bandeau événement

Le Grand Complet

Haras du Pin (FRA) | 11 - 14 August 2022

Cross-Country

CCIO4*-NC-S

Saturday, 13 August 2022
12:30
flag
E: Emmanuelle OLIER
flag
C: James ROONEY
flag
M: Nikki HERBERT
Order Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Pen Time
1
594
Joanna PAWLAK * Joanna Pawlak
FANTASTIC FRIEDA
flag
FANTASTIC FRIEDA HANN/Mare/Bay/2009/by FOR EDITION x PIROLA by PINKUS
40.4
(106.)
12:30:00
2
573
Pietro SANDEI * az. agr. GALANTHUS di Castellani S.
RUBIS DE PRERE
flag
RUBIS DE PRERE SF/Gelding/Bay/2005/by FEDOR DE SEVES x CINA DU LOGIS by QUANDY DU MAYNE
33.7
(55.)
12:33:00
3
501
Lissa GREEN * Katherine Coleman
BILLY BANDIT
flag
BILLY BANDIT AES/Gelding/Chestnut/2008/by BILLY CONGO x FURISTO CLOVER by FURISTO_
34.8
(66.)
12:36:00
4
533
Cyrielle LEFEVRE * Charline GUERIN
ARMANJO SEROSAH
flag
ARMANJO SEROSAH SF/Gelding/Bay/2010/by ROMANDO DE L'ABBAYE x JOLYJO SEROSAH by SASSANIAN
33.1
(49.)
12:39:00
5
517
Senne VERVAECKE * BVBA Alsingen
GOOGLE VAN ALSINGEN
flag
GOOGLE VAN ALSINGEN KWPN/Mare/Chestnut/2011/by WATCH ME x PINOT BRUN VH PANNEHOF by FOREVER
35.0
(71.)
12:42:00
6
521
Gonzalo BLASCO BOTIN * MARTA BOTIN NAVEDA
SIJ VEUX D'AUTIZE
flag
SIJ VEUX D'AUTIZE SF/Gelding/Bay/2006/by URBAN DU MONNAI x NOVIA D' AUTIZE by
35.1
(72.)
12:45:00
7
548
William OAKDEN * Frances HAY-SMITH
A CLASS COOLEY
flag
A CLASS COOLEY /Male/Grey/2012/by x by
37.0
(91.)
12:48:00
8
599
Robin GODEL * Fuenfschilling, Jean-Jacques
GRANDEUR DE LULLY CH
flag
GRANDEUR DE LULLY CH CHS/Gelding/Bay/2008/by GRECO DE LULLY CH x MIOLA by APARTOS
31.7
(36.)
12:51:00
9
589
Virginia THOMPSON * Elaine BUTTERWORTH, Anthony QUIRK, Virginia THOMPSON
GLADSTONE
flag
GLADSTONE KWPN/Gelding/Grey/2011/by DER SENAAT 111 x VANESSA B by PHIN-PHIN
36.2
(82.)
12:54:00
10
609
Malin JOSEFSSON * Karin Berglund
GOLDEN MIDNIGHT
flag
GOLDEN MIDNIGHT SWB/Gelding/Bay/2008/by GOLDMINE x DUVA by MARATON
37.9
(94.)
12:57:00
11
554
Malin HANSEN - HOTOPP * Bodil IPSEN
CARLITOS QUIDDITCH K
flag
CARLITOS QUIDDITCH K HOLST/Gelding/Grey/2012/by QUIWI DREAM x AMSTERDAM by SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
26.9
(5.)
13:00:00
12
593
Malgorzata KORYCKA * Korycka, Beata
CANVALENCIA
flag
CANVALENCIA OLDBG/Mare/Bay/2011/by VERDI TN x CANBERRA by CONTENDER
38.4
(99.)
13:03:00
13
570
Mattia LUCIANI * SILVER OAK REAL ESTATE COMPANY
LEOPOLD K
flag
LEOPOLD K DSP (BRAND)/Stallion/Bay/2008/by LEVISTANO x ANNABELL K by ASKARI
45.3
(109.)
