE
flag
QUICK JOE ISH/Stallion/Bay/2009/by CASTANA x JOES LADY by WIN QUICK
35.0
(42.)
08:24:00
10
371
Regis PRUD HON Nathalie CARRERE, S.a.r.l. CEQUIP
KAISER HDB 41 75
flag
KAISER HDB 41 75 AECCAá/Stallion/Chestnut/2008/by QUATAR DE PLAPE x GALXIE D'OLYMPE 45,90% by FETICHEUR
33.3
(23.)
08:27:00
11
342
Amandine DELORME Amandine DELORME
ULTIMATE DE LA VALLEE
flag
ULTIMATE DE LA VALLEE SF/Mare/Bay/2008/by EPHEBE FOR EVER x INNEE D'ARCY by COUNT IVOR
47.9
(108.)
08:30:00
12
373
Veronique REAL Alain REAL, E.A.R.L. VERONIQUE REAL
DUBAI DU LEOU
flag
DUBAI DU LEOU SF/Stallion/Bay/2013/by HERALD x ULASSAI DU LEOU by NOUMA D'AUZAY*LA
39.4
(75.)
08:33:00
13
352
Camille LAISNEY Lauren PRIGNITZ
AVALONE
flag
AVALONE /Mare/Bay/2010/by KAOLIN D'ELLE x GIVA by
32.9
(17.)
08:36:00
14
415
Jakub WIRASZKA Andrzej Kreft
CORRNERO
flag
CORRNERO PZHK (SP)/Gelding/Grey/2007/by CARRY SON (HOLST) x CAMEA (SP) by AVIANO (HOLST)
40.0
(81.)
08:39:00
15
368
François PONS Nelly MONTAUZER-MERDY
FUGO DE DENAT
flag
FUGO DE DENAT /Gelding/Bay/2015/by JARNAC x GERYLE by BERYL DE LA LANDE
36.2
(54.)
08:42:00
16
359
Mathieu LEMOINE BLACK PEARL SYNDICAT, Jean-Pierre TEXIER
FLY UP DE BANUEL
flag
FLY UP DE BANUEL /Mare/Chestnut/2015/by UPSILON x ARROW DE BANUEL by ORLANDO
40.2
(84.)
08:45:00
17
408
Sanne DE JONG A G C VERKERK
JERSEY MBF
flag
JERSEY MBF KWPN/Mare/Chestnut/2014/by FIBONACCI x FANDELLY MBF by WIETVOT
35.4
(48.)
08:48:00
18
310
Matthieu ESSER DIAZ Mateo ESSER
PACO
flag
PACO PZHK (W)/Gelding/Bay/2010/by CONTENDOR x PALOMA by ESKUDO
39.2
(73.)
08:51:00
19
376
Fabrice SAINTEMARIE N3 CESAR DE ROY
CESAR DE ROY
flag
CESAR DE ROY SF/Gelding/Grey/2012/by NERVOSO x PARODIE DE ROY by CANALETTO
28.7
(2.)
08:54:00
20
312
Veera MANNINEN Sini MÄNTTÄRI
FIELDHILL FANTASY
flag
FIELDHILL FANTASY FWB/Mare/Bay/2010/by PIN ROCK'S BLACK VELVET x MONTANA IV by
39.8
(79.)
08:57:00
21
418
Nadja MINDER Peter ATTINGER
VICTORYHOPE TREILLE
flag
VICTORYHOPE TREILLE SF/Gelding/Bay/2009/by EPSOM GESMERAY x DIABOLA DU DEFEY by OBERON DU MOULIN
34.2
(34.)
09:00:00
22
305
Valentine EMSENS Emsens Philippine
ESTHER DU MAILLET
flag
ESTHER DU MAILLET SBS/Mare/Bay/2010/by CLIFF x CERISE DE MUZE by KANNAN
34.1
(33.)
09:03:00
23
302
Lara DE LIEDEKERKE - MEIER Five Star Eventers sprl, Larga SPRL
HERMIONE D'ARVILLE
flag
HERMIONE D'ARVILLE SBS/Mare/Bay/2013/by BIRKHOF'S ROYALDIK x KYRA DU RELAIS PACHIS by KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
33.3
(23.)
09:06:00
24
392
Malin HANSEN - HOTOPP Hansen-Hotopp, Malin
MONSIEUR SCHNABEL
flag
MONSIEUR SCHNABEL TRAK/Gelding/Bay/2008/by BIRKHOF'S GRAFENSTOLZ x MILKA by HERALDIK XX
33.8
(32.)
09:09:00
25
348
Aurelie GOMEZ Aurelie GOMEZ, Catherine JEAN
SLAMM DE LA SELUNE
flag
SLAMM DE LA SELUNE SF/Gelding/Bay/2006/by LAMM DE FETAN x GAZELE DU GUINCHET by IN CHALA A
43.3
(96.)
09:12:00
26
340
Jonas DE VERICOURT Clement HERVIEU, Romain RICHOMME
EMORY MAIL
flag
EMORY MAIL SF/Stallion/Grey/2014/by QUERCUS DE MAURY x MATAHARI MAIL by CARTHAGO Z
44.9
(100.)
09:15:00
27
344
Lilou DUCASTAING Celine SEMPE
TULLAHER SUNRISE
flag
TULLAHER SUNRISE ISH/Gelding/Bay/2008/by SHANNONDALE SARCO ST GHYVAN x ASHLEA PRIMROSE by FLAGMOUNT KING_
34.6
(38.)
09:18:00
28
331
Thomas COLAS Emmanuel TOUCAS
PRIMHUS Z
flag
PRIMHUS Z ZANG/Gelding/Bay/2010/by PILOT DE HUS x ELYPSE I by LAVALL I
34.2
(34.)
09:21:00
29
353
Stephane LANDOIS Jean Jacques MONTAGNE
ATOS BARBOTIERE
flag
ATOS BARBOTIERE SF/Gelding/Bay/2010/by L’ARC DE TRIOMPHE x QUAMBERA BARBOTIERE by ALLEGRETO
32.3
(14.)
09:24:00
30
394
Julia KRAJEWSKI Wilhelm DUMRATH, Julia KRAJEWSKI, Friederike PLAGMANN
CHINTONIC 3
flag
CHINTONIC 3 HANN/Gelding/Other/2015/by CONTENDRO I x HAVANNA by HERALDIK XX
33.1
(20.)
09:27:00
31
375
Mina SAIAGH Gilles SAIAGH
BILLY ELMY
flag
BILLY ELMY /Gelding/Chestnut/2011/by QIF ELMY x KENZA DE CARTIGNY by DANDY DE SURCY
35.1
(44.)
09:33:00
32
409
Jillian GIESSEN W HOLVOET, Lips Stables, Cees VAN HAM, N VAN SPLUNDER
BRENT
flag
BRENT KWPN/Gelding/Chestnut/2006/by PHIN PHIN x VERNICE L by PHARAON XX
34.5
(37.)
09:36:00
33
400
Emily BARRETT Kate BARRETT
BGS MIKADO
flag
BGS MIKADO ISH/Mare/Bay/2012/by BGS ELECTRIC LINE x EMMAS COURAGE by
53.2
(117.)
09:39:00
34
308
Nicolas WETTSTEIN Monique DEYME, Frank WETTSTEIN, Nicolas WETTSTEIN
MEYER'S HAPPY
flag
MEYER'S HAPPY HOLST/Gelding/Grey/2007/by MY HAPPY GUEST XX x NOTTFELDERIN by CALETTO I
38.8
(71.)
09:42:00
35
414
Pawel WARSZAWSKI Tomasz NOWAK
HATTERIA II
flag
HATTERIA II PZHK (M)/Mare/Bay/2013/by HUZAR x HATTA II by GREY
35.8
(50.)
09:45:00
36
404
Francesco AONDIO BERTERO CLINICA VETERINARIA PIOLA GIOVANNI BIGLIETTI
AWANI SEMILLY
flag
AWANI SEMILLY SF/Gelding/Bay/2010/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x WANDA by WATZMANN
37.9
(63.)
09:48:00
37
333
Josephine COULEE Josephine COULEE
BEAU DE GRAIN
flag
BEAU DE GRAIN /Gelding/Bay/2011/by DAMIRO B x QOCO AMA by YOKOHAMA
50.0
(110.)