13:06:00
14
507
Hazel SHANNON * Terrence SNOW
WILLINGAPARK CLIFFORD
flag
WILLINGAPARK CLIFFORD /Gelding/Chestnut/2005/by PASSING SHOT x by
31.0
(28.)
13:09:00
15
510
Katrin KHODDAM - HAZRATI * Katrin Khoddam-Hazrati & Nico Hauf
OKLAHOMA 2
flag
OKLAHOMA 2 TRAK/Mare/Bay/2010/by SIXTUS x OSTERFREUDE V by DONAUMONARCH
36.4
(85.)
13:12:00
16
530
Stephane LANDOIS * S.C.E.A. ECURIE DU CERISIER BLEU
CHAMAN DUMONTCEAU
flag
CHAMAN DUMONTCEAU SF/Gelding/Grey/2012/by TOP BERLIN DU TEMPLE x COCAGNE DES PINS by NARCOS II
31.2
(32.)
13:15:00
17
515
Cyril GAVRILOVIC * Cyril GAVRILOVIC
ELMUNDO DE GASCO
flag
ELMUNDO DE GASCO SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2014/by DOLLAR DE LA PIERRE x WALDBLUTE by BALOUBET DU ROUET
36.7
(88.)
13:18:00
18
522
Albert HERMOSO FARRAS * YEGUADA ALMENARA ALTA C.B
QUILATE 32 53
flag
QUILATE 32 53 AECCAá/Stallion/Grey/2009/by QUATAR DE PLAPE x HECENDOSA 27,45% by
33.6
(54.)
13:21:00
19
546
Kirsty CHABERT * Caroline CAINES, John JOHNSTON
OPPOSITION HERALDIK GIRL
flag
OPPOSITION HERALDIK GIRL AES/Mare/Other/2012/by FLEETWATER OPPOSITION x HERALDIK GIRL W by HERALDIK XX
35.6
(76.)
13:24:00
20
600
Mélody JOHNER * Peter THUERLER, Heinz-Günter WICKENHÄUSER
TOUBLEU DE RUEIRE
flag
TOUBLEU DE RUEIRE SF/Gelding/Grey/2007/by MR BLUE x LA GUNA DE RUEIRE by BAYARD D'ELLE
34.7
(65.)
13:27:00
21
585
Tim PRICE * Sue BENSON, Tim PRICE
FALCO
flag
FALCO HANN/Male/Other/2009/by CARDENIO 2 x WITTA by WEINBERG
28.6
(17.)
13:30:00
22
611
Sofia SJOBORG * Juliet SJOBORG, Mattias SJÖBORG, Sofia SJOBORG
BRYJAMOLGA VH MARIENSHOF Z
flag
BRYJAMOLGA VH MARIENSHOF Z ZANG/Mare/Bay/2011/by BAMAKO DE MUZE x CRYLOGA M by LORD Z
34.2
(62.)
13:33:00
23
559
Sophie LEUBE * BG Jadore Moi, Sophie LEUBE
JADORE MOI
flag
JADORE MOI DSP (BAVAR)/Mare/Bay/2010/by CONTHARGOS x JUANITA by ASI
26.8
(4.)
13:36:00
24
590
Julia GILLMAIER * Ludwig GILLMAIER
RED DREAM PRINCES
flag
RED DREAM PRINCES BAVAR/Mare/Bay/2012/by SIR DONNERHALL x RONJA by RITUAL
35.6
(76.)
13:39:00
25
503
Sam LYLE * Charlotte Mavris
BF VALOUR
flag
BF VALOUR /Gelding/Bay/2010/by x by
32.7
(46.)
13:42:00
26
508
Harald AMBROS * Dr. Harald Ambros
LEXIKON 2
flag
LEXIKON 2 DSP (BRAND)/Gelding/Bay/2009/by LEVISTANO x PLAYBACK K by PABLO
31.4
(33.)