09:51:00
38
393
Michael JUNG Brigitte JUNG, Joachim JUNG, Michael JUNG, Philip JUNG
KILCANDRA OCEAN POWER
flag
KILCANDRA OCEAN POWER ISH/Male/Chestnut/2013/by BGS OCEAN VIEW x BONNIE DOLLY by BONNIE PRINCE
27.9
(1.)
09:54:00
39
413
Daria KOBIERNIK Slawomir PANASIUK
CHODOW
flag
CHODOW /Gelding/Bay/2011/by x by
40.0
(81.)
09:57:00
40
316
Arnaud BOITEAU INSTITUT FRANCAIS DU CHEVAL ET DE L'EQUITATION
ENPLEINCOEUR TARDONNE
flag
ENPLEINCOEUR TARDONNE SF/Gelding/Bay/2014/by LANDO x SOADE TARDONNE by CONTENDER
32.2
(13.)
10:00:00
41
339
Elora DE ARTOLA Christophe DE ARTOLA
SEVEN DE NOUVOLIEU ENE HN
flag
SEVEN DE NOUVOLIEU ENE HN SF/Gelding/Bay/2006/by ORLANDO x KIADY NOUVOLIEU by EFLE DE B'NEVILLE
38.7
(70.)
10:03:00
42
365
Thierry MEYSSONNIER Thierry MEYSSONNIER
DICAMARIE DELPHINIERE
flag
DICAMARIE DELPHINIERE SF/Mare/Other/2013/by CONRAD x RICAMARIE DELPHINIERE by OBERON DU MOULIN
39.4
(75.)
10:06:00
43
327
Luc CHATEAU Luc CHATEAU, E.A.R.L. HARAS DES CHATEAUX
BASTIA DE L'EBAT
flag
BASTIA DE L'EBAT SF/Stallion/Chestnut/2011/by PROPRIANO DE L'EBAT x JULIE DU TERROIR by SARASTRO
35.8
(50.)
10:09:00
44
416
Angelika DUBACH Angelika DUBACH, Karin SCHILD
SAVOI COL DE JOLY
flag
SAVOI COL DE JOLY /Mare/Bay/2011/by SCATER x SERENA by SEEBOTE
46.5
(102.)
10:12:00
45
389
Stephen WYZUJ Stephen WYZUJ
ATHENA DE KERGUELEN
flag
ATHENA DE KERGUELEN /Mare/Grey/2010/by COCKPIT x LEROLIA by BUSTRON
46.9
(103.)
10:15:00
46
374
Simon ROBICHON Simon ROBICHON, Tiphaine CHARRIER, Rodolphe PUIG
FEELING TONICK
flag
FEELING TONICK SF/Mare/Bay/2015/by JAGUAR MAIL x HAWAI DES PESQUIES by GAVERLYS DU CERCLE
35.9
(53.)
10:18:00
47
379
Baptiste SALAUN S.C.E.A. API
ELIOT CHANIERE
flag
ELIOT CHANIERE /Stallion/Bay/2014/by CANTURO*BOIS MARGOT x SIREINE CHANIERE by ROSIRE
33.7
(28.)
10:21:00
48
356
Margaux LEMIERE Edwige LEMIERE, Dominique ABONNEAU, Sandrine ABONNEAU, Marga
BABOOSHKA DE FLORIANN
flag
BABOOSHKA DE FLORIANN SF/Mare/Bay/2011/by FLYINGE QUITE EASY 958 x UKATINA DE FLORIANNE by JAGUAR MAIL
47.7
(107.)
10:24:00
49
347
Marie Charlotte FUSS S.C.E.A. DES CAPOTS SCEA DES CAPOTS
UNDER DE LA ROQUE
flag
UNDER DE LA ROQUE SF/Gelding/Bay/2008/by CAPITAL x KALISTE DE BACON (A.A) by QUERCUS DU MAURY
39.6
(77.)
10:27:00
50
406
Giulio GUGLIELMI Nice ATTOLICO GUGLIELMI, Giorgio GUGLIELMI GRAZIOLI LANTE DE
UHLAN DE L'EPINE
flag
UHLAN DE L'EPINE SF/Gelding/Bay/2008/by DAUPHIN DE SAVINIA x GAZELLE DU PLESSIS by HURLEVENT
36.9
(59.)
10:30:00
51
383
Pierre TEXIER HARAS DE LA MARJOLAINE
JOLI COEUR DRUM U VH JUXS
flag
JOLI COEUR DRUM U VH JUXS BWP/Gelding/Chestnut/2009/by UNIQUE II DRUM VH JUXSCHO x QUIEN by FOREVER
33.4
(25.)
10:33:00
52
320
Anne Sophie BRULE Anne Sophie BRULE
EUREKA DE BRENNE
flag
EUREKA DE BRENNE SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2014/by MASTER VAN DE HELLE x SERPENTINE DE BRENNE by YARLANDS SUMMER SONG
39.7
(78.)
10:36:00
53
337
Margaux CROUAIL Margaux CROUAIL
CUPIDON DU CARDONNE
flag
CUPIDON DU CARDONNE SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by ROCK'N ROLL SEMILLY x FUGI by ROYALME
38.3
(66.)
10:39:00
54
370
Patrick POULARD Patrick POULARD
KIRWAN
flag
KIRWAN /Gelding/Bay/2015/by CONNECT x GAYETTE by NUMERO UNO
31.0
(7.)
10:42:00
55
396
Sandra SIMON Ramos-Arzate, Heliodoro
HASKAR DEL CHAPULIN
flag
HASKAR DEL CHAPULIN /Stallion/Bay/2005/by ASKAR x PEDRA by ABACO II
40.6
(87.)
10:45:00
56
385
Thibaut VALLETTE LT COL Thierry LEROY
EDELWEIS POMPADOUR AA
flag
EDELWEIS POMPADOUR AA /Gelding/Bay/2015/by UPSILON x ETERNELLE by QLONDIKE*HN
35.8
(50.)
10:48:00
57
387
Helene VATTIER Helene VATTIER, Guy VATTIER
DARMANI GREZ NEUVILLE
flag
DARMANI GREZ NEUVILLE SF/Gelding/Bay/2013/by CONRAD x RUE DE L'ETOILE by OLYMPIC BOY
37.7
(61.)
10:51:00
58
322
Thomas CARLILE SCEA DE BELIARD, Jean Jacques MONTAGNE
DARMAGNAC DE BELIARD
flag
DARMAGNAC DE BELIARD SF/Gelding/Bay/2013/by CANTURO*BOIS MARGOT x PALME DE MOYON by BARBARIAN
33.4
(25.)
10:54:00
59
314
Pierre ALSINA Pierre ALSINA
EMIRATES DU GIVRE
flag
EMIRATES DU GIVRE /Stallion/Grey/2014/by HERITAGE FORTUNUS x ODYSEE DES ETISSES by DAMIRO B
44.3
(98.)
10:57:00
60
349
Simon GUILLEMOT Simon GUILLEMOT
CROCUS DE L'EBAT
flag
CROCUS DE L'EBAT SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2012/by PROPRIANO DE L'EBAT x JULIE DU TERROIR by SARASTRO
38.8
(71.)
11:00:00
61
402
Edie MURRAY - HAYDEN Edie MURRAY - HAYDEN
SANDYHILL CEOL
flag
SANDYHILL CEOL ISH/Gelding/Other/2013/by GALLOON CEOL x DUNLUCE GIRL (IRL) by
33.0
(19.)
11:06:00
62
386
Matthieu VANLANDEGHEM INSTITUT FRANCAIS DU CHEVAL ET DE L'EQUITATION
DON JUAN DE ROUHET AA IFCE
flag
DON JUAN DE ROUHET AA IFCE AA/Gelding/Bay/2013/by POTTER DU MANAOU x ELSENA DE ROUHET by IAGO C
33.1
(20.)
11:09:00
63
357
Mathieu LEMOINE Gwenaelle LE BRETON
FANDGIO
flag
FANDGIO /Stallion/Other/2015/by VAGABOND DE LA POMME x RUADE DU CLOS by FAST
34.6
(38.)