13:45:00
27
532
Heloise LE GUERN * Benedicte LE GUERN, Philippe LE GUERN
CANAKINE DU SUDRE Z
flag
CANAKINE DU SUDRE Z ZANG/Gelding/Grey/2010/by FELTON DU MONT*CHARLES DE GAUL x LISTIA DU SUDRE by DUC DU MURIER
34.2
(62.)
13:48:00
28
516
Manon MINNER * Nino Minner - Jan Cnockaert
COOL DANCER
flag
COOL DANCER HOLST/Gelding/Grey/2012/by CACHAS x OCTAVIA I by PARCO
33.7
(55.)
13:51:00
29
523
Eduardo VIA-DUFRESNE * Eduardo VIA-DUFRESNE
MARIBERA POMES 15.6
flag
MARIBERA POMES 15.6 AECCAá/Mare/Chestnut/2013/by BONAPARTE x IBERA POMES by FUERST NYMPHENBURG
38.1
(97.)
13:54:00
30
549
Mollie SUMMERLAND * Mollie Summerland
CHARLY VAN TER HEIDEN
flag
CHARLY VAN TER HEIDEN HANN/Gelding/Bay/2009/by CONTENDROS BUBE x ESPANJA by ESCUDO II
22.5
(2.)
13:57:00
31
602
Patrick RÜEGG * Angela HÄBERLI
FIFTY FIFTY
flag
FIFTY FIFTY HANN/Mare/Bay/2008/by FIDERTANZ 2 x MEERFUERSTIN by FRIEDENSFUERST 1
35.5
(75.)
14:03:00
32
583
Jonelle PRICE * David & Katherine Thomson
MCCLAREN
flag
MCCLAREN HOLST/Gelding/Other/2007/by CLARIMO x TONI 1 by LANDJUNGE_____
31.8
(38.)
14:06:00
33
603
Frida ANDERSEN * Therese Örup
BOX LEO
flag
BOX LEO SWB/Gelding/Other/2010/by JAGUAR MAIL x BOX QUTIE by QUITE EASY
32.4
(44.)
14:09:00
34
553
Alina DIBOWSKI * Dibowski, Susanna
BARBADOS 26
flag
BARBADOS 26 PZHK (SP)/Gelding/Bay/2009/by MORAVIA x BABILONIA XX by JAPE XX
27.4
(11.)
14:12:00
35
591
Jan KAMINSKI * Marcin Kaminski
JARD
flag
JARD PZHK (SP)/Gelding/Bay/2010/by CZUWAJ x JUCZNIA by CHEF SUPREME
33.4
(52.)
14:15:00
36
569
Marco CAPPAI * CASCIANESE COUNTRY CLUB
UTER
flag
UTER MIPAAF/Gelding/Grey/2009/by CASTER DI VILLA FRANCESCA x ELLE D'AULIX by LUBUMBASHI
34.8
(66.)
14:18:00
37
506
Jessica RAE * Jessica RAE, Angus RAE, Jane RAE
FIFTH AVENUE
flag
FIFTH AVENUE /Mare/Other/2008/by RAPHAEL x TIA BREEZE by
33.9
(58.)
14:21:00
38
512
Lea SIEGL * Harald Siegl
VAN HELSING P
flag
VAN HELSING P BRAND/Gelding/Bay/2010/by VAN GOGH x CARISMA P by CARISMO
32.3
(42.)
14:24:00
39
537
Gaspard MAKSUD * Martin THURLOW, Jane YOUNG
ZARAGOZA
flag
ZARAGOZA AES/Mare/Bay/2013/by CEVIN Z x by
27.4
(11.)
14:27:00
40
518
Jarno VERWIMP * Marc RIGOUTS, Jarno VERWIMP
MAHALIA
flag
MAHALIA BWP/Mare/Bay/2012/by ELVIS TER PUTTE x COHIBA by CONDRIEU XX
32.1
(40.)
14:30:00
41
547
David DOEL * Gillian JONAS
GALILEO NIEUWMOED
flag
GALILEO NIEUWMOED KWPN/Male/Other/2011/by CARAMBOLE x SJALOMA by HARCOS
33.4
(52.)
14:33:00
42
579
Jesse CAMPBELL * Jesse CAMPBELL, Kent GARDNER
DIACHELLO
flag
DIACHELLO HOLST/Gelding/Other/2010/by DIARADO x VISSER CHOLIN by CHELLO I
28.1
(16.)
14:36:00
43
608
Aminda INGULFSON * Helena GUNNARSSON, Aminda INGULFSON
JOYSTICK
flag
JOYSTICK SWB/Gelding/Bay/2008/by JAGUAR MAIL x FOR JOY SN by CARDENTO 933
33.0
(48.)
14:39:00
44
550
Nicolai ALDINGER * Jutta SPETHMANN, Michael SPETHMANN
TIMMO
flag
TIMMO HOLST/Gelding/Grey/2010/by TIMOLINO x WINDGOLD by CARLOS DZ
33.7
(55.)
14:42:00
45
592
Wiktoria KNAP Michal Knap
QUINTUS 134
flag
QUINTUS 134 DSP (BRAND)/Gelding/Chestnut/2010/by QUATERMAN (BRAND) x HARMONIE (DSP) by HERALDIK (XX)
33.9
(58.)
14:45:00
46
524
Veera MANNINEN Equisport Tolmu Team & Nuuttila Pia & Tolmunen Petri
SIR GREG
flag
SIR GREG OLDBG/Gelding/Bay/2010/by SIR GREGORY x RAFFINESSE by ROYAL DIAMOND
32.3
(42.)
14:48:00
47
616
Korntawat SAMRAN Harald LINK, Nunthinee TANNER
USTER DE CHANAY
flag
USTER DE CHANAY SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2008/by NEGUS DE B'NEVILLE*HN x IRONNE DE CHANAY by CLYDE DE LA COMBE
32.6
(45.)
14:51:00
48
566
Francesco AONDIO BERTERO AONDIO MARCO
QUALITY CRUISER
flag
QUALITY CRUISER ISH/Gelding/Bay/2009/by O.B.O.S. QUALITY 004 x MISS CLOVER CRUISE by CRUISING
40.2
(105.)
14:54:00
49
584
Tim PRICE Jean-Louis STAUFFER
COUP DE COEUR DUDEVIN
flag
COUP DE COEUR DUDEVIN SF/Male/Bay/2012/by TOP GUN SEMILLY x TIEBREAK COMBEHORY by LEPRINCE DES BOIS
27.1
(9.)
14:57:00
50
587
Hollie SWAIN John Bodenham
SOLO
flag
SOLO DWB/Gelding/Chestnut/2009/by SOLOS LANDTINUS x MANIE AF SULSTED by PRAESTEGARDENS HAMLET
35.1
(72.)
15:00:00
51
552
Sandra AUFFARTH Croy, Nikolaus Prinz von
VIAMANT DU MATZ
flag
VIAMANT DU MATZ SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2009/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x HERALINA by VOLTIGEUR LE MALIN
29.8
(22.)
15:03:00
52
596
Pawel WARSZAWSKI Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
LUCINDA EX ANI 4
flag
LUCINDA EX ANI 4 HOLST/Mare/Bay/2008/by LIMBUS x UNO by CHELLO I
33.3
(50.)
15:06:00
53
574
Roxana GRAMAN Roxana GRAMAN, Richard OORTWIJN
FOREVER
flag
FOREVER KWPN/Gelding/Grey/2010/by APACHE x WARMA REINA by ROYAL DIAMOND 5
40.1
(104.)
15:09:00
54
520
Miloslav PRIHODA JR Vladimir MALAK, Miloslav PRIHODA JR
FERREOLUS LAT
flag
FERREOLUS LAT KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2010/by JAGUAR MAIL x VEONILLE II by ROYAL DANCE
36.0
(80.)
15:12:00
55
527
Luc CHATEAU E.A.R.L. HARAS DES CHATEAUX
VIENS DU MONT
flag
VIENS DU MONT SF/Gelding/Bay/2009/by NORWAY DE LA LANDE x KALINE DU MONT by KING'S ROAD
38.5
(100.)