11:12:00
64
321
Philippe BRUN Philippe BRUN
EMPEREUR DU LANDRAN
flag
EMPEREUR DU LANDRAN SF/Stallion/Chestnut/2014/by KEOPS DU VINNEBUS x PAMPELUNE DES CHARMES by QUITO DE BAUSSY
38.5
(68.)
11:15:00
65
369
Gilles PONS Gilles PONS, Marie-Helene SOUQUE
TELSTAR DE BORDENAVE
flag
TELSTAR DE BORDENAVE AA/Gelding/Bay/2007/by BIRKHOF'S GRAFENSTOLZ x GARYLANDE D'OC by FAYRILAND II
40.1
(83.)
11:18:00
66
388
Koris VIEULES Koris VIEULES
DUNE DU SAULE
flag
DUNE DU SAULE /Mare/Chestnut/2013/by AZZURO CLASSICO 2 x LOUNA DU SAULE by URI DU LONGBOST
42.5
(93.)
11:21:00
67
401
Sarah ENNIS Wendy HARRIS, Niki POTTERTON
DOUROUGH FERRO CLASS ACT
flag
DOUROUGH FERRO CLASS ACT ISH/Gelding/Bay/2015/by S CREEVAGH FERRO EX SIEBE x ISHD CLASS ACT by OBOS QUALITY 004
38.6
(69.)
11:24:00
68
372
Regis PRUD HON S.a.r.l. CEQUIP, Nathalie CARRERE
TARASTRO
flag
TARASTRO AA/Gelding/Bay/2007/by SARASTRO x LOO NATIVE by BALOO DU CAMP
36.8
(57.)
11:27:00
69
398
Balázs KAIZINGER Magyar Lovassport Szövetség
CLOVER 15
flag
CLOVER 15 OS/Gelding/Chestnut/2013/by CARRICO x LARA by LANDCAPITOL
35.4
(48.)
11:30:00
70
362
Maxime LIVIO S.C.E.A. EQUI FINE
Q-FINE ART BOIS MARGOT Z
flag
Q-FINE ART BOIS MARGOT Z /Gelding/Bay/2015/by QUANTUM x VESTALE BOIS MARGOT by L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE*BOIS MARGOT
34.6
(38.)
11:33:00
71
350
Jimmy HOUDAYER Florence BILLION-HOUDAYER
UTOPIA GRAND PARC
flag
UTOPIA GRAND PARC SF/Mare/Other/2008/by ISWANN BELLONNIERE x PRINCESSE PAULINE by MANSONNIEN
46.9
(103.)
11:36:00
72
412
Jonelle PRICE David THOMSON, Karie THOMSON
HIARADO
flag
HIARADO KWPN/Mare/Bay/2012/by DIARADO x UBILOA by EKSTEIN
33.7
(28.)
11:39:00
73
323
Thomas CARLILE Jean Pierre BLANCO, SARL CARLILE COMPLET EVENTING
ES IGUAL AA
flag
ES IGUAL AA AA/Gelding/Chestnut/2014/by UPSILON x UTOPIE DU MAURY by QUATAR DE PLAPE
33.6
(27.)
11:42:00
74
304
Valentine EMSENS Valentine EMSENS
DARE DARE DU MONT D'ANHEE
flag
DARE DARE DU MONT D'ANHEE SBS/Gelding/Bay/2009/by LANDSER x DE NIKA by DE NIRO
39.9
(80.)
11:45:00
75
417
Nadja MINDER Peter ATTINGER
TOP JOB'S JALISCO
flag
TOP JOB'S JALISCO PZHK (SP)/Gelding/Bay/2012/by PAUILLAC DE MEIA LUA x AJKA by JALIENNY X
31.9
(10.)
11:48:00
76
301
Bertrand COUCKE Steven COUCKE
SAHIB FONTANEL
flag
SAHIB FONTANEL AA/Gelding/Other/2006/by QUATAR DE PLAPE AA x IROISE DU DEFEY AA by QUARTZ DE FRELY
50.2
(111.)