15:15:00
56
613
Amanda STAAM Amanda STAAM
CARILDA ROSE AT
flag
CARILDA ROSE AT SWB/Mare/Bay/2012/by CAREME 1153 x TILDA by TURBAN ROSE
34.8
(66.)
15:18:00
57
561
Jerome ROBINE Deutsches Olympiade-Komitee für Reiterei e.V.
BRAVE HEART 10
flag
BRAVE HEART 10 HANN/Gelding/Other/2008/by BALOU DU ROUET x GLEN OF EALY XX by GLENSTAL XX
29.8
(22.)
15:21:00
58
535
Maxime LIVIO S.C. SOIXANTE SEIZE ET COMPAGNIE, Gilles SAIAGH, S.C.E.A. EC
CAROUZO BOIS MAROTIN
flag
CAROUZO BOIS MAROTIN SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by KANNAN x ORCHIDEE DE MAI by FLIPPER D'ELLE*HN
32.7
(46.)
15:24:00
59
565
Felicity WARD James O'Callaghan
REGAL BOUNTY
flag
REGAL BOUNTY ISH/Gelding/Black/2011/by ORESTUS x EDGE OF REASON by SENANG HATI
35.6
(76.)
15:27:00
60
538
Arthur MARX Philippe MARX
CHURCH'ILE
flag
CHURCH'ILE SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by BIRKHOF'S GRAFENSTOLZ x ILE D'OHE by APACHE D'ADRIERS
36.2
(82.)
15:30:00
61
606
Christoffer FORSBERG Christoffer FORSBERG, Mike KLEENE
HIPPO'S SAPPORO
flag
HIPPO'S SAPPORO TRAK/Gelding/Bay/2008/by PERECHLEST x BARCARDI by BLESK
30.4
(27.)
15:36:00
62
598
Robin GODEL Catherine BRÜNISHOLZ
GLOBAL DHI
flag
GLOBAL DHI ZANG/Gelding/Bay/2013/by DAKAR x HEIDI by AMETHIST
39.2
(102.)
15:39:00
63
580
Bruce HASKELL Bruce HASKELL, Tammy LAKE
EX CAVALIER'S LAW
flag
EX CAVALIER'S LAW SHBGB/Gelding/Bay/2012/by GRAFENSTOLZ x by
37.9
(94.)
15:42:00
64
543
Barbara SAYOUS Pascal SAYOUS
OPPOSITION FILMSTAR
flag
OPPOSITION FILMSTAR SHBGB/Mare/Black/2004/by FLEETWATER OPPOSITION (GB) x HATHOR (OES) by
36.4
(85.)
15:45:00
65
542
Ugo PROVASI Sophie BONDUELLE, Ugo PROVASI
SHADD'OC
flag
SHADD'OC SF/Gelding/Other/2006/by ESPOIR D'OC SF x SHIPPIE SF by ARLEQUIN
32.0
(39.)
15:48:00
66
576
Adriaan SMEULDERS Adriaan SMEULDERS, N M J SMEULDERS-SPOELDER
EKOW
flag
EKOW HOLST/Gelding/Grey/2013/by ESTEBAN x BELLONA by CANCARA
37.9
(94.)
15:51:00
67
575
Stephan HAZELEGER Stephan HAZELEGER
JAMES BOND
flag
JAMES BOND /Gelding/Other/2012/by AMY'S BOY x by
33.9
(58.)
15:54:00
68
529
Karim Florent LAGHOUAG Philippe LEMOINE, Guy BESSAT, S.A.R.L. ECURIE KARIM LAGHOUAG
TRITON FONTAINE
flag
TRITON FONTAINE SF/Gelding/Bay/2007/by GENTLEMAN IV x GRENOUIL FONTAINE by NIGHTKO
29.4
(20.)
15:57:00
69
617
Kimmy CECERE JACQUELINE BADGER MARS
LANDMARK'S MONACO
flag
LANDMARK'S MONACO /Stallion/Grey/2007/by FORMULA ONE x GLAMOUR by UNKNOWN
29.1
(19.)
16:00:00
70
513
Julien DESPONTIN Didier HERGOT
HONEYBLUE
flag
HONEYBLUE SBS/Gelding/Chestnut/2013/by ROZENPRINZ D x ANNIE by DUTCH CAPITOL
36.1
(81.)
16:03:00
71
562
Dirk SCHRADE Freya RETHMEIER
CASINO 80
flag
CASINO 80 HOLST/Gelding/Grey/2010/by CASILLAS 2 x VIKTORIA XVI by CLAUDIO 8
28.0
(15.)
16:06:00
72
536
Cedric LYARD Marie-Christine DUROY - DE LAURIERE, Cedric LYARD, Renaud De
UNUM DE'OR
flag
UNUM DE'OR AA/Gelding/Bay/2008/by YARLANDS SUMMER SONG x FEE DU LOGIS by PRINCE IG'OR
31.1
(30.)
16:09:00
73
525
Jean Lou BIGOT Florence ASSAR
UTRILLO DU HALAGE
flag
UTRILLO DU HALAGE SF/Gelding/Bay/2008/by KARA DU HALAGE x COLLINE DU HALAGE by PERSAN II
32.1
(40.)
16:12:00
74
539
Benjamin MASSIE Valerie CHRISTEN
CLIMAINE DE CACAO
flag
CLIMAINE DE CACAO SF/Mare/Bay/2012/by CAPTAIN PAUL x NOLIS DU BOIS HEROULT by TROPHEE DU ROZEL
39.1
(101.)
16:15:00
75
563
Christoph WAHLER Lena THOENIES, Christoph WAHLER
CARJATAN S
flag
CARJATAN S HOLST/Gelding/Grey/2009/by CLEARWAY x KAJENNA by GALANT VERT
26.9
(5.)
16:18:00
76
531
Gireg LE COZ Augustin GRAND, Frederique GRAND
AISPRIT DE LA LOGE
flag
AISPRIT DE LA LOGE SF/Gelding/Bay/2010/by QUPPYDAM DES HORTS x IMAGE DE LA LOGE by DOLLAR DU MURIER
26.9
(5.)
16:21:00
77
588
Virginia THOMPSON David THOMSON, Karie THOMSON, Virginia THOMPSON
CAPITAINE DE HUS Z
flag
CAPITAINE DE HUS Z ZANG/Gelding/Bay/2012/by COSINHUS x FRANCE DE HUS by FERGAR MAIL
34.3
(64.)
16:24:00
78
577
Thierry VAN REINE R. van Reine & S. van Reine
ACSI HARRY BELAFONTE
flag
ACSI HARRY BELAFONTE HANN/Gelding/Bay/2003/by HERALDIK XX x ZAMIRA by ZAMIRO
36.4
(85.)
16:27:00
79
555
Michael JUNG Deutsches Olympiade-Komitee für Reiterei e.V., Klaus FISCHER
FISCHERCHIPMUNK FRH
flag
FISCHERCHIPMUNK FRH HANN/Gelding/Bay/2008/by CONTENDRO I x HAVANNA by HERALDIK XX
20.0
(1.)
16:30:00
80
615
Weerapat PITAKANONDA Weerapat PITAKANONDA, Nunthinee TANNER
CHATEAU DE VERSAILLES M2S
flag
CHATEAU DE VERSAILLES M2S WSI/Gelding/Chestnut/2011/by DESIR DU CHATEAU x UTOPIA M2S by CALVADOS
38.3
(98.)
16:33:00
81
544
Christopher SIX Francois SOUWEINE, Juliane SOUWEINE
TOTEM DE BRECEY
flag
TOTEM DE BRECEY SF/Gelding/Grey/2007/by MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN x JESSY LANDAISE by QUOUGLOF ROUGE
30.1
(26.)
16:36:00
82
610
Malin JOSEFSSON Malin JOSEFSSON
MAGGAN V
flag
MAGGAN V SWB/Mare/Other/2012/by JAGUAR MAIL x MUNSBORO MAHOGONEY by LEGAL PRESSURE
34.8
(66.)