11:51:00
77
391
Mollie SUMMERLAND Paula CLOKE, Mollie SUMMERLAND
FLOW 7
flag
FLOW 7 OLDBG/Gelding/Black/2014/by FOR ROMANCE x HAUPTSTUTBUCH DISNEY by
36.8
(57.)
11:54:00
78
367
François PONS Philippe JACQUEMAIN
DALI DU MONTESY
flag
DALI DU MONTESY HANN/Stallion/Black/2013/by DON DARIUS x WONNE by WOLKENSTEIN II
32.9
(17.)
11:57:00
79
311
Paula URQUIZA DOMINGO Alfonso URQUIZA ECHEVARREN
HAND SOLO DEL AMOR
flag
HAND SOLO DEL AMOR /Male/Grey/2011/by QUATAR DE PLAPE 37.6 x PRALINE DE BORDENAVE by
36.7
(55.)
12:00:00
80
326
Ludivine CASTAING Ludivine CASTAING
DIEGO DE BOUZIGUES AA
flag
DIEGO DE BOUZIGUES AA AA/Gelding/Bay/2013/by LANDO x FEXANE by PICK WICK*HN
37.7
(61.)
12:03:00
81
338
Alexandre D ORSO Pascale D ORSO, Stephane D ORSO
CANON ST MARTIN
flag
CANON ST MARTIN SF/Stallion/Bay/2012/by NORMAN PRE NOIR x REVOLTE DE PLEVILLE by QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY
51.1
(114.)
12:06:00
82
328
Mathieu CHOMBART Gaelle LABBE, Nicholas MARRA
BIG BOSS MELO
flag
BIG BOSS MELO SF/Gelding/Grey/2011/by MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN x OCTAVIE DE NORMANDIE by FLIPPER D'ELLE*HN
30.2
(3.)
12:09:00
83
346
Quentin FAUCHEUR S.A.S.U. CLUB EQUESTRE D'ANTONY C.E.A
RNH MC USTINOV
flag
RNH MC USTINOV ISH/Gelding/Other/2007/by USTINOV x ONETTE SWB by JUNIOR STV
35.3
(47.)
12:12:00
84
421
Felix VOGG Vogg Jürgen
COLERO
flag
COLERO WESTF/Gelding/Bay/2008/by CAPTAIN FIRE x BONITA by BORMIO XX
32.7
(16.)
12:15:00
85
363
Fabrice LUCAS GARDE REPUBLICAINE
FACEBOOK DU VINNEBUS
flag
FACEBOOK DU VINNEBUS /Gelding/Bay/2015/by UPSO D'AUNOU x NOSTRIA DU VINNEBUS by FETICHE DU PAS
31.8
(8.)
12:18:00
86
410
Stephan HAZELEGER Ramon VAN REINE, Thierry VAN REINE
ACSI IGOR
flag
ACSI IGOR KWPN/Gelding/Grey/2013/by UP TO DATE x DONOPOLIE by
33.7
(28.)
12:21:00
87
307
Nicolas WETTSTEIN Nicolas Wettstein & Frank Wettstein & Monique Deyme
ALTIER D'AUROIS
flag
ALTIER D'AUROIS SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2010/by SISLEY DE LA TOUR VIDAL x JULYE D'AUROIS by CRYSTAL DIAMONDS
33.7
(28.)
12:24:00
88
303
Lara DE LIEDEKERKE - MEIER Five Star Eventers sprl, Larga SPRL
HOONEY D'ARVILLE
flag
HOONEY D'ARVILLE SBS/Mare/Grey/2013/by VIGO D'ARSOUILLES x NOONEY BLUE by JET SET DU REZIDAL
39.2
(73.)
12:27:00
89
343
Lilou DUCASTAING Lilou DUCASTAING
DE LOREAN D'AUSTRAL
flag
DE LOREAN D'AUSTRAL /Mare/Other/2013/by RINALDO ROUGE*ENE-HN x GRACE DE GRANDRY by BAYARD D'ELLE*ECOLIT
31.9
(10.)
12:30:00
90
318
Jade BOURGUET Jade BOURGUET
BIMBO DE LINE
flag
BIMBO DE LINE SF/Mare/Bay/2011/by ROCCOSSIFRED x MYSTIQUE LADY DU SUD by SUPER DE BOURRIERE
34.8
(41.)