16:39:00
83
519
Huadong SUN Houfeng SHEN, Yu LIU
LADY CHIN V'T MOERVEN Z
flag
LADY CHIN V'T MOERVEN Z ZANG/Mare/Bay/2010/by LORD CHIN x PAOLA by MATCHERO
31.0
(28.)
16:42:00
84
612
Sofia SJOBORG Juliet SJOBORG, Sofia SJOBORG
TARGA D
flag
TARGA D /Mare/Bay/2010/by LUIDAM x MISS D II by
36.3
(84.)
16:45:00
85
540
Astier NICOLAS Aliette FORIEN, Astier NICOLAS, Nicolas PAUL
ALERTAMALIB'OR
flag
ALERTAMALIB'OR AA/Gelding/Bay/2010/by YARLANDS SUMMER SONG x DAMBINE by PRINCE IG'OR
27.6
(13.)
16:48:00
86
578
Jesse CAMPBELL Jay JAFFAR
COOLEY LAFITTE
flag
COOLEY LAFITTE ISH/Gelding/Other/2012/by JE T'AIME FLAMENCO x GRAF SHENANIGANS by SCIROCCO DELLE
36.7
(88.)
16:51:00
87
604
Frida ANDERSEN Johansson ANDRÉAS
STONEHAVENS BABY BLUE
flag
STONEHAVENS BABY BLUE ISH/Mare/Grey/2014/by BONMAHON MASTER BLUE x HUGGINSTOWN BETTY by CARRICK DIAMOND LAD
36.8
(90.)
16:54:00
88
505
Kevin MCNAB Samia MURGIAN, Emma MCNAB
WILLUNGA
flag
WILLUNGA ISH/Gelding/Other/2007/by OLYMPIC LUX x RINGMOYLAN BEAUTY by COEVERS DIAMOND BOY
27.2
(10.)
16:57:00
89
558
Julia KRAJEWSKI Bernd HEICKE, Julia KRAJEWSKI
AMANDE DE B'NEVILLE
flag
AMANDE DE B'NEVILLE SF/Mare/Bay/2010/by OSCAR DES FONTAINES x PERLE DE B'NEVILLE by ELAN DE LA COUR
27.9
(14.)
17:00:00
90
614
Amanda STAAM Amanda STAAM
CORPOUBET AT
flag
CORPOUBET AT SWB/Gelding/Chestnut/2013/by CORPORAL VDL x BULGARI by BALOUBET DU ROUET
33.9
(58.)
17:03:00
91
564
Sarah ENNIS Susanne MACKEN
ACTION LADY M
flag
ACTION LADY M ISH/Mare/Bay/2014/by PLOT BLUE x ACTION G by ACORADO
34.8
(66.)
17:09:00
92
607
Aminda INGULFSON Harabiargi AB, Aminda INGULFSON
HOT CUP VH
flag
HOT CUP VH SWB/Mare/Bay/2009/by BLUE HORS HOTLINE x CUPEA VH by CORRADO WL 919
31.1
(30.)
17:12:00
93
595
Kamil RAJNERT Julia Gillmaier
GOUVERNEUR
flag
GOUVERNEUR KWPN/Gelding/Chestnut/2011/by SIR SCANDIC x SAMBERINA by WILAWANDER
37.0
(91.)
17:15:00
94
514
Karin DONCKERS Karin Donckers/ Joris De Brabandere/ Carl Bouckaert
FLETCHA VAN 'T VERAHOF
flag
FLETCHA VAN 'T VERAHOF BWP/Gelding/Bay/2005/by VIGO D ARSOUILLES STX x SOUTHERN QUEEN XX by SOUTH GALE XX
31.5
(35.)
17:18:00
95
582
Jonelle PRICE The Grape Syndicate, Jonelle PRICE
GRAPPA NERA
flag
GRAPPA NERA KWPN/Mare/Black/2011/by KARANDASJ x CETONETTE by BABALOUBA
31.4
(33.)
17:21:00
96
509
Harald AMBROS Harald Ambros
MOUNTBATTON 2
flag
MOUNTBATTON 2 HANN/Gelding/Chestnut/2010/by MOUNT ETNA XX x WEIMAR by WOLKENSTEIN II
35.2
(74.)
17:24:00
97
502
Andrew HOY David EVANS, Paula EVANS, Andrew HOY
VASSILY DE LASSOS
flag
VASSILY DE LASSOS AA/Gelding/Chestnut/2009/by JAGUAR MAIL x ILLUSION PERDUE by JALIENNY
29.6
(21.)
17:27:00
98
605
Christoffer FORSBERG Mike KLEENE
CON CLASSIC 2
flag
CON CLASSIC 2 HANN/Gelding/Bay/2013/by CONCOURS COMPLET x CONNTESS by CRAZY CLASSIC
40.5
(107.)
17:30:00
99
567
Evelina BERTOLI az. agricola di campello argenta, Evelina BERTOLI
FIDJY DES MELEZES
flag
FIDJY DES MELEZES SBS/Mare/Bay/2011/by AGA KHAN x LOUNA DE SAINTE-ODE by BAYARD D'ELLE
29.8
(22.)
17:33:00
100
560
Jerome ROBINE Dorothea VON ZEDTWITZ
BLACK ICE
flag
BLACK ICE ISH/Gelding/Bay/2010/by VECHTA x BROOKHALL LADY by TOUCHDOWN
27.0
(8.)
17:36:00
101
511
Katrin KHODDAM - HAZRATI Katrin KHODDAM - HAZRATI, Marion KHODDAM-HAZRATI
PIPPA 2
flag
PIPPA 2 DSP (BAVAR)/Mare/Bay/2010/by SHAMAL XX x PIA by CORALLO
33.3
(50.)
17:39:00
102
528
Karim Florent LAGHOUAG S.A.R.L. ECURIE KARIM LAGHOUAG, Guy BESSAT, Camille LAFFITTE
EMBRUN DE RENO
flag
EMBRUN DE RENO SF/Gelding/Other/2014/by ELIOTT MC x HAMARIS D'ENFER by TAMARIS DES ETANGS
31.7
(36.)
17:42:00
103
551
Sandra AUFFARTH Nikolaus Prinz Von CROY
ROSVEEL
flag
ROSVEEL PZHK (SP)/Gelding/Bay/2013/by BOLSHOI x ROSITA by REVAL
29.9
(25.)
17:45:00
104
572
Pietro SANDEI az. agr. GALANTHUS di Castellani S.
CHIKER
flag
CHIKER MIPAAF/Mare/Bay/2012/by BAEDEKER x BETULLA DEL LAGO by URANIUM DE L'AGE
40.0
(103.)
17:48:00
105
534
Maxime LIVIO SDF API CLUB
API DU LIBAIRE
flag
API DU LIBAIRE SF/Gelding/Other/2010/by FUSAIN DU DEFEY x ELEA DU LIBAIRE by TRESOR DE CHEUX
26.7
(3.)
17:51:00
106
586
Tim PRICE Susan LAMB, Therese MILLER
HAPPY BOY
flag
HAPPY BOY KWPN/Gelding/Black/2012/by INDOCTRO x W.AMELUSINA 17 by ODERMUS
28.7
(18.)
17:54:00
107
597
Robin GODEL Robin GODEL
DEALER DE LA BRIDE
flag
DEALER DE LA BRIDE SF/Gelding/Other/2013/by MADE IN SEMILLY x QUOCCAINE DE LA BRIDE by CALVARO
41.5
(108.)
17:57:00
108
526
Luc CHATEAU S.C.E.A. ECURIE D'ALBIGNY EQUI FRANCE
TROUBADOUR CAMPHOUX
flag
TROUBADOUR CAMPHOUX SF/Gelding/Bay/2007/by IDEM DE B’NEVILLE (HN) x GOLD IN BLUE by VEGANUM
37.6
(93.)
18:00:00