12:33:00
91
360
Victor LEVECQUE S.A.S. VL COMPETITION
PHUNAMBULE DES AUGES
flag
PHUNAMBULE DES AUGES SF/Gelding/Bay/2003/by CLOWN DU CHESNAY x URSUELA DE MILHAC by ORACLE
34.2
(34.)
12:39:00
92
341
Jonas DE VERICOURT Clement HERVIEU
RELIQUAIRE
flag
RELIQUAIRE SF/Gelding/Bay/2005/by BALISTO, TRAKEHNER x LANCASTER, KWPN by EMILION
33.1
(20.)
12:42:00
93
354
Stephane LANDOIS Stephane LANDOIS, Alexis GUICHARD, Agathe MONTAGNE, Margot M
FLYE DES SOURCES
flag
FLYE DES SOURCES SF/Mare/Bay/2015/by QUANTUM x NOMONEY DES SOURCES by REBEL Z
31.8
(8.)
12:45:00
94
330
Raphael COCHET EARL ELEVAGE DE LA LOUVIERE
SHERAZAD DE LOUVIERE
flag
SHERAZAD DE LOUVIERE SF/Mare/Grey/2006/by MR BLUE x BARINIA DE MAZIERE by ABDULLAH
35.1
(44.)
12:48:00
95
351
Fabrice KALCH Fabrice KALCH
CAREFACE D'ERIADOR
flag
CAREFACE D'ERIADOR /Stallion/Bay/2012/by SCAREFACE DE MARS x BRITANNY by ALBERT DU BERLAIS
51.6
(115.)
12:51:00
96
378
Marie Gaelle SAINTEMARIE Claude CHAURY
SAPHIR DU BISSON
flag
SAPHIR DU BISSON SF/Gelding/Bay/2006/by ESPRIT DE CONQUETE x ERMINETTE by QYOU DE LONGVAUT
38.1
(64.)
12:54:00
97
390
David DOEL David DOEL, Jane JAMES
SYNCHRONISED
flag
SYNCHRONISED /Gelding/Bay/2014/by SILVIO I x WHOS FANCY by
41.4
(91.)
12:57:00
98
407
Sanne DE JONG Sanne DE JONG, Jantien VAN ZON
ENJOY
flag
ENJOY KWPN/Mare/Grey/2009/by CARTANO x NEXT JOEY by HAARLEM
30.6
(6.)
13:00:00
99
377
Fabrice SAINTEMARIE N2 CRONOS DE PLEYSSE
CRONOS DE PLEYSSE
flag
CRONOS DE PLEYSSE SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by SCAREFACE DE MARS x LETHE by CAP DE B'NEVILLE
37.4
(60.)
13:03:00
100
336
Margaux CROUAIL Lisa CROUAIL
CATHAGO DU LYS
flag
CATHAGO DU LYS SF/Stallion/Bay/2012/by LUX Z x GRAHAM DU LYS by QUIDAM DE REVEL
51.0
(113.)
13:06:00
101
332
Camille COLLET VIDAL EURL MV CREATION, Camille COLLET VIDAL
ULMAN
flag
ULMAN SF/Gelding/Bay/2008/by NORMAN PRE NOIR x KAELEME by TROPHEE DU ROZEL
38.3
(66.)
13:09:00
102
411
Tim LIPS Antonia BAUMGART, Dietrich BAUMGART
IGUAZU B
flag
IGUAZU B WESTF/Gelding/Chestnut/2013/by INTENDANT XX x PRISCA by PRIMAS
51.9
(116.)
13:12:00
103
325
Charlotte CASSEN E.A.R.L. DE KERDAVID
ALASKA DE KERDOEN
flag
ALASKA DE KERDOEN SF/Mare/Bay/2010/by KARAMEL DE LAUTURE x OK START by STEW BOY
46.3
(101.)
13:15:00
104
319
Alix BOURTOURAULT Lilliana DUMONT
BEAURIVAGE D'ALLOU
flag
BEAURIVAGE D'ALLOU AA/Stallion/Bay/2011/by L'ESCARFAST x BELLE DE L'ETANG by PRINCE IG'OR
44.8
(99.)
13:18:00
105
324
Thomas CARLILE SCEA GRADILIS ELEVAGE
FAIR LADY DES BROUCKS
flag
FAIR LADY DES BROUCKS SF/Mare/Bay/2015/by UPSILON x DOUBLE MAGIC WONDERLAND by CHIN CHIN
30.2
(3.)
13:21:00
106
381
Christopher SIX Maxime DOMET, Barbara SOLTYS
GLOBAL KILBUNNY STARLING
flag
GLOBAL KILBUNNY STARLING /Stallion/Bay/2015/by QUALITY x CLONREHER PRIDE by CONDIOS
35.1
(44.)
13:24:00
107
355
Camille LEJEUNE Ghislaine PITARD, Louis DE BEAUNAY, E.A.R.L. DE LA MAISON BL
CARYOTYPE BLANC
flag
CARYOTYPE BLANC SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by L’ARC DE TRIOMPHE x CASAFLOR DU MOULIN by LAEKEN
42.7
(94.)
13:27:00
108
358
Mathieu LEMOINE Gwenaelle LE BRETON
FLAMENCKO DE TAEL
flag
FLAMENCKO DE TAEL SF/Gelding/Bay/2015/by MONTENDER x HARMONY DES GENETS by BALKAN DU ROC
40.7
(89.)
13:30:00
109
366
Astier NICOLAS Benedicte NICOLAS DE MONVAL
DIRTY OLD TOWN
flag
DIRTY OLD TOWN ISH/Gelding/Grey/2015/by CRUISING AMBASSADOR x PUISSANCE ROYALE by PUISSANCE
42.9
(95.)
13:33:00
110
306
Jonathan CISTERNA LARIVIÈRE Juliette DALSEME
FICUS DE PLANCHETTE
flag
FICUS DE PLANCHETTE SF/Gelding/Bay/2015/by MR FLY DE LANDETTE x SPIREE DE PLANCHETTE by GRAND CHEF BLEUS
50.6
(112.)
13:36:00
111
335
Axel COUTTE Alexandre COUTTE, Axel COUTTE, Frederic COUTTE, Amelie TREIL
FOULQUES DE CREANS
flag
FOULQUES DE CREANS /Stallion/Bay/2015/by OGRION DES CHAMPS*HN x TOSCA DU PUITS by MYLORD CARTHAGO
40.2
(84.)
13:39:00
112
315
Arnaud BOITEAU Anne-Charlotte BOITEAU
EAU VIVE DE BRENNE AA
flag
EAU VIVE DE BRENNE AA AA/Mare/Other/2014/by UPSILON x QUANDI DE BRENNE by SARASTRO
36.7
(55.)
13:42:00
113
419
Beat SAX Sax Beat
SECRET IV
flag
SECRET IV HANN/Gelding/Bay/2008/by SATISFACTION FRH x ESCADA by EARL
30.2
(3.)
13:45:00
114
309
Antonio CEJUDO CARO HANNOVERANER SAN MIGUEL S.L.
DUQUE HSM
flag
DUQUE HSM CDE/Gelding/Grey/2011/by RIVER DANCE x LA MONA 2 by LIMBUS
43.6
(97.)
13:48:00
115
384
Marlene VALETTE Marlene VALETTE
GERARDO
flag
GERARDO /Gelding/Bay/2011/by TYGO x CLEOPATRA by SABLE ROSE
40.4
(86.)
13:51:00
116
317
Thomas BOUQUET INSTITUT FRANCAIS DU CHEVAL ET DE L'EQUITATION
EGLANTINE DU POULER
flag
EGLANTINE DU POULER SF/Mare/Chestnut/2014/by ELDORADO DE HUS x ETOILE D'HELBY by RUBENS D'HELBY
41.5
(92.)
13:54:00
117
395
Julia KRAJEWSKI Bernd HEICKE, Julia KRAJEWSKI
GREAT TWIST D'IVE Z
flag
GREAT TWIST D'IVE Z ZANG/Gelding/Grey/2015/by GEMINI CL XX x BELLISSIMA D IVE by QUIDAM DE REVEL
32.6
(15.)
13:57:00